Showing 1 to 100 of 172 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1188 Steffan Sayer Male 1 MSENIOR 1 Menai Track and Field 01:14:25 1 01:14:24 1
1168 Ryan Roberts Male 2 MSENIOR 2 Cybi striders 01:17:45 2 01:17:44 2
1012 Tony Golabek Male 3 MSENIOR 3 Forres Harriers 01:20:34 3 01:20:33 3
1104 Thomas Spence Male 4 MSENIOR 4 Wrexham AC 01:22:50 4 01:22:49 4
1143 Matthew Basnett Male 5 MSENIOR 5 Mow Cop Runners 01:26:01 5 01:26:00 5
1154 Craig Ottolini Male 6 MV40 1 Market Drayton Running Club 01:27:10 6 01:27:08 6
1153 Jamie Stewart Male 7 MSENIOR 6 Chorlton Runners 01:28:21 7 01:28:19 7
1086 Andy Jones Male 8 MV35 1 Wrexham AC 01:28:25 8 01:28:24 8
1137 david millington Male 9 MV45 1 Wrexham AC 01:28:50 9 01:28:48 9
1194 Mark Jones Male 10 MV45 2 Colwyn Bay AC 01:29:54 10 01:29:53 10
1191 Duncan Cowie Male 11 MV50 1 Sinfin R.C. 01:30:00 11 01:29:58 11
1058 steve coleman Male 12 MV50 2 astley & tyldesley road runner 01:31:22 12 01:31:14 12
1189 chris price Male 13 MV45 3 01:32:44 13 01:32:38 13
1066 Heather Carter Female 1 FV40 1 Sandbach Striders 01:33:56 14 01:33:55 14
1130 Brian Devlin Male 14 MV35 2 Chorlton Runners 01:34:42 15 01:34:39 15
1036 david card Male 15 MV35 3 01:34:54 16 01:34:51 17
1019 Michael Fitzpatrick Male 16 MV35 4 01:35:04 17 01:34:39 16
1163 Nolan Webb Male 17 MV40 2 01:36:14 18 01:36:12 18
1064 Gwyn Roberts Male 18 MV45 4 Wrexham AC 01:36:51 19 01:36:50 19
1129 steven roberts Male 19 MV50 3 North Wales Road Runners 01:37:29 20 01:37:21 20
1073 Steve Davies Male 20 MSENIOR 7 01:37:51 21 01:37:49 22
1095 Andy Sampson Male 21 MV40 3 Running Somewhere Else 01:37:51 22 01:37:40 21
1175 Julian Tegg Male 22 MV40 4 Ellesmere Port Running Club 01:38:34 23 01:38:22 23
1042 Gareth Jones Male 23 MSENIOR 8 01:39:00 24 01:38:33 24
1133 Neil Curry Male 24 MV40 5 Stockport Harriers 01:39:04 25 01:39:02 25
1116 Lewis Jones Male 25 MSENIOR 9 01:39:33 26 01:39:27 26
1096 Deepak Aggarwal Male 26 MV45 5 Chorlton runners 01:39:57 27 01:39:53 27
1102 Jude Bek Female 2 FSENIOR 1 Chorlton Runners 01:40:18 28 01:40:16 28
1156 Laurence Parry Male 27 MSENIOR 10 01:40:25 29 01:40:19 29
1190 Phil Pumford Male 28 MSENIOR 11 01:40:26 30 01:40:21 30
1051 Mark Fraser Male 29 MV40 6 Slinn Allstars 01:40:30 31 01:40:21 31
1200 Jon Evans Male 30 MV45 6 North Wales Road Runners 01:40:32 32 01:40:25 32
1079 Raymond Cassidy Male 31 MV40 7 Llamwyr Llyn Striders 01:40:36 33 01:40:25 33
1166 Mark Skelton Male 32 MV50 4 01:41:24 34 01:41:14 34
1199 Mike Wakefield Male 33 MV50 5 Slinn All Stars 01:41:27 35 01:41:18 35
1089 Michael williams Male 34 MV45 7 01:41:48 36 01:41:24 36
1174 Gavin Roche Male 35 MV35 5 01:41:59 37 01:41:55 37
1138 Stephen Stocker Male 36 MV40 8 01:42:04 38 01:42:03 38
1045 Stuart Elliott Male 37 MV40 9 01:42:17 39 01:42:11 39
1002 Rob Batterbee Male 38 MSENIOR 12 01:42:19 40 01:42:14 40
1132 Tony Hart Male 39 MV45 8 Oldham & Royton Harriers 01:42:36 41 01:42:17 41
1024 Lee Reynolds Male 40 MV40 10 01:42:40 42 01:42:36 42
1139 steven daly Male 41 MSENIOR 13 01:43:11 43 01:43:10 44
1128 gareth roberts Male 42 MV40 11 Prestatyn Running Club 01:43:26 44 01:43:00 43
1181 glyn taylor Male 43 MV45 9 01:43:35 45 01:43:30 45
1107 Nathan Smith Male 44 MSENIOR 14 01:44:01 46 01:43:48 46
1108 Tony Craig Male 45 MV45 10 Kirkby Milers 01:44:04 47 01:44:00 47
1159 Daniel williams Male 46 MSENIOR 15 01:44:28 48 01:44:23 49
1025 Mathew Heseltine Male 47 MV35 6 01:44:33 49 01:44:21 48
1043 anthony mcgee Male 48 MV45 11 01:44:59 50 01:44:34 50
