Showing 1 to 100 of 353 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club SWIM Stage Position T1 Stage Position B-L1 Stage Position B-L2 Stage Position B-L3 Stage Position B-L4 Stage Position B-L5 Stage Position B-L6 Stage Position BIKE Stage Position T2 Stage Position R-L1 Stage Position R-L2 Stage Position R-L3 Stage Position R-L4 Stage Position RUN Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
94 Lukas Siska Male 1 M17-39 1 Rivington Bikes Chorley 00:18:49 1 00:01:34 1 00:11:07 3 00:10:46 5 00:10:44 3 00:10:42 3 00:10:34 2 00:11:00 3 01:04:56 3 00:00:30 4 00:08:29 2 00:08:27 2 00:08:29 2 00:08:17 2 00:34:07 2 01:59:53 1
188 Sarah Jepson Female 1 F17-39 1 Racepace 00:24:12 20 00:01:48 8 00:12:01 25 00:11:44 26 00:11:51 32 00:11:59 36 00:12:00 34 00:12:17 43 01:11:58 32 00:00:39 14 00:10:36 81 00:10:56 88 00:11:00 89 00:10:47 88 00:43:52 81 02:22:26 25
843 Team Sam Bibby Mixed 1 RELAY 1 00:27:49 85 00:02:11 22 00:11:53 20 00:11:46 28 00:12:09 43 00:12:14 48 00:11:53 29 00:11:44 23 01:11:47 31 00:00:46 40 00:10:41 86 00:10:27 61 00:10:27 55 00:10:07 42 00:42:13 62 02:24:45 31
51 Andrew Horn Male 2 M17-39 2 COLT 00:22:06 3 00:01:42 6 00:10:57 1 00:10:37 2 00:10:32 2 00:10:23 2 00:10:25 1 00:10:40 2 01:03:38 2 00:00:29 2 00:08:52 3 00:08:49 3 00:08:58 3 00:08:40 3 00:35:46 3 02:03:39 2
160 Hannah Bridger Female 2 F17-39 2 Adwick tri club 00:24:28 28 00:02:51 91 00:12:41 59 00:12:44 88 00:12:38 73 00:12:57 101 00:12:43 76 00:12:35 65 01:16:26 70 00:01:27 203 00:09:32 15 00:09:30 11 00:09:42 15 00:09:34 16 00:38:47 15 02:23:57 28
849 Team Andrew Hughes Mixed 2 RELAY 2 00:22:35 6 00:02:12 25 00:13:26 126 00:12:43 85 00:13:02 119 00:12:44 85 00:12:38 68 00:12:05 35 01:16:46 78 00:00:46 39 00:10:19 58 00:10:31 62 00:10:41 66 00:10:28 67 00:42:27 65 02:24:45 32
17 Tom Carson Male 3 M17-39 3 Bolton United Harriers 00:24:34 30 00:02:00 12 00:11:19 7 00:11:09 8 00:10:49 4 00:11:04 9 00:10:59 7 00:11:09 5 01:06:33 7 00:00:30 3 00:07:46 1 00:07:57 1 00:08:08 1 00:07:58 1 00:32:10 1 02:05:45 3
157 Steph Banns Female 3 F17-39 3 00:22:23 5 00:02:12 23 00:12:55 72 00:12:37 69 00:12:50 93 00:12:40 81 00:12:43 75 00:12:42 72 01:16:34 73 00:00:38 11 00:11:03 115 00:11:23 125 00:11:24 114 00:11:05 112 00:45:23 109 02:27:08 42
854 Team Jeremy Oneill Mixed 3 RELAY 3 00:23:36 14 00:02:00 10 00:12:05 28 00:12:06 42 00:12:09 41 00:12:11 43 00:12:06 37 00:11:36 19 01:12:21 35 00:00:49 49 00:12:43 257 00:13:12 262 00:13:35 265 00:13:34 276 00:53:42 265 02:32:25 61
75 Alex Mead Male 4 M17-39 4 MVH Tri Club 00:23:50 15 00:01:37 2 00:10:57 2 00:10:32 1 00:10:22 1 00:10:23 1 00:10:37 3 00:10:38 1 01:03:34 1 00:00:32 5 00:09:12 9 00:09:15 9 00:09:18 7 00:09:10 10 00:37:22 8 02:06:52 4
159 Laura Bostock Female 4 F17-39 4 Manchester Tri club 00:24:08 19 00:02:29 50 00:13:24 122 00:12:51 95 00:12:55 103 00:12:50 90 00:12:43 74 00:12:53 88 01:17:44 94 00:00:53 64 00:11:38 164 00:11:36 140 00:11:32 124 00:11:13 121 00:46:30 133 02:31:42 58
847 Team Gary Hand Mixed 4 RELAY 4 00:27:05 64 00:02:31 53 00:13:56 181 00:13:54 205 00:13:57 198 00:13:48 182 00:13:27 137 00:13:25 132 01:22:38 170 00:00:45 35 00:10:09 51 00:10:04 31 00:10:09 30 00:09:53 33 00:40:44 31 02:33:41 69
