Showing 1 to 100 of 180 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 15K Pos 22K Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
3625 Ben Pitman Male 1 MOPEN 1 Lordshill RR 00:59:14 2 01:29:50 1 02:15:25 1
3644 Graeme Miller Male 2 M40 1 Bournemouth AC 01:01:41 3 01:34:15 2 02:18:27 2
3664 Rob Dras Male 3 MOPEN 2 01:07:50 4 01:41:32 3 02:27:53 3
3649 Valeria Sesto Female 1 F40 1 New Forest RC 01:08:07 6 01:43:37 6 02:30:55 4
3571 Euan Lees Male 4 M40 2 Full on Tri 01:08:25 11 01:42:58 5 02:31:28 5
3536 Peter Wilmott Male 5 M45 1 Isle of Wight RR 01:08:16 8 01:43:43 7 02:32:39 6
3594 John Melbourne Male 6 MOPEN 3 Tadworth AC 01:08:15 7 01:45:34 11 02:34:28 7
3595 Alex Wright Male 7 M45 2 Corby AC 01:12:15 19 01:48:17 15 02:36:04 8
3636 Richard Swindlehurst Male 8 M45 3 Wimborne AC 01:08:01 5 01:43:43 8 02:37:19 9
3613 Nyuito Amankwah Male 9 MOPEN 4 01:10:52 15 01:46:56 12 02:37:50 10
3606 Benjamin Stait Male 10 M40 3 Portsmouth Joggers 01:08:20 10 01:45:07 10 02:38:48 11
3596 Imogen Simmonds Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:11:12 16 01:47:56 13 02:39:00 12
3622 Jerry Shield Male 11 M50 1 01:10:41 14 01:48:04 14 02:40:58 13
3643 Colin Overton Male 12 M36 1 Ealing Eagles 01:12:37 21 01:51:22 20 02:41:26 14
3654 Carla Denneny Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:12:13 18 01:51:04 19 02:43:16 15
3614 Mark McDonald Male 13 M40 4 Stubbington Green Runners 01:11:22 17 01:49:29 16 02:43:33 16
3593 Pete Watts Male 14 M40 5 01:12:18 20 01:50:46 18 02:43:54 17
3639 Daniel Foster Male 15 M35 1 01:15:03 24 01:54:08 22 02:48:28 18
3633 Michael McCabe Male 16 M60 1 New Forest RC 01:16:17 26 01:56:00 23 02:49:57 19
3607 Martin White Male 17 MOPEN 5 01:21:13 32 02:01:27 29 02:55:36 20
3553 Daniel Faulkner Male 18 MOPEN 6 Isle of Wight RR 01:08:17 9 01:43:45 9 02:57:13 21
3656 Chris Richardson Male 19 M40 6 01:16:10 25 01:57:35 25 02:57:28 22
3531 Bronwyn Mayo Female 4 FOPEN 3 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:16:50 27 01:58:51 26 02:58:16 23
3619 Matthias Lengen Male 20 MOPEN 7 01:14:51 22 01:56:04 24 03:02:18 24
3580 CJ Michael Craz Male 21 M45 4 100 Marathon Club 01:17:09 28 01:59:22 27 03:03:08 25
3569 Peter Lancaster Male 22 M50 2 01:24:25 36 02:06:54 35 03:03:22 26
3574 Phil Whatley Male 23 M60 2 01:24:26 37 02:07:00 36 03:05:13 27
3657 Dean Letchford Male 24 M40 7 Westbourne RC 01:22:44 35 02:05:24 31 03:05:54 28
3603 Dustin Chandler Male 25 M35 2 01:22:32 34 02:05:42 32 03:06:19 29
3345 Claire Briggs Female 5 FOPEN 4 01:20:41 31 02:04:11 30 03:07:08 30
3501 Christopher Hunt Male 26 M50 3 Datchet Dashers 01:27:04 50 02:09:10 39 03:07:13 31
3346 Richard Stanley Male 27 M50 4 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 01:25:14 40 02:06:43 34 03:07:19 32
