Showing 1 to 100 of 658 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Cat Club 41Miles 60Miles Chip Time
3 Rhys AB ELWYN Male M 02:14:49 03:24:38 06:04:12
4 Ceirion AB OWAIN Male M 02:48:59 04:33:48 DNF
5 Peryf AB OWAIN Male M Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 02:45:32 04:06:05 07:16:01
6 Rhiryd AB OWAIN Male M Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 02:03:51 03:16:49 06:18:18
7 Robert ABUSHAL Male M 02:47:34 04:53:12 08:45:18
743 Richard ADDISON Male M Velo Club Melyd 02:34:48 04:26:56 07:45:22
9 Pete ALCOCK Male M Black Horse Velo 02:17:30 03:32:17 06:27:04
10 Sion ALED Male M 02:05:52 03:25:42 06:04:08
11 Tom ALEXANDER Male M 02:23:13 04:11:14 08:06:48
12 David ALLAN Male M 02:46:04 04:23:36 08:01:59
13 Ruth ALLAN Female F 02:46:00 04:23:23 08:02:01
14 Nigel ANNETT Male M Beacon Wheelers 02:10:18 03:20:47 05:58:24
16 Dave ANTROBUS Male M 02:30:11 04:21:41 07:56:48
17 Will ARNOLD Male M 02:32:04 04:35:26 08:20:44
18 Jonathan ASHFORD Male M 02:23:20 03:50:11 07:03:26
19 Chris ASHWORTH Male M 02:19:48 03:34:54 06:23:16
20 Paul ASHWORTH Male M 02:19:49 03:34:55 06:23:17
21 Richard ASPINALL Male M 02:08:15 03:18:35 06:11:02
22 Sarah AUBREY Female F 02:29:35 03:53:55 06:55:43
23 Chris BACH Male M 02:23:51 03:50:26 07:02:29
24 Michael BAKER Male M 02:55:14 04:53:30 08:20:31
25 Paul BALLINGER Male M 02:30:58 04:23:59 07:43:49
26 Mark BANCROFTH Male M Velo Club Melyd DNF
27 Sean BANNING Male M 100% ME 02:53:08 04:20:04 08:28:54
28 Steve BARBER-BAILEY Male M 02:27:25 03:54:05 07:26:31
29 Nick BARCLAY Male M 02:21:10 03:52:26 06:52:00
739 Claire BARKLEY Female F 100% ME 02:57:56 05:32:47 DNF
31 Benjamin BARLOW Male M 02:33:47 06:27:58
32 Howard BARLOW Male M 02:33:58 06:28:04
33 Andrew BARNES Male M 02:36:55 04:13:07 07:52:21
760 Ian BATHER Male M 02:04:54 03:10:10 06:15:04
35 John BAXTER Male M 02:52:01 04:38:08 08:34:37
36 Lucy BAXTER Female F 02:52:01 04:38:10 08:34:39
37 Gary BEAGAN Male M 100% ME 02:23:08 04:02:38 07:24:20
38 Paul BEECHEY Male M 02:17:02 03:36:29 07:24:56
42 David BENNETT Male M 100% ME 02:17:33 03:31:26 06:10:35
43 Sean BENNETT Male M DNF
44 Steve BERRY Male M 02:27:17 03:46:56 06:45:02
45 Pete BEST Male M 02:47:05 04:16:03 07:52:54
47 Lloyd BEVAN Male M 01:59:46 02:59:37 05:36:00
48 Steve BEYNON Male M 03:00:02 05:23:32 DNF
735 Michael BIGGS Male M 02:11:33 03:19:20 05:55:35
5024 Andrew BIRDS Male M 02:22:36 03:40:13 06:33:01
50 Mally BISHOP Male M 100% ME 02:20:08 03:57:32 07:24:20
51 John BLACKLEDGE Male M 02:28:10 04:02:58 07:35:46
52 Richard BLACKMORE Male M 02:27:12 03:46:59 06:45:01
54 Lee BLACKWELL Male M 02:42:31 04:26:57 08:30:45
55 Mark BLACKWELL Male M 01:50:09 02:46:40 04:55:05
56 Frank BLAKELEY Male M 100% ME 02:36:12 04:19:05 08:14:32
57 Philip BLANCHARD Male M Ilkley Cycling Club 02:16:40 03:28:16 06:32:00