92 Hamish Shaw Male 5 M17-39 5 TORQ 00:20:35 2 00:01:40 4 00:11:13 5 00:10:39 3 00:11:04 8 00:10:49 4 00:11:03 8 00:11:35 17 01:06:27 6 00:00:29 1 00:09:58 36 00:09:58 22 00:10:21 46 00:10:13 55 00:40:57 36 02:10:06 5
173 Annica Goddard Female 5 F17-39 5 Sytri 00:25:05 45 00:01:45 7 00:12:30 49 00:12:31 58 00:12:22 56 00:19:51 347 00:12:54 88 00:12:50 84 01:23:05 177 00:00:35 9 00:10:18 57 00:10:24 57 00:10:26 53 00:10:11 52 00:41:50 58 02:32:17 60
846 Team Karen Gladman Mixed 5 RELAY 5 00:27:49 86 00:02:13 26 00:13:15 104 00:13:50 199 00:13:48 186 00:13:28 146 00:13:10 114 00:13:21 126 01:21:09 144 00:00:47 41 00:10:05 45 00:10:41 70 00:10:54 80 00:11:11 117 00:43:21 74 02:35:17 79
393 Phil Lynes Male 6 M17-39 6 00:22:14 4 00:01:37 3 00:11:36 14 00:11:16 12 00:11:13 11 00:11:28 16 00:11:30 17 00:11:57 31 01:09:06 16 00:00:40 16 00:09:06 7 00:09:14 8 00:09:31 10 00:09:10 11 00:37:31 9 02:11:06 6
386 Louise Kelly Female 6 F17-39 6 00:31:01 161 00:02:10 19 00:13:07 92 00:12:49 92 00:12:56 104 00:12:52 92 00:12:43 77 00:12:22 49 01:16:58 83 00:00:52 59 00:10:35 79 00:10:47 79 00:10:48 71 00:10:45 83 00:43:25 76 02:34:24 71
853 Team Jakub Olewski Mixed 6 RELAY 6 00:27:20 70 00:02:01 13 00:13:42 151 00:13:44 190 00:13:47 183 00:13:52 185 00:13:47 173 00:13:31 145 01:22:34 168 00:00:45 33 00:10:52 94 00:11:31 135 00:11:31 121 00:11:01 109 00:45:27 111 02:38:05 95
33 Sean Fletcher Male 7 M17-39 7 Man Tri 00:23:14 11 00:02:16 28 00:12:06 29 00:11:21 14 00:11:04 9 00:11:01 7 00:10:54 4 00:11:16 8 01:07:49 9 00:00:51 56 00:09:27 13 00:09:34 14 00:09:33 12 00:09:30 13 00:38:32 14 02:12:40 7
214 Kathryn Roberts Female 7 F17-39 7 Team Genesis 00:30:23 142 00:02:41 68 00:13:00 83 00:12:16 49 00:12:29 64 00:12:12 47 00:12:51 86 00:12:24 51 01:15:23 60 00:00:56 77 00:11:16 136 00:11:25 128 00:11:14 104 00:11:00 107 00:45:29 114 02:34:49 77
855 Team Rebecca Watkins Mixed 7 RELAY 7 00:32:28 208 00:01:54 9 00:12:40 56 00:12:52 100 00:12:49 88 00:12:56 100 00:12:40 72 00:12:22 48 01:16:28 71 00:00:47 43 00:11:22 141 00:11:53 169 00:11:56 156 00:11:46 167 00:47:28 158 02:39:05 101
388 Mark Livingston Male 8 M40-49 1 00:24:07 18 00:02:00 11 00:11:32 12 00:11:16 11 00:11:25 20 00:11:26 14 00:11:27 13 00:11:18 9 01:08:32 13 00:01:09 133 00:09:01 5 00:09:09 5 00:09:14 5 00:09:01 8 00:36:56 6 02:12:41 8
175 Imogen Gough Female 8 F17-39 8 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:04 44 00:02:59 110 00:14:20 212 00:13:54 204 00:13:57 199 00:13:40 168 00:13:54 191 00:13:36 153 01:23:29 186 00:01:00 92 00:11:09 126 00:10:56 89 00:10:51 77 00:10:39 79 00:44:09 88 02:36:38 83
850 Team Penny Longstaff Mixed 8 RELAY 8 00:22:40 7 00:02:09 17 00:14:36 239 00:14:46 272 00:15:20 299 00:15:06 279 00:14:52 255 00:14:41 236 01:29:31 264 00:00:49 52 00:11:22 143 00:11:23 124 00:11:23 112 00:11:16 123 00:45:56 124 02:41:03 121
114 Andrew Weaver Male 9 M17-39 8 00:27:16 67 00:02:51 90 00:11:12 4 00:11:05 6 00:11:04 7 00:10:52 5 00:10:57 5 00:11:13 7 01:06:26 5 00:00:46 38 00:09:30 14 00:09:35 16 00:09:31 9 00:09:02 9 00:38:06 11 02:15:22 9
