Showing 1 to 100 of 688 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club SWIM Pos T1 Pos B-Lap1 Pos B-Lap2 Pos B-Lap3 Pos B-Lap4 Pos BIKE Pos T2 Pos R-Lap1 Pos R-Lap2 Pos RUN Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
275 David BISHOP Male 1 MSEN 1 Jackpot Racing 00:17:32 2 00:00:59 1 00:15:15 6 00:14:57 5 00:14:53 5 00:15:05 4 01:00:08 5 00:00:56 13 00:14:45 1 00:16:26 1 00:31:11 1 01:50:44 1
69 Chris SILVER Male 2 MSEN 2 Cardiff Triathlon Club 00:19:49 12 00:01:09 7 00:15:01 5 00:14:30 3 00:14:42 3 00:15:16 5 00:59:27 4 00:00:45 1 00:15:18 2 00:17:01 4 00:32:19 2 01:53:26 2
135 David HYNES Male 3 MSEN 3 BadTRI 00:20:18 16 00:01:10 10 00:14:59 4 00:14:05 1 00:14:11 1 00:14:16 1 00:57:30 2 00:00:53 8 00:18:33 69 00:19:11 32 00:37:43 46 01:57:31 3
79 Dan WHAITES Male 4 MSEN 4 N.E.W.T. 00:19:45 10 00:01:17 16 00:15:45 11 00:15:04 10 00:15:06 7 00:15:18 6 01:01:12 7 00:00:46 2 00:16:54 12 00:18:02 10 00:34:56 9 01:57:53 4
95 Thomas LEWIN Male 5 MSEN 5 Oxford University Triathlon Cl 00:18:34 3 00:01:02 3 00:16:14 34 00:15:47 44 00:16:07 58 00:16:10 40 01:04:17 41 00:00:47 3 00:15:57 6 00:17:28 7 00:33:24 7 01:58:02 5
121 Ryan MCFLYNN Male 6 MSEN 6 Newts 00:22:13 36 00:01:28 45 00:15:53 15 00:15:14 15 00:15:18 12 00:15:24 8 01:01:48 12 00:01:01 27 00:16:13 7 00:16:40 2 00:32:53 5 01:59:22 6
140 Adam NEWTON Male 7 MSEN 7 00:19:53 13 00:01:33 60 00:15:58 20 00:15:21 19 00:15:34 24 00:16:05 36 01:02:56 22 00:01:07 43 00:16:47 9 00:19:00 25 00:35:47 15 02:01:14 7
78 Simon SHAW Male 8 M40+ 1 00:22:31 46 00:01:19 21 00:16:41 64 00:15:20 18 00:15:34 25 00:16:12 42 01:03:45 35 00:00:56 17 00:15:48 5 00:17:06 6 00:32:54 6 02:01:23 8
43 Craig HUGHES Male 9 M40+ 2 00:21:50 31 00:01:14 13 00:15:46 12 00:14:44 4 00:14:50 4 00:15:02 3 01:00:22 6 00:00:57 21 00:18:01 40 00:19:33 48 00:37:33 43 02:01:54 9
130 John MASON Male 10 MSEN 8 00:19:41 8 00:01:18 17 00:16:07 30 00:15:39 36 00:15:38 30 00:16:24 59 01:03:46 36 00:01:09 54 00:17:43 27 00:18:34 14 00:36:17 17 02:02:10 10
14 Matthew WHEELER Male 11 MSEN 9 Cardiff triathletes 00:22:37 49 00:01:15 14 00:15:40 9 00:15:02 8 00:15:20 14 00:15:28 9 01:01:28 8 00:00:51 6 00:17:27 20 00:18:47 16 00:36:13 16 02:02:22 11
26 William PRECIOUS Male 12 MSEN 10 00:21:29 23 00:01:30 49 00:15:55 18 00:15:00 7 00:15:04 6 00:15:34 12 01:01:32 9 00:01:06 39 00:18:03 42 00:19:01 26 00:37:03 33 02:02:37 12
