Showing 1 to 100 of 273 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos
2 Russ Bentley Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri 00:14:55 1
143 Carwyn Evans Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:15:44 2
149 Owen Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eryri 00:15:48 3
140 Paul Wathan Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eryri 00:15:52 4
5 Ryan Cain Male 5 M18 1 Menai 00:15:55 5
244 Ryan Owen Male 6 M16 1 Eryri 00:16:10 6
4 Jim Bacon Male 7 MOPEN 5 Eryri 00:16:14 7
25 John Parkinson Male 8 M40 1 Eryri 00:16:18 8
258 Iolo James Male 9 M16 2 Colwyn Bay 00:16:25 9
245 Dewi Owen Male 10 M40 2 Eryri 00:16:38 10
142 Sion Jones Male 11 M16 3 Menai 00:16:38 11
83 William Sherridan Male 12 MOPEN 6 Deeside AC 00:16:42 12
271 David Charyssbes Male 13 M40 3 Ealing Eagles 00:16:43 13
59 Tom Webb Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:17:00 14
124 Mathew Blackwell Male 15 MOPEN 8 Deeside AC 00:17:02 15
42 Irfon Rowlands Male 16 M40 4 Cybi 00:17:04 16
31 Steffan Wililams Male 17 M16 4 Eryri 00:17:08 17
103 Darren Blazier Male 18 M40 5 Abergele 00:17:10 18
160 Tomos Land Male 19 M16 5 Menai 00:17:12 19
71 Jason Thomas Male 20 M40 6 00:17:18 20
218 Kieran Forrest Male 21 M16 6 Menai 00:17:21 21
285 Sam Holt Male 22 M16 7 Colwyn Bay 00:17:24 22
171 Jack Robertson Male 23 MOPEN 9 Betsi Runaways 00:17:36 23
214 Maclolm Davies Male 24 MOPEN 10 00:17:41 24
145 Chris Thomas Male 25 MOPEN 11 Cybi 00:17:53 25
15 Mark Jones Male 26 M40 7 Colwyn Bay 00:17:55 26
204 Matt Leonard Male 27 M40 8 00:17:58 27
213 Gary Porter-Jones Male 28 M40 9 Eryri 00:18:01 28
150 Robert Bradley Male 29 MOPEN 12 00:18:02 29
268 William Matthews Male 30 MOPEN 13 00:18:05 30
45 Ifan Jones Male 31 MOPEN 14 Eryri 00:18:07 31
46 James Hooton Male 32 M40 10 Cybi 00:18:09 32
164 Jonathan Tyler Male 33 MOPEN 15 Eryri 00:18:12 33
250 Brian Wills Male 34 M40 11 Eryri 00:18:19 34
56 Ian Mulligan Male 35 M40 12 Colwyn Bay 00:18:20 35
247 Kieran Lewis Male 36 MOPEN 16 00:18:21 36
175 Jake Tapping Male 37 M16 8 Colwyn Bay 00:18:23 37
162 Aron Jones Male 38 M16 9 Ysgol y Moelwyn 00:18:24 38
10 Andrew Roberts Male 39 M50 1 00:18:27 39
198 Russell Williams Male 40 M40 13 Cybi 00:18:27 40
242 Leon Davies Male 41 MOPEN 17 North Wales Road Runners 00:18:30 41
234 Alex Ryder Male 42 MOPEN 18 Prestatyn 00:18:33 42
225 Gareth Williams Male 43 M40 14 00:18:38 43
298 Gareth Biggles Male 44 M40 15 00:18:42 44
79 Chris Spillane Male 45 M40 16 00:18:46 45
88 Arwel Lewis Male 46 M50 2 Eryri 00:18:48 46
246 Dylan Jones Male 47 MOPEN 19 00:18:54 47
221 Thomas Wilkinson Male 48 MOPEN 20 Bangor University 00:18:54 48
