Showing 1 to 100 of 619 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway dn Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
36 Emanuele Manzi Male 1 M-INT 1 Italy 00:23:13 2 00:45:39 1 00:57:30 1 01:10:18 1 01:10:18 1
37 Massimo Farcoz Male 2 M-INT 2 Italy 00:23:12 1 00:45:40 2 00:58:06 3 01:11:29 2 01:11:29 2
21 Ben Mounsey Male 3 M-INT 3 England 00:23:37 5 00:46:56 5 00:57:53 2 01:11:39 3 01:11:39 3
44 Rob Hope Male 4 M-INT 4 Team Salomon 00:23:49 9 00:47:31 6 00:58:58 4 01:13:10 4 01:13:08 4
20 Tom Adams Male 5 M-INT 5 England 00:23:41 6 00:48:20 7 01:00:16 5 01:13:24 5 01:13:24 5
14 Sam Hesling Male 6 M-INT 6 Scotland 00:24:32 14 00:48:39 9 01:00:38 6 01:14:33 6 01:14:32 6
239 Chris Farrell Male 7 MSEN 1 00:24:14 12 00:49:07 11 01:01:15 7 01:14:38 7 01:14:37 7
123 Russell Bentley Male 8 MSEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:25:06 20 00:50:14 18 01:01:34 10 01:14:47 8 01:14:47 8
22 Gary Priestley Male 9 M-INT 7 England 00:23:43 8 00:49:10 12 01:01:21 8 01:15:10 9 01:15:10 9
23 Chris Steele Male 10 M-INT 8 England 00:24:13 11 00:50:38 20 01:01:50 13 01:15:22 10 01:15:22 10
29 Gavin Mulholland Male 11 M-INT 9 Northern Ireland 00:25:05 19 00:49:38 13 01:01:45 12 01:15:30 11 01:15:29 11
4 Killian Mooney Male 12 M-INT 10 Republic of Ireland 00:24:28 13 00:49:52 14 01:01:39 11 01:15:52 12 01:15:51 12
6 Richard Roberts Male 13 M-INT 11 Wales 00:24:32 15 00:50:06 17 01:02:26 15 01:15:59 13 01:15:59 13
48 Ian Holmes Male 14 M-INT 12 00:25:42 27 00:51:05 23 01:02:47 17 01:16:07 14 01:16:07 14
136 Stuart Bond Male 15 MSEN 3 Team Accelerate UK 00:24:43 18 00:50:22 19 01:02:21 14 01:16:19 15 01:16:18 15
13 Kyle Greig Male 16 M-INT 13 Scotland 00:25:10 22 00:50:40 21 01:03:01 20 01:16:36 16 01:16:36 16
38 Riccardo Sterni Male 17 M-INT 14 Italy 00:23:30 3 00:46:34 3 01:01:22 9 01:16:49 17 01:16:49 17
7 Harry Jones Male 18 M-INT 15 Wales 00:24:42 17 00:50:05 16 01:03:09 21 01:16:58 18 01:16:58 18
519 Peter Ryder Male 19 MSEN 4 Cardiff AAC 00:25:21 24 00:50:43 22 01:02:56 19 01:17:07 19 01:17:07 19
3 Ian Conroy Male 20 M-INT 16 Republic of Ireland 00:23:31 4 00:46:52 4 01:02:52 18 01:17:53 20 01:17:53 20
604 Jason Williams Male 21 M40+ 1 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:24:42 16 00:49:59 15 01:02:42 16 01:18:04 21 01:18:01 21
28 Seamus Lynch Male 22 M-INT 17 Northern Ireland 00:25:35 25 00:51:58 25 01:04:00 23 01:18:16 22 01:18:14 22
152 Michael Cayton Male 23 MSEN 5 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:25:45 28 00:53:14 33 01:05:14 26 01:18:22 23 01:18:21 23
8 Gareth Hughes Male 24 M-INT 18 Wales 00:25:35 26 00:52:02 26 01:04:24 25 01:18:47 24 01:18:46 24
16 Tom Martyn Male 25 M-INT 19 Scotland 00:23:42 7 00:48:37 8 01:03:56 22 01:18:51 25 01:18:51 25
