Showing 1 to 100 of 268 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club SWIM Stage Position T1 Stage Position B-L1 Stage Position B-L2 Stage Position B-L3 Stage Position BIKE Stage Position T2 Stage Position R-L1 Stage Position R-L2 Stage Position RUN Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
568 Tom Szczecina Male 78 M17-39 54 Stowmarket & District Cycle Cl 00:15:22 82 00:03:29 109 0 0 0 00:39:17 58 00:01:09 80 0 00:25:56 266 00:26:33 152 01:25:47 89
643 Michelle Brindle Female 41 F17-39 29 00:24:11 255 00:05:14 218 00:17:25 239 00:16:44 227 00:16:00 198 00:50:17 228 00:02:12 222 0 00:13:05 162 00:13:43 1 01:35:34 165
672 Alice Mccormack Female 21 F17-39 15 00:20:50 230 00:06:48 254 00:20:40 263 00:19:56 260 0 00:40:52 90 00:01:54 207 0 00:18:45 258 00:19:30 9 01:29:51 118
680 Lisa Ovington Female 30 F17-39 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 01:32:40 267 01:32:40 267 01:32:40 142
754 Harry Craig Male 145 M50+ 18 00:23:36 250 00:08:28 264 00:16:18 206 00:16:38 224 00:17:10 231 00:50:31 231 00:04:13 262 0 00:15:15 225 00:16:12 2 01:42:57 207
762 Paul Ellis Male DQ M17-39 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ 00:16:10 267 0 0 DQ DQ DQ DQ 0 00:12:11 268 DQ DQ DQ DQ
537 Brendan Kennedy Male 2 M17-39 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:02 16 00:01:58 6 00:12:00 8 00:11:21 2 00:11:23 5 00:34:50 9 00:00:36 2 00:08:46 1 00:08:25 1 00:17:38 3 01:07:02 2
516 Carlos De La Morena Aguirre Male 3 M17-39 3 00:11:03 4 00:01:47 2 00:12:33 17 00:11:50 10 00:11:33 9 00:36:02 13 00:00:56 35 00:08:59 2 00:08:50 4 00:18:20 4 01:08:06 3
501 Matthew Abbott Male 7 M17-39 7 00:13:55 41 00:02:15 14 00:12:26 15 00:11:33 7 00:11:29 7 00:35:34 11 00:00:40 5 00:09:10 3 00:08:41 3 00:18:21 6 01:10:44 7
528 James Garner Male 1 M17-39 1 00:11:54 12 00:01:37 1 00:11:44 4 00:11:28 5 00:11:13 1 00:34:32 5 00:00:37 3 00:09:12 4 00:08:39 2 00:18:21 5 01:06:58 1
634 Seamus Whitehead Male 24 M17-39 21 00:16:13 115 00:02:52 54 00:12:39 20 00:12:50 55 00:12:25 30 00:38:04 36 00:01:08 77 00:09:31 5 00:08:53 5 00:18:55 7 01:17:10 25
558 James Pettitt Male 8 M17-39 8 University of Sheffield Triath 00:11:59 14 00:02:39 31 00:11:57 6 00:11:50 9 00:12:03 12 00:35:59 12 00:00:52 19 00:09:37 6 00:09:26 8 00:19:34 10 01:11:01 8
551 Chris Mullen Male 17 M40-49 2 00:14:28 54 00:02:45 41 00:12:39 19 00:12:30 34 00:12:19 24 00:37:38 31 00:01:43 188 00:09:39 7 00:09:21 6 00:19:29 8 01:16:00 18
