Showing 1 to 100 of 332 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos BL1 Pos BL2 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2303 BERNAT OLUCHA Male 1 M16-19 1 00:06:44 1 00:01:49 22 00:07:00 1 00:13:26 1 00:27:49 4 00:01:05 2 00:16:03 2 00:53:28 1
2019 KENNETH MORRIS Male 2 M40-44 1 Activmultisport TC 00:09:23 21 00:01:24 5 00:07:33 4 00:13:39 2 00:28:01 5 00:01:10 7 00:17:27 4 00:57:22 2
3012 VODAFONE 12 Mixed 1 RELAY 1 00:08:17 13 00:01:26 7 00:08:29 27 00:15:18 21 00:31:26 23 00:01:04 1 00:15:51 1 00:58:02 3
2063 RAYMOND LONERGAN Male 3 M30-34 1 KIlkenny TC 00:10:47 56 00:01:32 10 00:07:26 3 00:14:20 5 00:28:58 7 00:01:07 3 00:16:03 3 00:58:27 4
2259 BRIAN TIERNAN Male 4 M30-34 2 00:08:16 9 00:01:43 16 00:07:39 6 00:14:21 6 00:29:22 9 00:01:19 28 00:18:47 12 00:59:25 5
3016 VODAFONE 16 Mixed 2 RELAY 2 00:08:03 6 00:01:20 3 00:08:08 12 00:14:42 10 00:30:20 12 00:01:12 12 00:18:54 16 00:59:46 6
2059 AUSTIN DENNIS Male 5 M30-34 3 Fingal TC 00:10:24 48 00:01:51 23 00:07:34 5 00:14:17 4 00:29:04 8 00:01:08 5 00:17:29 5 00:59:54 7
2020 IVAN CASEY Male 6 M40-44 2 Activmultisport TC 00:10:50 59 00:01:47 19 00:08:00 9 00:13:45 3 00:28:47 6 00:01:17 19 00:18:53 14 01:01:31 8
3009 VODAFONE 9 Mixed 3 RELAY 3 00:09:34 28 00:01:23 4 00:07:58 7 00:14:44 13 00:29:50 10 00:01:11 10 00:19:51 31 01:01:47 9
2068 JAMES CRIBBIN Male 7 M16-19 2 Midland TC 00:08:57 16 00:01:29 9 00:08:06 11 00:14:41 9 00:30:31 14 00:01:19 26 00:19:41 27 01:01:55 10
2031 FRANK MAGEE Male 8 M35-39 1 Belpark TC 00:09:51 31 00:01:33 11 00:08:33 37 00:15:23 23 00:31:40 28 00:01:17 21 00:19:17 23 01:03:35 11
2147 KEVIN BLESSING Male 9 M40-44 3 00:10:09 40 00:02:05 33 00:08:25 25 00:14:42 12 00:30:21 13 00:01:26 48 00:19:57 35 01:03:56 12
2060 GERARD DALY Male 10 M30-34 4 Fingal TC 00:10:13 44 00:01:27 8 00:08:31 31 00:15:09 16 00:31:15 18 00:01:15 15 00:19:55 32 01:04:04 13
2250 DONAL MURPHY Male 11 M30-34 5 00:10:55 64 00:01:54 27 00:08:31 34 00:14:33 7 00:30:38 15 00:01:30 58 00:19:27 25 01:04:22 14
2073 STEPHEN LOUGHNANE Male 12 M30-34 6 Naas TC 00:10:04 37 00:02:24 49 00:08:41 45 00:15:13 18 00:31:40 29 00:01:37 78 00:18:55 17 01:04:38 15
2009 KEITH EGLINGTON Male 13 M35-39 2 Vodafone 00:11:27 82 00:02:12 37 00:08:31 32 00:15:25 26 00:31:30 25 00:01:33 69 00:18:12 8 01:04:52 16
2228 MARC LENNON Male 14 M30-34 7 00:10:38 54 00:02:18 43 00:08:18 17 00:15:56 41 00:32:15 38 00:01:27 51 00:18:41 10 01:05:16 17
2001 ANNE OLEARY Female 1 F45-49 1 Vodafone 00:08:17 12 00:02:05 34 00:09:09 76 00:16:07 49 00:33:31 62 00:01:39 81 00:20:04 38 01:05:34 18
2292 HANNAH BRADY Female 2 F25-29 1 00:09:32 27 00:01:45 18 00:08:29 29 00:15:31 31 00:32:06 37 00:01:17 20 00:21:10 59 01:05:48 19