82 Matt GRANTHAM Male 13 MU23 1 00:21:43 26 00:01:26 35 00:16:48 78 00:16:10 72 00:16:10 61 00:16:30 66 01:05:37 67 00:01:10 59 00:15:43 4 00:17:03 5 00:32:46 4 02:02:40 13
99 Warren HULSEN Male 14 M40+ 3 00:21:49 30 00:01:22 29 00:16:18 37 00:15:05 11 00:15:20 13 00:15:35 13 01:02:16 16 00:01:04 33 00:17:23 18 00:19:10 31 00:36:32 23 02:03:01 14
748 Dafydd DAVIES Male 15 MSEN 11 Ystwyth CC 00:20:17 15 00:01:21 24 00:16:34 55 00:15:50 49 00:15:52 44 00:16:18 49 01:04:33 45 00:00:52 7 00:17:26 19 00:19:05 28 00:36:31 22 02:03:32 15
134 Alex GAY Male 16 MSEN 12 Army Cycling Union 00:21:41 24 00:01:28 46 00:16:13 33 00:15:27 22 00:15:37 29 00:15:52 28 01:03:08 25 00:01:07 46 00:17:30 22 00:18:50 19 00:36:19 19 02:03:42 16
71 Iwan JONES Male 17 MSEN 13 Cardiff Triathletes 00:19:42 9 00:01:27 38 00:16:50 81 00:16:09 68 00:16:04 55 00:16:33 73 01:05:35 65 00:00:56 16 00:17:13 14 00:19:26 43 00:36:39 25 02:04:17 17
127 Owain JAMES Male 18 MU23 2 Evolution Bikes 00:19:24 7 00:01:11 11 00:32:07 660 0 0 00:32:08 652 01:04:15 40 00:00:53 9 00:18:37 72 00:20:22 79 00:38:58 75 02:04:39 18
107 Rob SELBY Male 19 MSEN 14 Army Triathlon Association 00:21:47 29 00:01:21 23 00:15:43 10 00:15:02 9 00:15:16 11 00:15:48 23 01:01:48 13 00:01:00 25 00:18:32 64 00:20:17 73 00:38:48 70 02:04:42 19
42 Jonny COLACO Male 20 M40+ 4 NEWQUAY TRIATHLETES 00:22:12 35 00:01:22 30 00:16:41 63 00:15:48 45 00:16:00 49 00:16:17 47 01:04:44 51 00:01:12 66 00:17:01 13 00:18:26 13 00:35:27 12 02:04:55 20
44 Oggy OWEN Male 21 M40+ 5 CD Training 00:21:44 27 00:01:32 58 00:16:04 27 00:15:15 16 00:15:20 16 00:15:38 14 01:02:16 15 00:01:03 31 00:18:39 75 00:20:35 93 00:39:14 82 02:05:47 21
64 Rob DYDE Male 22 MSEN 15 Pembrokeshire Tri Club 00:26:04 160 01:02:12 692 0 0 0 0 0 00:01:17 94 00:18:07 44 00:18:38 15 00:36:44 27 02:06:15 22
138 James KITCHING Male 23 MSEN 16 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:23:06 64 00:01:37 73 00:15:49 13 00:14:58 6 00:17:55 279 00:15:51 26 01:04:31 44 00:01:38 241 00:17:14 15 00:18:13 11 00:35:27 13 02:06:18 23
778 Phill SYKES Male 24 M40+ 6 Vc st Raphael 00:23:10 65 00:02:07 157 00:14:44 3 00:14:22 2 00:14:16 2 00:14:41 2 00:58:00 3 00:01:27 168 00:20:20 193 00:22:26 228 00:42:45 205 02:07:28 24
74 Niall DAVIDSON Male 25 MSEN 17 RAF Triathlon 00:22:55 60 00:01:24 34 00:15:59 23 00:15:30 27 00:15:46 39 00:16:15 46 01:03:29 29 00:01:08 47 00:18:25 60 00:20:22 80 00:38:47 69 02:07:41 25