519 Martin Dunn Male 19 M17-39 16 00:13:10 30 00:02:58 62 00:12:56 39 00:12:46 46 00:13:08 67 00:38:56 49 00:01:25 139 00:09:39 8 00:09:27 10 00:19:35 11 01:16:03 20
569 Andy Taylor Male 4 M17-39 4 Man Tri 00:11:44 8 00:01:54 3 00:11:58 7 00:11:22 3 00:11:20 4 00:34:50 10 00:00:43 7 00:09:40 9 00:09:31 11 00:19:40 12 01:08:48 4
508 William Booth Male 5 M17-39 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:11:57 13 00:02:01 7 00:11:35 2 00:11:13 1 00:11:14 2 00:34:09 4 00:01:02 51 00:09:41 10 00:09:37 12 00:19:49 15 01:08:55 5
577 Mark Wrigley Male 18 M50+ 1 Knutsford tri 00:13:01 27 00:03:25 103 00:12:55 37 00:12:36 40 00:12:40 35 00:38:21 41 00:01:34 162 00:09:43 11 00:09:27 9 00:19:42 13 01:16:02 19
759 Robert Dean Male 40 M17-39 32 00:13:58 43 00:03:52 145 00:14:49 139 00:13:17 83 00:13:06 64 00:41:21 99 00:00:56 31 00:09:44 12 00:09:52 22 00:20:09 19 01:20:14 45
571 Lee Thomas Male 44 M17-39 35 00:17:17 149 00:02:44 40 00:13:40 80 00:13:03 71 00:13:09 72 00:40:00 76 00:00:34 1 00:09:45 13 00:09:47 18 00:20:00 16 01:20:32 49
44 Damien Healey Male 30 M17-39 25 00:13:56 42 00:02:40 32 00:13:42 85 00:13:24 88 00:13:20 81 00:40:39 87 00:01:19 116 00:09:50 14 00:09:42 15 00:20:03 17 01:18:37 33
555 Russell Parry Male 6 M17-39 6 00:12:00 15 00:01:58 5 00:11:57 5 00:11:24 4 00:11:20 3 00:34:49 7 00:01:01 46 00:09:51 15 00:09:21 7 00:19:44 14 01:09:29 6
574 Mark Whiteside Male 16 M17-39 15 N/A 00:12:04 17 00:02:21 15 00:13:23 62 00:12:54 61 00:13:04 59 00:39:34 67 00:01:04 58 00:09:55 16 00:09:44 16 00:20:09 18 01:15:10 17
593 Will Evans Male 39 M17-39 31 00:18:07 172 00:02:22 16 00:12:13 11 00:12:10 19 00:12:20 26 00:36:59 19 00:02:18 232 00:09:55 17 00:10:00 27 00:20:25 24 01:20:09 44
638 Kathrine Bancroft Female 1 F17-39 1 00:12:53 25 00:02:11 11 00:12:14 12 00:12:04 15 00:12:17 22 00:36:47 18 00:01:17 107 00:09:58 18 00:10:00 26 00:20:31 25 01:13:37 11
541 Matt Lee Male 20 M17-39 17 00:12:24 19 00:02:36 23 00:13:53 90 00:13:01 66 00:13:09 70 00:40:10 78 00:01:07 74 00:10:00 19 00:09:48 20 00:20:21 22 01:16:35 21
526 Gavin Fowler Male 15 M17-39 14 Team Trisports 00:13:08 29 00:02:38 27 00:12:47 26 00:12:12 22 00:12:25 31 00:37:33 30 00:00:57 39 00:10:03 20 00:09:38 14 00:20:11 20 01:14:25 16
512 Matt Cooke Male 10 M17-39 10 00:11:47 9 00:02:23 17 00:12:43 24 00:12:20 25 00:12:15 21 00:37:27 27 00:01:11 90 00:10:04 21 00:09:38 13 00:20:13 21 01:12:59 10
502 Robert Anthony Male 14 M17-39 13 00:13:47 38 00:02:38 26 00:12:12 10 00:11:58 14 00:12:19 25 00:36:38 16 00:00:53 22 00:10:05 22 00:09:47 17 00:20:23 23 01:14:17 15