222 Catherine Slater Female 9 F17-39 9 Preston Tri Club 00:30:14 139 00:02:55 101 00:14:09 196 00:13:33 171 00:13:32 158 00:13:33 155 00:13:48 177 00:13:53 176 01:22:35 169 00:00:45 34 00:09:54 31 00:10:12 40 00:10:20 45 00:10:04 40 00:40:59 37 02:37:27 92
852 Team Kate Offord Mixed 9 RELAY 9 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:27 26 00:01:42 5 0 0 0 00:59:18 352 0 00:28:39 351 01:28:15 251 00:00:49 50 00:11:59 201 00:12:14 206 00:12:40 219 00:12:14 199 00:49:42 210 02:44:53 157
77 Bruce Munro Male 10 M17-39 9 man tri club 00:24:07 17 00:02:13 27 00:11:43 16 00:11:25 17 00:11:19 14 00:11:21 13 00:11:33 19 00:11:34 16 01:08:58 15 00:00:48 45 00:09:32 17 00:09:45 18 00:09:55 17 00:09:41 21 00:39:23 17 02:15:27 10
383 Jill Carlin Female 10 F50+ 1 00:31:03 164 00:02:32 56 00:13:09 96 00:12:44 87 00:12:51 94 00:12:34 69 00:12:45 79 00:12:56 92 01:17:08 85 00:00:54 71 00:11:51 189 00:11:53 170 00:11:56 155 00:11:37 157 00:47:52 167 02:39:27 108
856 Team Sarah Williams Mixed 10 RELAY 10 00:33:04 225 00:02:22 35 00:13:37 140 00:13:43 188 00:13:35 164 00:13:46 180 00:13:54 189 00:14:20 207 01:23:05 178 00:00:53 67 00:12:35 248 00:12:56 249 00:12:15 182 00:11:50 170 00:50:08 215 02:49:30 192
64 Martin Lee Male 11 M50+ 1 Rossendale TC 00:24:28 27 00:02:12 24 00:11:54 22 00:11:34 20 00:11:23 18 00:11:31 18 00:11:33 18 00:11:32 14 01:09:32 19 00:00:45 36 00:09:36 18 00:09:35 15 00:09:43 16 00:09:34 15 00:38:56 16 02:15:50 11
189 Anne Johnson Female 11 F50+ 2 Calderdale triathlon club 00:32:20 203 00:03:31 177 00:13:58 183 00:13:32 170 00:13:56 196 00:13:49 184 00:14:06 202 00:14:22 212 01:23:54 190 00:01:05 114 00:09:59 39 00:10:04 33 00:10:17 38 00:10:30 69 00:41:21 51 02:42:09 128
841 Team Kris Barrett Mixed 11 RELAY 11 00:40:56 325 00:04:26 264 00:15:58 314 00:16:03 322 00:15:28 303 00:16:02 312 00:15:41 299 00:15:21 276 01:34:38 306 00:00:57 81 00:11:14 133 00:11:13 110 00:11:15 105 00:10:46 87 00:44:58 105 03:05:53 275
45 Andy Heaps Male 12 M17-39 10 Knutsford Tri Club 00:25:00 40 00:02:20 32 00:11:31 11 00:11:18 13 00:11:20 15 00:11:11 11 00:11:19 11 00:11:29 12 01:08:13 11 00:00:41 19 00:09:32 16 00:09:42 17 00:10:12 31 00:10:10 50 00:40:02 21 02:16:14 12
174 Sally Goodall Female 12 F17-39 10 SYTri 00:27:06 65 00:02:58 108 00:14:26 223 00:14:21 240 00:14:39 258 00:14:26 233 00:14:33 237 00:15:10 268 01:27:44 243 00:02:04 285 00:11:07 123 00:10:42 72 00:10:57 84 00:10:53 96 00:44:17 90 02:44:06 147
845 Team Jo Evans Mixed 12 RELAY 12 00:37:46 307 00:02:29 46 00:14:48 257 00:14:49 278 00:14:39 260 00:14:39 247 00:15:01 263 00:15:20 273 01:29:24 262 00:00:59 86 00:14:02 307 00:13:53 285 00:14:11 291 00:13:49 283 00:56:34 296 03:07:10 283
58 Richard Kellett Male 13 M17-39 11 Knutsford Tri Club 00:22:49 8 00:02:32 54 00:11:59 23 00:11:58 35 00:11:53 34 00:11:38 21 00:11:46 24 00:11:36 20 01:10:59 23 00:00:52 63 00:09:26 12 00:10:02 29 00:10:05 24 00:10:08 45 00:40:07 22 02:17:17 13