253 Eloise CROWLEY Female 1 FSEN 1 00:20:00 14 00:01:31 55 00:17:27 149 00:17:03 167 00:16:51 132 00:16:43 83 01:08:03 119 00:01:06 42 00:17:56 34 00:19:18 38 00:37:14 37 02:07:52 26
11 Peter HOPSON Male 26 M40+ 7 00:21:29 22 00:01:13 12 00:16:29 47 00:15:47 42 00:15:47 40 00:16:21 51 01:04:22 43 00:00:55 12 00:19:25 117 00:20:47 107 00:40:12 106 02:08:08 27
859 Mark HITCHCOTT Male 27 M40+ 8 9 Endurance 00:23:38 80 00:02:07 161 00:16:39 60 00:15:29 25 00:15:34 26 00:15:50 24 01:03:31 30 00:01:36 221 00:18:24 57 00:18:56 22 00:37:20 38 02:08:09 28
874 Nick HODGES Male 28 MSEN 18 bridgtown cona testa tri team 00:23:10 66 00:02:47 347 00:16:42 67 00:15:27 21 00:15:26 21 00:15:55 31 01:03:29 27 00:01:17 95 00:18:18 53 00:19:19 39 00:37:37 44 02:08:19 29
259 Caroline HIGGINS Female 2 FSEN 2 Mersey Tri 00:21:07 20 00:01:07 6 00:17:26 142 00:16:42 114 00:16:47 121 00:17:06 113 01:07:59 117 00:00:50 5 00:17:59 37 00:19:25 42 00:37:23 40 02:08:26 30
101 Darren WALKER Male 29 M40+ 9 00:22:49 57 00:02:08 163 00:15:27 7 00:15:11 13 00:15:16 10 00:15:39 16 01:01:32 10 00:01:16 89 00:19:06 96 00:21:37 162 00:40:43 127 02:08:27 31
92 Mike OWEN Male 30 M40+ 10 David Lloyd 00:24:34 108 00:01:10 8 00:16:23 40 00:15:35 31 00:15:44 37 00:15:52 29 01:03:34 31 00:01:09 51 00:18:46 83 00:19:39 52 00:38:24 57 02:08:48 32
27 Jamie BEDFORD Male 31 MSEN 19 00:21:46 28 00:02:04 151 00:16:45 73 00:16:42 116 00:16:19 76 00:15:50 25 01:05:35 64 00:01:08 50 00:19:07 100 00:19:30 46 00:38:37 64 02:09:09 33
856 Mike GRIFFITHS Male 32 MSEN 20 00:25:34 137 00:02:09 170 00:16:24 43 00:16:09 69 00:16:29 88 00:16:46 87 01:05:47 72 00:01:20 122 00:16:38 8 00:17:46 8 00:34:24 8 02:09:13 34
736 Robert WEEKES Male 33 MU23 3 PGS Triathlon 00:22:42 51 00:01:38 75 00:16:52 87 00:16:54 149 00:17:18 196 00:17:39 178 01:08:42 144 00:01:08 49 00:16:49 11 00:18:25 12 00:35:14 10 02:09:22 35
528 Dave PATMORE-HILL Male 34 M40+ 11 PACTRAC 00:23:45 87 00:01:49 98 00:16:31 49 00:16:04 61 00:16:10 60 00:16:20 50 01:05:03 57 00:01:15 83 00:18:00 39 00:19:49 57 00:37:49 49 02:09:38 36
737 Christopher WEEKES Male 35 MU23 4 00:20:29 17 00:01:39 79 00:16:59 96 00:16:48 130 00:16:52 135 00:17:08 116 01:07:46 110 00:01:04 32 00:18:24 55 00:20:22 81 00:38:45 68 02:09:41 37
