Showing 301 to 400 of 4110 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Split Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2544 Graham Gillard Male 286 M35 87 Garda AC 00:32:15 273 01:06:23 301 01:06:16 296
5132 Ultan McGuckin Male 287 M35 88 00:32:18 280 01:06:24 302 01:06:17 298
4531 Paul Frewen Male 288 M55 5 00:32:22 291 01:06:31 303 01:06:17 297
3177 John Donlon Male 289 M35 89 00:32:59 332 01:06:35 304 01:06:31 308
3158 Percy McKeever Male 290 M35 90 00:32:56 329 01:06:36 305 01:06:22 299
3563 Barry O'Grady Male 291 M40 59 DSD AC 00:31:57 254 01:06:37 306 01:06:26 303
3090 Anthony O Rourke Male 292 M35 91 00:33:35 378 01:06:37 307 01:06:29 304
944 Declan Lynch Male 293 M35 92 00:32:40 311 01:06:38 308 01:06:25 302
5237 Larry Stapleton Male 294 M40 60 Garda AC 00:33:31 369 01:06:39 309 01:06:30 306
1541 Gareth Donnelly Male 295 M40 61 00:32:35 305 01:06:39 310 01:06:14 295
3343 Libor Matousek Male 296 M35 93 Lucan Harriers A.C. 00:33:30 365 01:06:42 311 01:06:24 301
2880 Daniel murphy Male 297 M40 62 00:32:22 290 01:06:44 312 01:06:35 310
224 Conor Barry Male 298 M40 63 00:32:31 302 01:06:45 313 01:06:31 307
5197 Ian Loughlin Male 299 M35 94 00:31:41 232 01:06:47 314 01:06:37 312
2627 Lorraine Byrne Female 16 F40 3 00:32:46 319 01:06:48 315 01:06:43 316
4860 Shane O'Connell Male 300 MS 97 00:33:00 336 01:06:49 316 01:06:47 321
364 Dermot McCarthy Male 301 M40 64 Dublin Front Runners A.C. 00:33:33 374 01:06:57 317 01:06:39 315
4918 James Synnott Male 302 M50 16 00:33:16 349 01:06:58 318 01:06:37 313
4139 Sean Doyle Male 303 M55 6 00:33:20 356 01:06:59 319 01:06:48 323
3605 Desy O'Hare Male 304 M35 95 00:32:37 307 01:07:00 320 01:06:47 320
253 Donal Healy Male 305 M40 65 00:33:21 357 01:07:01 321 01:06:43 317
4664 Barry Potts Male 306 M65 1 00:32:37 308 01:07:03 322 01:07:01 327
3105 Mark McGrath Male 307 M40 66 00:32:51 324 01:07:04 323 01:06:46 319
3367 Pan Alrum Kjer Male 308 MS 98 00:32:39 309 01:07:06 324 01:06:35 309
2016 Noel Daly Male 309 M45 24 00:32:45 318 01:07:06 325 01:06:38 314
4448 Paul O' Brien Male 310 M35 96 00:33:05 341 01:07:08 326 01:06:13 293
4681 Micheal Murphy Male 311 MS 99 00:34:14 445 01:07:10 327 01:07:02 328
1868 Tom O'Shea Male 312 M35 97 Slaney Olympic A.C. 00:32:25 295 01:07:11 328 01:07:00 324
4658 Paul Conroy Male 313 M45 25 00:33:27 363 01:07:16 329 01:07:10 331
2513 Ian Treacy Male 314 MS 100 00:32:30 301 01:07:16 330 01:07:10 329
3601 Colm O Brien Male 315 MS 101 00:32:51 325 01:07:17 331 01:07:01 325
3399 Damian Gannon Male 316 M40 67 Garda AC 00:32:51 323 01:07:18 332 01:07:11 332
965 Colm Higgins Male 317 M45 26 Celbridge A.C. 00:33:31 368 01:07:20 333 01:07:10 330