166 Claire Deane Female 13 F40-49 1 Manchester Tri 00:26:28 57 00:02:53 95 00:14:18 208 00:14:28 248 00:14:35 253 00:14:21 221 00:14:37 241 00:14:22 211 01:26:50 229 00:01:15 157 00:11:48 185 00:11:42 152 00:11:45 139 00:11:23 136 00:47:13 150 02:44:36 152
842 Team Anne Betty Mixed 13 RELAY 13 00:29:39 121 00:02:48 84 00:16:11 319 00:17:35 343 00:17:26 342 00:16:56 331 00:17:36 343 00:17:46 341 01:43:39 337 00:01:10 137 00:12:29 241 00:12:55 246 00:13:18 252 00:13:33 275 00:52:51 255 03:10:05 297
52 David Hughes Male 14 M17-39 12 Macclesfield Wheelers 00:25:11 48 00:02:07 15 00:11:20 8 00:11:11 10 00:11:31 22 00:11:16 12 00:11:20 12 00:11:24 11 01:08:07 10 00:00:52 61 00:10:50 92 00:10:06 34 00:10:05 23 00:09:40 20 00:41:13 47 02:17:28 14
196 Nicola Lomas Female 14 F17-39 11 00:29:48 126 00:04:14 248 00:13:41 147 00:13:04 120 00:13:17 134 00:12:59 104 00:13:26 136 00:13:24 130 01:19:58 127 00:01:24 189 00:12:07 216 00:12:24 217 00:12:23 192 00:11:55 174 00:49:24 202 02:44:46 154
851 Team Kate Mansfield Mixed 14 RELAY 14 00:24:35 31 00:02:30 51 00:17:36 341 00:18:37 349 00:18:19 347 00:18:01 343 00:18:33 347 00:19:06 347 01:50:19 347 00:01:07 126 00:13:46 301 00:13:53 284 00:14:31 301 00:15:29 323 00:58:19 308 03:16:47 314
23 Sean Corrigan Male 15 M17-39 13 00:24:17 22 00:02:22 36 00:12:15 36 00:11:25 18 00:11:23 17 00:11:28 15 00:11:28 16 00:11:45 25 01:09:49 21 00:00:41 17 00:09:38 20 00:09:58 23 00:10:24 52 00:10:12 53 00:40:41 29 02:17:48 15
171 Rachael Fletcher Female 15 F17-39 12 00:29:00 105 00:03:53 218 00:14:12 200 00:13:53 202 00:14:21 233 00:13:45 176 00:13:46 171 00:13:54 180 01:23:59 191 00:00:49 48 00:11:44 180 00:11:44 155 00:11:48 143 00:11:27 141 00:47:18 154 02:44:56 158
844 Team Clare Carroll Mixed 15 RELAY 15 00:40:09 321 00:02:55 102 00:17:07 336 00:17:11 340 00:16:55 336 00:16:58 332 00:17:33 337 00:17:32 337 01:43:31 335 00:01:02 102 00:14:04 310 00:15:00 321 00:15:54 331 00:15:59 335 01:01:37 326 03:29:12 331
3 Simon Atkin Male 16 M40-49 2 Swinton Running Club 00:27:19 69 00:02:40 64 00:12:06 30 00:11:50 29 00:12:02 38 00:11:39 22 00:11:51 26 00:11:56 29 01:11:29 29 00:00:44 28 00:09:07 8 00:08:56 4 00:09:06 4 00:08:46 4 00:36:21 4 02:18:32 16
185 Sarah Jackson Female 16 F17-39 13 00:30:10 137 00:03:03 122 00:14:13 201 00:13:42 182 00:13:48 185 00:14:00 197 00:14:11 211 00:14:38 233 01:24:42 202 00:01:29 215 00:11:32 159 00:11:46 158 00:11:58 158 00:11:52 173 00:47:41 165 02:47:02 175
848 Team Simon Hill Mixed 16 RELAY 16 00:52:25 352 00:03:09 134 00:15:58 315 00:15:59 319 00:15:49 317 00:16:19 321 00:16:47 324 00:17:02 327 01:38:08 317 00:01:11 141 00:13:59 306 00:14:20 307 00:14:37 303 00:15:04 311 00:58:35 312 03:33:26 338
104 Matthew Thorpe Male 17 M17-39 14 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:24:19 23 00:02:11 20 00:12:00 24 00:11:44 25 00:11:40 27 00:11:49 28 00:11:52 27 00:11:53 26 01:11:03 24 00:00:42 25 00:10:08 50 00:10:26 60 00:10:24 51 00:09:45 25 00:41:12 46 02:19:24 17
156 Gillian Aspin Female 17 F40-49 2 Manchester Tri Club 00:29:28 116 00:02:40 65 00:13:29 131 00:13:08 130 00:13:20 138 00:13:12 127 00:13:19 132 00:13:24 131 01:20:02 128 00:01:00 88 00:12:21 234 00:13:07 259 00:14:13 294 00:14:35 305 00:54:55 278 02:48:04 183