378 Nick Leigh Male 26 MSEN 6 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:26:10 30 00:52:53 29 01:05:28 29 01:18:54 26 01:18:52 26
5 Andrew Annett Male 27 M-INT 20 Republic of Ireland 00:26:12 32 00:53:02 31 01:05:34 30 01:18:55 27 01:18:54 27
9 Hugh Aggleton Male 28 M-INT 21 Wales 00:25:08 21 00:51:12 24 01:04:20 24 01:18:58 28 01:18:57 28
117 Joe Baxter Male 29 MSEN 7 Pudsey Bramley AC 00:26:08 29 00:52:28 28 01:05:18 27 01:19:40 29 01:19:37 29
628 Phil Gale Male 30 MSEN 8 00:25:17 23 00:52:08 27 01:05:25 28 01:19:55 30 01:19:54 30
27 Ian Bailie Male 31 M-INT 22 Northern Ireland 00:26:19 34 00:53:40 36 01:05:43 32 01:20:06 31 01:20:04 31
124 Luke Beresford Male 32 MSEN 9 Ripley RC 00:26:22 35 00:53:04 32 01:06:20 33 01:20:09 32 01:20:06 32
171 Neal Crampton Male 33 MSEN 10 Pudsey Bramley AC 00:26:11 31 00:53:01 30 01:05:38 31 01:20:45 33 0
1 Sarah McCormack Female 1 F-INT 1 Republic of Ireland 00:26:14 33 00:53:25 35 01:06:37 34 01:20:57 34 01:20:56 33
110 James Bacon Male 34 MSEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:27:05 38 00:54:30 37 01:06:47 35 01:21:23 35 01:21:20 34
592 Joe Washington Male 35 MSEN 12 Cvfr 00:27:39 46 00:55:53 48 01:07:34 38 01:22:12 36 01:22:10 35
30 Sam Herron Male 36 M-INT 23 Northern Ireland 00:26:55 37 00:53:17 34 01:06:50 36 01:22:22 37 01:22:19 36
579 Nick Treitl Male 37 MSEN 13 Barlick Fell Runners 00:27:08 39 00:55:20 41 01:07:33 37 01:22:45 38 01:22:40 37
372 Ross Langley Male 38 MSEN 14 Tring RC 00:27:32 45 00:55:20 40 01:08:32 39 01:23:24 39 01:23:14 38
143 Jez Brown Male 39 M40+ 2 Buckley RC 00:27:29 43 00:55:40 44 01:08:52 40 01:23:43 40 01:23:38 39
24 Lindsey Brindle Female 2 F-INT 2 England 00:28:29 61 00:57:16 59 01:09:55 42 01:24:14 41 01:24:13 40
315 Richard Johnson Male 40 M40+ 3 Mynydd Du Mountain Runners 00:27:29 44 00:55:17 39 01:09:31 41 01:24:41 42 01:24:34 41
182 Gary Wyn Davies Male 41 MSEN 15 Aberystwyth AC 00:28:09 56 00:56:41 53 01:10:12 45 01:24:55 43 01:24:47 42
185 Mark Davies Male 42 M40+ 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:29:08 74 00:58:04 64 01:10:46 51 01:25:05 44 01:24:57 43
26 Katie Walshaw Female 3 F-INT 3 England 0 0 0 01:25:15 45 01:25:14 44
527 Roger Sillito Male 43 MSEN 16 Low Fell RC 00:27:51 52 00:56:07 51 01:10:11 44 01:25:23 46 01:25:20 45
635 Bernard Fortune Male 44 M45+ 1 00:28:51 71 00:57:16 58 01:10:26 47 01:25:30 47 01:25:24 46
593 Paul Wathan Male 45 MSEN 17 Eryri Harriers 00:27:51 51 00:57:05 55 01:11:04 54 01:25:42 48 01:25:41 47
167 Andrew Cox Male 46 MSEN 18 Moorfoot Runners 00:28:02 53 00:55:47 47 01:10:02 43 01:25:48 49 01:25:45 48
464 John Parkinson Male 47 M40+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:27:48 49 00:57:11 56 01:11:30 57 01:25:55 50 01:25:51 49
