Showing 1 to 50 of 50 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos
5 Jim Bacon Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri 00:19:14 1
28 Ryan Cain Male 2 MOPEN 2 Menai T&F 00:19:51 2
47 Tom Webb Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:20:31 3
24 Phil Lynes Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:20:39 4
18 Meurig Parry Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:21:18 5
12 Steffan Williams Male 6 MOPEN 6 Eryri 00:21:37 6
49 Sam Green Male 7 MOPEN 7 Eryri 00:21:48 7
43 Gary Williams Male 8 M40 1 00:22:05 8
44 Gethin Armstrong Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:22:10 9
1 Ellie Sutcliffe Female 1 FOPEN 1 South West Road Runners 00:22:31 10
10 Mat Leonard Male 10 M40 2 00:22:39 11
48 Arwel Lewis Male 11 M50 1 Eryri 00:23:03 12
45 Beckie Taylor Female 2 FOPEN 2 Blackburn Harriers 00:23:10 13
36 Ed Harmer Male 12 M40 3 Eryri 00:23:22 14
20 Dylan Thomas Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:23:50 15
40 Gethin Davies Male 14 MOPEN 10 Eryri 00:24:13 16
17 Brian Seery Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:24:17 17
25 David Billington Male 16 MOPEN 12 Cybi Striders 00:24:37 18
19 Sion Jones Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:24:39 19
31 Georgia Parkinson Female 3 FOPEN 3 Menai T&F 00:24:39 20
23 Khyam Wyta Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:24:42 21
2 Matthew Dominey Male 19 MOPEN 15 South West Road Runners 00:24:56 22
27 Edward Edwards Male 20 M60 1 Eryri 00:25:06 23
29 Patrick Cain Male 21 M50 2 00:25:10 24
21 Hywel Jones Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:25:37 25
30 Abbi Parkinson Female 4 FOPEN 4 Menai T&F 00:26:36 26
9 James Harwood Male 23 M40 4 Eryri 00:26:46 27
34 Emily Wood Female 5 F40 1 Eryri 00:27:03 28
14 Llion Jones Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:27:19 29
32 Warwick Parkinson Male 25 M40 5 00:27:59 30
50 Alan Wyn Williams Male 26 M50 3 00:28:09 31
26 Mathew Edwards Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:28:32 32
33 Meilyr Emrys Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:28:41 33
37 Brian Robbins Male 29 M60 2 Eryri 00:28:42 34
11 Matthew Thomas Male 30 MOPEN 20 00:28:48 35
15 Elen Jones Female 6 FOPEN 5 Cybi Striders 00:28:57 36
39 Barry Davies Male 31 M40 6 00:29:02 37
13 Adriyel Lloyd Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:29:05 38
35 Dewi Jones Male 33 M40 7 Parafit Hoplites 00:29:05 39
3 Rowenna Cardey Female 7 FOPEN 6 Eryri 00:29:29 40
16 Ian Blakemore Male 34 M50 4 Eryri 00:29:33 41
6 Keith Jones Male 35 M40 8 00:29:39 42
46 Alistair McLean Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:29:49 43
41 Alan Owen Male 37 M40 9 00:29:54 44
8 Darren Thomas Male 38 M40 10 00:31:08 45
7 Karl Sadil Male 39 MOPEN 23 Menai T&F 00:31:19 46
42 Maggie Oliver Female 8 F60 1 Eryri 00:31:56 47
22 Viv Edwards Female 9 F50 1 Menai T&F 00:32:45 48
38 Hazel Robbins Female 10 F50 2 Eryri 00:34:38 49
4 Dion Jones Male 40 MOPEN 24 00:35:07 50