816 Katy Green Female 5 F40-49 1 00:16:02 106 00:02:45 42 00:13:26 65 00:12:57 63 00:12:55 52 00:39:29 63 00:01:13 95 00:10:11 23 00:09:48 21 00:20:32 26 01:20:00 42
546 Lee Mcafee Male 11 M17-39 11 Army triathlon association 00:14:21 51 00:02:38 25 00:11:28 1 00:11:40 8 00:11:29 8 00:34:47 6 00:00:56 34 00:10:13 24 00:10:15 36 00:20:58 31 01:13:39 12
570 Stephen Taylor Male 72 M50+ 6 00:19:37 212 00:03:37 125 00:13:19 57 00:12:48 49 00:12:49 45 00:39:08 53 00:01:51 200 00:10:14 25 00:10:02 29 00:20:50 28 01:25:01 82
527 Miroslav Frankovic Male 71 M17-39 50 00:19:38 213 00:02:34 20 00:13:53 91 00:13:01 67 00:13:29 88 00:40:34 86 00:01:03 55 00:10:15 26 00:10:18 38 00:21:06 35 01:24:53 81
615 Andrew Mcelvaney Male 41 M17-39 33 00:15:57 99 00:03:11 78 00:13:18 56 00:13:00 64 00:12:46 43 00:39:14 54 00:01:25 136 00:10:18 27 00:09:47 19 00:20:37 27 01:20:22 46
557 Dan Pepper Male 9 M17-39 9 00:10:00 1 00:02:06 10 00:12:53 34 00:12:30 32 00:12:54 49 00:38:27 42 00:00:52 17 00:10:21 28 00:09:59 24 00:20:51 29 01:12:15 9
547 Kevin Mccarthy Male 26 M17-39 23 00:14:15 48 00:02:43 39 00:13:01 46 00:12:42 44 00:12:45 41 00:38:42 47 00:01:04 62 00:10:22 29 00:10:01 28 00:20:55 30 01:17:37 27
515 Ben Dawber Male 25 M17-39 22 00:14:32 55 00:03:27 105 00:12:49 28 00:12:06 17 00:12:11 17 00:37:15 22 00:01:20 121 00:10:24 30 00:10:06 31 00:21:03 33 01:17:35 26
804 Andrew Miln Male 27 M40-49 3 00:14:18 50 00:03:15 87 00:12:47 27 00:12:27 31 00:12:26 32 00:37:51 33 00:01:17 112 00:10:27 31 00:10:03 30 00:21:03 32 01:17:42 29
620 Neil Morgan Male 35 M40-49 6 Knutsford TRi Club 00:16:34 126 00:02:12 12 00:12:54 35 00:12:47 47 00:12:44 39 00:38:30 43 00:01:04 63 00:10:28 32 00:10:15 35 00:21:15 37 01:19:33 39
544 Adam Marshall Male 36 M17-39 28 00:15:00 71 00:03:03 71 00:13:26 64 00:12:35 39 00:13:05 62 00:39:17 57 00:01:00 44 00:10:28 33 00:10:18 37 00:21:18 38 01:19:36 40
561 Andrew Price Male 22 M17-39 19 SYtri 00:14:38 60 00:01:56 4 00:12:50 29 00:12:26 30 00:12:43 38 00:38:06 38 00:00:42 6 00:10:30 34 00:10:30 47 00:21:29 43 01:16:49 23
611 Damien Jones Male 164 M17-39 96 Sale Harriers 00:26:15 263 00:05:28 229 00:20:53 264 00:21:03 262 00:22:01 256 01:04:10 265 00:01:25 134 00:10:30 35 00:09:59 25 00:21:04 34 01:58:20 253
676 Kate Mills Female 3 F17-39 3 Knutsford Tri club 00:15:46 95 00:02:31 19 00:12:29 16 00:12:16 23 00:12:22 28 00:37:16 23 00:00:56 36 00:10:32 36 00:10:23 41 00:21:28 42 01:17:55 30
588 Jordan Crosse Male 45 M17-39 36 00:13:40 37 00:03:21 100 00:14:10 103 00:13:26 90 00:13:07 65 00:40:53 91 00:01:35 170 00:10:34 37 00:09:59 23 00:21:06 36 01:20:35 50
