Showing 1 to 100 of 1413 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
1 Gerallt ROBERTS Male 1 M 1 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:01:59 1
170 Steph DUITS Female 1 F 1 Energy Cycling Club 00:02:12 62
292 Robert HURCOMB Male 2 M 2 00:02:00 2
528 Stacey PUGH Female 2 F 2 00:02:17 108
264 Chris HOLMES Male 3 M 3 Derby Mercury RC 00:02:01 3
104 Rachel CLARKE Female 3 F 3 00:02:18 112
650 Martin USHER Male 4 M 4 Shepherds Cycles 00:02:02 4
611 Jane STANDERWICK Female 4 F 4 00:02:18 115
188 Howard EVANS Male 5 M 5 00:02:03 5
572 Fiona SANDOM Female 5 F 5 100% ME 00:02:18 116
171 Andrew DUNN Male 6 M 6 00:02:03 6
442 Harriet MORRIS Female 6 F 6 Chester RC 00:02:18 122
21 Richard ASPINALL Male 7 M 7 00:02:04 7
518 Hannah PRICE Female 7 F 7 00:02:19 135
348 Thomas JONES Male 8 M 8 00:02:04 8
396 Nicola LOMAS Female 8 F 8 00:02:23 178
647 Adrian TURNER Male 9 M 9 00:02:04 9
582 Clare SHARP Female 9 F 9 00:02:25 201
297 Sam ISHERWOOD Male 10 M 10 00:02:04 10
96 Soraya CHERRY Female 10 F 10 100% ME 00:02:26 204
757 Gary EISENHAUER Male 11 M 11 Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 00:02:04 11
234 Mary HANCOCK Female 11 F 11 00:02:26 208
644 Karl TRUSWELL Male 12 M 12 00:02:05 12
627 Sioned TAYLOR Female 12 F 12 00:02:28 231
603 Stuart SMITH Male 13 M 13 00:02:05 13
168 Charlotte DUGGLEBY Female 13 F 13 00:02:30 262
562 Justin ROUSE Male 14 M 14 00:02:05 14
484 Vicci OWEN-SMITH Female 14 F 14 Vie Velo 00:02:32 278
69 Edward BREFFIT Male 15 M 15 00:02:05 15
22 Sarah AUBREY Female 15 F 15 00:02:32 281
195 Jacob FARMER Male 16 M 16 00:02:06 16
268 Julie HORBURY Female 16 F 16 Clitheroe Bike Club 00:02:33 294
765 Chris OWENS Male 17 M 17 00:02:06 17
1050 Kara CHESWORTH Female 17 F 17 Dysynni Cycling Club 00:02:35 311
2294 Paul MAITLAND Male 18 M 18 00:02:06 18
73 Yvonne BRINDLEY Female 18 F 18 00:02:37 334
361 Andrew KIDDELL Male 19 M 19 00:02:07 19
522 Victoria PRICE Female 19 F 19 00:02:37 338
190 Rhys EVANS Male 20 M 20 00:02:07 20
593 Rachael SMART Female 20 F 20 00:02:37 340
5028 Andrew WILLIAMS Male 21 M 21 00:02:07 21
481 Sara OWEN Female 21 F 21 00:02:38 343
377 Richard LEEDING Male 22 M 22 00:02:07 22
342 Sally JONES Female 22 F 22 00:02:38 345
182 Alun EVANS Male 23 M 23 00:02:07 24
258 Jenny HILL Female 23 F 23 00:02:38 347
117 Greg COOPER Male 24 M 24 00:02:07 23
653 Samantha VENABLES Female 24 F 24 00:02:39 351
723 Gareth WILLIAMS Male 25 M 25 00:02:08 25
153 Shona DAWSON Female 25 F 25 00:02:41 377
573 Haydn SANDOM Male 26 M 26 00:02:08 26
738 Marie THORNE Female 26 F 26 00:02:42 396
768 Simon WYNNE Male 27 M 27 Marford and Gresford Velo 00:02:08 27
13 Ruth ALLAN Female 27 F 27 00:02:44 421
447 Iain MUIR Male 28 M 28 00:02:08 28
271 Kate HORSFALL Female 28 F 28 00:02:44 422
365 Ian KNEALE Male 29 M 29 00:02:09 29
351 Siwan KALATZI Female 29 F 29 00:02:46 433
566 Andrew RUDDER Male 30 M 30 00:02:09 30
88 Sarah-Jane CARNEY Female 30 F 30 00:02:46 437
453 Adam NAYLOR Male 31 M 31 00:02:09 31
414 Lisa MATTHEWSON Female 31 F 31 00:02:46 443
126 Barry CRICHTON Male 32 M 32 00:02:09 32
392 Christine LLOYD Female 32 F 32 00:02:46 444
688 Dylan WILLIAMS Male 33 M 33 00:02:09 33
586 Kerry SHEVLAN Female 33 F 33 00:02:47 452
587 Jason SHINER Male 34 M 34 00:02:10 34
116 Katie COOK Female 34 F 34 00:02:47 456
20 Paul ASHWORTH Male 35 M 35 00:02:10 35
337 Nicky JONES Female 35 F 35 00:02:49 473
715 Neil WOOD Male 36 M 36 00:02:10 36
298 Heather JACKSON Female 36 F 36 100% ME 00:02:51 494
550 Osian ROBERTS Male 37 M 37 00:02:10 37
748 Rebecca HARRIS Female 37 F 37 Team Glow 00:02:52 504
6 Rhiryd AB OWAIN Male 38 M 38 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 00:02:10 38
1390 Dwynwen LEWIS Female 38 F 38 FulOn Tri Club 00:02:53 512
767 Paul CORKILL Male 39 M 39 00:02:10 39
548 Mari ROBERTS Female 39 F 39 00:02:53 514
472 Shaun OKEEFE Male 40 M 40 00:02:10 40
679 Delia WILKINSON Female 40 F 40 00:02:53 515
724 Scott LEWIS Male 41 M 41 00:02:10 41
395 Katie LOMAS Female 41 F 41 00:02:53 530
425 John MCMUNN Male 42 M 42 100% ME 00:02:10 42
721 Judith WORRALL Female 42 F 42 00:02:54 534
423 Andrew MCINTEE Male 43 M 43 00:02:10 43
1384 Belinda WYATT Female 43 F 43 00:02:54 539
231 Nick HALL Male 44 M 44 Bury Clarion Cycling Club 00:02:10 44
300 Kate JACKSON Female 44 F 44 00:02:56 551
261 Colin HODGSON Male 45 M 45 00:02:10 45
580 Ceri SHACKLETON Female 45 F 45 00:02:57 562
764 Matt MERCER Male 46 M 46 00:02:10 46
739 Claire BARKLEY Female 46 F 46 100% ME 00:02:57 564
241 Phil HARPER Male 47 M 47 00:02:11 47
524 Sian PRIOR Female 47 F 47 00:02:57 565
600 Matthew SMITH Male 48 M 48 00:02:11 48
239 Alison HARGREAVES Female 48 F 48 00:02:57 573
729 John POUT Male 49 M 49 Harry Middleton Cycling Club 00:02:11 49
99 Joanna CHURCH Female 49 F 49 00:02:58 577
415 Geoff MATTHIAS Male 50 M 50 00:02:11 50
371 Rachel LATHAM Female 50 F 50 100% ME 00:02:58 582