3015 VODAFONE 15 Mixed 4 RELAY 4 00:08:17 10 00:01:12 1 00:08:00 8 00:14:42 11 00:35:16 105 00:01:20 30 00:19:57 36 01:05:59 20
2010 ALAN CONLON Male 15 M30-34 8 Vodafone 00:09:15 17 00:01:52 24 00:09:05 70 00:16:08 51 00:33:13 56 00:01:23 41 00:20:23 42 01:06:03 21
2169 JOHN OCARROLL Male 16 M40-44 4 00:09:44 30 00:03:34 135 00:08:11 14 00:15:26 28 00:31:20 19 00:01:33 66 00:20:06 39 01:06:14 22
2048 KEITH WOODS Male 17 M35-39 3 Cavan Triathlon Club 00:10:50 60 00:01:36 12 00:08:30 30 0 00:31:57 33 00:01:22 38 00:20:56 56 01:06:38 23
2261 SEAMUS MCGARRELL Male 18 M30-34 9 00:10:12 43 00:03:07 100 00:08:38 43 00:15:56 39 00:32:32 43 00:01:28 55 00:19:34 26 01:06:51 24
2163 DARAGH CROWLEY Male 19 M40-44 5 00:12:04 111 00:02:47 75 00:08:01 10 00:14:37 8 00:30:12 11 00:01:41 85 00:20:26 43 01:07:08 25
2231 KEITH BROWNE Male 20 M30-34 10 00:08:14 7 00:02:25 50 00:08:48 53 00:16:32 69 00:33:42 68 00:01:38 80 00:21:12 62 01:07:09 26
2008 RICHIE MOORE Male 21 M35-39 4 Vodafone 00:12:09 117 00:02:47 76 00:08:36 41 00:16:06 47 00:32:49 49 00:02:00 131 00:17:42 6 01:07:25 27
2218 JAMIE GAHAN Male 22 M30-34 11 00:11:40 91 00:03:43 147 00:08:21 20 00:15:31 30 00:31:53 31 00:02:00 133 00:18:10 7 01:07:25 28
2056 CIARáN REYNOLDS Male 23 M25-29 1 Edenderry TC 00:13:18 155 00:02:13 38 00:08:13 15 00:16:07 50 00:32:17 39 00:01:11 11 00:18:34 9 01:07:31 29
2227 JUDY LANIGAN Female 3 F30-34 1 00:15:01 200 00:04:04 171 00:10:47 178 0 00:20:20 2 00:02:01 136 00:26:20 177 01:07:44 30
2148 DAVID BRAY Male 24 M40-44 6 00:11:09 70 00:03:23 121 00:08:19 19 00:15:26 27 00:31:29 24 00:01:07 4 00:20:44 49 01:07:51 31
2124 PAUL SEXTON Male 25 M50-54 1 00:09:20 20 00:03:14 110 00:09:00 65 00:16:22 61 00:33:47 72 00:01:49 104 00:19:46 30 01:07:54 32
3002 VODAFONE 2 Mixed 5 RELAY 5 00:09:26 25 00:03:53 161 00:08:08 13 00:15:15 19 00:31:05 17 00:01:52 110 00:21:44 72 01:07:58 33
3013 VODAFONE 13 Mixed 6 RELAY 6 00:08:17 14 00:01:26 6 00:08:29 28 00:15:18 20 00:31:26 22 00:01:11 9 00:25:58 173 01:08:16 34
2285 FIONN JENKINSON Male 26 M25-29 2 0 00:14:09 241 00:08:57 62 00:16:11 54 00:33:20 58 00:01:20 31 00:19:43 28 01:08:31 35
2104 DAITHI MCGOURTY Male 27 M35-39 5 Tri Lakes TC 00:10:04 36 00:02:18 45 00:08:50 54 00:15:56 38 00:32:30 41 00:01:31 60 00:22:13 80 01:08:34 36
2047 CLINTON MULLIGAN Male 28 M35-39 6 Cavan TC 00:12:10 120 00:02:04 31 00:08:36 42 00:15:59 44 00:32:35 44 00:01:28 53 00:20:20 41 01:08:34 37
2176 SHANE LAWLOR Male 29 M40-44 7 00:13:05 149 00:02:39 60 00:08:35 40 00:15:11 17 00:31:35 27 00:02:23 178 00:18:56 18 01:08:36 38
2035 EDDIE POWER Male 30 M30-34 12 Belpark TC 00:10:33 52 00:02:03 30 00:09:32 104 00:17:17 101 00:35:09 103 00:01:20 32 00:19:45 29 01:08:48 39
2251 DAVID LENNON Male 31 M30-34 13 00:13:03 148 00:02:40 65 00:08:22 21 00:15:40 35 00:32:04 35 00:01:39 84 00:19:26 24 01:08:51 40