521 Chris Edwards Male 60 M40-49 12 00:15:16 78 00:03:02 70 00:14:31 122 00:13:29 92 00:13:32 89 00:41:44 108 00:01:50 199 00:10:34 38 00:10:29 45 00:21:39 45 01:23:28 67
509 Scott Boswell Male 12 M40-49 1 Absolute Triathlon 00:12:15 18 00:02:43 38 00:12:18 13 00:12:06 16 00:11:55 10 00:36:30 15 00:00:54 25 00:10:38 39 00:10:14 34 00:21:24 39 01:13:45 13
635 Steve Wood Male 68 M17-39 48 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:16:59 142 00:03:14 86 00:13:36 77 00:13:26 91 00:13:55 104 00:41:08 94 00:01:16 103 00:10:39 40 00:10:43 53 00:21:54 49 01:24:30 77
536 Mark Johnson Male 29 M17-39 24 00:14:50 66 00:02:36 22 00:12:54 36 00:12:16 24 00:12:10 15 00:37:30 28 00:01:28 146 00:10:40 41 00:10:36 48 00:21:49 48 01:18:11 32
503 Peter Atkinson Male 38 M17-39 30 MAXIMISE POTENTIAL 00:14:58 69 00:02:42 34 00:13:35 75 00:12:48 48 00:13:05 63 00:39:40 69 00:01:21 125 00:10:40 42 00:10:10 33 00:21:28 41 01:20:06 43
587 Iain Craven Male 84 M40-49 22 00:16:29 125 00:05:05 213 00:13:57 95 00:13:49 106 00:13:43 100 00:41:42 107 00:02:08 220 00:10:41 43 00:10:10 32 00:21:26 40 01:26:48 97
807 Daisy Pickles Female 4 F17-39 4 00:15:23 84 00:02:38 29 00:12:51 31 00:12:31 35 00:12:43 36 00:38:16 39 00:00:57 40 00:10:43 44 00:10:25 43 00:21:42 46 01:18:55 36
608 Michael Ince Male 53 M17-39 40 00:16:40 131 00:03:48 140 00:12:53 33 00:13:02 70 00:13:10 73 00:39:17 59 00:01:06 67 00:10:43 45 00:10:19 39 00:21:36 44 01:22:26 59
788 Richard Norris Male 133 M17-39 84 00:22:53 243 00:05:41 233 00:15:11 159 00:16:36 223 00:14:51 160 00:46:47 192 00:01:00 42 00:10:46 46 00:11:26 84 00:22:48 66 01:39:08 188
623 Simon Nolan Male 97 M17-39 64 00:17:52 164 00:04:23 181 00:14:51 143 00:14:48 162 00:14:38 142 00:44:29 153 00:01:14 99 00:10:47 47 00:10:20 40 00:21:42 47 01:29:38 116
522 Marc Evans Male 31 M40-49 5 Rossendale Tri 00:15:28 86 00:02:56 57 00:12:57 42 00:11:55 12 00:12:18 23 00:37:22 25 00:00:57 37 00:10:47 48 00:10:37 49 00:21:59 51 01:18:39 34
665 Wendy Kelly Female 14 F17-39 10 Maximise potential 00:14:46 64 00:03:33 117 00:14:46 136 00:14:58 171 00:15:22 182 00:45:19 172 00:00:54 24 00:10:58 49 00:10:52 59 00:22:25 56 01:26:56 100
580 Jack Bond Male 43 M17-39 34 Coronation Street 00:15:28 87 00:03:12 80 00:13:13 53 00:12:51 57 00:12:52 47 00:39:06 52 00:00:48 11 00:10:58 50 00:10:24 42 00:21:56 50 01:20:28 48
811 Giles Chesher Male 23 M17-39 20 00:16:00 102 00:03:01 68 00:11:41 3 00:11:31 6 00:11:27 6 00:34:49 8 00:01:01 47 00:10:59 51 00:10:29 46 00:22:03 52 01:16:52 24
