Showing 1 to 100 of 322 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 15K Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2760 Daniel Campion Male 1 M35 1 Lordshill RR 01:03:53 1 01:30:48 1
2719 Chad McBride Male 2 M45 1 01:06:11 3 01:35:24 2
2747 Stuart Kinton Male 3 MOPEN 1 Reading RR 01:07:02 4 01:35:29 3
2771 Ian Luke Male 4 M40 1 Poole AC 01:06:11 2 01:36:03 4
2580 Terry Parsons Male 5 M35 2 01:07:13 6 01:38:26 5
2665 Kevin Tilley Male 6 M45 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:10:35 9 01:38:49 6
2766 Niall Urquhart Male 7 M50 1 Team Bath AC 01:09:05 7 01:39:00 7
2776 Simon Gibney Male 8 M35 3 Wolds Veteran RC 01:09:47 8 01:39:11 8
2668 Jeffery Scarle Male 9 M35 4 Lordshill RR 01:10:45 10 01:40:18 9
2722 Mark Causebrook Male 10 MOPEN 2 Hardley Runners 01:07:06 5 01:41:07 10
2681 Mark Adams Male 11 M45 3 Romsey RR 01:11:44 12 01:41:31 11
2688 Gavin Rainsbury Male 12 M50 2 01:11:30 11 01:41:38 12
2778 Sarah Kemp Female 1 FOPEN 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:12:04 13 01:42:23 13
2703 Sarah Chaloner Female 2 F45 1 Poole AC 01:13:03 15 01:43:18 14
2559 Matthew Arnold Male 13 M40 2 01:12:17 14 01:43:30 15
2734 Steve Green Male 14 M45 4 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:14:18 18 01:43:59 16
2693 Tom Matko Male 15 M45 5 01:13:05 16 01:44:51 17
2671 Mike White Male 16 M40 3 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:14:34 19 01:45:06 18
2732 Graham Stent Male 17 M35 5 Newbury Athletics Club 01:17:20 28 01:45:12 19
2768 Allen Long Male 18 M35 6 01:14:06 17 01:45:20 20
2541 Julia May Female 3 F35 1 Full on Tri 01:14:54 20 01:46:20 21
2621 Tony Wain Male 19 M50 3 Serpentine RC 01:15:11 22 01:46:55 22
2699 Dave Cass Male 20 M45 6 01:19:03 36 01:48:09 23
2689 Harry Rann Male 21 MOPEN 3 01:16:43 26 01:48:11 24
2661 Terry Coakley Male 22 M45 7 White Horse Harriers AC 01:15:07 21 01:48:23 25
2757 Michael Eyre Male 23 MOPEN 4 Serpentine RC 01:16:28 24 01:48:25 26
2709 John Houston Male 24 MOPEN 5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:16:32 25 01:48:51 27
1180 Sarah Knox Female 4 F45 2 0 01:48:54 28
2748 Fiona Pengelly Female 5 FOPEN 2 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:16:51 27 01:49:01 29
2738 Christina Pugsley Female 6 F35 2 Newbury Athletics Club 01:17:23 29 01:49:17 30
2739 Rebecca Stark Female 7 FOPEN 3 Reading RR 01:17:28 32 01:50:03 31
2777 Liam Allen Male 25 MOPEN 6 01:15:37 23 01:50:15 32
2582 Paddy Butler Male 26 M50 4 Hardley Runners 01:17:24 30 01:50:35 33
2740 Chris Buley Male 27 MOPEN 7 Reading RR 01:17:28 31 01:51:11 34
2657 Jo-Anne Gready Female 8 FOPEN 4 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:19:14 37 01:51:19 35
2590 Simon Perrett Male 28 M40 4 01:18:16 34 01:52:00 36
2516 Sandra Gonzalez Female 9 FOPEN 5 01:17:53 33 01:52:09 37
2513 Kerstin Sprinz Female 10 F45 3 TEA Lauftreff Harsefeld 01:20:35 44 01:53:28 38
2501 Uwe Sprinz Male 29 M50 5 TEA Lauftreff Harsefeld 01:20:52 48 01:53:29 39
2619 Simon Ashdown Male 30 M45 8 Lordshill RR 01:20:19 40 01:53:30 40
2628 Rob Ward Male 31 M35 7 01:20:51 47 01:53:31 41
2711 Tom Hopper Male 32 MOPEN 8 01:19:59 39 01:53:57 42
5503 Martin Stevens Male 33 M35 8 Lordshill RR 01:19:47 38 01:54:07 43
2592 Robert Schofield Male 34 MOPEN 9 01:21:18 49 01:54:27 44
2553 Sheelagh Collins Female 11 F45 4 Sandhurst Joggers 01:22:14 52 01:54:29 45
2721 Rebecca Burge Female 12 FOPEN 6 Beverley AC 01:20:31 43 01:54:36 46