3005 VODAFONE 5 Mixed 7 RELAY 7 00:10:10 42 00:01:53 26 00:08:23 23 00:14:58 14 00:30:59 16 00:01:44 92 00:24:09 132 01:08:52 41
2197 CLIVE JAY Male 32 M35-39 7 00:10:57 65 00:03:05 98 00:08:18 18 00:15:36 33 00:31:54 32 00:01:43 91 00:21:29 66 01:09:06 42
2236 DAVID PEDRO Male 33 M30-34 14 00:11:06 69 00:03:20 118 00:08:23 22 00:15:38 34 00:31:57 34 00:01:56 120 00:20:51 51 01:09:08 43
2301 TIERNAN REGAN Male 34 M20-24 1 00:11:25 77 00:01:47 21 00:08:31 33 00:15:56 40 00:32:30 40 00:01:18 23 00:22:15 81 01:09:13 44
2269 DAMIEN RAFFERTY Male 35 M25-29 3 00:10:22 47 00:03:57 163 00:09:03 67 00:16:32 70 00:33:24 60 00:01:27 52 00:20:53 54 01:10:01 45
2078 CONOR MCKEEVER Male 36 M35-39 8 Newry TC 00:09:55 33 00:02:31 57 00:08:35 39 00:15:49 37 00:32:48 47 00:02:09 154 00:22:43 94 01:10:04 46
2189 BARRY MORAN Male 37 M35-39 9 00:10:49 58 00:02:57 89 00:08:57 63 00:16:31 68 00:33:39 66 0 00:22:41 93 01:10:05 47
2207 GARRAT ROGAN Male 38 M35-39 10 00:10:55 62 00:02:55 86 00:09:18 88 00:16:38 75 00:33:54 75 00:01:45 95 00:20:52 53 01:10:19 48
2224 GARRY DOYLE Male 39 M30-34 15 00:12:41 134 00:02:23 48 00:09:23 95 00:16:52 86 00:34:39 94 00:01:47 99 00:18:57 20 01:10:25 49
2225 MARTIN MAYCOCK Male 40 M30-34 16 00:10:47 55 00:02:51 80 00:09:23 94 00:16:24 63 00:33:43 69 00:01:32 62 00:21:43 71 01:10:34 50
2299 KARL DUFFY Male 41 M20-24 2 00:12:17 122 00:03:25 126 00:09:11 80 00:17:18 104 00:34:55 99 00:01:19 27 00:18:56 19 01:10:50 51
2054 PATRICK MANGAN Male 42 M40-44 8 Edenderry TC 00:12:49 137 00:02:29 54 00:08:42 47 00:15:19 22 00:31:35 26 00:02:18 166 00:21:46 74 01:10:56 52
2108 HUGH OCONNOR Male 43 M40-44 9 Trilogy TC 00:13:17 154 00:02:13 39 00:08:34 38 00:16:14 55 00:32:45 46 00:01:51 107 00:20:55 55 01:11:00 53
2222 SIMON KENNY Male 44 M30-34 17 00:10:49 57 00:04:27 184 00:09:17 86 00:16:48 83 00:34:38 93 00:02:24 181 00:18:54 15 01:11:10 54
1390 GARY DURNEY Male 45 M35-39 11 00:12:50 139 00:03:45 151 00:08:15 16 00:15:24 24 00:31:23 20 00:02:14 160 00:21:11 61 01:11:20 55
2061 DAIRE GERAGHTY Male 46 M30-34 18 Fingal TC 00:12:08 116 00:02:19 46 00:08:48 52 00:15:59 43 00:32:57 52 00:01:54 115 00:22:16 85 01:11:32 56
2266 DARAGH OREILLY Male 47 M25-29 4 00:12:25 126 00:02:41 67 00:09:34 106 00:16:55 89 00:34:42 95 00:01:34 71 00:20:27 44 01:11:47 57
2088 BRIAN KELLY Male 48 M50-54 2 Portmarnock TC 00:11:03 68 00:02:47 77 00:09:05 69 00:16:44 80 00:34:22 88 00:01:57 124 00:21:41 70 01:11:49 58
2125 AIDAN TRAINOR Male 49 M50-54 3 00:11:51 99 00:02:55 84 00:08:48 51 00:16:29 67 00:33:37 64 00:01:56 121 00:21:32 68 01:11:49 59
1007 PHILLIP MCCANN Male 50 M40-44 10 Piranha TC 00:12:38 132 00:02:44 72 00:08:57 61 00:16:39 77 00:33:39 65 00:02:09 151 00:20:44 48 01:11:51 60
