Showing 1 to 100 of 334 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 15K Pos 24K Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
4652 David Meacock Male 1 M40 1 01:02:04 1 01:40:31 2 03:04:22 1
4642 Steve Low Male 2 M45 1 Blackwater Valley Runners 01:09:12 5 01:47:22 3 03:20:17 2
4672 Andrew Pace Male 3 M40 2 Eastleigh RC 01:07:10 2 01:50:32 5 03:20:26 3
4853 Rithy Hy Male 4 M35 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:11:52 17 01:56:48 12 03:22:43 4
4933 Alex Pointon Male 5 MOPEN 1 01:09:21 6 01:53:45 7 03:23:03 5
4679 Paul Davies Male 6 M50 1 Centurions RC 01:07:26 3 01:49:51 4 03:25:14 6
4216 Samuel Ryall Male 7 M40W 1 01:09:01 4 01:52:48 6 03:30:51 7
4865 Gav Pritchard Male 8 M35 2 01:11:57 19 01:58:16 14 03:35:26 8
4759 Mark Griffiths Male 9 MOPEN 2 01:09:51 9 01:54:42 8 03:37:24 9
4625 Paul Allen Male 10 M45 2 100 Marathon Club 01:18:34 33 02:03:44 21 03:38:23 10
4833 Stuart Backhouse Male 11 M40 3 Isle of Wight RR 01:09:41 7 01:56:09 11 03:39:28 11
4717 Anthony Das Male 12 MOPEN 3 Imperial College London CC & A 01:11:27 15 01:58:49 15 03:39:45 12
4905 Ernesto Benito Male 13 M35 3 01:13:22 22 01:59:33 17 03:39:54 13
4863 Steven Jacobs Male 14 MOPEN 4 01:11:56 18 01:57:18 13 03:40:58 14
4695 Natasha Mansell Female 1 FOPEN 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:15:32 24 02:02:45 20 03:49:03 15
4775 Peter Green Male 15 M45 3 Somer AC 01:13:19 21 01:58:59 16 03:49:24 16
4758 David Griffiths Male 16 MOPEN 5 01:09:49 8 01:54:45 9 03:50:50 17
4641 Sarka Taslarova Female 2 FOPEN 2 01:12:50 20 02:02:26 19 03:51:39 18
4629 Mark Adams Male 17 M45 4 01:17:30 31 02:05:45 24 03:52:32 19
4896 Lucianne Albrecht Female 3 F45 1 Worthing Striders 01:19:53 39 02:10:13 31 03:52:48 20
4832 Judy McCabe Female 4 F35 1 Isle of Wight RR 01:17:21 28 02:07:51 28 03:53:12 21
4910 Jason Potter Male 18 M35 4 01:11:00 14 01:55:02 10 03:54:02 22
4909 Michael Coultrup Male 19 M45 5 01:17:21 29 02:06:03 26 03:55:32 23
4898 John Rees Male 20 M50 2 Charnwood AC 01:21:04 44 02:12:05 36 03:57:53 24
4922 Ross Telford Male 21 M45 6 Poole AC 01:23:16 60 02:13:47 44 03:58:10 25
4342 Lisa Hale Female 5 F35 2 01:21:08 45 02:12:47 40 03:58:54 26
4913 Steve Auton Male 22 MOPEN 6 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:16:16 26 02:05:52 25 03:59:03 27
4416 Barry Hughes Male 23 M45 7 0 02:02:06 18 03:59:20 28
4650 Philip Whitehurst Male 24 M45 8 Wimborne AC 01:22:40 51 02:14:49 46 04:00:55 29
4928 Mark Pocock Male 25 M40 4 Eastleigh RC 01:10:17 12 02:04:57 22 04:00:56 30
4664 David Brett Male 26 M50 3 Brighton & Hove City Athletics 01:19:22 36 02:11:57 35 04:01:02 31
4314 Alison Wilson Female 6 FOPEN 3 01:23:10 58 02:15:12 49 04:01:32 32