841 Callum ROWLINSON Male 36 MU23 5 00:25:35 138 00:02:38 307 00:16:40 61 00:16:43 120 00:16:41 107 00:17:17 129 01:07:20 102 00:01:44 276 00:15:36 3 00:16:58 3 00:32:33 3 02:09:48 38
131 Jason PARR Male 37 M40+ 12 RAF Triathlon 00:25:24 126 00:01:28 44 00:16:04 26 00:15:23 20 00:15:14 9 00:15:44 20 01:02:23 18 00:01:38 240 00:18:43 81 00:20:28 90 00:39:10 80 02:10:02 39
61 Jon DUNDEE Male 38 MSEN 21 Stamford Tri club 00:25:32 134 00:01:22 28 00:16:32 50 00:15:51 50 00:15:29 22 00:15:38 15 01:03:29 28 00:01:00 26 00:18:43 80 00:20:01 61 00:38:43 67 02:10:03 40
110 Carl SCOTT Male 39 MSEN 22 Pembrokeshire velo 00:25:31 133 00:01:55 122 00:16:24 41 00:15:33 28 00:15:20 15 00:15:40 19 01:02:55 21 00:01:03 30 00:18:53 90 00:20:24 85 00:39:17 86 02:10:40 41
120 Craig FLANNERY Male 40 M40+ 13 Celtic Tri 00:22:28 43 00:01:48 95 00:15:54 16 00:15:08 12 00:15:26 19 00:15:19 7 01:01:46 11 00:01:24 143 00:21:09 283 00:22:08 191 00:43:17 241 02:10:40 42
104 Mark SMITH Male 41 M40+ 14 00:23:36 78 00:01:27 36 00:16:32 51 00:15:37 33 00:15:37 28 00:15:40 18 01:03:24 26 00:01:32 200 00:19:47 147 00:20:59 118 00:40:46 131 02:10:43 43
32 Gareth BECK Male 42 M40+ 15 Newport East Wales Triathlon 00:23:55 89 00:01:34 64 00:16:57 92 00:15:55 52 00:15:45 38 00:16:03 34 01:04:37 47 00:01:04 34 00:19:33 126 00:20:25 86 00:39:57 102 02:11:05 44
547 Thomas WALTERS Male 43 MSEN 23 00:25:35 139 00:02:29 255 00:16:24 42 00:15:55 53 00:16:18 74 00:17:50 205 01:06:26 80 00:01:22 137 00:17:29 21 00:17:48 9 00:35:17 11 02:11:07 45
658 Adam PRITCHARD Male 44 M40+ 16 WhittleFit 00:23:37 79 00:02:44 333 00:16:31 48 00:15:47 41 00:15:39 32 00:15:39 17 01:03:34 33 00:01:59 391 00:18:54 91 00:20:28 89 00:39:22 90 02:11:14 46
87 Chris PRICE Male 45 MSEN 24 Celtic Tri 00:22:23 41 00:01:52 110 00:17:08 104 00:16:07 65 00:16:06 56 00:15:54 30 01:05:14 60 00:01:24 145 00:19:35 127 00:20:56 114 00:40:30 115 02:11:21 47
162 Lauren ROE Female 3 FSEN 3 Cardiff University 00:21:03 19 00:01:44 88 0 0 0 01:09:18 680 01:09:18 166 00:01:09 53 00:18:18 52 00:20:00 60 00:38:17 55 02:11:29 48
31 Johnny WRIGHT Male 46 M40+ 17 SOUTH WALES POLICE TRI 00:23:27 73 00:02:48 352 00:16:16 35 00:15:37 34 00:15:26 20 00:15:45 21 01:03:02 24 00:01:12 69 00:20:12 182 00:21:12 133 00:41:24 159 02:11:51 49
740 Matt BURNS Male 47 M40+ 18 00:23:31 75 00:02:09 165 00:16:28 46 00:16:37 104 00:16:16 70 00:17:05 109 01:06:25 79 00:01:45 282 00:18:32 65 00:19:38 50 00:38:10 54 02:11:58 50
