Showing 1 to 100 of 802 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
680 Toby Spencer Male 1 MOPEN 1 Coventry Godiva Harriers 01:08:57 1 01:08:56 1
1 Callum Rowlinson Male 2 MOPEN 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:13:53 2 01:13:52 2
380 Andrew Siggers Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:15:54 3 01:15:53 3
785 Hywel Davies Male 4 M40+ 1 01:17:27 4 01:17:24 4
895 Gary O'brien Male 5 M40+ 2 Swindon Harriers 01:17:57 5 01:17:56 5
880 Peter Belfield Male 6 MOPEN 4 Rugby Northampton AC 01:20:04 6 01:20:02 6
928 Stephen Shanks Male 7 MOPEN 5 Victoria Park Harriers Tower H 01:20:10 7 01:20:09 7
863 Mark Carwardine Male 8 M50+ 1 Centurion RC 01:22:39 8 01:22:37 8
891 Mark Gregory Male 9 MOPEN 6 Wigston Phoenix RC 01:23:29 9 01:23:27 9
819 Paul Coupe Male 10 M45+ 1 Telford AC 01:24:12 10 01:24:11 10
35 Gary Mushing Male 11 MOPEN 7 01:24:27 11 01:24:25 11
52 James Bendall Male 12 MOPEN 8 01:24:59 12 01:24:56 12
509 Daniel Cook Male 13 MOPEN 9 Northampton Road Runners 01:25:10 13 01:25:08 13
256 Jonathan Burke Male 14 MOPEN 10 01:25:16 14 01:25:14 14
617 Dean Oldfield Male 15 MOPEN 11 Rugby Northampton AC 01:26:10 15 01:26:08 15
112 Mike Andrews Male 16 M40+ 3 Rugby Northampton AC 01:26:33 16 01:26:32 16
905 Daniel Williams Male 17 MOPEN 12 Rugby Northampton AC 01:26:35 17 01:26:34 17
297 Paul Shotton Male 18 MOPEN 13 01:26:53 18 01:26:51 18
600 Geoffrey Peters Male 19 MOPEN 14 01:28:01 19 01:27:58 19
309 Amy Sarkies Female 1 FOPEN 1 Rugby Triathlon Club 01:28:15 20 01:28:12 20
619 Jamie Sinclair Male 20 MOPEN 15 01:28:24 21 01:28:21 21
183 Jonathan Taylor Male 21 MOPEN 16 Rugby Northampton AC 01:28:56 22 01:28:52 23
975 Richard Hardy Male 22 MOPEN 17 01:29:02 23 01:29:00 24
965 Ian Baker Male 23 MOPEN 18 01:29:14 24 01:28:45 22
114 Alistair Mcdonnell Male 24 MOPEN 19 Rugby Northampton AC 01:29:21 25 01:29:19 25
180 Matt Pitson Male 25 MOPEN 20 01:29:27 26 01:29:23 26
10 Sally Baker Female 2 F45+ 1 Rugby Triathlon Club 01:29:56 27 01:29:54 27
754 Scott Chinchen Male 26 MOPEN 21 Steyning AC 01:30:09 28 01:30:07 28
689 Chris Storey Male 27 MOPEN 22 Corby AC 01:30:52 29 01:30:51 29
886 Giles Devlin Male 28 M40+ 4 Fetch Everyone RC 01:31:18 30 01:31:07 30
848 David Windle Male 29 M45+ 2 01:31:38 31 01:31:31 31
906 Grzegorz Kiendracha Male 30 MOPEN 23 01:32:28 32 01:32:09 32
922 George Wotherspoon Male 31 MOPEN 24 01:32:43 33 01:32:38 34
914 Mark Norris Male 32 M45+ 3 01:32:45 34 01:32:39 35
887 Michael Dobson Male 33 MOPEN 25 01:32:48 35 01:32:37 33
730 Clinton Woolley Male 34 MOPEN 26 01:32:50 36 01:32:39 36
358 Henry Gaffin Male 35 MOPEN 27 01:32:59 37 01:32:52 37
964 Katie White Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:33:02 38 01:32:59 38
892 Alistair Chambers Male 36 M50+ 2 Ivanhoe Runners 01:33:14 39 01:33:11 40
459 Adrian Scott Male 37 MOPEN 28 Steyning AC 01:33:14 40 01:33:11 41
638 Craig Walker Male 38 MOPEN 29 01:33:29 41 01:33:06 39
637 Pawel Langer Male 39 M40+ 5 01:33:43 42 01:33:38 42
836 Ben Maskell Male 40 MOPEN 30 01:33:56 43 01:33:53 43
21 Matthew Tyler Male 41 M40+ 6 01:34:05 44 01:34:02 44
667 Chris Davison Male 42 MOPEN 31 01:34:06 45 01:34:04 45
679 Steve Pitt Male 43 M40+ 7 Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:34:20 46 01:34:16 46
693 John Roxborough Male 44 MOPEN 32 01:34:33 47 01:34:32 48
604 Steven Hallinan Male 45 MOPEN 33 01:34:43 48 01:34:17 47
