Showing 1 to 100 of 301 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 ANTHONY TAYLOR Male 1 M40+ 1 01:09:51 1 01:09:51 1
173 TERENCE FORREST Male 2 MOPEN 1 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 01:11:09 2 01:10:30 2
2 SLAVA OSIPOVS Male 3 MOPEN 2 01:13:26 3 01:13:24 3
4 ANDREW DUNNING Male 4 MOPEN 3 01:14:44 4 01:14:43 4
115 IAN MORAN Male 5 MOPEN 4 KIRKBY MILERS 01:15:26 5 01:15:25 5
193 MICHAEL IWAN PHILLIPS Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:15:30 6 01:15:29 7
234 ROBERT DUNN Male 7 MOPEN 6 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:15:30 7 01:15:29 6
256 JORDAN CLARKE Male 8 MOPEN 7 01:16:01 8 01:16:00 8
235 JOHN MC MASTER Male 9 MOPEN 8 SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS 01:16:49 9 01:16:47 9
154 RICHARD DAVIES Male 10 MOPEN 9 WIRRAL AC 01:18:42 10 01:18:40 10
10087 Paul Ross Male 11 M40+ 2 01:20:31 11 01:20:26 11
5 NIGEL GRANT Male 12 M50+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:20:50 12 01:20:48 12
20 CHRIS POWNELL Male 13 MOPEN 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:21:29 13 01:21:27 13
64 TONY DEVOY Male 14 M55+ 1 WIRRAL AC 01:22:09 14 01:22:06 14
10097 Tony Landry Male 15 M50+ 2 KIRKBY MILERS 01:22:16 15 01:22:15 15
26 MARC JACQUES Male 16 M45+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 01:22:19 16 01:22:18 16
10098 Mark Newns Male 17 M40+ 3 01:23:04 17 01:22:49 17
51 MARK OCALLAGHAN Male 18 MOPEN 11 KIRKBY MILERS 01:23:09 18 01:23:07 18
251 TOMOS LEWIS Male 19 MOPEN 12 01:23:39 19 01:23:37 19
10086 Ian Glover Male 20 M40+ 4 01:24:05 20 01:24:00 20
260 ALEX PRICE Male 21 MOPEN 13 01:24:20 21 01:24:17 21
229 BOB LEWINGTON Male 22 M50+ 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:24:33 22 01:24:29 22
228 BEN LEWINGTON Male 23 MOPEN 14 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:25:12 23 01:25:10 23
218 ALAN KENNEDY Male 24 MOPEN 15 01:25:19 24 01:25:11 24
283 DAVID DALY Male 25 MOPEN 16 KIRKBY MILERS 01:25:54 25 01:25:53 25
150 STEPHEN WARD Male 26 M50+ 4 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:26:37 26 01:26:31 26
47 MATT HELME Male 27 M50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:26:57 27 01:26:55 27
37 JAMES WARBURTON Male 28 MOPEN 17 KIRKBY MILERS 01:27:03 28 01:27:02 28
262 MICHAEL GREEN Male 29 M40+ 5 PENSBY ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:14 29 01:27:11 29
185 BARRY NICHOLLS Male 30 M40+ 6 01:27:20 30 01:27:15 30
54 JOHN COURTNEY Male 31 M40+ 7 01:27:47 31 01:27:26 31
41 STUART JOHNSON Male 32 MOPEN 18 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:27:50 32 01:27:32 32
207 JOHN JENSEN Male 33 MOPEN 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:27:56 33 01:27:43 33
247 TREVOR CORDING Male 34 M45+ 2 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:28:00 34 01:27:55 35
10084 Darren O'Connor Male 35 MOPEN 20 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:28:14 35 01:27:54 34
226 NATASHA SHEEL Female 1 FOPEN 1 SERPENTINE RC 01:28:33 36 01:28:29 37
84 CARL PRATT Male 36 MOPEN 21 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:28:34 37 01:28:22 36
292 LEE LEWINGTON Male 37 MOPEN 22 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:28:37 38 01:28:33 39
87 MARK DUNN Male 38 MOPEN 23 01:28:41 39 01:28:31 38
7 GILLIAN VERDIN Female 2 FOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL RC 01:28:51 40 01:28:46 41
80 IAIN THOMPSON Male 39 M45+ 3 01:28:56 41 01:28:37 40
75 ALLAN CLARKE Male 40 M45+ 4 01:29:21 42 01:29:18 42
94 JOHNNY MURPHY Male 41 M45+ 5 01:29:37 43 01:29:27 43
184 PHIL BROUGHAM Male 42 MOPEN 24 01:29:41 44 01:29:27 44
174 STEVE PEMBERTON Male 43 M60+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:30:11 45 01:30:09 45
205 STEPHEN WATKIN Male 44 MOPEN 25 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:30:22 46 01:30:18 47
208 STEPHEN ONEILL Male 45 M60+ 2 01:30:26 47 01:30:16 46
12 JONATHAN FISHER Male 46 MOPEN 26 LIVERPOOL RC 01:30:29 48 01:30:23 48