2469 Mateusz Janiszewski Male 318 MS 102 00:32:34 304 01:07:24 334 01:07:23 337
5477 Jeff Meehan Male 319 MS 103 Team Carrie 00:33:36 383 01:07:24 335 01:06:36 311
4841 Jerko Grom Male 320 MS 104 Google 00:33:16 347 01:07:26 336 01:07:20 336
1135 Colm McNally Male 321 M35 98 00:33:30 366 01:07:26 337 01:07:11 333
3304 Laurence Havens Male 322 MS 105 St. Michael's AC 00:33:14 345 01:07:26 338 01:06:44 318
2397 David Clancy Male 323 M50 17 00:33:19 355 01:07:35 339 01:07:17 335
5302 Mark O'Connor Male 324 M35 99 00:34:06 429 01:07:36 340 01:07:15 334
2957 Didier da Costa Male 325 M40 68 00:32:30 300 01:07:37 341 01:07:34 343
1943 James Moran Male 326 MS 106 00:33:18 350 01:07:38 342 01:06:48 322
1234 Dmitry Volkov Male 327 M40 69 00:32:42 313 01:07:38 343 01:07:30 341
2667 Neil Monahan Male 328 M35 100 00:31:25 210 01:07:41 344 01:07:30 340
1035 Collie Callaghan Male 329 M40 70 00:31:35 227 01:07:44 345 01:07:37 344
19 Eric McCarthy Male 330 M35 101 00:33:02 337 01:07:45 346 01:07:24 338
1517 David O'Hara Male 331 M45 27 00:33:05 342 01:07:45 347 01:07:34 342
4438 Robert Dempsey Male 332 MS 107 Dublin Front Runners A.C. 00:33:44 394 01:07:46 348 01:07:27 339
3495 Gerry Flaherty Male 333 M45 28 Blackrock A.C. (Dublin) 00:33:38 385 01:07:52 349 01:07:43 348
552 Aidan Duffy Male 334 M35 102 North East Runners A.C. 00:33:32 371 01:07:53 350 01:07:40 345
646 Chris Kelly Male 335 M35 103 North East Runners A.C. 00:33:33 375 01:07:53 351 01:07:41 346
3374 Igor Koper Male 336 MS 108 00:32:59 334 01:07:57 352 01:07:53 355
1188 Clive Carty Male 337 M35 104 00:34:01 419 01:07:58 353 01:07:42 347
785 Peter Gibson Male 338 M40 71 00:30:39 161 01:08:01 354 01:07:54 356
4830 Markus Parzer Male 339 MS 109 Google 00:33:15 346 01:08:03 355 01:07:58 359
502 Noel Tobin Male 340 M50 18 00:32:21 289 01:08:04 356 01:07:52 354
1285 ronan perry Male 341 M40 72 00:34:03 425 01:08:04 357 01:07:49 351
4428 Niall Campbell Male 342 M35 105 00:33:41 389 01:08:05 358 01:07:50 352
4470 Ivo Georgiev Male 343 M35 106 00:32:02 260 01:08:07 359 01:07:56 358
3277 Stephen Naughton Male 344 M55 7 00:33:13 344 01:08:08 360 01:07:56 357
1885 John Glynn Male 345 M35 107 00:33:51 407 01:08:09 361 01:07:45 349
4914 David Lopez Male 346 MS 110 00:33:19 354 01:08:10 362 01:07:51 353
3010 Martin O'Brien Male 347 M40 73 Portmarnock A.C. 00:33:24 361 01:08:11 363 01:07:59 360
2997 Adrian Tierney Male 348 M40 74 00:33:23 358 01:08:12 364 01:07:59 362
2638 Alan Crowley Male 349 MS 111 00:33:34 376 01:08:12 365 01:08:11 372
2755 Paul Dempsey Male 350 M35 108 00:33:30 367 01:08:13 366 01:07:59 361
1123 Karl Gill Male 351 M35 109 Tallaght A.C. 00:33:55 409 01:08:16 367 01:08:01 364
