Showing 1 to 100 of 1413 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
1 Gerallt ROBERTS Male 1 M 1 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:01:59 1
292 Robert HURCOMB Male 2 M 2 00:02:00 2
264 Chris HOLMES Male 3 M 3 Derby Mercury RC 00:02:01 3
650 Martin USHER Male 4 M 4 Shepherds Cycles 00:02:02 4
188 Howard EVANS Male 5 M 5 00:02:03 5
171 Andrew DUNN Male 6 M 6 00:02:03 6
21 Richard ASPINALL Male 7 M 7 00:02:04 7
348 Thomas JONES Male 8 M 8 00:02:04 8
647 Adrian TURNER Male 9 M 9 00:02:04 9
297 Sam ISHERWOOD Male 10 M 10 00:02:04 10
757 Gary EISENHAUER Male 11 M 11 Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 00:02:04 11
644 Karl TRUSWELL Male 12 M 12 00:02:05 12
603 Stuart SMITH Male 13 M 13 00:02:05 13
562 Justin ROUSE Male 14 M 14 00:02:05 14
69 Edward BREFFIT Male 15 M 15 00:02:05 15
195 Jacob FARMER Male 16 M 16 00:02:06 16
765 Chris OWENS Male 17 M 17 00:02:06 17
2294 Paul MAITLAND Male 18 M 18 00:02:06 18
361 Andrew KIDDELL Male 19 M 19 00:02:07 19
190 Rhys EVANS Male 20 M 20 00:02:07 20
5028 Andrew WILLIAMS Male 21 M 21 00:02:07 21
377 Richard LEEDING Male 22 M 22 00:02:07 22
117 Greg COOPER Male 24 M 24 00:02:07 23
182 Alun EVANS Male 23 M 23 00:02:07 24
723 Gareth WILLIAMS Male 25 M 25 00:02:08 25
573 Haydn SANDOM Male 26 M 26 00:02:08 26
768 Simon WYNNE Male 27 M 27 Marford and Gresford Velo 00:02:08 27
447 Iain MUIR Male 28 M 28 00:02:08 28
365 Ian KNEALE Male 29 M 29 00:02:09 29
566 Andrew RUDDER Male 30 M 30 00:02:09 30
453 Adam NAYLOR Male 31 M 31 00:02:09 31
126 Barry CRICHTON Male 32 M 32 00:02:09 32
688 Dylan WILLIAMS Male 33 M 33 00:02:09 33
587 Jason SHINER Male 34 M 34 00:02:10 34
20 Paul ASHWORTH Male 35 M 35 00:02:10 35
715 Neil WOOD Male 36 M 36 00:02:10 36
550 Osian ROBERTS Male 37 M 37 00:02:10 37
6 Rhiryd AB OWAIN Male 38 M 38 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 00:02:10 38
767 Paul CORKILL Male 39 M 39 00:02:10 39
472 Shaun OKEEFE Male 40 M 40 00:02:10 40
724 Scott LEWIS Male 41 M 41 00:02:10 41
425 John MCMUNN Male 42 M 42 100% ME 00:02:10 42
423 Andrew MCINTEE Male 43 M 43 00:02:10 43
231 Nick HALL Male 44 M 44 Bury Clarion Cycling Club 00:02:10 44
261 Colin HODGSON Male 45 M 45 00:02:10 45
764 Matt MERCER Male 46 M 46 00:02:10 46
241 Phil HARPER Male 47 M 47 00:02:11 47
600 Matthew SMITH Male 48 M 48 00:02:11 48
729 John POUT Male 49 M 49 Harry Middleton Cycling Club 00:02:11 49
415 Geoff MATTHIAS Male 50 M 50 00:02:11 50
646 Simon TUGBY Male 51 M 51 00:02:11 51
5 Peryf AB OWAIN Male 52 M 52 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 00:02:11 52
513 Steve POULTNEY Male 53 M 53 00:02:11 53
5082 Gareth JONES Male 54 M 54 00:02:11 54
141 Dafydd DAVIES Male 55 M 55 Bala Cycling Club 00:02:11 55
503 Chris PERRY Male 56 M 56 00:02:12 56
731 Chris DAGNALL Male 57 M 57 00:02:12 57
169 Rufus DUITS Male 58 M 58 00:02:12 58
667 Richard WELLS Male 59 M 59 00:02:12 59
680 Michael WILKINSON Male 60 M 60 00:02:12 60
492 Boyd PARK Male 61 M 61 Harry Middleton Cycling Club 00:02:12 61
170 Steph DUITS Female 1 F 1 Energy Cycling Club 00:02:12 62
589 David SIMON Male 62 M 62 00:02:12 63
9 Pete ALCOCK Male 63 M 63 Black Horse Velo 00:02:12 64
179 Andrew ELAND Male 64 M 64 00:02:12 65
697 Rhodri WILLIAMS Male 65 M 65 00:02:12 66
511 Andrew Miles POOLE Male 66 M 66 Weaver Valley CC 00:02:13 67
632 David THOMAS Male 67 M 67 00:02:13 68
5076 Neil TOOKEY Male 68 M 68 00:02:13 69
394 Mark LLOYD Male 69 M 69 00:02:13 70
281 Dafydd HUGHES Male 70 M 70 00:02:13 71
756 Rick LITTLEJOHN Male 71 M 71 00:02:13 72
5033 Bill SMITH Male 72 M 72 Bangor Aii 00:02:13 73
334 Matthew JONES Male 73 M 73 00:02:13 74
751 Lindon CLOWES Male 74 M 74 00:02:14 75
405 Pab MADDOX Male 75 M 75 00:02:14 76
154 Philip DEAN Male 76 M 76 00:02:14 77
243 Richard HARRIS Male 77 M 77 00:02:14 78
71 Julian BRERETON Male 78 M 78 00:02:14 79
451 Richard MURRAY Male 79 M 79 00:02:14 80
215 Andy GOULD Male 80 M 80 00:02:15 81
269 Andrew HORNER Male 81 M 81 00:02:15 82
357 Dan KENNEDY Male 82 M 82 00:02:15 83
605 Mark SNELLGROVE Male 83 M 83 100% ME 00:02:15 84
752 Robert QUINN Male 84 M 84 00:02:15 85
77 Kris BRYAN Male 85 M 85 00:02:15 86
491 Simon PALFREY Male 86 M 86 00:02:15 87
59 Shaun BOATWRIGHT Male 87 M 87 00:02:16 88
517 Alan PREECE-JONES Male 88 M 88 00:02:16 89
516 John POZZI Male 89 M 89 00:02:16 90
207 Mark FROST Male 90 M 90 00:02:16 91
5039 Mark PARRY Male 91 M 91 Energy Cycles Club 00:02:16 92
249 Nigel HARTLE Male 92 M 92 00:02:16 93
19 Chris ASHWORTH Male 93 M 93 00:02:16 94
251 Brian HAYCOCK Male 94 M 94 Rugby Racing CC 00:02:16 95
606 Richard SOLTYSIK Male 95 M 95 100% ME 00:02:16 96
311 Matt JOEL Male 96 M 96 00:02:16 97
236 Alun HARDMAN Male 97 M 97 00:02:16 98
500 Gareth PERRIN Male 98 M 98 00:02:16 99
82 Colin BUSHELL Male 99 M 99 00:02:17 100