Showing 1 to 100 of 314 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 ANTHONY TAYLOR Male 1 M40+ 1 00:27:19 1 00:27:18 1
173 TERENCE FORREST Male 2 MOPEN 1 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:28:06 2 00:27:37 2
2 SLAVA OSIPOVS Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:28:41 3 00:28:40 3
193 MICHAEL IWAN PHILLIPS Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:28:48 4 00:28:48 4
4 ANDREW DUNNING Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:29:00 5 00:28:59 5
115 IAN MORAN Male 6 MOPEN 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:29:09 6 00:29:09 6
235 JOHN MC MASTER Male 7 MOPEN 6 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 00:29:34 7 00:29:32 7
234 ROBERT DUNN Male 8 MOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:29:34 8 00:29:33 8
256 JORDAN CLARKE Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:29:37 9 00:29:35 9
228 BEN LEWINGTON Male 10 MOPEN 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:29:42 10 00:29:42 10
268 JOHN PAUL MCMULLEN Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:30:15 11 00:30:13 11
154 RICHARD DAVIES Male 12 MOPEN 11 WIRRAL AC 00:30:22 12 00:30:20 12
5 NIGEL GRANT Male 13 M50+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:30:36 13 00:30:35 13
26 MARC JACQUES Male 14 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:30:50 14 00:30:49 14
10078 Dave Vernon Male 15 M40+ 2 00:30:59 15 00:30:56 15
10070 Daniel Thomas Male 16 MOPEN 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:16 16 00:31:13 16
20 CHRIS POWNELL Male 17 MOPEN 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:31:49 17 00:31:47 17
205 STEPHEN WATKIN Male 18 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:53 18 00:31:51 18
283 DAVID DALY Male 19 MOPEN 15 KIRKBY MILERS 00:31:57 19 00:31:56 19
47 MATT HELME Male 20 M50+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:59 20 00:31:57 20
64 TONY DEVOY Male 21 M55+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:32:20 21 00:32:18 21
37 JAMES WARBURTON Male 22 MOPEN 16 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:26 22 00:32:25 22
54 JOHN COURTNEY Male 23 M40+ 3 00:32:35 23 00:32:33 23
226 NATASHA SHEEL Female 1 FOPEN 1 SERPENTINE RC 00:32:45 24 00:32:44 24
51 MARK OCALLAGHAN Male 24 MOPEN 17 KIRKBY MILERS 00:32:47 25 00:32:46 26
150 STEPHEN WARD Male 25 M50+ 3 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:32:50 26 00:32:46 25
251 TOMOS LEWIS Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:32:54 27 00:32:52 27
80 IAIN THOMPSON Male 27 M45+ 2 00:32:58 28 00:32:56 28
229 BOB LEWINGTON Male 28 M50+ 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:33:07 29 00:33:03 29
260 ALEX PRICE Male 29 MOPEN 19 00:33:12 30 00:33:09 30
185 BARRY NICHOLLS Male 30 M40+ 4 00:33:18 31 00:33:11 31
301 ANDREW HARROLD Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:33:22 32 00:33:18 32
207 JOHN JENSEN Male 32 MOPEN 21 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:33:25 33 00:33:21 33
248 SARAH CARROLL Female 2 FOPEN 2 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 00:33:29 34 00:33:27 35
174 STEVE PEMBERTON Male 33 M60+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:33:30 35 00:33:22 34
292 LEE LEWINGTON Male 34 MOPEN 22 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:33:34 36 00:33:30 37
10052 Philip Dunning Male 35 MOPEN 23 00:33:36 37 00:33:35 38
247 TREVOR CORDING Male 36 M45+ 3 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:33:43 38 00:33:39 39
300 LEE MOORE Male 37 MOPEN 24 00:33:54 39 00:33:50 40
299 JENNIFER CLAGUE Female 3 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:33:58 40 00:33:58 42
218 ALAN KENNEDY Male 38 MOPEN 25 00:33:59 41 00:33:29 36
10050 Joseph Chedgzoy Male 39 MOPEN 26 KIRKBY MILERS 00:34:01 42 00:33:56 41
202 JEROME DOYLE Male 40 M40+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:14 43 00:34:09 43
184 PHIL BROUGHAM Male 41 MOPEN 27 00:34:16 44 00:34:13 46
216 JOHN MCNAMARA Male 42 MOPEN 28 LIVERPOOL RC 00:34:17 45 00:34:13 45
84 CARL PRATT Male 43 MOPEN 29 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:34:18 46 00:34:12 44
94 JOHNNY MURPHY Male 44 M45+ 4 00:34:29 47 00:34:19 47
