Showing 1 to 100 of 103 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos
121 Sam Tosh Male 1 MOPEN 1 Reigate Priory AC 00:44:00 1
45 Tom Adams Male 2 MOPEN 2 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:44:56 2
116 Killian Mooney Male 3 MOPEN 3 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:45:08 3
20 Pete Matthews Male 4 MOPEN 4 Blackburn Harriers AC 00:46:41 4
87 Russell Bentley Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:47:52 5
91 Rob Grantham Male 6 M40+ 1 Pensby Runners 00:48:22 6
10 Frederick Maier Male 7 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:51:18 7
113 Paul Wathan Male 8 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 00:51:56 8
60 John Parkinson Male 9 M40+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:53:00 9
37 Dewi Owen Male 10 MOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:53:17 10
27 Lindsey Brindle Female 1 FOPEN 1 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:53:20 11
61 David Alexander Male 11 M40+ 3 West Cheshire AC 00:54:18 12
3 Caitlin Rice Female 2 FOPEN 2 Glossopdale Harriers 00:54:25 13
5 Chris Jackson Male 12 MOPEN 9 Glossopdale Harriers 00:54:36 14
12 Dylan Griffiths Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:55:05 15
118 Mark Davies Male 14 M40+ 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:17 16
56 Mark Mon-Williams Male 15 M50+ 1 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:55:53 17
59 Lyndon Cooper Male 16 MOPEN 11 Harlow RC 00:56:12 18
8 Gary House Male 17 MOPEN 12 RUNSTRONG.co.uk 00:56:54 19
85 Malcolm Davies Male 18 MOPEN 13 Clwb Rhedwyr Cricieth 00:57:09 20
22 Ali Keates Female 3 F50+ 1 00:57:14 21
29 Adrian Woods Male 19 M50+ 2 Mynydd Du Mountain Runners 00:57:19 22
108 Stephen Bass Male 20 MOPEN 14 Reigate Priory AC 00:57:51 23
104 John Davies Male 21 MOPEN 15 Wrexham AAC 00:57:58 24
94 Huw Owen Male 22 MOPEN 16 Eryri Harriers 00:58:14 25
102 Neil Shepherd Male 23 M50+ 3 Bowland Fell Runners 00:58:23 26
41 Irfon Rowlands Male 24 M40+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:58:44 27
17 Gwilym Hughes Male 25 M40+ 6 00:59:07 28
2 Goronwy Hughes Male 26 M40+ 7 hebog 00:59:37 29
9 Ellie Sutcliffe Female 4 FOPEN 3 South West Road Runners 00:59:57 30
82 Geoff Hicks Male 27 MOPEN 17 01:00:02 31
14 Gary Howarth Male 28 M40+ 8 01:00:18 32
117 Will Hardy Male 29 MOPEN 18 01:00:46 33
6 Emma Bayliss Female 5 FOPEN 4 Mynydd Du Mountain Runners 01:00:55 34
71 Jeremy Randell Male 30 M50+ 4 Meirionydd Running Club 01:01:05 35
124 Mabon Llyr Male 31 MU20 1 Eryri Harriers 01:01:53 36
115 Mat Leonard Male 32 M40+ 9 01:02:16 37
39 Stephen Hunt Male 33 M50+ 5 Leeds Bradford TC 01:02:31 38
88 Anita Howe Female 6 F40+ 1 Coventry Triathletes 01:02:34 39
93 Jon Clements Male 34 MOPEN 19 01:02:34 40
38 Richard Jones Male 35 MOPEN 20 01:02:43 41
100 Sian Williams Female 7 FOPEN 5 01:03:08 42
105 Jonathan Kettle Male 36 M40+ 10 Dirty Daps Muddy Tracks 01:03:20 43
31 Andrew Dickens Male 37 M40+ 11 Mynydd Du Mountain Runners 01:04:14 44
52 Stephen Gilbert Male 38 MOPEN 21 01:04:15 45
120 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 8 F40+ 2 Eryri Harriers 01:04:22 46
19 Eurwyn Edwards Male 39 M60+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:04:28 47
1 Brian Wills Male 40 M40+ 12 Eryri Harriers 01:04:40 48
