Showing 1 to 100 of 377 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
144 luke beresford Male 1 MSENIOR 1 Ripley Running Club 01:20:52 1 01:20:51 1
441 Ken Caulkett Male 2 MSENIOR 2 01:21:05 2 01:21:04 2
320 Paul Brooks Male 3 MV40 1 Stockport Harriers 01:22:47 3 01:22:47 3
344 Stephen Crook Male 4 MV35 1 Stockport Harriers 01:24:16 4 01:24:16 4
84 James Cordon Male 5 MV40 2 Stockport Harriers 01:24:42 5 01:24:42 5
352 Martin Green Male 6 MV40 3 NWRRC 01:26:17 6 01:26:17 6
248 Daniel Hughes Male 7 MSENIOR 3 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:07 7 01:28:02 7
207 Thomas Mills Male 8 MSENIOR 4 01:29:07 8 01:29:01 8
244 Craig Allen Male 9 MV35 2 Matlock AC 01:29:59 9 01:29:56 9
380 Neil Finegan Male 10 MV40 4 Helsby RC 01:31:31 10 01:31:26 10
387 DARREN BLAZIER Male 11 MV40 5 Abergele harriers 01:31:56 11 01:31:56 11
54 Anthony Ryder Male 12 MSENIOR 5 01:33:19 12 01:33:09 12
333 George Nicholls Male 13 MV45 1 Prestatyn Running Club 01:33:20 13 01:33:19 14
442 David Hulse Male 14 MSENIOR 6 01:33:21 14 01:33:20 15
456 Robert Fawcett Male 15 MV55 1 01:33:23 15 01:33:22 16
247 scott Thompson Male 16 MV40 6 01:33:29 16 01:33:22 17
121 Jason Ball Male 17 MV40 7 SINFIN 01:33:32 17 01:33:23 18
386 craig lammas Male 18 MV35 3 01:33:34 18 01:33:15 13
405 Matthew Jones Male 19 MV40 8 Ripley Running Club 01:33:47 19 01:33:45 20
389 Rory Middleton Male 20 MSENIOR 7 01:33:47 20 01:33:42 19
227 Peter Wilmot Male 21 MV45 2 Matlock AC 01:33:58 21 01:33:55 21
394 Iwan Evans Male 22 MV35 4 NWRRC 01:34:16 22 01:34:14 22
293 Matt Tucker Male 23 MSENIOR 8 01:34:33 23 01:34:17 23
238 Mark Warwick Male 24 MV50 1 Team Derby Runner 01:34:44 24 01:34:43 24
435 Simon Duckett Male 25 MV35 5 01:35:27 25 01:35:19 26
278 Tony Wardle Male 26 MV45 3 south cheshire harriers 01:35:37 26 01:35:16 25
183 luke thomas Male 27 MSENIOR 9 01:35:57 27 01:35:39 28
166 Jordan Prince Male 28 MSENIOR 10 01:36:08 28 01:35:23 27
430 Jim Kennett Male 29 MV45 4 Delamere Spartans 01:36:11 29 01:36:03 29
458 Michael Belshaw Male 30 MV50 2 Eryri Harriers 01:37:47 30 01:37:45 30
393 Roger Cartledge Male 31 MV40 9 01:37:55 31 01:37:50 31
338 patrick mckeown Male 32 MSENIOR 11 01:38:40 32 01:38:17 32
384 John Dyer Male 33 MSENIOR 12 Penny Lane Striders 01:38:40 33 01:38:28 34
173 KARL MCKENZIE Male 34 MV40 10 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:38:49 34 01:38:28 35
76 stephen stocker Male 35 MV40 11 01:38:50 35 01:38:49 36
268 Martyn Stewart Male 36 MV35 6 01:38:52 36 01:38:27 33
200 Andy Fowler Male 37 MV45 5 Stockport Harriers 01:39:02 37 01:38:59 38
273 Chris Parry Male 38 MSENIOR 13 01:39:03 38 01:38:52 37
302 Victor Davies Male 39 MV50 3 01:39:12 39 01:39:02 39
299 richard sims Male 40 MV55 2 Ripley Running Club 01:39:18 40 01:39:15 40
379 Ian Rutherford Male 41 MV40 12 Helsby RC 01:39:29 41 01:39:24 41
264 Shaun Hughes Male 42 MSENIOR 14 01:39:39 42 01:39:33 42
276 Declan Brennan Male 43 MSENIOR 15 01:39:40 43 01:39:36 43
245 Simone Capponi Male 44 MV35 7 Penny Lane Striders 01:39:55 44 01:39:54 46
422 Tom Dowd Male 45 MV35 8 01:40:17 45 01:39:49 45
374 Steve Davies Male 46 MSENIOR 16 01:40:21 46 01:39:41 44
437 Peter Mould Male 47 MSENIOR 17 Abergele harriers 01:40:31 47 01:40:24 47
443 James McQueen Male 48 MV45 6 Eryri Harriers 01:40:31 48 01:40:28 48
35 Nick Foden Male 49 MSENIOR 18 Abergele harriers 01:40:38 49 01:40:32 49
79 steven daly Male 50 MSENIOR 19 01:40:54 50 01:40:54 51
