Showing 1 to 100 of 366 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1027 Jim Heal Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:16:16 1 00:16:16 1
1105 Jordan Ginty Male 2 MOPEN 2 Nick Ginty Team 00:17:52 2 00:17:52 2
3258 Matthew Jackson Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:18:04 3 00:18:03 3
269 Zach Gasick Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:18:27 4 00:18:26 4
3157 Yann Lancien Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:18:37 5 00:18:34 5
266 Mike Gasick Male 6 M45 1 00:19:18 6 00:19:16 6
3211 Spencer Calvert Male 7 M45 2 00:19:27 7 00:19:26 7
3181 Marc Sargent Male 8 M35 1 Shadwell Red Watch 00:19:32 8 00:19:31 8
3155 David Carlisle Male 9 M35 2 Clapham Common 00:19:52 9 00:19:51 10
3267 David Dickson Male 10 M55 1 00:19:53 10 00:19:47 9
1108 Carl MagnusHannaford Male 11 M35 3 London Fire Brigade AC 00:19:54 11 00:19:54 11
3102 John Pardoe Male 12 M35 4 TFL 00:20:11 12 00:20:09 12
3151 Antony Horlock Male 13 M50 1 Sevenoaks AC 00:20:13 13 00:20:13 13
3148 Tulsi Shahi Male 14 M35 5 00:20:18 14 00:20:16 14
3123 Luke Leggett Male 15 MOPEN 6 Stapleford Flight Centre 00:20:22 15 00:20:19 15
3295 Sam Leighton Male 16 MOPEN 7 Stapleford Flight Centre 00:20:24 16 00:20:21 16
3272 Jarlath Phelan Male 17 MOPEN 8 00:20:30 17 00:20:22 17
3249 Anthony OBrien Male 18 M40 1 00:20:33 18 00:20:32 18
1107 Damien Magee Male 19 M40 2 London Fire Brigade AC 00:20:40 19 00:20:39 20
267 Josh Gasick Male 20 MOPEN 9 00:20:42 20 00:20:40 21
3183 Alfonso Fons Male 21 MOPEN 10 London Fire Brigade AC 00:20:43 21 00:20:39 19
3215 Nigel Etherington Male 22 M40 3 00:20:43 22 00:20:42 23
3213 Tom Wornham Male 23 M40 4 00:20:46 23 00:20:45 24
3182 John Dillon Male 24 MOPEN 11 Shadwell Red Watch 00:20:55 24 00:20:53 25
2280 Runner Number2280 Male 25 MOPEN 12 00:20:55 25 00:20:41 22
1026 Clare Apps Female 1 FOPEN 1 London Fire Service 00:21:04 26 00:21:04 26
263 Maxim Khovansky Male 26 MU16 1 00:21:19 27 00:21:10 27
3296 Archie Leighton Male 27 MOPEN 13 Stapleford Flight Centre 00:21:34 28 00:21:31 28
252 Charles Carthew Male 28 MOPEN 14 ESFRS 00:21:45 29 00:21:40 31
3288 Simon Allum Male 29 M40 5 TFL 00:21:54 30 00:21:33 29
3290 Jamie Forrester Male 30 M45 3 TFL 00:21:55 31 00:21:52 32
260 Alexander Khovansky Male 31 M40 6 00:22:01 32 00:21:34 30
3149 Derek Cross Male 32 MOPEN 15 00:22:03 33 00:22:01 34
264 Arseny Khovansky Male 33 MU16 2 00:22:09 34 00:22:00 33
3156 Tony Smith Male 34 MOPEN 16 Shadwell Red Watch 00:22:12 35 00:22:10 35
3193 Scott Turner Male 35 M40 7 Shadwell Red Watch 00:22:27 36 00:22:26 38
3168 Graham Payne Male 36 MOPEN 17 East Sussex F&RS 00:22:29 37 00:22:12 36
3167 Jim Rogers Male 37 M40 8 East Sussex F&RS 00:22:34 38 00:22:17 37
3145 David Dungey Male 38 MOPEN 18 Max Appeal 00:22:37 39 00:22:32 40
3297 Richard Mansell Male 39 M50 2 00:22:38 40 00:22:29 39
3285 Thomas Naughton Male 40 MOPEN 19 Max Appeal 00:22:39 41 00:22:33 41
3107 Paul Summersgill Male 41 MOPEN 20 TFL 00:22:46 42 00:22:43 42
2397 Matt Street Male 42 M40 9 00:22:49 43 00:22:46 43
3164 Rob Meakins Male 43 MOPEN 21 East Sussex F&RS 00:23:10 44 00:22:54 44
3212 Julie Calvert Female 2 F40 1 00:23:17 45 00:23:16 46
3021 David Soutar Male 44 M55 2 00:23:29 46 00:22:56 45
3282 Mark Williams Male 45 M45 4 00:23:44 47 00:23:35 49
3103 Matthew Simmonds Male 46 MOPEN 22 TFL 00:23:45 48 00:23:20 47
3287 Lixi Pan Male 47 MOPEN 23 TFL 00:23:47 49 00:23:21 48