3638 Tom Bartissol Male 28 MOPEN 8 01:09:25 13 01:50:11 17 03:07:53 33
3602 George Sterry-Macdonald Male 29 MOPEN 9 Amazing Feet 01:18:17 30 01:59:57 28 03:07:59 34
3582 Sian James Female 6 F60 1 Reading RR 01:25:08 39 02:08:41 38 03:08:47 35
4739 Kirsty Norman Female 7 F35 1 Gillingham Trotters 01:22:23 33 02:07:51 37 03:11:01 36
3663 Thomas Laird Male 30 MOPEN 10 01:26:56 48 02:10:36 42 03:11:53 37
3662 Shona Gazidis Female 8 FOPEN 5 01:26:57 49 02:10:36 41 03:11:54 38
3620 Kuldeep Bruce Female 9 FOPEN 6 01:28:14 56 02:13:01 52 03:12:47 39
3506 Rob Whetnall Male 31 M55 1 Stroud AC 01:25:25 42 02:10:58 43 03:14:19 40
3060 Philip Smith Male 32 M45W 1 01:36:29 96 02:18:52 64 03:14:34 41
3065 Faye Parker Female 10 FOPENW 1 Salisbury A&RC 01:36:29 95 02:18:50 63 03:14:34 42
3579 Stuart Overhill Male 33 M35 3 Sandhurst Joggers 01:25:41 43 02:10:14 40 03:14:42 43
3118 Stuart Holloway Male 34 MOPENW 1 01:36:40 100 02:19:03 66 03:14:46 44
3624 George Lippiatt Male 35 M40 8 Bath RC 01:31:46 76 02:17:07 55 03:17:01 45
3561 Saul Olivares Male 36 M40 9 01:27:56 55 02:11:52 46 03:18:05 46
3578 George Harrison Male 37 MOPEN 11 01:17:41 29 02:06:14 33 03:19:42 47
3615 Debbie Lister Female 11 FOPEN 7 01:26:51 47 02:12:11 48 03:20:41 48
3533 Dan Harman Male 38 M35 4 Corsham RC 01:32:22 83 02:20:04 74 03:23:20 49
3552 Gemma Tall Female 12 FOPEN 8 01:26:41 45 02:12:05 47 03:23:44 50
3517 Rhona Copp Female 13 F50 1 New Forest RC 01:27:19 52 02:12:58 51 03:23:59 51
3577 Keri Withers Female 14 F50 2 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 01:30:49 72 02:19:00 65 03:24:34 52
3627 Mark Dobbs Male 39 M50 5 Poole Runners 01:25:21 41 02:11:40 44 03:25:03 53
3511 Donna Haskayne Female 15 FOPEN 9 01:29:47 63 02:17:17 56 03:25:30 54
3534 Christopher Hurst Male 40 MOPEN 12 01:29:47 64 02:17:18 57 03:25:30 55
3541 Jodie Giffard Female 16 FOPEN 10 Isle of Wight RR 01:32:05 80 02:19:19 71 03:25:43 56
3617 Elaine Harris Female 17 F50 3 Isle of Wight RR 01:32:06 81 02:19:19 70 03:25:43 57
3556 Edward Peacock Male 41 M40 10 01:32:01 78 02:19:08 69 03:26:36 58
3609 Keziah Trump Female 18 FOPEN 11 01:29:50 65 02:18:05 62 03:26:37 59
3551 Nicholas Saunders Male 42 MOPEN 13 01:26:44 46 02:12:48 50 03:29:11 60
3660 John Hubbard Male 43 M50 6 Westbourne RC 01:32:44 84 02:20:41 77 03:29:28 61
3502 Andy Lee Male 44 M55 2 Stubbington Green Runners 01:31:24 74 02:20:20 76 03:31:05 62
3586 James Lee Male 45 MOPEN 14 Stubbington Green Runners 01:31:24 75 02:20:20 75 03:31:06 63
3584 Suzanne Greatorex Female 19 F45 1 01:29:43 61 02:23:19 81 03:31:44 64
3519 Terry Moore Male 46 M40 11 Gosport RR 01:27:50 54 02:19:05 67 03:32:26 65
3513 Alan Grout Male 47 M55 3 New Forest RC 01:26:12 44 02:12:45 49 03:32:38 66