2735 Julian Barnes Male 35 M40 5 01:20:20 41 01:54:37 47
2674 Danny Blunden Male 36 M35 9 Isle of Wight RR 01:18:40 35 01:54:52 48
2521 Sharon Davies Female 13 F40 1 Centurions RC 01:20:25 42 01:54:56 49
2597 Gavin McLean Male 37 M45 9 01:21:45 51 01:54:59 50
2761 Joanna Tomsett Female 14 FOPEN 7 Littledown Harriers 01:23:46 61 01:55:00 51
2773 Peter Bott Male 38 MOPEN 10 01:23:07 59 01:55:27 52
2585 Ben Gill Male 39 MOPEN 11 01:23:03 58 01:55:28 53
2527 Matthew Holmes Male 40 MOPEN 12 Littledown Harriers 01:21:19 50 01:55:42 54
2630 Shaun Howells Male 41 M40 6 Langport Runners 01:22:36 54 01:55:48 55
1174 Catherine Wright Female 15 F60 1 0 01:55:50 56
1168 Steve Cumper Male 43 M50 7 0 01:56:02 58
2404 Steve Cumper Male 43 M50 7 0 01:56:02 58
2698 Colin Rainsbury Male 44 M35 10 01:20:43 45 01:56:10 59
2524 Chris Lambourn Male 45 M40 7 Sandhurst Joggers 01:22:46 57 01:56:16 60
2769 Phillip Mann Male 46 M50 8 01:23:55 64 01:56:25 61
2610 Richard Whittington Male 47 M50 9 Isle of Wight RR 01:22:44 56 01:57:07 62
2685 Christopher OBrien Male 48 M35 11 01:23:22 60 01:57:37 63
2720 Paul Burnage Male 49 MOPEN 13 01:25:24 68 01:57:46 64
2562 Emma OToole Female 16 FOPEN 8 01:20:46 46 01:57:47 65
2758 Martin MacMillan Male 50 M40 8 Orpington RR 01:23:51 63 01:58:04 66
2537 Phil Hobby Male 51 M35 12 Stubbington Green Runners 01:22:25 53 01:58:10 67
2574 Garrett Smith Male 52 M35 13 01:24:19 66 01:58:48 68
2534 David Green Male 53 M40 9 01:23:47 62 01:59:08 69
2728 Neil Edwards Male 54 M45 10 01:26:53 74 01:59:27 70
2692 Egil Gundersen Male 55 M60 1 01:24:47 67 01:59:37 71
5895 Matthew Ladds Male 56 MOPEN 14 01:25:25 69 02:00:27 72
3505 Claire Morris Female 17 F35 3 Ealing Eagles 01:25:28 70 02:00:36 73
2733 Nicholas Bear Male 57 M45 11 01:26:05 71 02:02:04 74
2770 Asim Munir Male 58 MOPEN 15 01:22:38 55 02:02:48 75
2650 Kevin Winchcombe Male 59 M45 12 Isle of Wight RR 01:27:44 78 02:02:50 76
2655 Tim Keyte Male 60 M45 13 Isle of Wight RR 01:27:46 79 02:03:06 77
2772 Hannah Dacre Female 18 FOPEN 9 01:28:43 86 02:03:31 78
2016 Angela Lee Female 19 F50W 1 01:28:17 81 02:03:32 79
2649 John Tyler Male 61 M55 1 01:27:31 76 02:04:27 80
2514 Frank Armstrong Male 62 M45 14 Motcombe Runners 01:28:55 88 02:04:31 81
2503 David Derbyshire Male 63 M40 10 01:24:09 65 02:04:55 82
2664 Bryan Welsh Male 64 M55 2 01:27:16 75 02:05:13 83
2672 Mark Stott Male 65 M40 11 01:30:03 96 02:05:20 84
2531 Daniel Hubbard Male 66 MOPEN 16 01:27:43 77 02:05:25 85
2700 Steve Webb Male 67 M45 15 Isle of Wight RR 01:28:21 82 02:05:34 86
2658 Rosie Barlow Female 20 FOPEN 10 01:29:09 89 02:05:48 87
2645 Rachel Eveling Female 21 F45 5 01:28:34 84 02:06:12 88
2540 Chris Fitzgerald Male 68 M40 12 01:29:12 90 02:06:21 89
2568 Adam Cain Male 69 MOPEN 17 01:30:35 98 02:06:25 90
2631 Mick Dennison Male 70 M55 3 Tadley Runners 01:29:20 92 02:06:48 91
2640 Kim Shek Male 71 M45 16 01:29:40 94 02:07:07 92
2718 Jonathan Rowe Male 72 M40 13 Wells City Harriers 01:28:36 85 02:07:13 93
2137 Tony Ostrowski Male 73 M45W 1 01:33:06 106 02:07:14 94
2138 Matthew Ostrowski Male 74 MU16W 1 01:33:06 105 02:07:15 95
2712 Gillian Dowling Female 22 F40 2 Gosport RR 01:29:32 93 02:07:17 96
2594 Jon Diaper Male 75 M55 4 Eastleigh RC 01:30:15 97 02:07:20 97
2624 Carrie Power Female 23 FOPEN 11 Andover AC 01:31:10 100 02:07:24 98
2673 Martyn Barnes Male 76 M40 14 Gosport RR 01:26:26 72 02:07:47 99
2717 Anthony Watts Male 77 M40 15 Wells City Harriers 01:28:28 83 02:07:48 100