4892 Ginny Mills Female 7 F35 3 North Dorset Tri 01:23:09 57 02:15:10 48 04:01:36 33
4895 John Morgan Male 27 M35 5 01:22:56 55 02:17:06 61 04:02:10 34
4858 William Davies Male 28 M40 5 01:19:23 37 02:10:31 32 04:02:39 35
4929 Jeffrey Trybus Male 29 MOPEN 7 01:18:39 34 02:08:43 30 04:02:50 36
4816 Zsofia Szekeres Female 8 FOPEN 4 01:22:26 49 02:14:58 47 04:02:51 37
4891 Simon Adams Male 30 M35 6 01:25:40 75 02:16:18 55 04:05:25 38
4767 Simon Arthur Male 31 M35 7 Egdon Heath Harriers 01:19:51 38 02:12:13 38 04:07:53 39
4616 Hilton McCarthy Male 32 M40 6 01:20:03 41 02:11:22 34 04:08:14 40
4882 Lance Mason Male 33 M55 1 Teignbridge Trotters 01:15:45 25 02:10:39 33 04:08:48 41
4738 Daniel Wilkinson Male 34 MOPEN 8 01:14:24 23 02:05:26 23 04:08:51 42
4856 Ingrid Harris Female 9 F50 1 01:23:43 61 02:16:39 57 04:10:22 43
4822 Sharief Ibrahim Male 35 M60 1 Walton AC 01:21:32 48 02:16:49 59 04:10:52 44
4665 Peter Lemon Male 36 M50 4 100 Marathon Club 01:22:49 53 02:15:45 53 04:10:56 45
4634 Jonathon Errington Male 37 M50 5 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:21:00 43 02:15:24 52 04:10:57 46
4850 Richard Lisle Male 38 M50 6 01:21:10 46 02:13:34 43 04:12:00 47
4635 Abi Gooch Female 10 F35 4 Redway Runners 01:25:35 71 02:22:06 75 04:13:16 48
4885 Marc Gudgeon Male 39 M40 7 01:25:40 74 02:16:17 54 04:13:21 49
4889 Liz Mcdougall Female 11 FOPEN 5 01:23:10 59 02:15:13 51 04:14:43 50
4623 Guy Williams Male 40 M50 7 Yeovil Town RRC 01:24:03 64 02:17:57 64 04:15:18 51
4846 Simon Hilliard Male 41 MOPEN 9 01:17:16 27 02:08:17 29 04:15:34 52
4870 Stephen Hunter Male 42 M55 2 01:25:21 70 02:18:17 65 04:16:33 53
4934 Lorna Spayne Female 13 FOPEN 7 0 02:21:09 71 04:16:33 55
4877 Lorna Spayne Female 13 FOPEN 7 Maverick Runners 0 02:21:09 71 04:16:33 55
4619 Ian Kitley Male 43 MOPEN 10 Uknetrunners 01:26:12 78 02:21:07 69 04:17:06 56
4750 Michael Grehan Male 44 M50 8 01:37:13 135 02:31:53 106 04:18:01 57
4887 Mark Willicott Male 45 M45 9 Almost Athletes 01:22:45 52 02:15:12 50 04:19:07 58
4748 Janet Cobby Female 14 F50 2 100 Marathon Club 01:29:25 91 02:25:45 82 04:19:30 59
4776 Emily Schmidt Female 15 FOPEN 8 Ealing Eagles 01:27:30 82 02:22:40 78 04:20:21 60
4702 Ellen Goldsmith Female 16 F35 5 Maidenhead 01:30:57 107 02:25:52 83 04:20:43 61
5323 Belinda Harding Female 17 F55 1 Victory AC 01:32:10 113 02:28:57 93 04:21:09 62
4931 Ian Lever Male 46 M45 10 01:20:06 42 02:14:49 45 04:23:44 63
4831 Reg Cobb Male 47 M45 11 Cotswold Allrunners 01:19:21 35 02:13:09 42 04:23:53 64
4789 Stuart Hutchinson Male 48 MOPEN 11 01:25:15 69 02:16:44 58 04:24:20 65
4864 Adam Holmes Male 49 M60 2 100 Marathon Club 01:28:21 87 02:26:38 85 04:24:56 66
4448 Lee Giles Male 50 MOPEN 12 01:11:50 16 02:07:32 27 04:26:16 67