624 Andrew Wrench Male 48 M50+ 1 Todmorden Harriers AC 00:28:58 72 00:58:36 70 01:11:09 55 01:25:59 51 01:25:57 50
572 Dyfed Whiteside Thomas Male 49 M40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:27:48 50 00:55:59 50 01:10:41 50 01:26:01 52 01:25:58 52
414 Paul Massey Male 50 M45+ 2 00:27:24 42 00:55:41 45 01:10:32 49 01:26:03 53 01:25:58 51
197 Simon Dixon Male 51 M45+ 3 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:27:42 47 00:55:41 46 01:10:14 46 01:26:16 54 01:26:06 53
122 Jason Bennett Male 52 M45+ 4 Buxton District AC 00:28:11 57 00:56:51 54 01:10:58 53 01:26:33 55 01:26:32 54
112 Nick Barber Male 53 M40+ 7 Todmorden Harriers AC 00:28:33 63 00:58:06 65 01:12:05 61 01:26:55 56 01:26:55 56
39 Elisa Stortini Female 4 F-INT 4 Italy 00:28:39 64 00:58:55 74 01:12:01 60 01:27:01 57 01:26:59 57
450 Sam Orton Male 54 M40+ 8 Eryri Harriers 00:29:26 80 00:58:45 71 01:11:33 58 01:27:05 58 01:26:47 55
429 John Edward Morris Male 55 MSEN 19 Denbigh Harriers 00:27:44 48 00:55:58 49 01:10:50 52 01:27:09 59 01:27:02 58
462 Jonathan Palmer Male 56 MSEN 20 Bourne Town Harriers 00:28:09 55 00:56:10 52 01:10:28 48 01:27:12 60 01:27:10 59
632 Ron Grantham Male 57 M40+ 9 00:27:16 41 00:55:24 42 01:11:27 56 01:27:26 61 01:27:25 60
459 Dewi Owen Male 58 MSEN 21 Eryri Harriers 00:28:40 65 00:58:59 76 01:12:20 64 01:27:29 62 01:27:26 61
307 Chris Jackson Male 59 MSEN 22 Glossopdale Harriers 00:29:37 85 00:58:53 73 01:12:36 66 01:27:34 63 01:27:29 62
184 Shaun Davies Male 60 MSEN 23 00:28:45 68 00:58:30 68 01:12:21 65 01:27:37 64 01:27:34 63
621 James Wood Male 61 MSEN 24 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:28:06 54 00:57:26 60 01:11:44 59 01:27:47 65 01:27:42 64
109 Karl Ashworth Male 62 MSEN 25 00:28:47 69 00:58:49 72 01:12:07 62 01:28:15 66 01:28:11 65
103 Simon Adney Male 63 MSEN 26 Mercia Fell RC 00:29:34 83 00:59:15 78 01:13:19 70 01:28:22 67 01:28:15 66
256 Manuel Gorman Male 64 M45+ 5 Westerlands Cross Country Club 00:29:51 88 00:59:22 80 01:13:18 69 01:28:33 68 01:28:26 67
438 Paul Neild Male 65 M40+ 10 Bowland Fell Runners 00:28:31 62 00:58:28 67 01:12:36 67 01:28:43 69 01:28:40 68
12 Katie Beecher Female 5 F-INT 5 Wales 00:29:23 79 01:00:34 88 01:14:01 76 01:28:45 70 01:28:41 69
18 Sophie Horrocks Female 6 F-INT 6 Scotland 00:29:06 73 00:58:57 75 01:13:38 71 01:28:55 71 01:28:52 70
255 Colin Glencorse Male 66 M40+ 11 Kilmarnock Harriers AC 00:29:10 75 00:57:46 63 01:13:14 68 01:29:00 72 01:28:53 71
45 Neil Wilkinson Male 67 M45+ 6 00:27:16 40 00:55:31 43 01:12:08 63 01:29:10 73 01:29:08 72
165 Michael Corrales Male 68 MSEN 27 00:29:38 86 01:00:57 92 01:14:01 77 01:29:29 74 01:29:24 73
262 Nick Griffiths Male 69 M45+ 7 Amman Valley Harriers 00:28:50 70 00:59:06 77 01:13:39 72 01:29:34 75 01:29:31 74
