Showing 1 to 100 of 229 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
560 Karl Lee Male 1 MSENIOR 1 Wesham Road Runners 00:37:43 1 00:37:43 1
747 Tom Janney Male 2 MJUNIOR 1 00:38:06 2 00:38:04 2
548 Gordon Jones Male 3 MV55 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:38:07 3 00:38:04 3
734 Craig Davies Male 4 MV40 1 Deestriders RC 00:38:10 4 00:38:09 4
694 Jason Thomas Male 5 MV40 2 00:39:41 5 00:39:39 5
719 Jonathan Tyler Male 6 MSENIOR 2 Eryri Harriers 00:39:54 6 00:39:53 6
573 Matthew Hurst Male 7 MSENIOR 3 00:40:06 7 00:40:00 7
547 Steve Gadd Male 8 MV40 3 00:40:11 8 00:40:08 8
522 Neil Lovesey Male 9 MV60 1 Bedford Harriers AC 00:40:27 9 00:40:25 9
517 Ian Chisnall Male 10 MV40 4 00:40:54 10 00:40:32 10
570 Mike Bayley-Sanderson Male 11 MV45 1 Northern Veterans AC 00:41:08 11 00:41:07 11
660 Dave Newton Male 12 MV50 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:41:18 12 00:41:16 12
698 Paul Cain Male 13 MV45 2 00:41:55 13 00:41:39 13
540 Mal Preece Male 14 MV50 2 00:42:07 14 00:42:03 14
730 Mark Eaton Male 15 MV45 3 00:42:15 15 00:42:11 15
537 Geraldine Larham Female 1 FV45 1 March Athletic Club 00:42:44 16 00:42:42 16
625 Rob Jackson Male 16 MV40 5 00:42:57 17 00:42:52 18
670 Damien Jones Male 17 MSENIOR 4 Sale Harriers 00:43:23 18 00:43:21 20
591 Gareth Griffiths Male 18 MSENIOR 5 00:43:34 19 00:43:13 19
708 Mark Cowan Male 19 MV35 1 00:43:43 20 00:42:49 17
733 Gemma Morgans Female 2 FSENIOR 1 Eryri Harriers 00:43:46 21 00:43:45 21
658 PAUL MORRIS Male 20 MV40 6 00:43:50 22 00:43:47 22
741 Stephen Lee Male 21 MV40 7 Royton Runners 00:44:01 23 00:43:58 23
590 samantha dutton Female 3 FV35 1 Buckley runners 00:44:13 24 00:44:05 24
727 Matthew Smith Male 22 MSENIOR 6 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:17 25 00:44:13 25
553 gareth williams Male 23 MSENIOR 7 00:44:30 26 00:44:16 26
598 Russ Cheetham Male 24 MV45 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:45 27 00:44:33 28
527 Sophie Trueman Female 4 FSENIOR 2 00:44:46 28 00:44:41 29
666 Dave Sculthorpe Male 25 MSENIOR 8 00:44:53 29 00:44:21 27
685 tristan thomas Male 26 MV35 2 00:45:39 30 00:45:39 30
637 Neil Ridgway Male 27 MV55 2 South Cheshire harriers 00:46:06 31 00:45:56 32
720 David Tyler Male 28 MSENIOR 9 Wrekin Road Runners 00:46:09 32 00:46:00 33
686 Colin Hines Male 29 MSENIOR 10 00:46:12 33 00:45:56 31
619 David Jones Male 30 MV50 3 Mysteruns of Abergele 00:46:16 34 00:46:06 34
713 Arwel Jones Male 31 MV55 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:46:18 35 00:46:14 36
664 Hannah Jones Female 5 FSENIOR 3 Betsi Runaways 00:46:43 36 00:46:41 37
601 Andy Rutherford Male 32 MV45 5 00:46:59 37 00:46:12 35
628 Andrew Wannop Male 33 MSENIOR 11 00:47:21 38 00:46:58 38
648 Stephen Wills Male 34 MSENIOR 12 Eryri Harriers 00:47:44 39 00:47:21 39
699 martyn barnaby Male 35 MV40 8 Abergele Harriers 00:47:55 40 00:47:46 40
546 Colin Davies Male 36 MV65 1 Altrincham & District AC 00:47:59 41 00:47:56 41
635 Tim Perkins Male 37 MV45 6 Slinn Allstars 00:48:38 42 00:48:24 43
649 Robert Sargant Male 38 MSENIOR 13 Chorlton Runners 00:48:43 43 00:48:35 45
503 Mike Pritchard Male 39 MV45 7 00:48:50 44 00:48:06 42
579 Phillip dunn Male 40 MSENIOR 14 00:48:55 45 00:48:33 44
665 Will Jones Male 41 MSENIOR 15 00:49:08 46 00:48:50 46
693 Simon Monk Male 42 MV45 8 00:49:12 47 00:49:10 49
723 Thomas Manley Male 43 MSENIOR 16 00:49:16 48 00:49:03 47