690 Nicola Rothwell Female 7 F17-39 6 00:13:53 39 00:03:35 120 00:14:05 99 00:13:32 95 00:13:36 94 00:41:26 102 00:01:34 159 00:11:01 52 00:11:02 65 00:22:38 58 01:23:03 65
548 Ben Meeks Male 37 M17-39 29 00:17:05 145 00:02:48 46 00:12:22 14 00:12:07 18 00:12:04 13 00:36:42 17 00:01:00 43 00:11:01 53 00:10:39 50 00:22:16 53 01:19:49 41
542 Sam Lonsdale Male 32 M17-39 26 00:11:41 7 00:03:00 63 00:13:44 86 00:12:51 56 00:12:55 51 00:39:40 70 00:01:36 174 00:11:02 54 00:11:12 75 00:22:48 63 01:18:43 35
513 Lee Cooper Male 79 M40-49 19 00:17:18 150 00:03:23 101 00:14:06 101 00:13:43 102 00:13:34 92 00:41:36 104 00:01:05 64 00:11:03 55 00:10:54 60 00:22:30 57 01:25:49 90
583 Ian Brown Male 77 M17-39 53 00:16:53 139 00:03:53 146 00:13:50 89 00:13:31 93 00:13:16 80 00:40:47 88 00:01:36 172 00:11:04 56 00:10:40 51 00:22:22 55 01:25:28 88
721 Emma Holdsworth Female 15 F17-39 11 00:15:58 101 00:03:18 92 00:14:38 131 00:14:50 164 00:14:45 150 00:45:07 167 00:00:53 21 00:11:06 57 00:11:02 66 00:22:43 62 01:27:57 107
773 Matt Jackson Male 52 M17-39 39 00:16:21 121 00:03:37 126 00:13:04 47 00:12:35 38 00:12:43 37 00:38:32 45 00:01:13 94 00:11:08 58 00:10:58 61 00:22:40 60 01:22:22 58
791 Chris Pritchard Male 100 M17-39 66 00:16:14 117 00:05:49 238 00:14:27 118 00:14:51 166 00:14:05 113 00:43:35 138 00:02:15 229 00:11:14 59 00:10:48 56 00:22:40 61 01:30:32 122
670 Wendy Malkin Female 39 F17-39 27 00:22:39 240 00:03:26 104 00:15:04 152 00:14:45 155 00:15:08 173 00:45:09 169 00:00:50 13 00:11:15 60 00:11:09 71 00:22:59 69 01:35:00 160
560 Rick Poole Male 21 M17-39 18 Maximise Potential 00:14:24 53 00:02:26 18 00:12:11 9 00:11:56 13 00:11:59 11 00:36:14 14 00:01:02 49 00:11:15 61 00:10:51 58 00:22:39 59 01:16:43 22
644 Margaret Bullock Female 22 F50+ 1 Altrincham Athletics Club 00:17:46 161 00:03:51 142 00:14:37 129 00:14:23 138 00:14:14 122 00:43:25 136 00:02:03 216 00:11:16 62 00:11:07 68 00:23:01 70 01:30:04 119
722 Andrea Hough Female 26 F50+ 3 00:18:43 188 00:03:03 72 00:15:25 172 00:14:45 156 00:14:59 165 00:45:23 174 00:01:49 198 00:11:17 63 00:11:10 72 00:23:07 73 01:32:04 136
600 Oliver Hague Male 48 M17-39 38 00:15:01 72 00:03:42 136 00:13:09 48 00:12:50 53 00:12:53 48 00:39:05 51 00:01:32 153 00:11:20 64 00:10:27 44 00:22:22 54 01:21:39 53
573 Paul Watterson Male 34 M50+ 2 00:15:27 85 00:02:49 48 00:13:01 45 00:11:53 11 00:12:15 20 00:37:21 24 00:01:09 79 00:11:21 65 00:10:51 57 00:22:48 64 01:19:32 38
