Showing 1 to 100 of 149 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
91 Ryan Cain Male 1 MU20 1 Menai Track and Field 00:16:46 1 00:16:46 1
143 Adrian Leonard Male 2 M20-34 1 Gog Triathlon ( is WAA affilia 00:17:43 2 00:17:42 2
175 Luke Jones Male 3 M20-34 2 00:17:58 3 00:17:57 3
67 Gary Porter-Jones Male 4 M35-49 1 Eryri Harriers 00:18:32 4 00:18:28 4
170 Russell Williams Male 5 M35-49 2 00:18:51 5 00:18:51 5
120 Aled Thomas Male 6 M20-34 3 00:18:56 6 00:18:56 6
21 Darren Humes Male 7 M20-34 4 00:20:12 7 00:20:10 7
141 James Godfrey Male 8 MU20 2 Betsi Runaways 00:20:31 8 00:20:31 8
169 Leah Hughes Female 1 F20-34 1 00:20:35 9 00:20:34 9
171 Luke Pollitt Male 9 M20-34 5 00:20:46 10 00:20:44 10
17 Nigel Holmes Male 10 M50-59 1 Cybi Striders 00:20:52 11 00:20:45 11
145 Ken Jones Male 11 M35-49 3 00:21:23 12 00:21:19 12
110 Darren Griss Male 12 M20-34 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:21:24 13 00:21:23 14
162 Ela Catrin Jones Female 2 FU20 1 00:21:36 14 00:21:33 15
153 Dyfnallt Huws Male 13 M35-49 4 00:21:38 15 00:21:22 13
161 Menna Jones Female 3 F35-49 1 00:21:39 16 00:21:38 17
95 Dave Wootton Male 14 M50-59 2 Buckley RC 00:21:40 17 00:21:38 16
29 Robert Laing Male 15 M35-49 5 00:21:41 18 00:21:39 18
53 Richard Westwood Male 16 M35-49 6 Wrexham AAC 00:21:47 19 00:21:45 19
49 Dave Thomas Male 17 M35-49 7 Cybi Striders 00:22:06 20 00:21:59 20
16 Julia Holmes Female 4 F20-34 2 00:22:21 21 00:22:14 22
155 Llinos Jones Female 5 FU20 2 00:22:26 22 00:22:16 23
40 Morgan Powell Jones Male 18 MU20 3 Menai Track and Field 00:22:30 23 00:22:12 21
156 Alison Thomas Female 6 F35-49 2 00:22:41 24 00:22:36 25
24 Alec Jones Male 19 MU20 4 00:22:50 25 00:22:32 24
64 Mei Emrys Male 20 M20-34 7 00:22:52 26 00:22:50 26
70 Carole Louise Richardson Female 7 F35-49 3 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:22:56 27 00:22:53 27
163 Mali Jones Female 8 FU20 3 00:23:07 28 00:23:04 28
6 Claire Bishop Female 9 F20-34 3 Betsi Runaways 00:23:08 29 00:23:05 29
157 Emily Wood Female 10 F35-49 4 00:23:22 30 00:23:16 30
42 Alun Roberts Male 21 M35-49 8 00:23:22 31 00:23:19 31
93 Jody Cain Female 11 FU20 4 Menai Track and Field 00:23:35 32 00:23:32 32
108 Dylan Rees Male 22 M60+ 1 00:23:41 33 00:23:38 33
11 Salah Elghenzai Male 23 M35-49 9 00:24:17 34 00:24:13 34
2 Lucy Barbour-Hill Female 12 F35-49 5 00:24:31 35 00:24:25 36
44 Jamie Roberts Male 24 M20-34 8 00:24:32 36 00:24:25 37
90 Anna Houghton Female 13 FU20 5 00:24:35 37 00:24:29 38
62 Peter Rigby Male 25 M35-49 10 00:24:35 38 00:24:24 35
126 Karl Sadil Male 26 M35-49 11 Menai Track and Field 00:24:51 39 00:24:50 40
118 Geraint Strello Male 27 M50-59 3 00:24:53 40 00:24:42 39
26 Fflur Jones Female 14 F20-34 4 00:24:59 41 00:24:54 41
65 Dafydd Emrys Male 28 M20-34 9 00:25:30 42 00:25:28 43
172 Jim Seale Male 29 M50-59 4 00:25:34 43 00:25:29 44
92 Lara Cain Female 15 FU20 6 00:25:35 44 00:25:33 46
15 Diane Holmes Female 16 F50-59 1 00:25:35 45 00:25:28 42
94 Megan Owen Female 17 FU20 7 00:25:35 46 00:25:33 48
88 Tomos Topps Male 30 MU20 5 00:25:39 47 00:25:33 47
