Showing 1 to 100 of 275 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 ANTHONY TAYLOR Male 1 M40+ 1 00:33:46 1 00:33:46 1
173 TERENCE FORREST Male 2 MOPEN 1 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:34:40 2 00:34:07 2
2 SLAVA OSIPOVS Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:35:07 3 00:35:06 3
4 ANDREW DUNNING Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:35:25 4 00:35:24 4
193 MICHAEL IWAN PHILLIPS Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:35:42 5 00:35:41 5
256 JORDAN CLARKE Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:35:44 6 00:35:43 6
235 JOHN MC MASTER Male 7 MOPEN 6 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:35:59 7 00:35:58 7
115 IAN MORAN Male 8 MOPEN 7 KIRKBY MILERS 00:36:12 8 00:36:12 8
234 ROBERT DUNN Male 9 MOPEN 8 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:36:34 9 00:36:33 9
154 RICHARD DAVIES Male 10 MOPEN 9 WIRRAL AC 00:36:57 10 00:36:54 10
268 JOHN PAUL MCMULLEN Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:37:17 11 00:37:15 11
5 NIGEL GRANT Male 12 M50+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:53 12 00:37:53 12
228 BEN LEWINGTON Male 13 MOPEN 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:07 13 00:38:07 13
26 MARC JACQUES Male 14 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:38:37 14 00:38:36 14
20 CHRIS POWNELL Male 15 MOPEN 12 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:38 15 00:38:37 15
64 TONY DEVOY Male 16 M55+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:38:45 16 00:38:43 16
251 TOMOS LEWIS Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:39:31 17 00:39:27 17
54 JOHN COURTNEY Male 18 M40+ 2 00:39:39 18 00:39:35 18
229 BOB LEWINGTON Male 19 M50+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:40:03 19 00:40:00 19
47 MATT HELME Male 20 M50+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:16 20 00:40:14 20
51 MARK OCALLAGHAN Male 21 MOPEN 14 KIRKBY MILERS 00:40:22 21 00:40:20 21
37 JAMES WARBURTON Male 22 MOPEN 15 KIRKBY MILERS 00:40:30 22 00:40:24 22
226 NATASHA SHEEL Female 1 FOPEN 1 SERPENTINE RC 00:40:39 23 00:40:39 23
150 STEPHEN WARD Male 23 M50+ 4 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:40:46 24 00:40:43 24
205 STEPHEN WATKIN Male 24 MOPEN 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:46 25 00:40:44 25
260 ALEX PRICE Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:41:06 26 00:41:00 26
185 BARRY NICHOLLS Male 26 M40+ 3 00:41:09 27 00:41:05 27
7 GILLIAN VERDIN Female 2 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL RC 00:41:12 28 00:41:11 28
262 MICHAEL GREEN Male 27 M40+ 4 PENSBY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:18 29 00:41:16 29
283 DAVID DALY Male 28 MOPEN 18 KIRKBY MILERS 00:41:19 30 00:41:17 30
248 SARAH CARROLL Female 3 FOPEN 3 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 00:41:21 31 00:41:20 32
207 JOHN JENSEN Male 29 MOPEN 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:27 32 00:41:23 33
87 MARK DUNN Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:41:27 33 00:41:18 31
292 LEE LEWINGTON Male 31 MOPEN 21 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:41:33 34 00:41:29 34
301 ANDREW HARROLD Male 32 MOPEN 22 00:41:33 35 00:41:29 35
174 STEVE PEMBERTON Male 33 M60+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:41 36 00:41:35 36
184 PHIL BROUGHAM Male 34 MOPEN 23 00:41:41 37 00:41:36 37
300 LEE MOORE Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:41:48 38 00:41:42 38
84 CARL PRATT Male 36 MOPEN 25 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:41:49 39 00:41:44 39
94 JOHNNY MURPHY Male 37 M45+ 2 00:42:01 40 00:41:58 40
80 IAIN THOMPSON Male 38 M45+ 3 00:42:12 41 00:42:02 41
233 ROB GARTH Male 39 MOPEN 26 00:42:28 42 00:42:22 42
247 TREVOR CORDING Male 40 M45+ 4 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:42:33 43 00:42:31 44
75 ALLAN CLARKE Male 41 M45+ 5 00:42:33 44 00:42:31 43
216 JOHN MCNAMARA Male 42 MOPEN 27 LIVERPOOL RC 00:42:40 45 00:42:34 45
12 JONATHAN FISHER Male 43 MOPEN 28 LIVERPOOL RC 00:42:40 46 00:42:38 46