2070 MARK HENDRICK Male 51 M40-44 11 Naas TC 00:13:37 162 00:03:07 101 00:24:57 236 0 00:33:22 59 00:01:32 63 00:20:17 40 01:11:52 61
2100 STEPHEN MARTIN Male 52 M30-34 19 Pulse TC 00:10:53 61 00:02:59 92 00:09:03 68 00:16:55 90 00:34:15 83 00:01:26 46 00:22:32 92 01:12:02 62
2205 LORCAN ONEILL Male 53 M35-39 12 00:13:55 167 00:03:52 160 00:08:51 55 00:16:34 72 00:33:51 73 00:01:17 22 00:19:14 22 01:12:08 63
3010 VODAFONE 10 Mixed 8 RELAY 8 00:09:18 18 00:02:40 64 00:09:11 78 00:16:06 48 00:33:02 53 00:01:21 35 00:25:50 171 01:12:08 64
2274 LAURA CONNOLLY Female 4 F25-29 2 00:09:41 29 00:03:23 122 00:09:22 93 00:18:02 136 00:36:27 129 00:01:26 47 00:21:16 63 01:12:11 65
2105 COLIN FITZPATRICK Male 54 M16-19 3 Trilogy 00:10:04 35 00:01:40 13 00:08:40 44 00:15:34 32 00:31:42 30 00:01:29 57 00:27:22 197 01:12:13 66
2241 JUAN ENCINAS PASCUAL Male 55 M30-34 20 00:11:25 76 00:03:16 113 00:09:09 75 00:16:42 79 00:34:35 92 00:01:32 61 00:22:02 78 01:12:48 67
2036 BRIAN KEHOE Male 56 M30-34 21 Belpark TC 00:10:20 46 00:03:14 107 00:08:31 35 00:16:20 59 00:32:53 50 00:02:44 203 00:23:45 123 01:12:54 68
2195 ANNE WEADICK Female 5 F35-39 1 00:09:31 26 00:02:28 51 00:09:07 72 00:16:39 76 00:34:21 86 00:02:04 143 00:24:36 141 01:12:57 69
2011 TARAH GOLDRICK Female 6 F30-34 2 Vodafone 00:08:17 11 00:02:57 88 00:10:04 146 00:17:24 106 00:36:10 125 00:02:23 177 00:23:13 105 01:12:57 70
2174 AIDAN DAMER Male 57 M40-44 12 00:11:09 71 00:02:43 71 00:09:16 85 00:16:51 85 00:34:24 89 00:01:48 101 00:23:11 103 01:13:13 71
2217 MARIE TOOMEY Female 7 F30-34 3 00:11:43 93 00:02:12 36 00:09:05 71 00:16:49 84 00:34:20 85 00:01:34 72 00:23:27 112 01:13:13 72
4009 COLIN BOLAND Male 58 M30-34 22 00:14:39 189 00:05:15 210 00:08:28 26 00:16:16 56 00:33:25 61 00:01:26 50 00:18:43 11 01:13:25 73
2255 NEIL OHARA Male 59 M30-34 23 00:12:35 130 00:03:39 143 00:09:17 87 00:16:25 65 00:34:06 78 00:01:37 76 00:21:32 67 01:13:26 74
2171 KEN MEAGHER Male 60 M40-44 13 00:11:38 89 00:03:09 104 00:08:52 57 00:16:38 73 00:34:13 82 00:01:42 90 00:22:45 95 01:13:26 75
2196 FRANCIS DIVER Male 61 M35-39 13 00:12:37 131 00:03:25 125 00:08:59 64 00:16:40 78 00:34:01 76 00:01:37 77 00:21:51 76 01:13:28 76
2121 EAMONN LAWLESS Male 62 M50-54 4 00:12:07 114 00:03:19 117 00:08:56 60 00:15:29 29 00:32:04 36 00:04:18 239 00:21:47 75 01:13:35 77
2276 SINEAD NI ARGAIN Female 8 F25-29 3 00:12:11 121 00:05:28 215 00:08:32 36 00:16:17 57 00:33:09 55 00:01:17 18 00:21:39 69 01:13:41 78
2157 ALLISTER GERRARD Male 63 M40-44 14 00:10:06 38 00:04:11 174 00:09:20 89 00:16:21 60 00:33:39 67 00:02:00 134 00:23:48 124 01:13:43 79
2216 THOMAS BRADY Male 64 M35-39 14 00:11:00 66 00:03:30 130 00:09:11 81 00:17:11 98 00:34:44 96 00:01:13 14 00:23:27 113 01:13:53 80