81 Thomas Pickering Male 18 M17-39 15 00:27:24 73 00:02:32 55 00:11:28 10 00:11:09 9 00:11:00 6 00:10:56 6 00:11:11 9 00:11:11 6 01:07:03 8 00:01:00 91 00:10:27 71 00:10:34 65 00:10:13 32 00:09:47 27 00:41:30 53 02:19:28 18
186 Helen Jaques Female 18 F17-39 14 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:30:57 158 00:03:06 128 00:14:26 222 00:14:07 224 00:14:33 251 00:14:25 230 00:14:33 238 00:14:39 234 01:26:52 230 00:01:07 127 00:11:14 134 00:11:37 143 00:11:44 136 00:11:34 149 00:46:43 135 02:48:43 188
71 Alex Masidlover Male 19 M17-39 16 Gatley Runners 00:25:53 51 00:02:59 111 00:12:14 34 00:11:55 33 00:11:40 26 00:11:53 30 00:11:59 33 00:11:54 27 01:11:43 30 00:00:51 55 00:09:22 11 00:09:31 13 00:09:40 14 00:09:18 12 00:38:21 12 02:19:45 19
225 Rachel Smith Female 19 F17-39 15 00:31:56 192 00:03:03 123 00:15:02 275 00:14:26 247 00:14:19 226 00:14:22 224 00:14:31 234 00:14:42 239 01:27:32 240 00:00:59 84 00:11:24 146 00:11:19 116 00:11:35 126 00:11:22 134 00:46:15 128 02:49:43 193
53 Matthew Jackson Male 20 M17-39 17 00:27:39 82 00:02:23 38 00:11:25 9 00:11:23 16 00:11:21 16 00:11:44 25 00:11:45 23 00:11:35 18 01:09:18 18 00:00:56 79 00:09:46 25 00:10:02 28 00:10:03 20 00:09:33 14 00:39:50 18 02:20:05 20
213 Michelle Reid Female 20 F40-49 3 00:25:01 42 00:02:56 103 00:14:37 240 00:14:12 233 00:14:21 230 00:14:59 272 00:15:16 271 00:15:55 301 01:29:31 265 00:01:13 146 00:12:53 263 00:13:03 257 00:13:08 246 00:13:04 253 00:52:46 254 02:51:26 203
378 Craig Abbott Male 21 M17-39 18 00:26:17 53 00:02:46 79 00:11:49 18 00:11:37 21 00:11:34 25 00:11:32 20 00:11:18 10 00:11:19 10 01:09:17 17 00:01:21 176 00:09:54 32 00:10:04 32 00:10:27 54 00:10:09 47 00:41:06 42 02:20:44 21
162 Josie Cane Female 21 F17-39 16 Team Tri Guru 00:24:35 32 00:02:46 78 00:14:29 227 00:14:41 266 00:14:51 273 00:15:02 275 00:15:00 261 00:14:52 253 01:29:04 259 00:01:01 100 00:13:25 287 00:13:56 286 00:13:55 279 00:13:24 268 00:55:17 281 02:52:42 205
130 Paul Greenhalgh Male 22 M40-49 3 Man Tri 00:31:04 165 00:02:43 74 00:11:19 6 00:10:45 4 00:10:54 5 00:11:02 8 00:10:59 6 00:11:07 4 01:06:14 4 00:01:01 99 00:10:01 42 00:10:01 27 00:10:03 21 00:09:49 32 00:40:28 26 02:21:28 22
206 Joanna Pike Female 22 F17-39 17 SYtri 00:31:54 191 00:02:42 71 00:14:17 207 00:13:52 201 00:13:55 195 00:13:44 175 00:14:00 198 00:14:22 213 01:24:21 196 00:01:20 173 00:13:36 292 00:13:19 268 00:13:04 241 00:12:37 226 00:53:12 261 02:53:27 210
66 Andrew Lever Male 23 M40-49 4 Chorlton Runners 00:24:13 21 00:02:46 75 00:11:53 21 00:11:40 23 00:11:50 30 00:11:55 32 00:11:57 32 00:11:54 28 01:11:19 26 00:01:03 108 00:10:24 66 00:10:20 52 00:10:30 57 00:10:26 66 00:42:13 61 02:21:31 23
170 Beccy Evans Female 23 F17-39 18 00:35:26 279 00:02:58 109 00:14:36 238 00:13:46 194 00:14:00 201 00:14:10 207 00:13:59 197 00:14:32 223 01:25:14 210 00:01:13 145 00:11:43 178 00:11:58 177 00:12:28 203 00:12:20 206 00:49:05 190 02:53:53 214