28 WAYNE LOWE Male 44 MOPEN 29 00:42:48 47 00:42:47 48
41 STUART JOHNSON Male 45 MOPEN 30 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:42:49 48 00:42:41 47
199 LEE ROGER Male 46 M40+ 5 MERSEY-TRI 00:42:52 49 00:42:47 49
202 JEROME DOYLE Male 47 M40+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:06 50 00:43:03 50
34 TONY CRAIG Male 48 M45+ 6 KIRKBY MILERS 00:43:17 51 00:43:11 51
168 MARC GOUDIE Male 49 MOPEN 31 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:42 52 00:43:38 52
258 JOHN INESON Male 50 M40+ 7 00:43:53 53 00:43:46 53
208 STEPHEN ONEILL Male 51 M60+ 2 00:43:59 54 00:43:53 54
32 ROY MORRIS Male 52 M50+ 5 00:44:07 55 00:44:00 55
203 STEVEN KELLY Male 53 MOPEN 32 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:20 56 00:44:13 56
218 ALAN KENNEDY Male 54 MOPEN 33 00:44:27 57 00:44:22 59
213 NEIL HAWKINS Male 55 M40+ 8 MOSSLEY HILL MOVERS 00:44:27 58 00:44:22 58
119 STEVE WALL Male 56 M40+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 00:44:28 59 00:44:19 57
204 MARTIN HIRRELL Male 57 M45+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:39 60 00:44:27 60
223 MARTIN CATTERALL Male 58 M40+ 10 WARRINGTON RRC 00:44:53 61 00:44:46 61
9 STEVEN ARMSTRONG Male 59 M45+ 8 WALLASEY AC 00:45:00 62 00:44:56 63
169 PAUL GILBERTSON Male 60 MOPEN 34 00:45:13 63 00:45:05 64
298 DARREN UNSWORTH Male 61 M40+ 11 KIRKBY MILERS 00:45:13 64 00:44:53 62
211 LEE LLOYD Male 62 M40+ 12 00:45:20 65 00:45:07 66
116 STUART SHARP Male 63 M40+ 13 00:45:20 66 00:45:06 65
85 ALAN SPENCER Male 64 M55+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:45:39 67 00:45:32 67
86 IAN RAYMOND Male 65 M45+ 9 00:45:41 68 00:45:34 68
276 MATT ROUTLEDGE Male 66 M40+ 14 00:45:45 69 00:45:41 70
109 APRIL MORGAN Female 4 F45+ 1 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS A C 00:45:46 70 00:45:42 71
95 MARK SCOTT Male 67 M45+ 10 LIVERPOOL RC 00:45:49 71 00:45:40 69
146 BARRY RYDER Male 68 MOPEN 35 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:45:51 72 00:45:44 73
170 JOHN BASSETT Male 69 M50+ 6 00:45:54 73 00:45:43 72
279 DUNCAN HENDRY Male 70 M45+ 11 00:45:54 74 00:45:46 74
255 DICKIE FELTON Male 71 M40+ 15 00:46:06 75 00:45:54 76
50 MARK SHUKER Male 72 MOPEN 36 00:46:06 76 00:46:02 77
222 LOUISE WARN Female 5 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:10 77 00:46:03 78
277 VIKKI MURPHY Female 6 F45+ 2 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:46:16 78 00:46:04 79
13 STUART HARRISON Male 73 MOPEN 37 00:46:17 79 00:46:05 80
44 CHRIS DEENY Male 74 MOPEN 38 00:46:17 80 00:45:51 75
97 CONOR MCGARRY Male 75 M40+ 16 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:46:22 81 00:46:13 81
90 TONY GREEN Male 76 M55+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:46:35 82 00:46:33 84
14 LES JACKSON Male 77 M45+ 12 00:46:37 83 00:46:32 83
59 SARAH RICHARDS Female 7 F35+ 1 00:46:39 84 00:46:37 85
108 CARL YEATES Male 78 M50+ 7 00:46:42 85 00:46:26 82
133 NEIL BRADLEY Male 79 MOPEN 39 00:46:46 86 00:46:38 86
137 ANDREW MATON Male 80 M40+ 17 00:47:02 87 00:46:50 87
269 STEVEN WILLETTS Male 81 MOPEN 40 00:47:05 88 00:46:58 88
19 DAVID MARSH Male 82 M55+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:47:21 89 00:47:18 91
190 PHIL JOLLEY Male 83 M45+ 13 WARRINGTON RRC 00:47:22 90 00:47:15 90
22 HAYLEY WINDER Female 8 F35+ 2 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:47:24 91 00:47:14 89
16 CLAIRE HESKETH Female 9 F50+ 1 NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC AC 00:47:29 92 00:47:27 94
281 RYAN MURPHY Male 84 MOPEN 41 RUN IN WIRRAL 00:47:33 93 00:47:20 92
136 IAN BROADHURST Male 85 M50+ 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:41 94 00:47:25 93
172 ULTAN MULHERN Male 86 M45+ 14 00:47:44 95 00:47:43 98
210 PAUL MCARD Male 87 M50+ 9 00:47:44 96 00:47:30 95
74 STEVE RUANE Male 88 M40+ 18 00:47:48 97 00:47:32 96
33 MARK WILMSHURST Male 89 M45+ 15 00:47:51 98 00:47:35 97
43 COLIN LAMPREY Male 90 M50+ 10 PENSBY ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:09 99 00:48:00 100
18 PHIL OROURKE Male 91 M50+ 11 LIVERPOOL RC 00:48:12 100 00:48:03 102