582 Terry Bowker Male 59 M17-39 44 00:13:34 34 00:03:13 83 00:14:12 106 00:13:19 85 00:13:42 99 00:41:24 100 00:01:38 178 00:11:22 66 00:11:37 93 00:23:32 79 01:23:19 66
506 Richard Beaumont Male 70 M40-49 16 Nuffield Health 00:14:52 67 00:03:55 152 00:14:50 141 00:13:23 87 00:13:40 97 00:42:04 110 00:00:57 38 00:11:22 67 00:11:00 64 00:23:01 71 01:24:47 80
757 Paul Cunliffe Male 128 M40-49 31 00:19:24 208 00:06:10 245 00:14:58 147 00:14:23 137 00:14:34 138 00:44:05 146 00:04:45 263 00:11:24 68 00:11:10 73 00:23:09 74 01:37:31 178
505 Ian Barker Male 64 M17-39 46 00:15:57 100 00:04:04 161 00:13:30 67 00:12:43 45 00:12:46 42 00:39:14 55 00:01:43 189 00:11:25 69 00:11:09 70 00:23:14 75 01:24:10 73
589 Ewan Donald Male 56 M17-39 43 00:16:39 128 00:03:46 138 00:12:40 21 00:12:30 33 00:12:23 29 00:37:43 32 00:02:03 217 00:11:26 70 00:10:47 55 00:22:48 65 01:22:58 62
657 Abi Gregory Female 8 F17-39 7 SY Triathlon 00:12:25 21 00:02:42 35 00:14:51 142 00:14:41 153 00:14:49 157 00:44:31 156 00:00:55 27 00:11:26 71 00:11:00 63 00:23:01 72 01:23:33 68
525 Mike Foran Male 62 M40-49 13 00:16:00 104 00:03:20 97 00:13:30 68 00:13:16 82 00:12:54 50 00:39:51 72 00:01:13 97 00:11:28 72 00:11:34 92 00:23:36 83 01:23:59 70
523 John Foley Male 42 M40-49 7 Nuffield health 00:14:36 58 00:03:16 89 00:12:55 38 00:12:21 27 00:12:29 33 00:37:57 35 00:01:09 82 00:11:29 73 00:11:29 88 00:23:32 80 01:20:28 47
767 John Guest Male 80 M50+ 7 00:17:27 154 00:03:36 122 00:13:41 82 00:13:04 73 00:13:26 86 00:40:26 84 00:01:40 180 00:11:30 74 00:10:44 54 00:22:50 67 01:25:57 92
572 Simon Tillott Male 76 M17-39 52 Nuffield Health 00:19:46 216 00:03:59 157 00:12:42 22 0 0 00:37:07 20 00:01:17 110 00:11:32 75 00:11:09 69 00:23:18 76 01:25:24 87
708 Mandy Willett Female 51 F17-39 38 00:19:10 202 00:05:09 215 00:16:11 200 00:16:02 208 00:16:04 202 00:48:28 207 00:01:16 104 00:11:33 76 00:11:24 82 00:23:34 81 01:37:35 179
554 Malcolm Orrell Male 61 M17-39 45 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:14:10 47 00:03:13 82 00:14:18 112 00:13:46 104 00:13:08 68 00:41:25 101 00:01:36 171 00:11:36 77 00:11:12 76 00:23:23 78 01:23:44 69
524 Ian Footitt Male 46 M17-39 37 00:15:05 73 00:02:15 13 00:13:22 61 00:12:50 54 00:13:05 61 00:39:26 61 00:01:29 149 00:11:37 78 00:10:43 52 00:22:52 68 01:21:05 51
640 Claire Bond Female 16 F17-39 12 00:16:28 124 00:02:38 28 00:14:49 140 00:14:41 152 00:14:48 154 00:44:31 155 00:00:55 26 00:11:37 79 00:11:24 81 00:23:37 85 01:28:07 109
510 Jon Bowden Male 67 M17-39 47 00:14:08 46 00:02:58 61 00:14:22 114 00:13:57 114 00:13:34 91 00:42:05 111 00:01:21 126 00:11:38 80 00:11:39 96 00:23:58 89 01:24:27 76