32 Alistair Fisher Male 24 M17-39 19 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:28:25 98 00:03:34 184 00:11:33 13 00:11:22 15 00:11:10 10 00:11:09 10 00:11:27 14 00:11:30 13 01:08:17 12 00:01:06 118 00:10:04 43 00:10:21 53 00:10:18 42 00:09:49 30 00:41:01 39 02:22:21 24
226 Faye Stirzaker Female 24 F17-39 19 00:27:21 72 00:03:51 214 00:14:40 245 00:14:29 249 00:14:20 228 00:14:11 210 00:14:21 225 00:15:05 264 01:27:21 236 00:01:14 152 00:12:37 252 00:13:12 263 00:14:01 282 00:13:44 280 00:54:12 270 02:53:57 215
78 Keith Nutter Male 25 M40-49 5 Man Tri 00:25:36 50 00:02:40 63 00:12:15 35 00:12:00 38 00:11:45 28 00:11:55 31 00:12:11 41 00:12:14 40 01:12:27 36 00:00:38 12 00:09:59 37 00:10:16 48 00:10:22 47 00:10:09 48 00:41:14 49 02:22:33 26
209 Emma Preston Female 25 F40-49 4 Sytri(shrewsbury triathlon) 00:32:05 197 00:03:31 175 00:14:51 258 00:14:37 262 00:14:26 239 00:14:24 228 00:14:27 230 00:15:00 260 01:27:57 246 00:01:48 262 00:12:04 207 00:12:20 213 00:12:37 214 00:11:57 177 00:49:36 207 02:54:55 224
151 Mark Simpson Male 26 M17-39 20 Iron pigs 00:27:18 68 00:02:21 34 00:12:48 62 00:11:58 36 00:11:33 24 00:11:57 34 00:11:49 25 00:11:57 32 01:12:11 33 00:00:48 46 00:10:01 41 00:10:08 36 00:10:03 22 00:09:44 23 00:40:26 25 02:23:03 27
194 Adele Larose Female 26 F17-39 20 00:33:49 247 00:02:41 67 00:15:11 283 00:14:52 283 00:15:13 294 00:15:32 299 00:15:16 272 00:15:57 303 01:32:12 288 00:01:02 101 00:11:03 116 00:11:17 114 00:11:30 120 00:11:11 118 00:45:32 117 02:55:14 226
83 John Pollard Male 27 M17-39 21 00:25:06 47 00:02:29 49 00:11:36 15 00:11:06 7 00:11:16 13 00:11:31 19 00:11:28 15 00:11:32 15 01:08:36 14 00:00:49 51 00:11:07 124 00:11:36 141 00:12:09 172 00:11:46 163 00:47:09 149 02:24:07 29
177 Julie Gummersall Female 27 F40-49 5 Team TRI-GURU 00:34:08 257 00:03:08 131 00:14:45 251 00:14:10 231 00:14:32 250 00:14:25 231 00:14:13 216 00:14:34 227 01:26:49 228 00:01:19 172 00:12:13 228 00:12:29 224 00:12:54 231 00:12:31 221 00:50:43 227 02:56:05 229
65 Steve Legge Male 28 M40-49 6 The Endurance Store 00:26:16 52 00:02:27 42 00:12:26 44 00:11:38 22 00:11:25 19 00:11:44 26 00:11:53 28 00:11:56 30 01:11:09 25 00:01:08 131 00:10:27 72 00:10:43 73 00:10:59 86 00:10:37 75 00:43:16 73 02:24:14 30
180 Maha Hamer Female 28 F40-49 6 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:32:22 206 00:03:10 136 00:15:05 277 00:14:25 244 00:14:36 254 00:14:41 251 00:14:42 248 00:14:56 257 01:28:35 254 00:01:24 190 00:12:53 264 00:13:06 258 00:13:08 247 00:12:48 237 00:52:35 252 02:58:04 232
63 Benjamin Leach Male 29 M17-39 22 Army Triathlon Association 00:27:58 91 00:02:19 31 00:12:02 26 00:11:40 24 00:11:52 33 00:11:44 24 00:11:57 31 00:12:09 36 01:11:29 28 00:00:39 15 00:09:57 33 00:09:57 21 00:10:17 40 00:10:11 51 00:40:51 33 02:25:15 33
168 Jill Duxbury Female 29 F17-39 21 00:30:59 160 00:04:01 233 00:15:06 279 00:15:39 313 00:15:46 316 00:15:37 303 00:15:17 273 00:15:21 274 01:32:56 296 00:01:39 247 00:11:50 187 00:12:08 196 00:12:15 181 00:11:59 180 00:48:44 184 02:58:17 234
109 Andrew Walker Male 30 M17-39 23 00:23:33 13 00:02:40 62 00:13:03 87 00:12:52 98 00:12:37 72 00:12:34 68 00:12:38 67 00:13:00 94 01:16:47 79 00:00:41 21 00:10:32 76 00:10:16 49 00:10:23 50 00:10:09 49 00:41:50 57 02:25:28 34