142 James Molloy Male 352 MS 112 00:33:32 372 01:08:17 368 01:08:09 368
5451 Mark Carroll Male 353 MS 113 Team Carrie 00:32:57 331 01:08:19 369 01:08:03 365
5169 Seamus Ruddy Male 354 M35 110 00:33:38 386 01:08:19 370 01:08:00 363
110 Dermot O'Kane Male 355 M35 111 00:34:04 426 01:08:21 371 01:08:09 370
3283 Carl Power Male 356 MS 114 00:33:24 360 01:08:24 372 01:07:46 350
2984 James Curley Male 357 M40 75 00:33:09 343 01:08:25 373 01:08:06 366
4375 Jimmy Maher Male 358 M45 29 00:34:20 457 01:08:27 374 01:08:14 373
495 Chris Faulkner Male 359 MS 115 Garda AC 00:33:47 399 01:08:27 375 01:07:01 326
4682 Cosimo Marasciulo Male 360 M40 76 00:33:36 384 01:08:29 376 01:08:27 384
3478 Jonathan Rooney Male 361 M35 112 00:32:47 320 01:08:31 377 01:08:17 375
3577 Alan Hutchinson Male 362 MS 116 00:33:42 390 01:08:33 378 01:08:09 369
4527 Marie Synnott-Wells Female 17 F50 1 00:33:44 392 01:08:34 379 01:08:32 391
3334 Niall Campbell Male 363 M40 77 Dunleer A.C. 00:33:57 412 01:08:35 380 01:08:07 367
3261 Colin Blake Male 364 M35 113 00:33:49 404 01:08:37 381 01:08:27 382
3641 Aiden Burke Male 365 M40 78 Portmarnock AC 00:33:56 410 01:08:38 382 01:08:09 371
2600 Annmarie Kenny Female 18 F40 4 Parnell A.C. 00:33:35 377 01:08:40 383 01:08:29 387
3462 Cormac O' Floinn Male 366 MS 117 00:33:44 393 01:08:40 384 01:08:17 376
5258 Maura Matthews Female 19 F40 5 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:33:49 402 01:08:43 385 01:08:29 386
990 Stephen Devlin Male 367 MS 118 00:32:39 310 01:08:43 386 01:08:27 385
1263 Nina Holmes Female 20 FS 5 Crusaders A.C. 00:33:26 362 01:08:43 387 01:08:27 381
324 John Tuohy Male 368 M35 114 Liffey Valley Ac 00:33:33 373 01:08:44 388 01:08:30 388
454 Alma Hanevy Female 21 F35 9 00:34:07 431 01:08:47 389 01:08:39 399
3293 Kevin Clancy Male 369 M40 79 00:34:05 428 01:08:47 390 01:08:38 396
348 Colm O'Brien Male 370 M40 80 00:33:35 381 01:08:51 391 01:08:44 400
2448 Feargal Garvin Male 371 M35 115 North East Runners A.C. 0 01:08:52 392 01:08:34 393
3649 Patrick McCabe Male 372 M40 81 00:33:32 370 01:08:53 393 01:08:27 383
3246 Raj Puchon Male 373 M45 30 00:33:18 353 01:08:54 394 01:08:39 398
932 Shane Gregan Male 374 MS 119 00:34:08 433 01:08:55 395 01:08:17 377
496 Adam Carroll Male 375 M35 116 dublin runners 00:33:39 387 01:08:57 396 01:08:38 397
2097 David Smith Male 376 MS 120 00:34:09 435 01:08:57 397 01:08:37 394
4720 Patrick O'Donoghue Male 377 MS 121 00:33:44 391 01:09:01 398 01:08:25 380
5063 Diarmuid Coogan Male 378 M45 31 00:33:48 401 01:09:02 399 01:09:01 405
65 Darragh McCarthy Male 379 M35 117 00:34:18 452 01:09:03 400 01:08:30 389