Showing 1 to 100 of 2283 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2934 Mohammad ABUREZEQ Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altricham and Districs AC 00:30:32 1 00:30:32 1
2937 Matt Bond Male 2 MOPEN 2 Sale Harriers 00:30:34 2 00:30:33 2
1 Tesfaye Debele Male 3 MOPEN 3 leeds city 00:32:05 3 00:32:05 3
2923 Runner Number2923 Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:32:30 4 00:32:30 4
2529 Jake Littlehales Male 5 MOPEN 5 Decathlon 00:32:54 5 00:32:54 6
2233 Grant Johnson Male 6 MOPEN 6 Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:54 6 00:32:53 5
2402 Nathan Kilcourse Male 7 MOPEN 7 Salford Harriers & AC 00:33:05 7 00:33:04 7
167 Ian Livesey Male 8 MOPEN 8 Barlick Fell Runners 00:34:11 8 00:34:10 8
2933 Michelle Ross- Cope Female 1 FV40 1 City of Stoke 00:34:13 9 00:34:13 9
213 John Lloyd Male 9 MOPEN 9 Salford Harriers & AC 00:34:47 10 00:34:47 10
90 STEPHEN CROOK Male 10 MOPEN 10 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:34:54 11 00:34:52 11
191 Nick Treitl Male 11 MOPEN 11 Barlick Fell Runners 00:35:06 12 00:35:05 12
2157 Dan Balshaw Male 12 MOPEN 12 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:35:38 13 00:35:37 13
184 Tim Fletcher Male 13 MOPEN 13 Trafford AC 00:35:51 14 00:35:49 14
2668 Jane Evans Female 2 FV35 1 Knowle & Dorridge Running Club 00:35:54 15 00:35:53 15
1209 Stephen Welling Male 14 MV45 1 00:35:57 16 00:35:54 17
2764 Mark Anderson Male 15 MOPEN 14 00:36:00 17 00:35:54 16
141 Steven Pennington Male 16 MV45 2 Salford Harriers & AC 00:36:05 18 00:36:03 19
1964 Philip Melia Male 17 MOPEN 15 00:36:08 19 00:35:58 18
168 Tim Kennedy Male 18 MOPEN 16 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:11 20 00:36:10 20
278 James Moles Male 19 MV40 1 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:14 21 00:36:12 21
2609 Kelly Crickmore Female 3 FV35 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:16 22 00:36:15 22
231 Tony Potts Male 20 MV40 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:34 23 00:36:33 23
2371 SCOTT BAIRSTOW Male 21 MV40 3 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN AC 00:36:37 24 00:36:36 24
1005 Gary Milligan Male 22 MV40 4 00:36:42 25 00:36:40 25
2437 Paul Metham Male 23 MOPEN 17 00:36:50 26 00:36:49 26
275 Tom Hayward Male 24 MOPEN 18 Sutton and District 00:37:03 27 00:37:01 27
2543 Dave Edwards Male 25 MV45 3 00:37:14 28 00:37:13 29
2610 Kirsty Longley Female 4 FV35 3 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:37:20 29 00:37:19 30
285 Sean Phillips Male 26 MOPEN 19 Kings Heath Running Club 00:37:25 30 00:37:05 28
237 Matthew Ray Male 27 MOPEN 20 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:30 31 00:37:25 31
233 Patrick Watson Male 28 MOPEN 21 Bury AC 00:37:30 32 00:37:28 32
232 Katie White Female 5 FOPEN 1 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:39 33 00:37:37 33
549 Colin Reilly Male 29 MOPEN 22 Running Scared 00:37:45 34 00:37:40 34
178 Kevin Ryan Male 30 MOPEN 23 Swinton Running Club 00:37:48 35 00:37:47 36
2915 Rafal Mielczarczyk Male 31 MOPEN 24 00:37:56 36 00:37:46 35
2808 ADRIAN HORNBY Male 32 MOPEN 25 00:38:10 37 00:38:04 38
2447 Daniel Cottle Male 33 MOPEN 26 00:38:15 38 00:38:10 40
2645 Stanley Owen Male 34 MV60 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:38:19 39 00:38:18 44
2877 Robert Potts Male 35 MV40 5 00:38:19 40 00:37:59 37
2494 Steven Henderson Male 36 MOPEN 27 00:38:23 41 00:38:12 42
583 Runner Number 583 Male 37 MOPEN 28 00:38:26 42 00:38:11 41
2219 Sam Swindells Male 38 MOPEN 29 Havas Lynx 00:38:29 43 00:38:24 45
281 James Stewart Male 39 MOPEN 30 Chorlton Runners 00:38:32 44 00:38:13 43
946 Nicholas Tynan Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:38:39 45 00:38:35 49
2012 Mark Warburton Male 41 MOPEN 32 00:38:40 46 00:38:30 48