408 Chris Murphy Male 51 MV45 7 01:40:58 51 01:40:52 50
71 Simon Barrett Male 52 MV35 9 Radcliife AC 01:41:24 52 01:40:57 52
22 David Merritt Male 53 MSENIOR 20 Valley Striders AC 01:41:28 53 01:41:17 53
251 steve coleman Male 54 MV50 4 Astley & Tyldesley road runner 01:41:37 54 01:41:28 54
283 Martin Lea Male 55 MV50 5 Matlock AC 01:41:43 55 01:41:37 55
417 Andrew Roberts Male 56 MV50 6 01:41:52 56 01:41:42 56
354 Brian Sheppard Male 57 MV60 1 01:41:54 57 01:41:52 57
288 Emma Collins Female 1 FV50 1 denbigh harriers 01:42:39 58 01:42:33 58
47 Stephen Sharrocks Male 58 MV50 7 Stockport Harriers 01:43:19 59 01:43:17 60
50 Jason Wright Male 59 MSENIOR 21 01:43:42 60 01:42:53 59
373 Stuart Johnson Male 60 MSENIOR 22 Spectrum Striders RC 01:43:52 61 01:43:32 61
266 John McNamara Male 61 MV35 10 Liverpool running club 01:43:57 62 01:43:42 63
158 Craig McAdam Male 62 MSENIOR 23 01:44:00 63 01:43:41 62
282 Robert Brown Male 63 MV40 13 01:44:05 64 01:43:44 64
446 Gareth Williams Male 64 MV45 8 01:44:17 65 01:43:59 65
457 William Matthews Male 65 MSENIOR 24 01:44:31 66 01:44:19 67
160 Jacqui Gears Female 2 FV40 1 Oswestry Olympians 01:44:42 67 01:44:20 68
198 ed godber Male 66 MV35 11 heanor rc 01:44:50 68 01:44:45 69
431 James Salt Male 67 MV35 12 Abergele harriers 01:44:54 69 01:44:47 71
455 Paul Davis Male 68 MV50 8 01:44:57 70 01:44:46 70
420 lizzie irvine Female 3 FSENIOR 1 01:45:01 71 01:44:18 66
193 ryan cross Male 69 MSENIOR 25 Tick Hill running club 01:45:01 72 01:44:49 72
155 Lucy Partridge Female 4 FV35 1 Pensby Runners 01:45:19 73 01:45:00 73
272 paul ballinger Male 70 MV55 3 denbigh harriers 01:45:23 74 01:45:04 74
322 Duncan Jones Male 71 MV55 4 denbigh harriers 01:45:46 75 01:45:39 75
228 Michael Adamson Male 72 MSENIOR 26 01:46:35 76 01:46:22 76
371 steven roberts Male 73 MV50 9 NWRRC 01:46:47 77 01:46:43 78
94 Kevin Sullivan Male 74 MSENIOR 27 01:47:03 78 01:46:55 81
385 Paul Shaw Male 75 MV40 14 University of Birmingham AC 01:47:07 79 01:47:00 82
376 Raymond Cassidy Male 76 MV40 15 Llamwyr Llyn Striders 01:47:11 80 01:46:29 77
413 Dave Raynor Male 77 MV50 10 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:47:17 81 01:46:54 80
167 Ben Wilson Male 78 MSENIOR 28 01:47:30 82 01:46:46 79
250 Damien Briscoe Male 79 MSENIOR 29 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:47:33 83 01:47:33 84
378 Aled Lloyd Male 80 MSENIOR 30 01:47:50 84 01:47:30 83
212 Janine Gall Female 5 FV45 1 Team Derby Runner 01:47:58 85 01:47:54 88
161 Esther Broughton Female 6 FV40 2 Ripley Running Club 01:48:06 86 01:47:40 85
145 David Gibson Male 81 MSENIOR 31 01:48:08 87 01:47:59 89
427 Gareth Smith Male 82 MSENIOR 32 01:48:08 88 01:47:50 86
175 Cathy Cresswell Female 7 FV40 3 Ripley Running Club 01:48:16 89 01:47:51 87
388 Mark Jessett Male 83 MSENIOR 33 01:48:18 90 01:48:13 90
182 Paul Wilcockson Male 84 MV35 13 Buckley Runners 01:48:25 91 01:48:23 93
231 Paul Ankers Male 85 MV45 9 01:48:31 92 01:48:28 95
328 Harold Baker Male 86 MSENIOR 34 01:48:47 93 01:48:26 94
424 Colin Rutland Male 87 MV55 5 01:48:47 94 01:48:33 96
295 Matthew Given Male 88 MV35 14 Stockport Harriers 01:48:51 95 01:48:18 92
438 John Paul Chorley Male 89 MV35 15 01:48:58 96 01:48:52 99
400 Aled Lloyd Williams Male 90 MSENIOR 35 01:49:01 97 01:48:17 91
345 Oliver Parry Male 91 MSENIOR 36 01:49:06 98 01:48:51 98
165 samuel Jones Male 92 MSENIOR 37 01:49:18 99 01:49:13 102
317 Rodney Jones Male 93 MV55 6 Tattenhall Runners 01:49:23 100 01:48:47 97