178 Deborah Gunning Female 30 F17-39 22 00:32:17 201 00:04:09 243 00:14:29 226 00:14:43 271 00:14:31 245 00:14:51 262 00:14:31 233 00:15:04 263 01:28:21 253 00:02:41 317 00:12:19 232 00:12:59 253 00:13:18 253 00:13:05 255 00:52:15 249 02:59:40 241
82 Paul Pollard Male 31 M17-39 24 00:31:36 184 00:02:33 58 00:12:20 39 00:11:50 30 00:11:28 21 00:11:51 29 00:11:45 22 00:12:01 33 01:11:22 27 00:01:02 107 00:09:43 24 00:10:00 24 00:10:01 19 00:09:39 19 00:39:52 20 02:26:24 35
165 Alexa Dawson Female 31 F40-49 7 Knutsford Triathlon Club 00:31:49 188 00:04:35 276 00:15:26 298 00:15:06 299 00:15:32 304 00:15:46 307 00:16:26 319 00:17:08 331 01:35:33 313 00:01:37 236 00:11:28 151 00:11:40 150 00:11:50 147 00:11:18 130 00:46:52 141 03:00:24 246
9 Jon Bird Male 32 M40-49 7 SYTri 00:26:19 54 00:02:18 29 00:12:47 61 00:12:21 50 00:12:15 51 00:12:01 40 00:12:32 53 00:12:18 47 01:14:21 47 00:00:44 29 00:10:22 63 00:10:34 66 00:10:48 72 00:10:43 82 00:42:57 67 02:26:37 36
195 Lisa Lindsay Female 32 F17-39 23 00:32:49 219 00:02:51 88 00:15:11 284 00:14:54 285 00:14:54 278 00:15:12 283 00:15:27 286 00:15:34 288 01:31:22 281 00:01:34 228 00:12:45 260 00:12:57 250 00:13:28 260 00:13:05 256 00:52:55 258 03:01:29 255
6 Iain Barton Male 33 M17-39 25 Stirling Triathlon Club 00:24:39 33 00:02:11 21 00:12:20 40 00:12:08 43 00:11:49 29 00:12:00 38 00:12:08 40 00:12:22 50 01:12:55 37 00:00:41 20 00:10:53 95 00:11:38 146 00:11:51 149 00:11:32 145 00:46:23 131 02:26:46 37
192 Sally Jones Female 33 F40-49 8 00:32:34 210 00:03:55 223 00:14:47 255 00:14:52 282 00:14:19 225 00:14:21 223 00:13:59 196 00:14:29 222 01:27:00 232 00:02:02 283 00:13:42 297 00:13:59 290 00:14:12 293 00:13:51 284 00:56:27 293 03:01:56 257
62 Oliver Lawrence Male 34 M17-39 26 Nuffield Health 00:24:01 16 00:03:15 145 00:12:04 27 00:12:00 37 00:11:51 31 00:11:45 27 00:12:07 38 00:12:18 46 01:12:12 34 00:00:57 80 00:10:57 104 00:11:13 111 00:11:43 135 00:11:59 179 00:46:25 132 02:26:47 38
201 Jennifer Miller Female 34 F40-49 9 00:32:39 212 00:02:54 99 00:14:57 268 00:14:49 279 00:14:59 280 00:15:19 289 00:15:07 269 00:15:24 279 01:30:50 277 00:01:49 264 00:13:20 281 00:13:21 270 00:13:38 267 00:13:25 270 00:54:26 274 03:02:36 259
128 Wayne Francis Male 35 M40-49 8 00:27:35 80 00:03:08 133 00:12:20 38 00:11:55 34 00:11:58 36 00:12:19 54 00:12:26 49 00:12:29 57 01:13:37 41 00:01:26 201 00:10:13 55 00:10:09 37 00:10:14 33 00:09:55 36 00:41:03 40 02:26:48 39
202 Eleanor Morris Female 35 F17-39 24 00:27:25 74 00:03:57 226 00:15:50 308 00:15:11 305 00:15:45 315 00:15:30 298 00:15:41 301 00:16:00 305 01:34:13 305 00:01:39 245 00:13:20 282 00:13:43 279 00:14:05 284 00:14:35 304 00:56:24 292 03:03:37 265
43 Peter Harper Male 36 M17-39 27 SYTri 00:28:20 97 00:02:08 16 00:12:35 53 00:12:33 63 00:12:17 53 00:12:39 78 00:12:34 60 00:12:28 55 01:15:14 56 00:00:37 10 00:10:05 47 00:10:13 46 00:10:05 25 00:09:44 24 00:40:37 28 02:26:54 40
352 Nicola Rigby Female 36 M50+ 30 00:29:50 127 00:04:43 289 00:14:14 203 00:13:42 181 00:14:03 208 00:13:55 194 00:13:48 180 00:14:29 221 01:38:58 321 00:01:57 279 00:12:02 204 00:12:04 189 00:12:25 196 00:11:59 181 00:49:06 193 03:04:33 268