2106 VINCENT DOWLING Male 65 M50-54 5 Trilogy TC 00:09:58 34 00:02:15 41 00:09:31 102 00:16:38 74 00:34:05 77 00:01:41 86 00:25:58 172 01:13:55 81
2265 COLIN SALMON Male 66 M25-29 5 00:14:39 190 00:03:05 96 00:08:56 59 00:17:00 93 00:34:10 80 00:02:25 183 00:19:57 34 01:14:13 82
2278 MICHAEL GRANT Male 67 M25-29 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 01:14:22 244 01:14:22 83
2233 CIARáN MAC DONNCHA Male 68 M30-34 24 00:13:01 146 00:04:04 169 00:09:22 92 00:17:29 112 00:35:28 108 00:02:04 145 00:19:56 33 01:14:31 84
2202 STEPHEN CASSIDY Male 69 M35-39 15 00:10:18 45 00:03:59 164 00:09:20 90 00:17:03 95 00:35:01 100 00:01:47 100 00:23:32 115 01:14:34 85
2089 KINNY BOLTON Female 9 F40-44 1 Portmarnock TC 00:12:06 113 00:03:43 148 00:09:21 91 00:17:18 103 00:35:34 109 00:02:28 188 00:20:45 50 01:14:34 86
2053 ANTHONY OKEEFFE Male 70 M50-54 6 Edenderry TC 00:13:16 152 00:02:37 59 00:27:24 238 0 00:36:04 120 00:01:22 40 00:21:20 64 01:14:38 87
2199 TOM BARRY Male 71 M35-39 16 00:11:50 97 00:02:18 44 00:09:40 116 00:17:39 117 00:35:57 118 00:02:26 186 00:22:15 83 01:14:45 88
2051 EDDIE CAREY Male 72 M45-49 1 Drogheda TC 00:16:45 220 00:03:51 159 00:08:47 50 00:15:49 36 00:32:30 42 00:01:50 105 00:19:58 37 01:14:52 89
2052 ALISON LAMBE Female 10 F40-44 2 Drogheda TC 00:11:02 67 00:02:09 35 00:09:37 109 00:17:14 100 00:35:23 107 00:01:59 127 00:24:26 137 01:14:57 90
2260 MICHAEL MCDONNELL Male 73 M30-34 25 00:12:22 124 00:02:21 47 00:09:52 132 00:16:59 92 00:35:09 104 00:02:26 184 00:22:51 96 01:15:06 91
2141 MYLES DOLAN Male 74 M45-49 2 00:13:32 160 00:04:39 193 00:09:14 83 00:16:24 64 00:34:18 84 00:01:22 39 00:21:21 65 01:15:09 92
2101 JIM COLLIER Male 75 M30-34 26 Pulse TC 0 00:15:27 242 00:09:27 98 00:16:58 91 00:35:04 101 00:01:10 8 00:23:36 118 01:15:15 93
2193 PEARSE CARBERRY Male 76 M35-39 17 00:10:33 51 00:03:38 141 00:09:48 125 00:17:37 116 00:36:07 123 00:02:04 144 00:22:57 99 01:15:18 94
2032 RUTH OCONNOR Female 11 F30-34 4 Belpark TC 00:14:15 179 00:02:42 69 00:08:45 49 00:16:47 82 00:34:10 81 00:01:56 123 00:22:19 87 01:15:20 95
2092 JENNIFER LYONS Female 12 F35-39 2 Portmarnock TC 00:12:50 138 00:03:28 127 00:09:12 82 00:16:55 88 00:34:25 90 00:01:50 106 00:22:51 97 01:15:22 96
2166 CHRISTOPHE LAUDOU Male 77 M40-44 15 00:09:24 23 00:04:54 198 00:09:11 79 00:17:05 96 00:34:30 91 00:01:47 98 00:25:02 150 01:15:35 97
2038 SARAH OREGAN Female 13 F25-29 4 Belpark TC 00:09:23 22 00:02:39 61 00:09:58 140 00:17:54 131 00:36:54 141 00:01:36 75 00:25:08 153 01:15:38 98
2111 ALAN CUDDIHY Male 78 M40-44 16 Waterford TC 00:12:09 119 00:02:48 79 00:09:10 77 00:16:08 53 00:33:06 54 00:02:00 132 00:25:39 165 01:15:40 99
2249 SARAH SHARKEY Female 14 F30-34 5 00:14:07 175 00:03:22 120 00:09:30 101 00:17:49 127 00:35:46 113 00:01:28 54 00:21:02 58 01:15:43 100