536 Alan Smith Male 70 M55+ 1 Deeside Runners 00:29:46 87 00:59:47 84 01:13:58 75 01:30:07 76 01:30:01 75
125 David Betteley Male 71 M45+ 8 South Cheshire Harriers 00:29:26 81 00:59:45 83 01:15:15 86 01:30:11 77 01:30:09 79
321 Paul Jones Male 72 M40+ 12 Eryri Harriers 00:30:05 99 01:00:49 90 01:14:51 84 01:30:11 78 01:30:07 76
808 Caitlin Rice Female 7 FSEN 1 Glossopdale Harriers 00:29:54 93 01:00:32 87 01:14:28 82 01:30:13 79 01:30:08 77
261 Dylan Griffiths Male 73 MSEN 28 00:28:23 59 00:57:11 57 01:14:21 80 01:30:19 80 01:30:09 78
430 John Morris Male 74 MSEN 29 TROTS 00:29:13 77 00:58:31 69 01:13:45 74 01:30:20 81 01:30:12 80
401 Nick Mackay Male 75 MSEN 30 Swansea Harriers AC 00:28:45 67 00:59:20 79 01:13:42 73 01:30:28 82 01:30:22 81
337 Owain Jones Male 76 M40+ 13 Swansea Harriers AC 00:30:00 97 01:01:04 94 01:15:52 90 01:30:54 83 01:30:49 82
313 Paul Jenkinson Male 77 M45+ 9 Eryri Harriers 00:29:58 95 00:59:51 85 01:14:02 79 01:31:06 84 01:31:03 83
138 Shaun Bott Male 78 MSEN 31 Belper Harriers 00:30:23 104 01:01:16 96 01:15:36 88 01:31:18 85 01:31:09 84
19 Georgia Tindley Female 8 F-INT 7 Scotland 00:29:20 78 00:59:28 82 01:14:48 83 01:31:22 86 01:31:20 85
403 Donald Maclellan Male 79 M40+ 14 Brighton Phoenix 00:30:45 115 01:02:10 106 01:16:34 95 01:32:03 87 01:31:54 86
170 Noel Craine Male 80 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:29:52 89 01:01:26 99 01:15:51 89 01:32:15 88 01:32:13 88
369 Stephen Laker Male 81 M40+ 15 Wirral AC 00:28:28 60 00:57:34 61 01:15:35 87 01:32:15 89 01:32:12 87
173 Gary Crone Male 82 M40+ 16 Fire Service 00:28:12 58 00:57:44 62 01:14:02 78 01:32:28 90 01:32:22 89
116 Virgil Barton Male 83 M40+ 17 Mercia Fell RC 00:30:07 100 01:00:58 93 01:16:26 94 01:32:37 91 01:32:31 90
492 Paul Reilly Male 84 MSEN 32 Coniston fell runners 00:29:31 82 01:01:40 102 01:16:03 91 01:33:08 92 01:32:58 91
778 Helen Leigh Female 9 FSEN 2 Blackburn Harriers AC 00:31:16 136 01:03:09 124 01:17:09 100 01:33:12 93 01:33:07 95
175 Rhys Cross Male 85 MSEN 33 Eryri Harriers 00:31:17 137 01:02:28 111 01:17:01 98 01:33:16 94 01:33:12 97
294 Gwilym Hughes Male 86 M45+ 10 00:30:38 111 01:02:17 108 01:17:03 99 01:33:16 95 01:33:09 96
435 Simon Murray Male 87 M40+ 18 00:31:09 129 01:02:11 107 01:17:22 103 01:33:21 96 0
475 Gary Porter-Jones Male 88 M45+ 11 Eryri Harriers 00:30:31 108 01:02:02 105 01:16:20 92 01:33:26 97 01:33:05 94
610 Gary Williams Male 89 M45+ 12 00:31:31 147 01:03:58 146 01:17:26 105 01:33:28 98 01:33:03 93
471 Gary Pearson Male 90 M45+ 13 Croft Ambrey RC 00:31:37 152 01:03:14 127 01:17:20 102 01:33:33 99 01:33:03 92
454 Emlyn Owen Male 91 M40+ 19 Eryri Harriers 00:31:10 130 01:02:22 110 01:17:27 106 01:33:33 100 01:33:18 99