1072 Stephen Botham Male 49 MV55 1 wrecsamtri 01:45:20 51 01:45:14 51
1103 Andy Ellis Male 50 MV45 12 01:46:51 52 01:46:30 52
1032 Jen Lovesey Female 3 FV50 1 Bedford Harriers AC 01:46:57 53 01:46:49 53
1150 Mark Gamblin Male 51 MV45 13 Chorlton Runners 01:47:19 54 01:47:15 55
1187 stuart mccallum Male 52 MV45 14 01:47:20 55 01:47:08 54
1006 Kim Christensen Male 53 MV45 15 Slinn Allstars 01:47:51 56 01:47:32 56
1013 Glyn Dolman Male 54 MV40 12 Slinn Allstars 01:48:33 57 01:48:16 57
1041 mark jones Male 55 MV40 13 01:48:39 58 01:48:17 58
1118 Jeff Caunce Male 56 MV35 7 01:49:47 59 01:49:31 59
1127 Michael Ruane Male 57 MV40 14 01:50:24 60 01:50:04 60
1015 Les Slinn Male 58 MV50 6 Slinn AllStars 01:50:27 61 01:50:18 61
1098 Claire Lovatt Female 4 FSENIOR 2 01:50:47 62 01:50:30 62
1048 Stephen Cole Male 59 MV45 16 Stockport Harriers 01:50:57 63 01:50:49 63
1196 Adam Gallimore Male 60 MV40 15 St Helens Striders 01:51:32 64 01:51:21 64
1063 Anna Moccia Female 5 FV45 1 Wrexham AC 01:51:44 65 01:51:36 65
1003 Danny Chandler Male 61 MV40 16 Kirkintilloch Olympians 01:51:54 66 01:51:36 66
1039 Jeremy Bright Male 62 MV45 17 Mysteruns of Abergele 01:52:05 67 01:51:55 67
1144 Richard Durcan Male 63 MV35 8 01:52:36 68 01:52:16 68
1080 Rob Hughes Male 64 MV40 17 01:52:58 69 01:52:37 70
1088 Louise Goodwin Female 6 FV35 1 01:53:00 70 01:52:35 69
1067 Andrew Parry Male 65 MV40 18 Buckley Runners 01:53:16 71 01:52:57 71
1109 Matthew Thomason Male 66 MSENIOR 16 01:53:32 72 01:53:10 72
1101 Curtis Jones Male 67 MSENIOR 17 01:54:14 73 01:53:56 73
1169 Lee Mitchell Male 68 MSENIOR 18 01:54:30 74 01:54:07 74
1087 Gordon Hughes Male 69 MSENIOR 19 01:55:13 75 01:54:56 75
1157 Manuela Vicari Female 7 FV35 2 01:55:22 76 01:55:14 77
1202 Martin Hunt Male 70 MV45 18 01:55:39 77 01:55:14 76
1180 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 8 FV35 3 01:55:52 78 01:55:40 78
1117 Dean Allison Male 71 MSENIOR 20 North Wales Road Runners 01:55:54 79 01:55:42 79
1112 kelly lovatt Female 9 FV35 4 01:56:06 80 01:55:53 80
1092 Colin Tucker Male 72 MV40 19 01:56:27 81 01:56:13 81
1077 MICHAEL HORTON Male 73 MV65 1 North Staffs Road Runners Asso 01:56:30 82 01:56:20 83
1123 ANA RIBES PALLARES Female 10 FSENIOR 3 TRIATLON EVASION 01:56:31 83 01:56:16 82
1125 Naz Zameer Male 74 MV45 19 Chorlton Runners 01:57:19 84 01:57:16 86
1124 Sadia Haq Female 11 FSENIOR 4 Chorlton Runners 01:57:19 85 01:57:16 85
1186 Kate Morris Female 12 FSENIOR 5 Bentham beagles 01:57:24 86 01:56:59 84
1121 HADYN JOHNSON Male 75 MV40 20 Prestatyn Running Club 01:57:49 87 01:57:42 87
1110 Terry Morris Male 76 MV45 20 Bentham beagles 01:58:33 88 01:58:09 88
1100 Amie Pickering Female 13 FSENIOR 6 01:58:35 89 01:58:16 90
1134 Mark Freeman Male 77 MV50 7 Royal Air Force Valley 01:58:38 90 01:58:10 89
1099 Felicity Pickering Female 14 FSENIOR 7 01:58:52 91 01:58:34 91
1071 Batts Batterbee Male 78 MSENIOR 21 01:59:43 92 01:59:28 92
1081 David Ellmore Male 79 MV50 8 02:00:21 93 02:00:12 93
1167 Michael Beckett Male 80 MV55 2 Fylde Coast Runners 02:00:33 94 02:00:30 95
1020 Terry Cripps Male 81 MV60 1 Slinn Allstars 02:00:41 95 02:00:23 94
1033 Carl Harris Male 82 MSENIOR 22 02:01:56 96 02:01:39 96
1105 Stewart Edney Male 83 MV45 21 02:03:00 97 02:02:45 98
1097 TERRY LONG Male 84 MV60 2 PENNYLANESTRIDERS 02:03:02 98 02:02:35 97
1115 Gayle Cashmore Female 15 FSENIOR 8 Wrekin Road Runners 02:03:09 99 02:02:46 99
1136 Neil Dunn Male 85 MSENIOR 23 Live Life Light 02:03:26 100 02:03:02 100