605 Darren Seeney Male 44 MV45 9 00:49:22 49 00:49:11 51
594 Gary Bateman Male 45 MV45 10 00:49:28 50 00:49:06 48
653 Donna Fisk Female 6 FV35 2 00:49:30 51 00:49:20 52
674 Ben Roberts Male 46 MSENIOR 17 Deeside college 00:49:32 52 00:49:26 54
749 Bob Neale Male 47 MV60 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:49:41 53 00:49:10 50
688 Craig Taylor Male 48 MSENIOR 18 00:49:53 54 00:49:23 53
678 Mark Blakemore Male 49 MV50 4 00:50:44 55 00:50:38 58
577 Mark Blench Male 50 MV40 9 00:50:47 56 00:50:33 57
608 Dave Murray Male 51 MSENIOR 19 Chorlton Runners 00:50:53 57 00:50:45 59
544 Matthew Cooper Male 52 MSENIOR 20 Macclesfield Harriers 00:51:06 58 00:50:23 55
584 stephen whittingham Male 53 MV50 5 00:51:07 59 00:50:24 56
514 Adrian Mould Male 54 MV50 6 Slinn Allstars 00:51:15 60 00:51:01 63
633 Alex Jones Male 55 MJUNIOR 2 00:51:22 61 00:50:51 60
662 Ross Williams Male 56 MSENIOR 21 00:51:22 62 00:51:06 64
671 alun davies Male 57 MV35 3 00:51:34 63 00:50:53 61
724 Sue RODGERS Female 7 FV55 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:37 64 00:51:01 62
581 Thomas Burke Male 58 MSENIOR 22 00:51:46 65 00:51:29 65
700 Stephen Spence Male 59 MV55 4 Wrexham AC 00:51:48 66 00:51:38 66
746 Seb Janney Male 60 MV45 11 00:52:00 67 00:51:41 67
533 paul stagg Male 61 MV50 7 00:52:07 68 00:51:44 68
513 Caroline Riley Female 8 FSENIOR 4 Live Life Light 00:52:13 69 00:52:07 71
743 Kathy Evans Female 9 FV40 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:52:18 70 00:51:47 69
722 Helen Manley Female 10 FSENIOR 5 00:52:19 71 00:52:07 72
646 Liz Jones Female 11 FV45 2 00:52:29 72 00:52:01 70
520 Julie Cuffin Female 12 FV40 2 00:52:35 73 00:52:18 74
521 Marc Cuffin Male 62 MV35 4 00:52:35 74 00:52:18 75
715 Jo Edwards Female 13 FV40 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:52:43 75 00:52:07 73
611 Adrian Leeming Male 63 MV45 12 Chorlton Runners 00:52:56 76 00:52:34 77
509 matthew chard Male 64 MSENIOR 23 00:53:18 77 00:52:22 76
744 Martin Jones Male 65 MV40 10 Denbigh Harriers 00:53:22 78 00:52:51 78
703 Lisa Reason Female 14 FSENIOR 6 00:53:36 79 00:53:30 81
638 leah bradshaw-williams Female 15 FSENIOR 7 00:53:38 80 00:53:29 80
539 David Lissaman Male 66 MV45 13 00:54:00 81 00:53:27 79
669 Maria Kaczmarek Female 16 FV35 3 Chorlton Runners 00:54:07 82 00:53:58 84
640 Chris Collings Male 67 MSENIOR 24 00:54:29 83 00:53:45 83
589 Terry Appleby Male 68 MV35 5 00:54:37 84 00:53:44 82
623 Gary Evans Male 69 MV35 6 00:54:39 85 00:54:24 85
642 Rachel Wright Female 17 FV35 4 00:55:20 86 00:55:07 87
737 Helen Howard Female 18 FSENIOR 8 00:55:33 87 00:55:11 89
728 Ann-Marie Roberts Female 19 FV40 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:55:35 88 00:55:08 88
712 Sarah Thomas Female 20 FV35 5 00:55:37 89 00:55:03 86
655 Hari Bartlett Female 21 FV50 1 00:55:39 90 00:55:11 90
717 bev lovatt Female 22 FV35 6 00:55:56 91 00:55:36 94
557 Hannah Coates Female 23 FSENIOR 9 Chorlton Runners 00:55:59 92 00:55:36 95
627 Victoria Evans Male 70 MSENIOR 25 00:56:03 93 00:55:14 91
511 Richard Roberts Male 71 MSENIOR 26 00:56:05 94 00:55:17 92
696 Liz Plant Female 24 FSENIOR 10 00:56:08 95 00:55:38 96
681 Shane Davies Male 72 MSENIOR 27 00:56:08 96 00:55:18 93
558 Rebecca Elliott Female 25 FJUNIOR 1 00:56:37 97 00:56:31 100
657 mark ryder Male 73 MV55 5 00:56:46 98 00:56:05 97
600 Mark Parry Male 74 MV45 14 00:56:47 99 00:56:06 98
580 Macauley Ross Male 75 MJUNIOR 3 00:56:54 100 00:56:19 99