Showing 1 to 100 of 122 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
116 Russell Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:16:07 1
89 Carwyn Evans Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:17:04 2
50 Gary Davies Male 3 MOPEN 3 Aberystwyth 00:17:30 3
123 Dewi Owen Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:17:49 4
61 John Ford Male 5 M40 1 NWRRC 00:17:53 5
28 Irfon Rowlands Male 6 M40 2 Cybi Striders 00:18:26 6
8 Jason Thomas Male 7 M40 3 00:18:53 7
80 Adam Jones Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:19:05 8
40 Steffan Williams Male 9 JM 1 Eryri Harriers 00:19:09 9
130 Huw Owen Male 10 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:19:13 10
78 Matthew Leonard Male 11 M40 4 00:19:18 11
11 Chris Thomas Male 12 MOPEN 7 Cybi Striders 00:19:21 12
124 Brian Wills Male 13 M40 5 Eryri Harriers 00:19:37 13
81 Jonathan Tyler Male 14 MOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:19:41 14
125 Kevin Sheedy Male 15 M40 6 00:19:44 15
126 Arwel Lewis Male 16 M50 1 Eryri Harriers 00:19:49 16
75 James Hooton Male 17 M40 7 Cybi Striders 00:19:52 17
137 Gary Porter Jones Male 18 M40 8 Eryri Harriers 00:19:54 18
14 Ian Mulligan Male 19 M40 9 Colwyn Bay 00:19:56 19
76 Russell Williams Male 20 M40 10 Cybi Striders 00:20:01 20
83 David Ellis Male 21 MOPEN 9 Cybi Striders 00:20:02 21
37 Guto Davies Male 22 JM 2 Menai Track&Field 00:20:03 22
113 Steve Smith Male 23 MOPEN 10 00:20:11 23
102 Mollie Davies Female 1 FOPEN 1 Menai Track&Field 00:20:20 24
117 Deian Williams Male 24 MOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:20:26 25
98 Beckie Taylor Female 2 FOPEN 2 Blackburn Harriers 00:20:30 26
72 Mark Newman Male 25 M40 11 00:20:35 27
131 Tracey Llewellyn Female 3 FOPEN 3 Cybi Striders 00:20:40 28
106 Emlyn Roberts Male 26 M50 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:42 29
67 David Billington Male 27 MOPEN 12 Cybi Striders 00:20:49 30
56 Emrys Jones Male 28 M50 3 Cybi Striders 00:20:55 31
88 James Harwood Male 29 M40 12 Eryri Harriers 00:20:56 32
114 Kieran Lewis Male 30 MOPEN 13 00:20:58 33
77 Michel Leonard Male 31 JM 3 00:21:03 34
70 Sion Griffiths Male 32 M40 13 Cybi Striders 00:21:18 35
109 Gethin Davies Male 33 MOPEN 14 Eryri Harriers 00:21:23 36
115 Helen Blair Female 4 F40 1 Eryri Harriers 00:21:33 37
128 Joseff Morgan Male 34 MOPEN 15 Menai Track&Field 00:21:53 38
99 Neil Gillard Male 35 MOPEN 16 BRR 00:21:55 39
49 Caryl Davies Female 5 FOPEN 4 Sarn Helen 00:22:05 40
96 Jamie Harris Male 36 MOPEN 17 00:22:15 41
31 Nigel Holmes Male 37 M50 4 Cybi Striders 00:22:17 42
15 Sian Beck Female 6 FOPEN 5 Prestatyn 00:22:35 43
73 Gareth Ellis Male 38 M40 14 Menai Track&Field 00:22:37 44
107 Arwyn Williams Male 39 M40 15 00:22:52 45
139 Gethin Wyn Jones Male 40 MOPEN 18 Eryri Harriers 00:22:53 46