592 Andy Eckersley Male 50 M50+ 4 00:14:23 52 00:04:43 202 00:12:39 18 00:12:42 43 00:12:50 46 00:38:20 40 00:00:52 16 00:11:39 81 00:11:30 90 00:23:43 86 01:21:59 55
550 Alex Morris Male 33 M17-39 27 SYtri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:15:33 89 00:02:05 8 00:12:44 25 00:12:12 21 00:12:05 14 00:37:07 21 00:00:39 4 00:11:40 82 00:11:24 83 00:23:35 82 01:18:57 37
566 Wayne Stevens Male 28 M40-49 4 Halifax Harriers 00:12:43 24 00:02:56 59 00:12:56 41 00:12:11 20 00:12:12 19 00:37:31 29 00:01:24 131 00:11:40 83 00:11:21 80 00:23:37 84 01:18:09 31
789 Roy Orwin Male 65 M40-49 14 00:18:11 174 00:02:45 43 00:12:52 32 00:12:53 58 00:12:56 53 00:38:50 48 00:01:06 72 00:11:43 84 00:11:00 62 00:23:20 77 01:24:10 74
793 Sam Rhoades Male 119 M17-39 79 00:20:16 221 00:05:27 228 00:14:13 108 00:13:52 109 00:14:18 128 00:42:38 118 00:01:56 209 00:11:45 85 00:11:12 74 00:23:59 91 01:34:13 156
632 David Smith Male 49 M50+ 3 00:13:39 35 00:03:19 96 00:13:11 50 00:13:09 78 00:13:08 69 00:39:36 68 00:01:15 101 00:11:46 86 00:11:42 99 00:24:05 94 01:21:52 54
559 Graham Pogson Male 55 M17-39 42 00:14:02 44 00:03:40 132 00:13:35 73 00:13:04 72 00:13:23 84 00:40:12 79 00:01:02 48 00:11:46 87 00:11:39 97 00:24:01 92 01:22:55 61
818 Mike Mcgee Male 118 M17-39 78 00:20:44 229 00:04:19 176 00:14:45 135 00:14:13 128 00:14:13 119 00:43:21 134 00:01:39 179 00:11:47 88 00:11:48 105 00:24:10 98 01:34:11 155
782 Stephen Mason Male 87 M17-39 56 00:13:40 36 00:03:10 77 00:15:11 158 00:14:47 160 00:14:48 153 00:44:56 165 00:00:56 33 00:11:52 89 00:11:50 109 00:24:17 102 01:26:57 101
814 Joey Cavanagh Male 144 M17-39 89 00:19:30 209 00:05:17 222 00:17:59 247 00:17:04 233 00:17:15 232 00:52:29 244 00:01:06 68 00:11:52 90 00:11:28 86 00:23:58 90 01:42:17 206
606 Joe Hulme Male 54 M17-39 41 00:16:43 133 00:03:18 93 00:12:43 23 00:12:24 29 00:12:10 16 00:37:26 26 00:01:16 106 00:11:53 91 00:11:46 104 00:24:13 100 01:22:54 60
540 Orlando Lebault Male 58 M40-49 11 00:14:41 62 00:03:06 73 00:13:33 71 00:12:34 36 00:12:44 40 00:39:04 50 00:01:58 211 00:11:53 92 00:11:44 100 00:24:17 103 01:23:03 64
819 Nicholas Roberts Male 74 M40-49 17 00:16:40 130 00:04:17 172 00:13:32 70 00:12:21 26 00:12:21 27 00:38:30 44 00:01:23 128 00:11:53 93 00:11:46 102 00:24:19 105 01:25:07 84
533 David Hesketh Male 110 M17-39 74 00:13:53 40 00:04:16 171 00:16:17 205 00:15:46 196 00:16:04 201 00:48:18 204 00:00:51 14 00:11:54 94 00:12:05 121 00:24:32 110 01:31:49 132