72 Tim RICHARDS Male 48 M40+ 19 Events Logic UK 00:21:42 25 00:01:30 52 00:16:56 91 00:16:33 101 00:16:36 98 00:16:27 63 01:06:31 82 00:01:06 38 00:19:50 154 00:21:23 148 00:41:12 145 02:12:00 51
97 Zbigniew CHRZANOWSKI Male 49 MSEN 25 TRIRUN 00:25:48 147 00:02:13 196 00:16:51 82 00:15:59 56 00:15:40 34 00:16:13 44 01:04:41 50 00:01:31 194 00:18:13 50 00:19:41 53 00:37:53 50 02:12:05 52
687 James HESTER Male 50 MSEN 26 PACTri 00:24:27 102 00:01:24 33 00:16:51 83 00:16:11 74 00:15:57 47 00:16:47 88 01:05:45 71 00:01:22 134 00:18:37 73 00:20:35 92 00:39:11 81 02:12:08 53
237 Sara THOMAS Female 4 FSEN 4 00:24:34 109 00:01:19 20 00:17:08 105 00:16:45 121 00:16:42 112 00:16:30 67 01:07:04 93 00:00:58 24 00:18:17 51 00:20:16 71 00:38:33 62 02:12:26 54
54 Matt HAMILTON Male 51 MSEN 27 00:24:15 93 00:01:50 104 00:17:43 186 00:17:01 163 00:16:43 115 00:16:58 99 01:08:23 133 00:01:01 28 00:17:30 23 00:19:29 44 00:36:59 31 02:12:26 55
22 Neil CASTREE Male 52 M40+ 20 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:26:37 201 00:01:23 32 00:16:01 24 00:15:29 24 00:15:14 8 00:15:34 11 01:02:15 14 00:00:56 14 00:20:07 175 00:21:14 135 00:41:21 155 02:12:30 56
429 Nicolas IRELAND Male 53 M50+ 1 Bustinskin 00:20:59 18 00:01:31 57 00:17:12 111 00:16:47 128 00:16:49 129 00:17:06 112 01:07:53 114 00:02:06 429 00:19:39 129 00:20:53 111 00:40:32 119 02:12:59 57
604 Darren JARMAN Male 54 MSEN 28 00:25:45 144 00:01:30 50 00:48:21 681 0 0 00:16:30 68 01:04:51 53 00:01:25 152 00:19:17 107 00:20:23 82 00:39:39 99 02:13:07 58
68 Thomas CROMARTY Male 55 MSEN 29 CARDIFF TRI 00:23:24 72 00:01:59 129 00:16:17 36 00:15:33 29 00:15:39 31 00:15:33 10 01:03:00 23 00:01:30 183 00:21:56 351 00:21:36 161 00:43:31 252 02:13:22 59
524 Gary MCHALE Male 56 M40+ 21 Oxford Tri 00:26:31 195 00:01:20 22 00:16:11 31 00:15:40 37 00:15:59 48 00:16:33 74 01:04:21 42 00:01:14 79 00:19:20 109 00:20:39 99 00:39:59 103 02:13:22 60
136 Ryan WHATLEY Male 57 MSEN 30 00:28:02 275 00:01:51 109 00:17:18 120 00:15:36 32 00:15:49 41 00:16:15 45 01:04:57 56 00:01:33 203 00:17:49 31 00:19:22 40 00:37:11 35 02:13:32 61
66 Gethin REES Male 58 M40+ 22 00:25:55 150 00:01:55 119 00:16:41 65 00:16:05 63 00:15:56 45 00:16:11 41 01:04:52 54 00:01:31 196 00:18:59 92 00:20:37 95 00:39:35 96 02:13:47 62