3291 Amanda Hilliard Female 3 FOPEN 2 Stapleford Flight Centre 00:23:58 50 00:23:57 53
3192 Ian O'Connor Male 48 M40 10 00:24:00 51 00:23:54 50
3191 Lyndon Burrell Male 49 M35 6 00:24:03 52 00:24:02 56
3188 Dan McGullion Male 50 MOPEN 24 00:24:03 53 00:24:02 55
2399 Simon Harmer Male 51 MOPEN 25 00:24:03 54 00:24:02 57
3152 Jule Bradford Female 4 F35 1 00:24:10 55 00:23:57 51
3165 Ben Ashton Male 52 MOPEN 26 East Sussex F&RS 00:24:14 56 00:23:58 54
3073 George Mahoney Male 53 MOPEN 27 Fire Fighters Charity 00:24:15 57 00:24:12 59
249 Carl Streeter Male 54 MOPEN 28 00:24:16 58 00:23:57 52
3083 Jordan Boxshall Male 55 MOPEN 29 Boddingtons Electrical Ltd 00:24:18 59 00:24:12 58
3154 Richard Warren Male 56 M35 7 00:24:40 60 00:24:35 61
2282 Runner Number2282 Male 57 MOPEN 30 00:24:41 61 00:24:26 60
3150 Sam Hayward Male 58 MOPEN 31 00:24:45 62 00:24:42 64
3275 Mark Ingleby Male 59 M55 3 Lewisham Councillor 00:24:47 63 00:24:37 63
3229 Sangita Patel Female 5 F40 2 00:24:51 64 00:24:36 62
3268 Nathalie Phelan Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:25:16 65 00:25:08 65
3109 Bailey Summers Male 60 MU16 3 Nick Ginty Team 00:25:17 66 00:25:17 70
3010 David Billing Male 61 M50 3 00:25:23 67 00:25:11 66
3011 Jacob Billing Male 62 MOPEN 32 00:25:24 68 00:25:11 67
3257 Max Lonmuir Male 63 MOPEN 33 00:25:24 69 00:25:22 71
3186 Rachael Webber Female 7 F35 2 00:25:28 70 00:25:15 69
3242 Aoibhin ONeill Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:25:28 71 00:25:26 72
3252 Christina Macias Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:25:32 72 00:25:28 73
3171 Rob Percival Male 64 M35 8 East Sussex F&RS 00:25:32 73 00:25:14 68
1099 Karl Sadil Male 65 MWA 1 Menai Track and Field 00:25:58 74 00:25:58 75
3214 Helen Etherington Female 10 F35 3 00:26:08 75 00:26:07 77
3166 Saskia Minns Female 11 FOPEN 6 East Sussex F&RS 00:26:11 76 00:25:52 74
3198 Adam Potter Male 66 MOPEN 34 Biggin Hill Air Cadets 00:26:13 77 00:25:58 76
3108 Vayid Moussa Male 67 MOPEN 35 TFL 00:26:14 78 00:26:11 80
3219 Shilla Patel Female 12 F40 3 00:26:25 79 00:26:09 79
3246 Jacqui Surridge Female 13 F35 4 00:26:26 80 00:26:15 82
3261 Busola Taiwo Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:26:27 81 00:26:07 78
3265 Sarah Shepherd Female 15 FOPEN 8 Fire Fighters Charity 00:26:33 82 00:26:31 87
3209 Martin Crossley Male 68 M45 5 00:26:36 83 00:27:17 98
253 Sam Bradgate Male 69 M40 11 ESFRS 00:26:36 84 00:26:17 83
3248 Susannah McLaren Female 16 F50 1 East London Runners 00:26:42 85 00:26:31 85
3101 Laura Duly Female 17 F35 5 TFL 00:26:42 86 00:26:21 84
3221 Vicki Groves Female 18 F45 1 Barking Road Runners 00:26:42 87 00:26:31 86
259 Dennis Williams Male 70 M35 9 00:26:53 88 00:26:15 81
3163 Darren Kemp Male 71 M45 6 East Sussex F&RS 00:26:56 89 00:26:39 90
261 Julia Khovansky Female 19 F40 4 00:26:59 90 00:26:31 88
3094 Rene Fourie Female 20 FOPEN 9 UK Sport 00:27:03 91 00:26:35 89
3187 Nimesha Nagauwaite Female 21 F35 6 00:27:08 92 00:26:57 94
3169 Roald Macaskill Male 72 MOPEN 36 East Sussex F&RS 00:27:14 93 00:26:55 92
245 Hannah Eardley Female 22 FOPEN 10 Katie Piper 00:27:16 94 00:26:45 91
3023 John Hines Male 73 MOPEN 37 00:27:29 95 00:27:15 97
3057 Steven Meyer Male 74 M45 7 00:27:30 96 00:26:57 93
3253 Lucy Selwood Female 23 F40 5 00:27:34 97 00:27:14 96
3232 Karl Mount Male 75 M45 8 00:27:36 98 00:27:07 95
3286 Dawn Miller Female 24 F50 2 Max Appeal 00:27:40 99 00:27:36 103
3179 Vince Proto Male 76 M50 4 London Fire Brigade AC 00:27:43 100 00:27:31 99