233 ROB GARTH Male 45 MOPEN 30 00:34:29 48 00:34:25 48
75 ALLAN CLARKE Male 46 M45+ 5 00:34:30 49 00:34:29 50
12 JONATHAN FISHER Male 47 MOPEN 31 LIVERPOOL RC 00:34:32 50 00:34:30 51
7 GILLIAN VERDIN Female 4 FOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL RC 00:34:32 51 00:34:31 52
204 MARTIN HIRRELL Male 48 M45+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:43 52 00:34:40 53
262 MICHAEL GREEN Male 49 M40+ 6 PENSBY ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:45 53 00:34:42 54
41 STUART JOHNSON Male 50 MOPEN 32 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:34:45 54 00:34:29 49
199 LEE ROGER Male 51 M40+ 7 MERSEY-TRI 00:34:58 55 00:34:53 55
10077 Richard Bell Male 52 M45+ 7 00:34:58 56 00:34:56 56
28 WAYNE LOWE Male 53 MOPEN 33 00:35:03 57 00:34:59 57
34 TONY CRAIG Male 54 M45+ 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:35:11 58 00:35:09 59
168 MARC GOUDIE Male 55 MOPEN 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:20 59 00:35:09 58
258 JOHN INESON Male 56 M40+ 8 00:35:26 60 00:35:21 61
87 MARK DUNN Male 57 MOPEN 35 00:35:32 61 00:35:17 60
208 STEPHEN ONEILL Male 58 M60+ 2 00:35:34 62 00:35:29 62
213 NEIL HAWKINS Male 59 M40+ 9 MOSSLEY HILL MOVERS 00:35:46 63 00:35:41 63
86 IAN RAYMOND Male 60 M45+ 9 00:35:50 64 00:35:47 66
10046 Andrew Conway Male 61 M50+ 5 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE AND SEFTON 00:35:54 65 00:35:42 64
32 ROY MORRIS Male 62 M50+ 6 00:35:55 66 00:35:47 65
223 MARTIN CATTERALL Male 63 M40+ 10 WARRINGTON RRC 00:35:58 67 00:35:51 67
211 LEE LLOYD Male 64 M40+ 11 00:36:14 68 00:36:07 68
116 STUART SHARP Male 65 M40+ 12 00:36:15 69 00:36:08 69
119 STEVE WALL Male 66 M40+ 13 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:22 70 00:36:16 70
169 PAUL GILBERTSON Male 67 MOPEN 36 00:36:27 71 00:36:21 72
50 MARK SHUKER Male 68 MOPEN 37 00:36:31 72 00:36:24 73
85 ALAN SPENCER Male 69 M55+ 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:33 73 00:36:26 74
10076 Rob Chaffe Male 70 M45+ 10 MERSEY-TRI 00:36:34 74 00:36:21 71
109 APRIL MORGAN Female 5 F45+ 1 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS A C 00:36:35 75 00:36:34 76
14 LES JACKSON Male 71 M45+ 11 00:36:39 76 00:36:34 77
255 DICKIE FELTON Male 72 M40+ 14 00:36:43 77 00:36:41 79
10058 Charlotte Rawcliffe Female 6 F35+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:45 78 00:36:31 75
90 TONY GREEN Male 73 M55+ 3 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:36:52 79 00:36:51 80
298 DARREN UNSWORTH Male 74 M40+ 15 KIRKBY MILERS 00:36:57 80 00:36:36 78
9 STEVEN ARMSTRONG Male 75 M45+ 12 WALLASEY AC 00:36:58 81 00:36:55 83
95 MARK SCOTT Male 76 M45+ 13 LIVERPOOL RC 00:36:59 82 00:36:55 82
97 CONOR MCGARRY Male 77 M40+ 16 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:00 83 00:36:54 81
10044 Sharon Bullock Female 7 F35+ 2 KENDALL AAC 00:37:07 84 00:36:56 84
281 RYAN MURPHY Male 78 MOPEN 38 RUN IN WIRRAL 00:37:10 85 00:36:57 85
222 LOUISE WARN Female 8 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:11 86 00:36:58 86
10075 Chris Falls Male 79 MOPEN 39 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:37:11 87 00:37:02 87
203 STEVEN KELLY Male 80 MOPEN 40 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:21 88 00:37:10 88
210 PAUL MCARD Male 81 M50+ 7 00:37:26 89 00:37:21 91
269 STEVEN WILLETTS Male 82 MOPEN 41 00:37:27 90 00:37:21 90
19 DAVID MARSH Male 83 M55+ 4 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:37:27 91 00:37:26 94
10067 Keiron Carr Male 84 M40+ 17 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:30 92 00:37:20 89
16 CLAIRE HESKETH Female 9 F50+ 1 NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC AC 00:37:31 93 00:37:28 96
276 MATT ROUTLEDGE Male 85 M40+ 18 00:37:32 94 00:37:26 93
277 VIKKI MURPHY Female 10 F45+ 2 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:37:34 95 00:37:23 92
190 PHIL JOLLEY Male 86 M45+ 14 WARRINGTON RRC 00:37:38 96 00:37:27 95
57 TOM FORSHAW Male 87 M45+ 15 00:37:38 97 00:37:36 101
120 MARK MURPHY Male 88 M40+ 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:39 98 00:37:34 98
108 CARL YEATES Male 89 M50+ 8 00:37:39 99 00:37:30 97
172 ULTAN MULHERN Male 90 M45+ 16 00:37:41 100 00:37:38 103