59 Shaun BOATWRIGHT Male M 02:39:44 04:12:37 07:53:31
61 Geraint BOOTH Male M 02:27:18 03:45:29 06:50:15
62 Nicholas BOWDEN Male M Black Horse Velo 02:08:06 03:59:52 06:33:34
63 Jon BOWES Male M 02:17:00 03:36:25 07:24:55
64 Trevor BOWKER Male M 02:22:58 03:48:01 07:26:48
65 Mark BRACEGIRDLE Male M 02:13:51 03:37:54 06:20:16
66 Miranda BRADSHAW Female F Birmingham University Cycling 03:17:35 05:05:47 09:01:37
68 Richard BREED Male M 100% ME 02:38:13 04:34:46 08:35:16
69 Edward BREFFIT Male M 02:10:22 03:24:05 06:00:14
70 Ed BRERETON Male M 02:26:27 03:53:22 07:08:32
71 Julian BRERETON Male M 02:09:48 03:23:29 05:58:05
72 Mark BRIGS Male M Energy Cycling Club 02:12:14 03:18:54 06:15:27
73 Yvonne BRINDLEY Female F 02:27:40 03:55:10 07:00:16
5059 Martin BRONN Male M 02:12:04 03:31:09 06:38:35
74 Nigel BROOKS Male M 02:25:09 04:02:12 07:34:07
76 Ian BROWNHILL Male M Stourbridge CC 02:27:19 04:10:25 06:46:42
77 Kris BRYAN Male M 02:49:36 04:13:36 07:20:50
78 Graham BURKE Male M 02:24:25 04:00:02 06:52:50
79 Jason BURKE Male M 100% ME 02:17:44 03:42:27 07:10:30
80 Gary BURNS Male M Ilkley Cycling Club 02:14:59 03:31:06 06:23:53
81 Dave BURRELL Male M 02:12:16 03:31:04 06:24:07
5068 Eddy BURROWS Male M 02:42:08 04:31:29 07:37:30
82 Colin BUSHELL Male M 02:23:08 03:46:13 07:00:20
5035 John BUTLER Male M Clwb Beicio Menai 02:20:45 03:38:20 06:35:51
84 David BYRNE Male M 02:45:58 04:25:12 07:52:30
725 Nick CAIN Male M 02:27:22 04:07:44 07:15:00
87 Annie CARNEY Female F 02:40:36 04:39:16 08:31:28
88 Sarah-Jane CARNEY Female F 02:40:37 04:39:32 08:31:29
89 Steve CARTMEL Male M 02:13:53 03:37:56 06:20:16
90 Andrew CAWLEY Male M 02:48:19 04:21:16 08:00:03
94 Paul CHEETHAM Male M 02:12:48 03:22:28 06:06:23
96 Soraya CHERRY Female F 100% ME 02:55:36 05:09:40 08:46:08
97 Lawrence CHILES Male M 02:24:35 04:00:20 06:59:04
98 Stephen CHRISTOPHER Male M 02:12:58 03:42:19 06:31:48
100 Carl CLARKE Male M 02:55:14 04:53:36 08:20:32
101 Christopher CLARKE Male M 02:25:31 03:40:28 06:26:10
103 Peter CLARKE Male M 02:43:33 04:03:51 07:07:37
104 Rachel CLARKE Female F 02:29:32 03:53:52 06:55:39
106 Allan CLAWSON Male M 02:50:55 04:33:31 08:12:34
751 Lindon CLOWES Male M 02:05:57 03:15:39 05:48:43
107 Philip COATHUP Male M 02:21:20 03:44:33 07:08:28
109 Steve COLE Male M 02:28:09 06:07:09
111 Martin COLLEY Male M 02:32:00 04:35:20 08:20:40
114 Ian CONWAY Male M Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 02:55:28 04:50:45 08:46:06
115 Dave COOIL Male M Velo Club Melyd 02:21:04 03:29:03 06:08:11
116 Katie COOK Female F 02:35:17 04:21:17 07:37:10
117 Greg COOPER Male M 02:32:31 04:16:38 07:59:43
118 Michael CORCORAN Male M 100% ME 02:39:57 04:42:15 08:22:27
767 Paul CORKILL Male M 02:01:25 03:07:05 05:58:21
121 James COURTNEY Male M 02:28:06 06:07:02