182 Matthew Smith Male 49 MOPEN 21 Prestatyn 00:18:56 49
177 David Griffith Male 50 M40 17 Colwyn Bay 00:18:57 50
153 Christian Maggs Male 51 M40 18 00:19:00 51
236 Jason Price Male 52 M40 19 00:19:00 52
210 Ed Harmer Male 53 M40 20 Eryri 00:19:04 53
233 Paul Hodges Male 54 M40 21 Eryri 00:19:06 54
57 Paul Carter Male 55 M40 22 Bangor University 00:19:08 55
146 Gemma Brown Female 1 FOPEN 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:19:09 56
9 Aled Thomas Male 56 MOPEN 22 00:19:09 57
294 Marc Evans Male 57 MOPEN 23 00:19:13 58
78 David Billington Male 58 MOPEN 24 Cybi 00:19:13 59
137 Leah Hughes Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:19:17 60
187 Anthony Howe Male 59 MOPEN 25 Abergele 00:19:25 61
257 Mark Mayers Male 60 M40 23 Abergele 00:19:29 62
188 Gethin Davies Male 61 M16 10 Eryri 00:19:29 63
19 Patrick Cain Male 62 M50 3 00:19:30 64
101 Tracey Llewellyn Female 3 F35 1 Cybi 00:19:32 65
166 Richard Jones Male 63 MOPEN 26 00:19:35 66
254 Rhiannon Kamink Female 4 F18 1 Colwyn Bay 00:19:37 67
115 Emrys Jones Male 64 M50 4 Cybi 00:19:38 68
144 Darren Battersby Male 65 M40 24 Abergele 00:19:40 69
58 Aled Thomas Male 66 MOPEN 27 00:19:42 70
217 Dave Owen Male 67 M40 25 00:19:44 71
200 Jamie Harris Male 68 MOPEN 28 00:19:46 72
111 Deian Williams Male 69 M16 11 Eryri 00:19:47 73
126 John Jones Male 70 M50 5 Abergele 00:19:50 74
165 Myrddin Rowlands Male 71 M40 26 00:19:51 75
35 Sion Griffiths Male 72 M40 27 Cybi 00:19:58 76
240 Glyn Sanderson Male 73 MOPEN 29 00:20:00 77
39 Charlotte Pollock Female 5 F35 2 00:20:04 78
274 Sye Channer Male 74 M40 28 North Wales Road Runners 00:20:10 79
249 Rohan Goel Male 75 MOPEN 30 00:20:10 80
224 Kevin Williams Male 76 MOPEN 31 Bangor University 00:20:14 81
170 Hannah Jones Female 6 FOPEN 3 Betsi Runaways 00:20:15 82
94 Ben Hudson Male 77 MOPEN 32 00:20:17 83
28 Arron Roberts Male 78 MOPEN 33 00:20:20 84
276 Celfyn Evans Male 79 M50 6 00:20:21 85
208 Helen MacArthur Female 7 F45 1 Colwyn Bay 00:20:24 86
34 Nigel Holmes Male 80 M50 7 Cybi 00:20:27 87
279 Stephen Price-Jones Male 81 MOPEN 34 North Wales Road Runners 00:20:28 88
181 Tim Downes Male 82 M50 8 00:20:32 89
6 Huw Trainor Male 83 MOPEN 35 Eryri 00:20:39 90
63 Paul Turner Male 84 MOPEN 36 00:20:40 91
256 Geriant Williams Male 85 M50 9 Cybi 00:20:42 92
37 Andrew Parker Male 86 M40 29 00:20:44 93
129 Marcus Orlik Male 87 MOPEN 37 00:20:49 94
201 Gethin Wyn-Jones Male 88 M16 12 Eryri 00:20:51 95
293 Martyn Barnaby Male 89 M40 30 Abergele 00:20:54 96
297 Dewi Hughes Male 90 M40 31 00:20:56 97
36 Grahame Shone Male 91 M65 1 Abergele 00:20:57 98
255 Ann Mynott Female 8 F45 2 00:20:57 99
292 Benjamin Harrison Male 92 MOPEN 38 Prestatyn 00:20:57 100