10108 James Higgins Male 47 MOPEN 27 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:31:06 49 01:30:54 49
301 ANDREW HARROLD Male 48 MOPEN 28 01:31:15 50 01:31:11 50
19 DAVID MARSH Male 49 M55+ 2 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:32:01 51 01:31:59 51
300 LEE MOORE Male 50 MOPEN 29 01:32:13 52 01:32:10 52
202 JEROME DOYLE Male 51 M40+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:32:20 53 01:32:15 53
203 STEVEN KELLY Male 52 MOPEN 30 LIVERPOOL RC 01:32:27 54 01:32:16 54
248 SARAH CARROLL Female 3 FOPEN 3 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 01:32:30 55 01:32:24 55
10100 Andrew Green Male 53 M40+ 9 01:32:30 56 01:32:26 56
233 ROB GARTH Male 54 MOPEN 31 01:32:39 57 01:32:33 57
216 JOHN MCNAMARA Male 55 MOPEN 32 LIVERPOOL RC 01:32:44 58 01:32:38 58
298 DARREN UNSWORTH Male 56 M40+ 10 KIRKBY MILERS 01:33:11 59 01:33:09 59
199 LEE ROGER Male 57 M40+ 11 MERSEY-TRI 01:33:19 60 01:33:14 60
109 APRIL MORGAN Female 4 F45+ 1 WIGAN DISTRICT HARRIERS A C 01:33:20 61 01:33:16 61
50 MARK SHUKER Male 58 MOPEN 33 01:33:25 62 01:33:18 62
168 MARC GOUDIE Male 59 MOPEN 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:34:11 63 01:34:07 63
223 MARTIN CATTERALL Male 60 M40+ 12 WARRINGTON RRC 01:34:19 64 01:34:09 64
9 STEVEN ARMSTRONG Male 61 M45+ 6 WALLASEY AC 01:34:48 65 01:34:44 65
10091 Byren Maidens Male 62 M40+ 13 01:35:28 66 01:35:22 67
28 WAYNE LOWE Male 63 MOPEN 35 01:35:33 67 01:35:29 68
213 NEIL HAWKINS Male 64 M40+ 14 MOSSLEY HILL MOVERS 01:35:36 68 01:35:15 66
258 JOHN INESON Male 65 M40+ 15 01:35:53 69 01:35:34 69
119 STEVE WALL Male 66 M40+ 16 LIVERPOOL RC 01:36:04 70 01:35:53 70
10096 Carl Yu Male 67 M40+ 17 LIVERPOOL RC 01:36:07 71 01:35:58 71
16 CLAIRE HESKETH Female 5 F50+ 1 NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC AC 01:37:02 72 01:36:59 73
269 STEVEN WILLETTS Male 68 MOPEN 36 01:37:09 73 01:37:02 74
86 IAN RAYMOND Male 69 M45+ 7 01:37:11 74 01:36:55 72
169 PAUL GILBERTSON Male 70 MOPEN 37 01:37:30 75 01:37:17 75
170 JOHN BASSETT Male 71 M50+ 6 01:37:44 76 01:37:28 76
204 MARTIN HIRRELL Male 72 M45+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:37:51 77 01:37:37 77
34 TONY CRAIG Male 73 M45+ 9 KIRKBY MILERS 01:37:57 78 01:37:52 78
123 PETER MORGAN Male 74 M60+ 3 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 01:38:13 79 01:38:01 79
108 CARL YEATES Male 75 M50+ 7 01:38:18 80 01:38:11 81
222 LOUISE WARN Female 6 FOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:38:21 81 01:38:09 80
10094 Rob Chaffe Male 76 M45+ 10 MERSEY-TRI 01:38:48 82 01:38:38 82
95 MARK SCOTT Male 77 M45+ 11 LIVERPOOL RC 01:38:50 83 01:38:41 83
137 ANDREW MATON Male 78 M40+ 18 01:39:01 84 01:38:45 85
116 STUART SHARP Male 79 M40+ 19 01:39:02 85 01:38:49 87
211 LEE LLOYD Male 80 M40+ 20 01:39:03 86 01:38:50 88
32 ROY MORRIS Male 81 M50+ 8 01:39:03 87 01:38:49 86
81 STEPHEN LOFTUS Male 82 M50+ 9 01:39:11 88 01:38:43 84
85 ALAN SPENCER Male 83 M55+ 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:39:19 89 01:39:14 91
97 CONOR MCGARRY Male 84 M40+ 21 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:39:20 90 01:39:12 89
210 PAUL MCARD Male 85 M50+ 10 01:39:30 91 01:39:12 90
59 SARAH RICHARDS Female 7 F35+ 1 01:39:35 92 01:39:32 93
255 DICKIE FELTON Male 86 M40+ 22 01:39:38 93 01:39:15 92
44 CHRIS DEENY Male 87 MOPEN 38 01:40:03 94 01:39:45 94
196 JAMES FORSHAW Male 88 MOPEN 39 01:40:10 95 01:39:58 95
96 PAUL BRADY Male 89 M45+ 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:40:31 96 01:40:21 96
293 ELIZABETH LYNAN Female 8 F35+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:40:32 97 01:40:21 97
281 RYAN MURPHY Male 90 MOPEN 40 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:41:03 98 01:40:53 98
276 MATT ROUTLEDGE Male 91 M40+ 23 01:41:10 99 01:41:07 100
89 JONATHAN PARAMOR Male 92 M60+ 4 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 01:41:17 100 01:41:07 99