835 Marc DAVIES Male 59 M40+ 23 Bynea CC 00:24:33 106 00:02:11 174 00:17:25 138 00:16:43 117 00:16:54 138 00:17:14 126 01:08:14 130 00:01:19 111 00:18:21 54 00:19:12 33 00:37:33 42 02:13:48 63
16 Dan BUDGE Male 60 MSEN 31 Cardiff Triathletes 00:22:11 33 00:02:04 147 00:17:46 198 00:17:09 180 00:17:03 159 00:17:20 135 01:09:17 164 00:01:12 63 00:19:08 101 00:20:07 63 00:39:14 83 02:13:56 64
274 Adrian McGreevey Male 61 MSEN 32 00:28:36 318 00:01:49 97 00:16:24 44 00:16:02 59 00:15:51 43 00:15:52 27 01:04:08 37 00:01:20 118 00:18:26 61 00:19:42 56 00:38:08 53 02:13:58 65
55 Ian LIDDIATT Male 62 M40+ 24 Cardiff Triathletes 00:25:55 152 00:02:38 303 00:17:10 108 00:16:34 102 00:16:37 102 00:16:34 75 01:06:54 90 00:01:40 253 00:17:57 36 00:19:01 27 00:36:58 30 02:14:03 66
183 Helen NICHOLLS Female 5 FSEN 5 Stubbington green 00:24:53 112 00:01:16 15 00:17:22 128 00:16:29 96 00:16:25 83 00:16:32 71 01:06:48 88 00:00:56 18 00:19:14 105 00:21:00 120 00:40:14 107 02:14:05 67
232 Ellie POWELL Female 6 FSEN 6 Cardiff Triathletes 00:23:34 77 00:01:21 25 00:17:23 132 00:16:39 109 00:16:12 66 00:16:49 89 01:07:02 92 00:01:10 56 00:19:25 115 00:21:42 167 00:41:07 142 02:14:12 68
124 Craig ANDREWS Male 63 MSEN 33 00:27:20 237 00:02:17 220 00:16:49 79 00:16:15 76 00:16:11 64 00:16:24 58 01:05:36 66 00:01:26 161 00:18:25 58 00:19:23 41 00:37:47 47 02:14:25 69
18 Matt OKEEFE Male 64 MSEN 34 00:27:20 236 00:01:54 116 00:16:58 94 00:16:39 108 00:16:44 118 00:16:53 95 01:07:12 95 00:01:09 52 00:17:40 24 00:19:15 36 00:36:55 29 02:14:27 70
443 Guy GRAHAM Male 65 M40+ 25 00:27:47 254 00:02:07 159 00:16:19 38 00:15:47 43 00:16:03 51 00:16:06 37 01:04:12 38 00:01:14 80 00:18:45 82 00:20:32 91 00:39:16 85 02:14:35 71
116 Martin JEFFERY Male 66 M40+ 26 00:26:29 191 00:02:21 230 00:16:21 39 00:15:48 46 00:16:04 54 00:16:24 60 01:04:35 46 00:01:11 60 00:19:06 97 00:21:06 127 00:40:12 105 02:14:45 72
3 Clive GRANGER Male 67 M40+ 27 00:26:36 198 00:01:38 76 00:16:45 74 00:16:07 67 00:16:10 62 00:16:32 69 01:05:33 63 00:01:27 169 00:18:51 88 00:20:45 105 00:39:35 97 02:14:48 73
30 Matthew HAINES Male 68 M40+ 28 South Wales Police Triathlon 00:27:22 240 00:01:33 61 00:17:46 195 00:16:00 57 00:16:15 68 00:16:23 57 01:06:23 78 00:01:07 44 00:18:09 46 00:20:21 76 00:38:29 59 02:14:51 74
849 Mike THOMPSON Male 69 MSEN 35 00:29:35 374 00:02:41 322 00:16:06 28 00:16:18 81 00:16:03 52 00:16:26 62 01:04:52 55 00:01:14 81 00:17:43 26 00:19:00 24 00:36:42 26 02:15:03 75