111 Stephen Smithies Male 41 M40+ 13 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:04:56 49
33 David Griffith Male 42 M40+ 14 Colwyn Bay AAC 01:04:56 50
7 Dean Thomas Male 43 M40+ 15 01:04:57 51
99 Helen Buchan Female 9 FOPEN 6 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:04:59 52
53 Nick Jones Male 44 M40+ 16 Eryri Harriers 01:04:59 53
110 Gavin Lawrence Male 45 M40+ 17 Reigate Priory AC 01:05:00 54
57 Rhian Probert Female 10 F40+ 3 01:05:11 55
51 Nia Albiston Female 11 FOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 01:05:53 56
92 Lisa Grantham Female 12 F40+ 4 Pensby Runners 01:06:15 57
40 Natasha Geere Female 13 F40+ 5 Spenborough District AC 01:06:43 58
67 Geraint Simpson Male 46 M40+ 18 01:06:46 59
43 Stewart Thomson Male 47 M50+ 6 Mynydd Du Mountain Runners 01:07:28 60
122 James Evans Male 48 MOPEN 22 01:07:56 61
123 Dylan Evans Male 49 M50+ 7 Meirionydd Running Club 01:07:59 62
112 Richard Scamans Male 50 M40+ 19 North Wales Road Runners 01:08:14 63
47 Guto Edwards Male 51 M40+ 20 01:08:20 64
55 Rebecca Mon-Williams Female 14 F40+ 6 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:08:23 65
63 Mark Davies Male 52 MOPEN 23 West Cheshire AC 01:08:39 66
114 Mark Gray Male 53 M40+ 21 01:08:46 67
23 David Soley Male 54 M50+ 8 01:08:54 68
77 Gethin Dwyfor Male 55 MOPEN 24 01:09:04 69
81 Emily Wood Female 15 F40+ 7 Eryri Harriers 01:09:31 70
101 Darren Griss Male 56 MOPEN 25 North Wales Road Runners 01:09:33 71
54 Helen Macarthur Female 16 F40+ 8 01:10:10 72
86 Andrew Pye Male 57 MOPEN 26 West Midlands Police 01:10:22 73
58 Jonathan Maxfield Male 58 MOPEN 27 Rotherham Harriers AC 01:10:45 74
48 Lindsay Buck Female 17 F50+ 2 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:10:53 75
21 Meirion Jones Male 59 MOPEN 28 01:11:28 76
11 Stuart Elliott Male 60 M40+ 22 01:12:22 77
73 Jeremy Woodham Male 61 M40+ 23 Stockport Harriers AC 01:12:36 78
69 Charlotte Pollock Female 18 FOPEN 8 01:12:48 79
125 Stel Farrar Female 19 M50+ 9 01:13:14 80
83 Geraint Williams Male 62 M50+ 10 Cybi Striders 01:13:15 81
13 Tony Jackson Male 63 M50+ 11 Glossopdale Harriers 01:13:45 82
36 Nigel Crompton Male 64 M50+ 12 Pensby Runners 01:14:07 83
84 Kay Hatton Female 20 F50+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 01:14:14 84
98 Stephen Price-Jones Male 65 MOPEN 29 North Wales Road Runners 01:14:33 85
103 Robin Williams Male 66 MOPEN 30 01:15:08 86
65 Jon Evans Male 67 M40+ 24 North Wales Road Runners 01:16:42 87
66 Emma Green Female 21 F40+ 9 Eryri Harriers 01:16:51 88
106 Rachael Bateman Female 22 FOPEN 9 Dirty Daps Muddy Tracks 01:17:16 89
119 Manon Williams Female 23 FOPEN 10 01:18:05 90
50 Fiona Owen Female 24 F40+ 10 Eryri Harriers 01:18:34 91
64 Mike Catling Male 68 M50+ 13 Fell Runners Association 01:18:48 92
4 Paul Walsh Male 69 M60+ 2 Bowland Fell Runners 01:20:31 93
62 Paul Jackson Male 70 M40+ 25 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 01:20:55 94
24 Karen Soley Female 25 F40+ 11 01:21:38 95
34 Laurie Griffith Female 26 F40+ 12 Colwyn Bay AAC 01:22:11 96
49 Hugh Morgan Male 71 M40+ 26 Eryri Harriers 01:22:39 97
30 Sharon Woods Female 27 F50+ 4 Mynydd Du Mountain Runners 01:23:37 98
107 Dai Evans Male 72 M40+ 27 01:23:40 99
89 Zoe Carmichael Female 28 FOPEN 11 01:27:08 100