Showing 1 to 100 of 309 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
380 Steffan Sayer Male 1 MSEN 1 Menai Track and Field 01:15:51 1 01:15:50 1
371 Gareth Williams Male 2 MSEN 2 01:18:33 2 01:18:32 2
359 daniel weston Male 3 M35+ 1 Wrexham AC 01:19:30 3 01:19:30 3
138 Rob Grantham Male 4 M40+ 1 Chester Tri 01:20:08 4 01:20:07 4
313 Tony Power Male 5 M55+ 1 Telford AC 01:21:02 5 01:21:01 5
73 Gareth Stephens Male 6 M35+ 2 01:21:32 6 01:21:31 6
133 Roger Farrington Male 7 M50+ 1 01:22:55 7 01:22:55 7
384 Mark Byrne Male 8 M35+ 3 Wrexham AC 01:26:37 8 01:26:34 8
235 Richard Hunter Male 9 MSEN 3 Shropshire Shufflers 01:27:10 9 01:27:05 9
329 chris Fitzpatrick Male 10 M35+ 4 Helsby Running Club 01:28:07 10 01:28:06 10
369 Peter Butler Male 11 MSEN 4 Oswestry Olympians 01:28:32 11 01:28:31 11
315 Garry Owens Male 12 M50+ 2 Oswestry Olympians 01:28:42 12 01:28:40 12
288 Simon Towerzey Male 13 M35+ 5 01:28:59 13 01:28:58 13
187 Neil Finegan Male 14 M40+ 2 Helsby Running Club 01:29:22 14 01:29:17 14
361 Andy Jones Male 15 M35+ 6 Wrexham AC 01:30:37 15 01:30:34 15
150 Adam Gordon Male 16 M40+ 3 Helsby Running Club 01:32:04 16 01:31:59 16
31 Adam Dwyer Male 17 MSEN 5 01:32:43 17 01:32:42 17
60 Julian Ayres Male 18 MSEN 6 01:32:53 18 01:32:51 18
296 Steve Large Male 19 M50+ 3 Horsforth harriers 01:32:57 19 01:32:55 19
232 Jimmy Carter Male 20 M35+ 7 Vegan Runners UK 01:33:30 20 01:33:24 20
383 Jason Thomas Male 21 M40+ 4 01:33:53 21 01:33:50 21
117 Martin Wynn Male 22 M50+ 4 01:34:46 22 01:34:24 22
381 BREE Sutcliffe Female 1 F35+ 1 Chester Tri 01:34:53 23 01:34:50 23
207 carl Willmott Male 23 M35+ 8 01:35:35 24 01:35:32 25
303 Adrain Barnes Male 24 M45+ 1 Shropshire shufflers 01:35:36 25 01:35:26 24
147 Nick Bartley Male 25 MSEN 7 Deestriders RC 01:35:42 26 01:35:35 26
230 Amanda Davies Female 2 FSEN 1 Ellesmere Port 01:36:08 27 01:36:06 27
241 Clem Clement Male 26 M55+ 2 Penarth and Dinas Runners 01:36:15 28 01:36:09 28
81 Paul Robertson Male 27 M50+ 5 Delamere Spartans 01:37:01 29 01:36:50 29
261 Alistair Downes Male 28 MSEN 8 01:38:24 30 01:38:04 30
390 Chris Price Male 29 M45+ 2 01:38:36 31 01:38:32 31
185 Ian Rutherford Male 30 M40+ 5 Helsby Running Club 01:38:46 32 01:38:41 32
348 Michael Chevasco Male 31 MSEN 9 01:38:56 33 01:38:44 33
180 Paul Modern Male 32 MSEN 10 01:39:18 34 01:38:59 34
330 Steve Davies Male 33 MSEN 11 01:39:41 35 01:39:36 35
356 Richard Evans Male 34 MSEN 12 Shrewsbury Road Runners 01:40:14 36 01:39:53 36
355 Tom Janney Male 35 M45+ 3 01:40:20 37 01:40:12 37
49 Andrew Birch Male 36 MSEN 13 01:40:29 38 01:40:17 38
286 Vicky Williams Female 3 F35+ 2 01:40:49 39 01:40:46 39
65 Chris Smith Male 37 MSEN 14 01:41:31 40 01:41:29 41
171 peter Hughes Male 38 M45+ 4 Wrexham AC 01:41:41 41 01:41:38 42
189 Adam Crompton Male 39 M35+ 9 01:41:42 42 01:41:40 43
258 Keely Smith Female 4 FSEN 2 01:41:53 43 01:41:15 40
265 Nick Eyke Male 40 M55+ 3 Oswestry Olympians 01:42:17 44 01:41:52 44
341 Jeff Clark Male 41 M50+ 6 Barnsley Harriers 01:42:19 45 01:42:03 45
283 Cai Price Male 42 MSEN 15 PollyDog 01:42:43 46 01:42:12 46
62 david card Male 43 M35+ 10 01:43:03 47 01:43:00 47
33 Nigel Williams Male 44 M40+ 6 01:43:09 48 01:43:08 48
268 Lucy Partridge Female 5 F35+ 3 Pensby Runners 01:43:23 49 01:43:13 50
