Showing 1 to 86 of 86 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
103 Paul Wathan Male 1 MSENIOR 1 Eryri Harriers 00:16:50 1 00:16:49 1
98 John Edward Morris Male 2 MSENIOR 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:17:11 2 00:17:10 2
108 Peter Butler Male 3 MSENIOR 3 Oswestry Olympians 00:17:15 3 00:17:15 3
91 Alex Ryder Male 4 MJUNIOR 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:19:35 4 00:19:28 4
102 Russell Williams Male 5 MV45 1 Cybi Striders 00:19:39 5 00:19:37 5
24 Alex Cumming Male 6 MJUNIOR 2 Menai Track and Field 00:19:59 6 00:19:54 6
74 Jay Jennions Female 1 FV35 1 Deestriders RC 00:20:24 7 00:20:14 7
26 Suzy Cumming Female 2 FV40 1 00:20:48 8 00:20:42 9
58 Tomas Aldous Male 7 MJUNIOR 3 Colwyn Bay AC 00:20:49 9 00:20:48 10
15 Andrew Yates Male 8 MV50 1 Meirionydd Running Club 00:20:57 10 00:20:54 11
53 Aled Thomas Male 9 MSENIOR 4 00:21:05 11 00:20:36 8
76 Samual Cain Male 10 MJUNIOR 4 Southport waterloo ac 00:21:31 12 00:21:15 12
109 Fred Jones Male 11 MV60 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:21:43 13 00:21:42 13
27 Benjamin Harrison Male 12 MJUNIOR 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:22:04 14 00:22:02 15
37 Darren Carter Male 13 MV45 2 00:22:10 15 00:22:00 14
107 Alex Aldous Female 3 FSENIOR 1 00:22:27 16 00:22:23 17
106 Paul Hooson Male 14 MV50 2 Wrexham Tri 00:22:45 17 00:22:12 16
73 Keith Williams Male 15 MV55 1 Meirionydd Running Club 00:23:12 18 00:23:02 18
3 Chris Birch Female 4 FV65 1 Abergele Harriers 00:23:17 19 00:23:16 19
78 Arran Squire Male 16 MSENIOR 5 00:23:34 20 00:23:31 20
49 Dave Gardner Male 17 MV75 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:23:52 21 00:23:44 21
51 Emma Flint Female 5 FV40 2 Chorlton Runners 00:24:40 22 00:24:33 22
77 Barrie Roberts Male 18 MV70 1 Bournville Harriers 00:24:51 23 00:24:49 23
46 Jacqueline Claffey Female 6 FV35 2 00:25:42 24 00:25:35 24
36 Ben Jones Male 19 MSENIOR 6 00:25:55 25 00:25:44 25
95 Karl Sadil Male 20 MV35 1 Menai Track and Field 00:25:57 26 00:25:55 26
100 Esyllt Martin Female 7 FSENIOR 2 00:26:58 27 00:26:37 28
62 Ronny Pinto Male 21 MSENIOR 7 00:27:25 28 00:26:33 27
29 Adam Squire Male 22 MSENIOR 8 Foul Boys Running Club 00:27:28 29 00:27:12 29
17 Kristian Guy Male 23 MV35 2 00:27:51 30 00:27:38 30
89 Bethan Bown Female 8 FSENIOR 3 00:28:09 31 00:28:01 31
16 Lisa Charles Female 9 FV35 3 00:28:22 32 00:28:09 32
35 Katie Jones Female 10 FSENIOR 4 00:28:38 33 00:28:26 36
30 Huw Selby Male 24 MSENIOR 9 Foul Boys Running Club 00:28:38 34 00:28:23 35
12 Megan Hoad Female 11 FJUNIOR 1 Kirkby Milers 00:28:45 35 00:28:41 37
80 Lisa Wheildon Female 12 FV35 4 00:28:49 36 00:28:18 33
104 Jennifer Dinsdale Female 13 FV35 5 00:29:05 37 00:28:22 34
64 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 25 MV75 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:29:14 38 00:28:54 39
