Showing 1 to 100 of 1413 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
170 Steph DUITS Female 1 F 1 Energy Cycling Club 00:02:12 62
528 Stacey PUGH Female 2 F 2 00:02:17 108
104 Rachel CLARKE Female 3 F 3 00:02:18 112
611 Jane STANDERWICK Female 4 F 4 00:02:18 115
572 Fiona SANDOM Female 5 F 5 100% ME 00:02:18 116
442 Harriet MORRIS Female 6 F 6 Chester RC 00:02:18 122
518 Hannah PRICE Female 7 F 7 00:02:19 135
396 Nicola LOMAS Female 8 F 8 00:02:23 178
582 Clare SHARP Female 9 F 9 00:02:25 201
96 Soraya CHERRY Female 10 F 10 100% ME 00:02:26 204
234 Mary HANCOCK Female 11 F 11 00:02:26 208
627 Sioned TAYLOR Female 12 F 12 00:02:28 231
168 Charlotte DUGGLEBY Female 13 F 13 00:02:30 262
484 Vicci OWEN-SMITH Female 14 F 14 Vie Velo 00:02:32 278
22 Sarah AUBREY Female 15 F 15 00:02:32 281
268 Julie HORBURY Female 16 F 16 Clitheroe Bike Club 00:02:33 294
1050 Kara CHESWORTH Female 17 F 17 Dysynni Cycling Club 00:02:35 311
73 Yvonne BRINDLEY Female 18 F 18 00:02:37 334
522 Victoria PRICE Female 19 F 19 00:02:37 338
593 Rachael SMART Female 20 F 20 00:02:37 340
481 Sara OWEN Female 21 F 21 00:02:38 343
342 Sally JONES Female 22 F 22 00:02:38 345
258 Jenny HILL Female 23 F 23 00:02:38 347
653 Samantha VENABLES Female 24 F 24 00:02:39 351
153 Shona DAWSON Female 25 F 25 00:02:41 377
738 Marie THORNE Female 26 F 26 00:02:42 396
13 Ruth ALLAN Female 27 F 27 00:02:44 421
271 Kate HORSFALL Female 28 F 28 00:02:44 422
351 Siwan KALATZI Female 29 F 29 00:02:46 433
88 Sarah-Jane CARNEY Female 30 F 30 00:02:46 437
414 Lisa MATTHEWSON Female 31 F 31 00:02:46 443
392 Christine LLOYD Female 32 F 32 00:02:46 444
586 Kerry SHEVLAN Female 33 F 33 00:02:47 452
116 Katie COOK Female 34 F 34 00:02:47 456
337 Nicky JONES Female 35 F 35 00:02:49 473
298 Heather JACKSON Female 36 F 36 100% ME 00:02:51 494
748 Rebecca HARRIS Female 37 F 37 Team Glow 00:02:52 504
1390 Dwynwen LEWIS Female 38 F 38 FulOn Tri Club 00:02:53 512
548 Mari ROBERTS Female 39 F 39 00:02:53 514
679 Delia WILKINSON Female 40 F 40 00:02:53 515
395 Katie LOMAS Female 41 F 41 00:02:53 530
721 Judith WORRALL Female 42 F 42 00:02:54 534
1384 Belinda WYATT Female 43 F 43 00:02:54 539
300 Kate JACKSON Female 44 F 44 00:02:56 551
580 Ceri SHACKLETON Female 45 F 45 00:02:57 562
739 Claire BARKLEY Female 46 F 46 100% ME 00:02:57 564
524 Sian PRIOR Female 47 F 47 00:02:57 565
239 Alison HARGREAVES Female 48 F 48 00:02:57 573
99 Joanna CHURCH Female 49 F 49 00:02:58 577
371 Rachel LATHAM Female 50 F 50 100% ME 00:02:58 582
87 Annie CARNEY Female 51 F 51 00:02:59 588
408 Natasha MARSHALL Female 52 F 52 00:03:02 621
2075 Sarah GALLACHER Female 53 F 53 00:03:03 639
214 Patricia GOODWIN Female 54 F 54 00:03:04 653
1208 Hope KERRY Female 55 F 55 Lancashire RC 00:03:06 681
230 Josie HALL Female 56 F 56 Team Glow 00:03:08 691
490 Joanne PALETTA Female 57 F 57 00:03:08 697
419 Deirdre MCCARTHY Female 58 F 58 Manchester Whlrs Club 00:03:09 699
250 Louise HARVEY Female 59 F 59 00:03:10 713
1180 Eleri JONES Female 60 F 60 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 00:03:11 727
2070 Sian FEARN-THOMAS Female 61 F 61 00:03:11 728
621 Rachael SURRIDGE Female 62 F 62 Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 00:03:11 729
161 Sarah DODD Female 63 F 63 Cardiff Ajax CC 00:03:11 730
485 Clare PAGE Female 64 F 64 Fibrax Wrexham Road Club 00:03:11 732
1308 Helen ROWLAND Female 65 F 65 00:03:12 734
2211 Dawn PLATT Female 66 F 66 00:03:12 740
2250 Laura SHORE Female 67 F 67 00:03:13 743
352 Sophie KEELEY Female 68 F 68 00:03:13 746
2168 Jane MALONEY Female 69 F 69 00:03:14 756
2009 Catriona BENSON Female 70 F 70 00:03:14 761
2019 Christina BRAITHWAITE Female 71 F 71 00:03:15 765
2024 Nicola BRUNDRETT Female 72 F 72 00:03:15 767
1324 Vida SUTOVA Female 73 F 73 Redbridge CC 00:03:17 784
1190 Lauretta JONES Female 74 F 74 00:03:17 787
1191 Lisa JONES Female 75 F 75 00:03:18 796
1064 Becky COOPER Female 76 F 76 00:03:20 816
366 Christine KUDRAJ Female 77 F 77 Team Glow 00:03:21 829
5016 Tamara WALTON Female 78 F 78 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:03:22 838
2018 Susan BRACEGIRDLE Female 79 F 79 00:03:22 845
1362 Helen WILES Female 80 F 80 Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:03:22 847
544 Elz ROBERTS Female 81 F 81 00:03:23 854
406 Betty MAGGS Female 82 F 82 00:03:23 856
1340 Lesley THOMPSON Female 83 F 83 00:03:23 857
1068 Esme CROWE Female 84 F 84 00:03:23 859
2013 Lucy BEVAN Female 85 F 85 00:03:24 861
303 Elle JAMISON Female 86 F 86 100% ME 00:03:24 862
1012 Kerry BARLOW Female 87 F 87 00:03:24 867
2149 Holly KNOX Female 88 F 88 00:03:25 874
2173 Heather METCALFE Female 89 F 89 100% ME 00:03:26 879
1213 Agnieszka KOWAL Female 90 F 90 00:03:26 881
597 Jane SMITH Female 91 F 91 00:03:26 884
2121 Meirionwen HUMPHREYS Female 92 F 92 00:03:26 892
2312 Sally MORGAN Female 93 F 93 00:03:27 897
233 Barbara HAMPTON Female 94 F 94 Team Glow 00:03:27 906
2117 Gags Plumar HUGHES Female 95 F 95 100% ME 00:03:28 911
2026 Louisa BUTLER Female 96 F 96 00:03:28 917
1193 Manon JONES Female 97 F 97 00:03:28 922
2289 Samantha WINNETT Female 98 F 98 100% ME 00:03:29 924
2100 Sue HARDING Female 99 F 99 00:03:29 926
2054 Tracey DAWSON Female 100 F 100 00:03:29 930