276 samantha dutton Female 6 F35+ 4 Buckley runners 01:43:34 50 01:43:09 49
325 Tim France Male 45 M35+ 11 Wirral AC 01:43:52 51 01:43:42 51
358 Mark Jessett Male 46 MSEN 16 01:44:16 52 01:44:00 52
278 jane ashbrook Female 7 F35+ 5 Helsby Running Club 01:44:23 53 01:44:08 53
146 tristan thomas Male 47 M35+ 12 01:44:43 54 01:44:36 54
13 Rupert Venables Male 48 M50+ 7 01:44:52 55 01:44:45 55
22 Dawn Kenwright Female 8 F55+ 1 Sarn Helen 01:45:10 56 01:45:02 56
182 Richard Foggin Male 49 M50+ 8 Oswestry Olympians 01:45:13 57 01:45:05 57
387 Darren Edwards Male 50 MSEN 17 01:45:15 58 01:45:10 59
333 Richard Davies Male 51 MSEN 18 01:45:35 59 01:45:32 61
110 Nick Jones Male 52 MSEN 19 01:45:39 60 01:45:07 58
308 Neil Pryce Male 53 M35+ 13 01:45:52 61 01:45:27 60
98 Ian Ford Male 54 M40+ 7 Shropshire Shufflers 01:45:57 62 01:45:37 62
263 carl dimmock Male 55 M45+ 5 01:46:13 63 01:46:00 63
389 Colin Davies Male 56 M65+ 1 Altrincham & District AC 01:46:24 64 01:46:21 66
379 Anthony English Male 57 M45+ 6 01:46:40 65 01:46:14 65
139 Duncan Stewart Male 58 M40+ 8 01:46:50 66 01:46:06 64
310 howard winzar Male 59 M65+ 2 york acorn running club 01:47:14 67 01:47:04 67
21 Keith Chew Male 60 M40+ 9 01:47:23 68 01:47:19 69
225 Rachel Brook Female 9 F40+ 1 01:47:31 69 01:47:08 68
259 Claire Lovatt Female 10 FSEN 3 01:48:03 70 01:47:53 71
24 Stephen Birch Male 61 MSEN 20 01:48:15 71 01:47:54 73
344 Slavo Karczewski Male 62 M40+ 10 01:48:18 72 01:47:20 70
255 Vanessa Griffiths Female 11 F50+ 1 Helsby Running Club 01:48:20 73 01:47:53 72
336 stuart mccallum Male 63 M45+ 7 01:48:20 74 01:48:06 76
102 Hollie Dixon Female 12 FSEN 4 Fit To Box Team 01:48:24 75 01:47:59 74
197 Christopher Murray Male 64 MSEN 21 Helsby Running Club 01:48:36 76 01:48:04 75
251 David Evans Male 65 M55+ 4 01:48:50 77 01:48:42 77
222 Neil Bithell Male 66 M45+ 8 01:48:53 78 01:48:48 78
353 RHIAN GRIFFITHS-JONES Female 13 FSEN 5 01:48:54 79 01:48:49 79
287 NEIL ANDREW PLEASANT Male 67 M40+ 11 Oldham & Royton Harriers 01:49:15 80 01:49:04 82
270 Alan Booth Male 68 M45+ 9 01:49:23 81 01:49:03 81
370 Rich Latham Male 69 MSEN 22 Biochem Geckos 01:49:26 82 01:49:17 83
269 Melvyn Austin Male 70 M55+ 5 01:49:40 83 01:48:57 80
177 robert lyon Male 71 M40+ 12 01:49:53 84 01:49:26 84
372 Jacki Jarvis Female 14 F50+ 2 Oswestry Olympians 01:50:05 85 01:49:52 85
385 Paul Herbert Male 72 M35+ 14 Team Smells Like Toast 01:50:40 86 01:50:34 87
190 Ben Williams Male 73 M35+ 15 Helsby Running Club 01:50:46 87 01:50:23 86
123 Graham Thomas Male 74 M40+ 13 Team Subs 01:50:58 88 01:50:54 92
64 James Clipstone Male 75 M35+ 16 Warrington Running Club 01:51:03 89 01:50:49 89
227 Nicole Richards Female 15 FSEN 6 01:51:13 90 01:50:49 90
293 David Watts Male 76 MU20 1 01:51:24 91 01:50:52 91
7 Deryn Poppitt Male 77 M45+ 10 01:51:35 92 01:51:22 95
328 Paul Beech Male 78 M50+ 9 01:51:40 93 01:50:55 93
393 John Nugent Male 79 M40+ 14 01:51:40 94 01:50:44 88
352 Ian Richards Male 80 M55+ 6 Shropshire Shufflers 01:51:44 95 01:51:26 96
362 Stephen Hanlon Male 81 M50+ 10 01:51:51 96 01:51:42 97
205 Michael Cooper Male 82 M35+ 17 01:52:01 97 01:51:16 94
252 Daniel Pedley Male 83 MSEN 23 01:52:30 98 01:52:09 98
50 Stephen Wills Male 84 MSEN 24 01:52:39 99 01:52:17 99
294 Gareth Burroughes Male 85 M35+ 18 01:52:43 100 01:52:35 101