33 Andy MOORE Male 70 M40+ 29 Cr@pTri 00:27:16 231 00:01:27 42 00:16:12 32 00:15:38 35 00:15:39 33 00:16:06 38 01:03:34 32 00:01:36 230 00:20:07 174 00:21:11 132 00:41:17 150 02:15:09 76
77 Dylan JONES Male 71 MSEN 36 00:25:22 125 00:01:48 93 00:19:05 403 00:16:42 115 00:16:38 104 00:16:41 79 01:09:04 156 00:00:54 11 00:18:12 49 00:20:11 68 00:38:22 56 02:15:29 77
534 Jon BIRD Male 72 M40+ 30 SYTri 00:26:19 179 00:02:05 152 00:17:19 121 00:16:30 98 00:16:26 84 00:16:37 77 01:06:50 89 00:01:27 162 00:18:43 79 00:20:25 87 00:39:07 77 02:15:45 78
611 Simon MARKS Male 73 MSEN 37 Cardiff Tri 00:27:38 250 0 00:34:37 665 00:16:10 71 0 0 0 01:08:45 679 00:18:31 63 00:20:55 113 00:39:25 91 02:15:47 79
592 Graham SMITH Male 74 MSEN 38 00:25:29 130 00:01:56 124 00:17:46 200 00:16:56 153 00:16:28 87 00:16:33 72 01:07:41 106 00:01:18 102 00:19:14 106 00:20:13 69 00:39:27 92 02:15:49 80
2 Neil REYNOLDS Male 75 MSEN 39 00:25:05 118 00:02:34 286 00:17:20 124 00:16:48 134 00:16:58 143 00:16:42 81 01:07:46 111 00:01:20 117 00:19:01 94 00:20:08 64 00:39:08 78 02:15:51 81
560 Lee STONE Male 76 MSEN 40 00:26:55 213 00:01:57 126 00:17:19 123 00:17:04 169 00:17:35 228 00:17:40 179 01:09:37 180 00:01:21 125 00:17:47 30 00:18:49 18 00:36:36 24 02:16:24 82
24 Graham DENNY Male 77 M50+ 2 Tri Team Glos 00:25:43 143 00:01:50 103 00:16:39 59 00:16:01 58 00:15:41 35 00:16:21 52 01:04:40 49 00:01:25 153 00:20:39 222 00:22:12 198 00:42:51 209 02:16:26 83
50 Rob KEMPSON Male 78 MSEN 41 00:22:45 55 00:02:31 267 00:35:43 667 0 0 00:35:29 657 01:11:12 238 00:02:13 464 00:18:09 47 00:19:39 51 00:37:48 48 02:16:28 84
96 Conrad LAWSON Male 79 M40+ 31 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:26:59 217 00:03:24 475 00:15:59 22 00:15:46 40 00:15:57 46 00:16:01 33 01:03:41 34 00:01:15 85 00:19:49 151 00:21:25 151 00:41:13 146 02:16:30 85
595 Ian JENKINS Male 80 MSEN 42 Cardiff Tri 00:24:31 105 00:01:27 40 00:17:26 144 00:16:43 118 0 00:34:25 653 01:08:33 138 00:01:06 41 00:19:38 128 00:21:41 165 00:41:18 152 02:16:53 86
36 Stuart REES Male 81 MSEN 43 00:26:05 162 00:03:15 444 00:17:43 185 00:16:48 132 00:16:17 71 00:16:29 65 01:07:14 96 00:01:33 202 00:18:33 67 00:20:17 72 00:38:49 71 02:16:54 87
616 Dan FORSTER Male 82 MSEN 44 00:22:29 44 00:02:15 206 00:34:00 662 00:16:48 131 0 00:17:36 167 01:08:23 132 00:01:12 64 00:20:30 209 00:22:17 213 00:42:47 207 02:17:04 88