2317 KERRIE HARRIS 6 FOPEN 2 Chorlton Runners 00:38:40 47 00:38:38 52
2895 Adam Bonnar Male 42 MOPEN 33 00:38:40 48 00:38:07 39
543 Runner Number 543 Male 43 MOPEN 34 00:38:41 49 00:38:27 46
1043 Stefan Zak Male 44 MOPEN 35 00:38:46 50 00:38:37 50
219 Ben McIntyre Male 45 MOPEN 36 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:38:48 51 00:38:30 47
1090 Matt Gittins Male 46 MOPEN 37 00:38:48 52 00:38:45 53
2232 Alastair Knockton Male 47 MV45 4 00:38:50 53 0
833 Peter Heyes Male 48 MV45 5 00:38:53 54 00:38:38 51
2471 Mike Sharkey Male 49 MV55 1 00:38:59 55 00:38:53 55
1967 Tom Smith Male 50 MOPEN 38 00:39:03 56 00:39:02 58
139 Robert Hough Male 51 MV40 6 Spectrum Striders RC 00:39:07 57 00:38:58 57
2555 Gareth Irvine Male 52 MOPEN 39 Sheffield Running Club 00:39:11 58 00:39:10 61
150 Mike Dixon Male 53 MOPEN 40 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:39:12 59 00:38:54 56
2701 Phillip Meade Male 54 MOPEN 41 00:39:15 60 00:39:07 60
118 Bev Simons Female 7 FV45 1 Salford Harriers & AC 00:39:15 61 00:39:15 63
2123 Andrew Kennedy Male 55 MOPEN 42 00:39:21 62 00:39:14 62
630 Robert Fairbanks Male 56 MOPEN 43 SRC Yellow Army 00:39:22 63 00:39:20 64
203 David Miller Male 57 MOPEN 44 Builth and District 00:39:23 64 00:38:50 54
1164 Oliver Bernstein Male 58 MOPEN 45 00:39:24 65 00:39:22 66
1689 Paul Smith Male 59 MOPEN 46 00:39:28 66 00:39:23 67
1691 Daniel Fletcher Male 60 MOPEN 47 00:39:30 67 00:39:03 59
424 Luke Spiby Male 61 MOPEN 48 00:39:39 68 00:39:34 70
2118 Tom Smith Male 62 MOPEN 49 00:39:40 69 00:39:34 71
1833 Patrick Buxton Male 63 MOPEN 50 00:39:41 70 00:39:21 65
256 Mikko Kuronen Male 64 MV55 2 Dassler Run Club 00:39:41 71 00:39:28 68
2744 Lee Bower Male 65 MOPEN 51 00:39:42 72 00:39:38 74
2853 Stephen Ellison Male 66 MV40 7 00:39:44 73 00:39:35 72
2397 Andrew Leslie Male 67 MOPEN 52 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:46 74 00:39:42 75
273 Stephen Pottage Male 68 MOPEN 53 Chorlton Runners 00:39:46 75 00:39:38 73
217 Nick Webb Male 69 MV50 1 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:39:47 76 00:39:44 77
814 David Hatch Male 70 MOPEN 54 00:39:52 77 00:39:30 69
169 Megan Harris Female 8 FOPEN 3 Chorlton Runners 00:39:53 78 00:39:44 76
751 Mark Johnson Male 71 MOPEN 55 SRC Yellow Army 00:39:57 79 00:39:50 81
2692 David Smith Male 72 MOPEN 56 00:39:58 80 00:39:56 85
1486 Steven Robinson Male 73 MOPEN 57 00:39:58 81 00:39:53 82
2448 Runner Number 2448 Male 74 MOPEN 58 00:39:59 82 00:39:54 83
2786 Mac OMalley Male 75 MOPEN 59 00:40:00 83 00:39:57 86
2408 John Goggins Male 76 MOPEN 60 Knutsford Tri Club 00:40:01 84 00:39:50 80
170 John Scarlett Male 77 MOPEN 61 Radcliffe AC 00:40:02 85 00:39:49 78
230 Sarah Douglas Female 9 FOPEN 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:04 86 00:40:02 87
2392 Alistair Kell Male 78 MV45 6 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:11 87 00:40:08 89
2830 Cancelled enter twice Kell Male 79 MV45 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:11 88 00:40:08 90
1083 Robert Clarke Male 80 MOPEN 62 00:40:12 89 00:40:06 88
2079 Matt Smith Male 81 MOPEN 63 00:40:24 90 00:39:49 79
1953 Dave Fernley Male 82 MV50 2 00:40:25 91 00:40:17 91
2531 Carl Cross Male 83 MOPEN 64 00:40:26 92 00:40:18 92
859 Stephen Fernley Male 84 MOPEN 65 00:40:31 93 00:40:25 94
2674 Richard Collins Male 85 MV40 8 00:40:31 94 00:40:19 93
2556 Richard Sims Male 86 MV50 3 Simfin Running Club 00:40:38 95 00:40:36 98
258 Edward James Male 87 MOPEN 66 Holmfirth Harriers 00:40:49 96 00:40:44 100
2976 Stephen Richardson Male 88 MV40 9 00:40:50 97 00:40:47 103
1111 Paul Brown Male 89 MOPEN 67 00:40:53 98 00:40:45 102
2266 James Jenkins Male 90 MOPEN 68 00:40:54 99 00:40:35 97
642 Paul Quinn Male 91 MV40 10 00:40:57 100 00:40:45 101