Showing 1 to 42 of 42 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
1096 Sandra Warriner Female 1 F60W 1 01:36:20 1
1095 Paul Warriner Male 1 M55W 1 01:36:22 2
1094 Patrick Higgins Male 2 M75W 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:37:26 3
1109 Joyce Toal Female 2 F45W 1 01:37:44 4
1175 Heather Graz Female 3 F40 1 01:44:02 5
1009 Deborah Wyatt Female 4 F50W 1 Sherfield Park Runners 01:44:09 6
1099 Trish Lever Female 5 F55W 1 01:44:10 7
1140 Diana Detterick Female 6 F40W 1 01:44:58 8
1098 Lyn Al-Nakib Female 7 F65W 1 01:51:30 9
1169 Sharon Swifi Female 8 F45W 2 01:51:33 10
1194 Rosemary Newman Female 9 F55W 2 01:54:08 11
1193 Joda Newman Female 10 FOPENW 1 01:54:08 12
1178 Margaret Merryfield Female 11 F65W 2 01:55:36 13
1139 Olivia Lisle Female 12 FOPENW 2 01:59:36 14
1125 Vanessa Lisle Female 13 F45W 3 01:59:39 15
1148 Sharess Wolff Female 14 F35W 1 01:59:47 16
1147 Brian Wolff Male 3 MU16W 1 01:59:47 17
1157 Liam Nevin Male 4 M60W 1 02:01:00 18
1152 Dylan Nevin Male 5 MOPENW 1 02:01:00 19
1177 Siggi Narang Female 15 F55W 3 02:01:01 20
1158 Kate Nevin Female 16 FOPENW 3 02:01:01 21
1149 Tessa Valentine Female 17 F50W 2 02:01:01 22
1153 Lynda Nevin Female 18 FOPENW 4 02:01:01 23
1141 Ashley Hargreaves Male 6 MOPENW 2 02:01:08 24
1142 Liam Hargreaves Male 7 MU16W 2 02:01:08 25
1164 Lyn Robson Female 19 F60W 2 02:03:48 26
1093 Andrea Maynard Female 20 F55W 4 Portsmouth Joggers 02:04:49 27
1179 Janice Tucker Female 21 F60W 3 02:04:51 28
1165 Pat Harris Male 8 M45W 1 Isle of Wight RR 02:18:19 29
1145 Stephanie Rose Female 22 F55W 5 02:28:41 30
1146 Wendy Brent Female 23 F50W 3 02:28:41 31
1092 Susan Scott Female 24 F65W 3 02:34:25 32
1085 Feiron Walsh Female 25 F60W 4 02:34:27 33
1091 Brian Scott Male 9 M70W 1 02:34:32 34
1170 Georgie Murray-Gourlay Female 26 FOPENW 5 02:35:09 35
1172 Evie Hayden Female 27 FOPENW 6 02:35:10 36
1171 Leon Hayden Male 10 MU16W 3 02:35:13 37
1184 Terry Kins Female 28 F65W 4 02:44:16 38
1150 Vanessa Gilding Female 29 F55W 6 02:44:18 39
1167 David Whitehead Male 11 M65W 1 05:36:18 40
3525 Kathryn Dobson Female DNF FOPENW DNF Beeston AC DNF DNF
3526 Tony Brown Male DNF M55W DNF Northants Tri Club DNF DNF