819 Damian EVANS Male 83 MSEN 45 00:26:50 209 00:02:17 217 00:17:15 118 00:16:28 93 00:16:52 134 00:17:12 124 01:07:46 109 00:01:46 294 00:18:48 85 00:19:41 54 00:38:28 58 02:17:05 89
70 James BRAUN Male 84 M40+ 32 Cardiff Triathlon 00:22:40 50 00:01:30 54 00:18:00 234 00:17:29 230 00:16:41 111 00:17:15 128 01:09:23 170 00:01:20 123 00:19:59 163 00:22:25 227 00:42:23 181 02:17:15 90
67 Mark GREEDY Male 85 MSEN 46 00:27:19 235 00:02:47 343 00:16:52 84 00:16:16 78 00:16:20 77 00:16:52 94 01:06:18 77 00:02:01 409 00:18:25 59 00:20:37 96 00:39:02 76 02:17:25 91
108 David COOPER Male 86 MSEN 47 CARDIFF UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON C 00:32:26 514 00:01:59 130 00:15:51 14 00:15:16 17 00:15:30 23 00:15:47 22 01:02:22 17 00:02:09 442 00:18:33 68 00:20:08 66 00:38:41 66 02:17:35 92
699 Richard John HADDOCK Male 87 MSEN 48 Roberttown Road Runners 00:26:02 159 00:01:58 128 0 0 0 01:07:15 679 01:07:15 97 00:01:22 129 00:19:48 149 00:21:22 147 00:41:10 143 02:17:44 93
690 Gareth DAVIES Male 88 M40+ 33 INTR Tri 00:24:21 97 00:01:10 9 00:15:58 19 00:15:53 51 00:16:01 50 00:16:23 56 01:04:14 39 00:01:04 35 00:24:01 507 00:23:19 307 00:47:19 403 02:18:07 94
65 Daniel PHILLIPS Male 89 MSEN 49 00:27:14 226 00:02:11 178 00:17:28 151 00:16:53 147 00:16:47 123 00:17:24 143 01:08:31 137 00:01:40 248 00:18:11 48 00:20:24 84 00:38:35 63 02:18:08 95
853 Tristian MANNING Male 90 MSEN 50 00:29:50 392 00:03:10 432 00:15:29 8 00:15:27 23 00:15:37 27 00:16:04 35 01:02:36 19 00:02:05 427 00:19:40 132 00:20:51 109 00:40:31 116 02:18:09 96
875 Iwan Rhys JONES Male 91 MSEN 51 00:30:36 437 00:01:29 47 00:16:43 70 00:15:57 55 00:16:24 82 00:16:21 53 01:05:23 62 00:01:26 158 00:18:39 74 00:20:41 102 00:39:19 88 02:18:11 97
811 David BIRD Male 92 MSEN 52 OxfordTri 00:25:03 117 00:02:27 248 00:18:04 243 00:17:58 314 00:17:39 245 00:17:49 198 01:11:28 245 00:01:47 307 00:17:59 38 00:19:32 47 00:37:30 41 02:18:14 98
434 Rhys MORTON Male 93 M40+ 34 00:22:43 53 00:03:08 427 00:17:47 201 00:16:59 159 00:16:43 116 00:17:26 147 01:08:53 150 00:02:04 422 00:19:47 148 00:21:47 169 00:41:33 164 02:18:19 99
9 Andrew SIMPKINS Male 94 MSEN 53 Cardiff triathletes 00:22:05 32 00:01:30 53 00:17:23 131 00:17:01 162 00:17:18 197 00:18:14 259 01:09:54 186 00:01:10 58 00:20:39 223 00:23:05 290 00:43:44 263 02:18:22 100