88 Rebecca Williams Female 14 FV40 3 00:29:22 39 00:28:52 38
63 Belen Portillo Cansino Female 15 FSENIOR 5 00:29:40 40 00:29:26 42
90 Cristina Ventura Female 16 FSENIOR 6 00:29:40 41 00:29:26 41
99 Saxon Cowley Female 17 FJUNIOR 2 00:29:52 42 00:29:15 40
52 Susan Thomas Female 18 FV55 1 00:30:16 43 00:29:46 45
67 Shelleen Davies Female 19 FSENIOR 7 00:30:36 44 00:30:14 48
68 Karl Southern Male 26 MSENIOR 10 00:30:36 45 00:30:13 47
83 Peter Blackburne Male 27 MSENIOR 11 00:30:37 46 00:30:10 46
69 Allan Jones Male 28 MV50 3 00:30:40 47 00:29:44 43
85 Rachel Price Female 20 FV40 4 00:30:40 48 00:30:32 50
70 Jeremy Jones Male 29 MV55 2 00:30:40 49 00:29:44 44
66 Jennie Elliott Female 21 FJUNIOR 3 00:31:00 50 00:30:22 49
72 Neil Firth Male 30 MV50 4 00:31:59 51 00:31:00 51
61 Cheryl Edwards Female 22 FSENIOR 8 00:32:30 52 00:31:41 52
75 Laura Fisher Female 23 FSENIOR 9 00:33:22 53 00:33:01 53
65 Laura Stokes-Hughes Female 24 FSENIOR 10 00:33:38 54 00:33:20 56
59 Ray Billington Male 31 MV80 1 Wrexham AC 00:33:46 55 00:33:05 54
39 Matthew Simpson Male 32 MSENIOR 12 00:34:00 56 00:33:10 55
28 Ceri Bolton Female 25 FSENIOR 11 00:35:08 57 00:34:25 57
92 Dawn Hoad Female 26 FV40 5 Kirkby Milers 00:35:27 58 00:35:21 60
9 Susan Roberts Female 27 FSENIOR 12 00:35:55 59 00:35:07 58
96 Mark Roberts Male 33 MV50 5 00:36:01 60 00:35:08 59
87 Deborah Beckett Female 28 FV50 1 00:36:11 61 00:35:59 63
44 Stephen Wakefield Male 34 MV35 3 00:36:30 62 00:35:49 61
79 Steven Cotterill Male 35 MV35 4 00:36:35 63 00:35:53 62
7 Andy Coolican Male 36 MV50 6 00:37:04 64 00:36:07 64
38 Chloe Roxburgh Female 29 FSENIOR 13 00:37:16 65 00:36:26 65
105 Katy Brown Female 30 FV40 6 00:37:43 66 00:36:47 66
82 Martin Rogers Male 37 MSENIOR 13 00:38:16 67 00:37:15 67
19 Laura Goodwin Female 31 FSENIOR 14 00:38:52 68 00:38:06 68
2 Mark Nield Male 38 MSENIOR 14 00:38:55 69 00:38:30 69
1 Marlene Nield Female 32 FV45 1 00:38:56 70 00:38:30 70
81 Catrin Williams Female 33 FV35 6 00:39:03 71 00:38:53 73
43 Phoenix Beardall-Tang Female 34 FJUNIOR 4 00:39:08 72 00:38:39 71
47 Philemena Hesketh Female 35 FV60 1 winston runners 00:39:19 73 00:38:50 72
20 Gemma Shotton Female 36 FSENIOR 15 00:39:39 74 00:38:54 74
94 Amy Kelly Female 37 FSENIOR 16 00:40:20 75 00:40:09 75
5 Katie Jones Female 38 FSENIOR 17 00:40:56 76 00:40:45 76
32 Laura Harvey Female 39 FSENIOR 18 00:41:57 77 00:41:02 77
31 Kate Beswick Female 40 FV35 7 00:41:58 78 00:41:02 78
97 Sian Eleri Williams Female 41 FV55 2 00:42:33 79 00:41:35 79
84 Debbie Roberts Female 42 FV55 3 00:42:42 80 00:41:55 80
6 Toyah Coolican Female 43 FV35 8 00:43:28 81 00:42:31 81
48 Paula Dodd Female 44 FV45 2 Chorlton Runners 00:45:01 82 00:44:26 82
71 Helen Snelson Female 45 FV40 7 00:47:36 83 00:46:49 83
22 Karen Roberts Female 46 FV55 4 00:48:53 84 00:48:01 84
21 Dennis Roberts Male 39 MV55 3 00:48:55 85 00:48:02 85
50 Susan Lynne Female 47 FV60 2 Winston Runners 01:13:48 86 01:13:20 86