3521 Liz Halley Female 20 FOPEN 12 01:36:48 101 02:26:08 92 03:32:58 67
3503 Giulietta Vitale-cumper Female 21 F45 2 01:14:56 23 01:53:52 21 03:33:14 68
3642 Nigel Crook Male 48 M50 7 01:24:59 38 02:11:51 45 03:33:19 69
3538 Heidi Vickery Female 22 F35 2 Ealing Eagles 01:36:05 94 02:24:54 86 03:33:45 70
3562 Andrew Procter Male 49 M35 5 01:30:07 67 02:17:43 58 03:34:03 71
3581 Amber James Female 23 F40 2 01:35:17 90 02:23:49 85 03:35:15 72
3547 Shaun Hitchcock Male 50 MOPEN 15 Plymouth Musketeers 01:30:21 70 02:21:13 78 03:35:18 73
3658 Jo Kirk Female 24 F35 3 Frome RC 01:30:49 73 02:19:05 68 03:35:18 74
3535 Stan Kellett Male 51 M45 5 Plymouth Musketeers 01:30:22 71 02:21:14 79 03:35:19 75
3543 Matt Cafferky Male 52 MOPEN 16 New Forest RC 01:28:37 57 02:19:49 72 03:36:44 76
3618 Dave Hodgkiss Male 53 M40 12 01:27:16 51 02:17:50 61 03:36:45 77
3631 Richard Mayo Male 54 M35 6 Lymington Athletes 01:08:48 12 01:42:55 4 03:37:13 78
3560 Angela Brown Female 25 F55 1 01:33:50 88 02:25:10 87 03:37:55 79
3558 Simon Jones Male 55 M45 6 Swindon Striders 01:29:18 59 02:17:44 59 03:38:11 80
3567 Andy Pinnell Male 56 M45 7 UK Athletics 01:29:17 58 02:17:48 60 03:38:11 81
3629 Emma Livermore Female 26 F35 4 Poole Runners 01:36:36 97 02:26:27 93 03:38:33 82
3630 Paul Viney Male 57 M45 8 Poole Runners 01:36:38 99 02:26:29 95 03:38:34 83
3652 Kirsty Cooper Female 27 F35 5 Poole AC 01:36:37 98 02:26:29 94 03:38:34 84
3570 Veronica Benson Female 28 F50 4 01:39:10 108 02:29:27 99 03:38:57 85
3600 David Sinclair Male 58 M65 1 01:35:47 93 02:27:13 97 03:38:59 86
3568 Patrick Schneider Male 59 M45 9 Lt Ennert Bonn Germany 01:33:43 87 02:25:30 89 03:41:54 87
3540 Peter Murphy Male 60 M35 7 01:33:13 85 02:26:33 96 03:42:07 88
3583 Lee Mellor Male 61 M45 10 01:29:44 62 02:23:21 82 03:42:28 89
4801 Becky Waite Female 29 FOPEN 13 01:37:03 102 02:30:38 102 03:44:36 90
3585 Donald Scott-Collett Male 62 M45 11 Reading RR 01:33:34 86 02:25:42 90 03:45:29 91
3659 Nick Pridden Male 63 M45 12 Phoenix Panthers 01:30:18 69 02:22:02 80 03:46:48 92
3548 Marion Wicks Female 30 F55 2 01:32:07 82 02:25:44 91 03:48:11 93
3321 Adam Tyler Male 64 MOPEN 17 Chineham Park Runners 01:29:40 60 02:25:11 88 03:48:22 94
3641 Antonio Epifani Male 65 M35 8 01:31:55 77 02:23:44 84 03:49:05 95
3566 George Butler Male 66 MOPEN 18 Isle of Wight RR 01:39:13 111 02:32:15 104 03:49:10 96
3565 Tarnia Taylor Female 31 F40 3 Isle of Wight RR 01:39:14 112 02:32:15 105 03:49:10 97
3628 Greg Bemment Male 67 M55 4 Littledown Harriers 01:35:33 91 02:23:32 83 03:49:12 98
3646 Graham Filmer Male 68 M50 8 Poole AC 01:38:13 103 02:35:01 107 03:50:37 99
3608 Ian Hitching Male 69 M50 9 Poole AC 01:38:15 105 02:35:02 109 03:50:37 100