561 Christian Glover Male 46 MOPEN 34 South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:34:56 49 01:34:53 49
801 Kate Champneys Female 4 FOPEN 3 Charnwood AC 01:35:07 50 01:35:01 50
379 Ian Gower Male 47 M50+ 3 Coventry Godiva Harriers 01:35:09 51 01:35:05 51
903 Chris Long Male 48 MOPEN 35 01:35:25 52 01:35:17 52
957 Hartwig Busch Male 49 MOPEN 36 Spa Striders RC 01:35:37 53 01:35:31 54
825 Mark Blaszczyszyn Male 50 MOPEN 37 W.V.R.C 01:35:40 54 01:35:35 56
847 Matthew Knight Male 51 MOPEN 38 Coventry Triathletes 01:35:41 55 01:35:28 53
122 Scott Fisher Male 52 MOPEN 39 01:35:43 56 01:35:34 55
992 Alexandrs Ivanovs Male 53 MOPEN 40 01:35:49 57 01:35:45 57
530 Jade Hartwell Female 5 FOPEN 4 Vegan Runners 01:35:56 58 01:35:51 59
263 Tom Watson Male 54 MOPEN 41 Winchester District AC 01:36:05 59 01:35:53 60
867 Brian O'shea Male 55 MOPEN 42 01:36:08 60 01:35:54 61
691 Richard Evans Male 56 MOPEN 43 01:36:12 61 01:35:47 58
890 Bartlomiej Brewerski Male 57 MOPEN 44 01:36:27 62 01:36:20 63
160 Dave Orbinson Male 58 MOPEN 45 Rugby Northampton AC 01:36:31 63 01:36:28 64
81 Seth Palmer Male 59 MOPEN 46 01:36:34 64 01:36:18 62
866 Adey Payne Male 60 M50+ 4 West End Runners 01:36:40 65 01:36:39 68
818 Gavin Meadows Male 61 MOPEN 47 Grantham Running Club 01:36:42 66 01:36:36 66
643 Mark Phillips Male 62 MOPEN 48 01:36:50 67 01:36:37 67
235 Mark Rushall Male 63 MOPEN 49 01:36:51 68 01:36:34 65
799 Cleveland Bennett Male 64 M45+ 4 01:37:00 69 01:36:46 69
969 Raphael Afrifa Male 65 MOPEN 50 01:37:06 70 01:36:52 70
959 Jo Grant Female 6 FOPEN 5 01:37:09 71 01:37:01 71
993 Mark Kennedy Male 66 M40+ 8 01:37:20 72 01:37:06 72
764 Bryan Pears Male 67 M45+ 5 Sphinx AC 01:37:30 73 01:37:24 74
497 Elliot Parsons Male 68 MJUNIOR 1 Rugby Triathlon Club 01:37:36 74 01:37:24 73
674 David Paul Male 69 MOPEN 51 01:37:55 75 01:37:27 75
989 Michelle Kruger Female 7 F45+ 2 01:37:56 76 01:37:51 76
582 Steve Cort Male 70 M40+ 9 01:38:05 77 01:37:59 78
756 Matthew Crosby Male 71 M40+ 10 01:38:18 78 01:37:58 77
731 Ben Hewett Male 72 MOPEN 52 01:38:19 79 01:38:03 80
537 Kevin Kirkland Male 73 M40+ 11 01:38:26 80 01:38:20 82
293 Andrew Bowes Male 74 M40+ 12 01:38:36 81 01:38:24 84
718 David Spilling Male 75 M50+ 5 01:38:36 82 01:38:02 79
6 Roy Broomhead Male 76 M40+ 13 01:38:38 83 01:38:19 81
455 Michael Davis Male 77 MOPEN 53 01:38:44 84 01:38:31 85
336 Gary Munsey Male 78 M45+ 6 01:38:48 85 01:38:44 90
244 Ben Jenkins Male 79 MOPEN 54 01:38:48 86 01:38:42 87
896 Jenny Connolly Female 8 FOPEN 6 Swindon Harriers 01:38:48 87 01:38:23 83
749 Andrew Barron Male 80 MOPEN 55 01:38:50 88 01:38:44 89
605 Tony Walker Male 81 MOPEN 56 Kimberley District Striders 01:39:03 89 01:38:36 86
931 Giles Matsell Male 82 M40+ 14 GILES MATSELL 01:39:08 90 01:38:43 88
812 Paul Peasegood Male 83 MOPEN 57 Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:39:10 91 01:39:01 92
929 Richard Clarke Male 84 M45+ 7 01:39:16 92 01:38:55 91
279 Graham Harris Male 85 MOPEN 58 01:39:30 93 01:39:15 93
275 Leszek Stankiewicz Male 86 MOPEN 59 01:39:37 94 01:39:27 97
557 Sarah Mcnaney Female 9 F55+ 1 Northbrook AC 01:39:42 95 01:39:18 94
813 Graham Taylor Male 87 M45+ 8 01:39:57 96 01:39:19 95
457 Elizabeth Harvey Female 10 FOPEN 7 01:39:57 97 01:39:43 99
7 Terry Gelston Male 88 M45+ 9 01:40:09 98 01:39:36 98
425 Adrian O'meara Male 89 M40+ 15 01:40:15 99 01:40:00 102
394 Ronnie Myers Male 90 MOPEN 60 Badtri 01:40:23 100 01:40:17 106