4794 Yulia Akhmetyanova Female 18 FOPEN 9 01:30:19 99 02:28:24 92 04:26:44 68
4601 Kathy Fooks Female 19 F55 2 Littledown Harriers 01:28:08 86 02:27:44 90 04:28:11 69
4763 Ruth Mitchell Female 20 F45 2 Swindon Striders 01:29:20 90 02:28:05 91 04:28:26 70
4835 Dave Tilsley Male 51 M45 12 01:23:54 63 02:18:24 66 04:28:46 71
4617 Garry Gordge Male 52 MOPEN 13 01:17:53 32 02:12:13 39 04:28:56 72
4673 Andrew Daniell Male 53 M55 3 01:25:41 76 02:25:08 81 04:29:32 73
4847 Matt Deamer Male 54 MOPEN 14 01:25:37 73 02:22:36 76 04:30:19 74
4618 Heather Khoshnevis Female 21 F55 3 Littledown Harriers 01:30:55 105 02:34:04 112 04:30:39 75
4468 Andrew Hacker Male 55 M35 8 01:27:37 84 02:25:01 79 04:31:46 76
4890 Spencer Joseph Male 56 M55 4 01:19:55 40 02:12:11 37 04:32:33 77
4811 Mark Wilson Male 57 M35 9 Winchester & District AC 01:24:33 66 02:21:02 68 04:32:43 78
4903 Nikki Guiver Female 22 F45 3 Yeovil Town RRC 01:29:54 94 02:30:38 101 04:32:54 79
4797 Ben Jarvis Male 58 MOPEN 15 Gosport RR 01:30:29 101 02:27:13 88 04:33:59 80
4648 Jeremy Hall Male 59 M45 13 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:30:09 97 02:29:00 95 04:34:11 81
4647 Kendra Hall Female 23 F40 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:30:08 96 02:28:58 94 04:34:12 82
4894 David King Male 60 M55 5 Orpington RR 01:27:30 83 02:25:03 80 04:34:53 83
4729 Tiana Thorp Female 24 FOPEN 10 01:28:49 88 02:27:11 87 04:35:25 84
4676 Ian Whiskerd Male 61 MOPEN 16 01:24:21 65 02:20:34 67 04:36:09 85
4445 Graham Grace Male 62 M35 10 01:22:57 56 02:16:54 60 04:37:51 86
4930 Andrew Trybus Male 63 MOPEN 17 Swindon Striders 01:25:37 72 02:21:35 73 04:39:26 87
4932 Michael Mattingly Male 64 M55 6 01:29:54 95 02:26:53 86 04:39:40 88
4752 Jon Gentle Male 65 MOPEN 18 01:26:38 79 02:22:37 77 04:40:27 89
4657 Alex Portwine Female 25 FOPEN 11 Vegan Runners UK 01:30:46 103 02:30:08 98 04:40:50 90
4916 Caroline Jackson Female 26 F35 6 Hercules Wimbledon 01:32:25 115 02:36:00 122 04:40:55 91
4114 Mike Roberts Male 66 M45 14 LDWA Hardley Runners 01:39:14 152 02:41:38 139 04:40:57 92
4884 Paul Blundell Male 67 M50 9 Hardley Runners 01:39:12 150 02:41:37 137 04:40:57 93
4825 Mark Thompson Male 68 M45 15 01:25:11 68 02:27:42 89 04:41:05 94
4918 Gemma Woodhouse Female 27 FOPEN 12 01:34:09 121 02:35:56 121 04:41:09 95
4899 Jon Greenhalgh Male 69 M40 8 01:26:57 80 02:31:17 104 04:41:28 96
4740 Debbie Camp Female 28 F50 3 Bournemouth Joggers 01:30:56 106 02:31:29 105 04:41:49 97
4675 Claire Waters Female 29 FOPEN 13 01:35:11 128 02:35:05 117 04:42:16 98
4779 Paul Monaghan Male 70 M50 10 01:32:25 114 02:36:01 123 04:42:26 99
4919 Chris Bonner Male 71 MOPEN 19 01:34:27 124 02:35:50 120 04:42:43 100