50 Ben Holding Male 37 M40-49 9 BADTRI 00:23:09 10 00:02:48 83 00:13:29 130 00:13:04 119 00:12:50 91 00:12:40 80 00:13:08 110 00:13:21 124 01:18:39 103 00:00:52 58 00:10:20 61 00:10:25 59 00:10:23 48 00:09:53 34 00:41:33 54 02:26:58 41
230 Kate Waterhouse Female 37 F17-39 25 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:30:58 159 00:03:41 200 00:16:25 323 00:16:02 321 00:16:05 325 00:16:48 327 00:16:53 326 00:16:40 321 01:39:07 323 00:01:25 196 00:12:19 233 00:12:17 209 00:12:26 200 00:12:26 218 00:50:13 218 03:05:22 273
7 Ben Belcher Male 38 M17-39 28 00:30:43 150 00:02:20 33 00:13:00 82 00:13:00 112 00:12:40 76 00:12:37 74 00:12:30 50 00:12:24 52 01:16:19 68 00:00:47 42 00:09:02 6 00:09:11 6 00:09:15 6 00:08:56 6 00:37:08 7 02:27:15 43
217 Aoife Ryan Female 38 F17-39 26 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:31:51 189 00:03:35 187 00:17:11 337 00:16:01 320 00:15:53 320 00:15:56 309 00:16:27 320 00:17:08 332 01:38:47 319 00:00:45 37 00:12:12 226 00:12:23 216 00:12:33 208 00:12:51 242 00:50:35 224 03:05:31 274
112 Danny Walsh Male 39 M17-39 29 00:26:32 60 00:02:26 41 00:13:44 159 00:12:56 106 00:12:32 68 00:12:38 76 00:13:07 108 00:13:06 105 01:20:13 132 00:01:23 185 00:08:52 4 00:09:11 7 00:09:33 11 00:08:49 5 00:36:53 5 02:27:24 44
200 Sophie Mennell Female 39 F17-39 27 00:28:05 93 00:04:29 271 00:16:01 316 00:15:50 315 00:16:33 328 00:17:00 335 00:17:00 329 00:16:59 326 01:39:33 326 00:01:46 258 00:12:32 244 00:12:52 245 00:13:15 250 00:12:47 236 00:52:03 246 03:05:54 276
68 Tom Lucas Male 40 M17-39 30 00:33:25 235 00:03:23 157 00:11:44 17 00:11:33 19 00:11:15 12 00:11:29 17 00:11:45 21 00:11:42 21 01:09:36 20 00:01:00 93 00:09:49 27 00:09:54 20 00:10:15 36 00:09:46 26 00:40:13 24 02:27:35 45
219 Angela Savage Female 40 F40-49 10 00:27:35 81 00:03:49 213 00:14:39 244 00:14:42 268 00:14:43 265 00:14:54 266 00:15:05 268 00:15:29 283 01:29:43 270 00:05:03 349 00:13:57 304 00:15:00 320 00:15:28 322 00:15:06 313 01:00:11 318 03:06:19 277
19 Robert Cassidy Male 41 M17-39 31 TriEasy 00:26:48 62 00:03:16 147 00:13:07 90 00:12:45 89 00:12:31 67 00:12:12 46 00:12:34 58 00:12:46 81 01:16:01 65 00:00:41 22 00:10:17 56 00:10:01 26 00:10:15 35 00:10:08 46 00:41:11 45 02:27:56 46
212 Jessica Pugh Female 41 F17-39 28 SYtri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:34:34 266 00:02:29 47 00:15:35 301 00:15:38 312 00:15:35 307 00:16:02 311 00:16:23 317 00:16:10 310 01:35:33 312 00:00:52 57 00:13:06 273 00:13:57 288 00:14:06 285 00:13:20 266 00:55:07 279 03:08:33 290
47 Jim Hester Male 42 M17-39 32 00:27:51 87 00:02:52 93 00:12:54 71 00:12:26 56 00:12:24 58 00:12:16 49 00:12:38 69 00:12:53 87 01:15:39 62 00:00:54 70 00:10:05 46 00:10:12 41 00:10:16 37 00:10:00 39 00:41:04 41 02:28:18 47
218 Elizabeth Sargent Female 42 F17-39 29 Stockport Tri 00:30:29 145 00:04:37 279 00:16:25 322 00:15:55 318 00:16:20 327 00:16:36 323 00:17:21 334 00:16:56 325 01:39:43 328 00:01:01 97 00:12:33 246 00:13:12 264 00:13:41 270 00:13:05 257 00:53:11 260 03:08:58 292