129 Nia Morgan Female 7 F40 2 00:22:54 47
63 Darren Seeney Male 41 M40 16 00:22:54 48
95 Jan Muir Female 8 F40 3 Menai Track&Field 00:23:03 49
119 Alan Williams Male 42 M50 5 00:23:06 50
82 Sian Ellis Female 9 FOPEN 6 Cybi Striders 00:23:07 51
20 Miriam Parry Female 10 FOPEN 7 Beaumaris TRR 00:23:16 52
135 Neil Thomas Male 43 M50 6 00:23:18 53
65 Elen Williams Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:23:18 54
71 Grahame Shone Male 44 M60 1 Abergele Harriers 00:23:32 55
29 Elen Jones Female 12 FOPEN 9 Cybi Striders 00:23:35 56
86 Emily Hampton Female 13 FOPEN 10 Canicross Anglesey 00:23:43 57
13 David Thomas Male 45 M40 17 Cybi Striders 00:23:45 58
79 Rhys Owen Male 46 M40 18 00:23:47 59
134 Brian Robbins Male 47 M70 1 Eryri Harriers 00:23:55 60
74 Sion Roberts Male 48 MOPEN 19 Cybi Striders 00:24:11 61
60 Ieuan Davies Male 49 M40 19 Cybi Striders 00:24:13 62
51 Hannah Griffith Female 14 F40 4 NWRRC 00:24:22 63
101 Rachel Owen Female 15 FOPEN 11 Rhosneigr R.C. 00:24:23 64
122 Sara Mullery Female 16 FOPEN 12 Beaumaris TRR 00:24:34 65
140 Dewi Williams Male 50 M40 20 00:24:37 66
44 Ben Hares Male 51 MOPEN 20 00:24:49 67
118 Neil Roberts Male 52 M40 21 00:24:53 68
138 Sonia Williams Female 17 FOPEN 13 00:25:05 69
55 Alun Rowlands Male 53 M50 7 Cybi Striders 00:25:08 70
97 Heidi Laverty Female 18 FOPEN 14 Rhosneigr R.C. 00:25:16 71
110 Barry Davies Male 54 M40 22 00:25:21 72
85 Shaun Wynn Brown Male 55 MOPEN 21 00:25:40 73
19 Gwenno Evans Female 19 FOPEN 15 00:25:49 74
104 Steffan Thomas Male 56 MOPEN 22 00:25:57 75
53 Debbie Jones Female 20 F50 1 Beaumaris TRR 00:26:01 76
54 Alun Roberts Male 57 M40 23 00:26:12 77
26 Martin Jones Male 58 M40 24 Denbigh Harriers 00:26:26 78
9 Cara Williams Female 21 FOPEN 16 00:26:26 79
90 Paul Mathew Male 59 M40 25 00:26:37 80
93 Kalvin Jones Male 60 M50 8 Eryri Harriers 00:27:01 81
12 Eleri Anderson Female 22 F40 5 00:27:06 82
94 Arwel Owen Male 61 MOPEN 23 00:27:11 83
30 Karl Sadil Male 62 MOPEN 24 Menai Track&Field 00:27:15 84
58 Bethan Houghton Female 23 F40 6 00:27:23 85
5 Angharad Morris Female 24 FOPEN 17 00:27:39 86
112 Keri Mylie Female 25 FOPEN 18 00:27:40 87
36 Olwen Davies Female 26 F40 7 00:27:45 88
64 Aled Seeney Male 63 MOPEN 25 00:27:55 89
6 Donna Jones Female 27 F40 8 00:27:56 90
105 Sarah Gibson Female 28 FOPEN 19 00:28:12 91
133 Hazel Robbins Female 29 F50 2 Eryri Harriers 00:28:20 92
132 Ffion Verburg Female 30 F50 3 00:28:28 93
127 Sal Seeney Female 31 F50 4 00:28:43 94
43 Owain ap Elfed Male 64 MOPEN 26 00:28:46 95
84 Dylan Jones Male 65 M40 26 Cybi Striders 00:28:57 96
4 Osian Iorwerth Male 66 JM 4 00:29:01 97
3 Llinos Iorwerth Female 32 F40 9 00:29:02 98
91 Gwenfair Mathews-Jones Female 33 F40 10 00:29:21 99
92 Bethan Morris Griffith Female 34 F40 11 00:29:23 100