31 Hayley Macdonald-Jones Female 18 F35-49 6 00:25:45 48 00:25:32 45
154 Alwyn Huws Male 31 M20-34 10 00:25:57 49 00:25:41 49
149 Kathryn Hewitt Female 19 F35-49 7 00:26:00 50 00:25:55 50
89 Bethan Houghton Female 20 F35-49 8 00:26:04 51 00:25:59 52
124 Amy Pritchard Female 21 F20-34 5 Para fit Hoplites 00:26:08 52 00:25:55 51
132 Amy Harmens Female 22 FU20 8 00:26:21 53 00:26:19 54
133 Harry Harmens Male 32 M50-59 5 00:26:21 54 00:26:19 53
167 Maggie Oliver Female 23 F60+ 1 00:26:26 55 00:26:21 55
37 Ian Parry Male 33 M35-49 12 00:26:37 56 00:26:35 56
166 Bryn Cox Male 34 MU20 6 00:27:15 57 00:27:09 60
117 Daniel Strello Male 35 M20-34 11 00:27:17 58 00:27:05 58
102 Cara Williams Female 24 F20-34 6 00:27:17 59 00:27:08 59
57 Melanie Wymer Female 25 F35-49 9 00:27:19 60 00:27:16 61
159 Andrew Griffin Male 36 MU20 7 00:27:20 61 00:27:04 57
134 Leah Stanton Female 26 F35-49 10 00:27:38 62 00:27:18 62
129 Sarah Walsh Female 27 F20-34 7 00:27:39 63 00:27:27 63
72 Dafydd Williams Male 37 M50-59 6 00:27:47 64 00:27:30 64
87 Sian Topps Female 28 F35-49 11 00:27:51 65 00:27:45 65
150 Non Owen Female 29 F20-34 8 00:28:00 66 00:27:48 66
83 Katie Jones Female 30 F20-34 9 00:28:12 67 00:28:02 68
130 Jen Owens Female 31 F20-34 10 00:28:12 68 00:28:01 67
34 David Morris Male 38 M60+ 2 00:28:17 69 00:28:13 69
123 Alison Wiggett Female 32 F35-49 12 00:28:31 70 00:28:25 72
54 Karen Williams Female 33 F35-49 13 Betsi runaways 00:28:32 71 00:28:20 70
79 Emily Fagan Female 34 FU20 9 00:28:33 72 00:28:27 73
35 Caryl Owen Female 35 F20-34 11 00:28:33 73 00:28:24 71
122 Diana Brooke Female 36 F35-49 14 Para fit Hoplites 00:28:33 74 00:28:30 74
82 Toeni Jones Female 37 F50-59 2 00:28:50 75 00:28:30 75
77 Cerys Fagan Female 38 FU20 10 00:28:56 76 00:28:50 76
76 Jonathan Fagan Male 39 M35-49 13 00:28:56 77 00:28:51 77
51 Susan Thomas Female 39 F50-59 3 00:28:57 78 00:28:56 78
174 Owain Jones Male 40 MU20 8 00:29:12 79 00:29:02 79
81 Derran Leung Female 40 F50-59 4 00:29:20 80 00:29:11 80
139 Haydn Riley-Walsh Male 41 M20-34 12 00:29:30 81 00:29:16 81
138 Tom Graham Male 42 M20-34 13 00:29:30 82 00:29:16 82
125 Sylvia Fry Female 41 F50-59 5 00:29:35 83 00:29:25 83
111 Harry Page Male 43 MU20 9 00:29:38 84 00:29:27 84
112 Gregory Page Male 44 M35-49 14 00:29:38 85 00:29:28 85
84 Angharad Rhisiart Female 42 F35-49 15 00:29:48 86 00:29:33 87
85 Rhian Mckeaveney Female 43 F35-49 16 00:29:48 87 00:29:33 86
164 Pauline Jones Female 44 F35-49 17 00:29:55 88 00:29:44 88
121 Jonathan Cliffe Male 45 M20-34 14 00:29:57 89 00:29:47 89
43 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 45 F35-49 18 00:30:19 90 00:30:05 90
99 Mike Peters Male 46 M50-59 7 00:30:24 91 00:30:16 93
100 Jules Peters Female 46 F35-49 19 00:30:24 92 00:30:15 92
75 Karen Roberts Female 47 F35-49 20 00:30:27 93 00:30:17 94
135 Jasmine Stanton Female 48 FU20 11 Menai Track and Field 00:30:30 94 00:30:09 91
27 Roy Jones Male 47 M60+ 3 00:30:44 95 00:30:32 96
152 Eirian Huws Female 49 F20-34 12 00:30:47 96 00:30:32 95
74 Sarah Parry Female 50 F20-34 13 00:30:51 97 00:30:43 98
140 Gwyn Jones Male 48 M35-49 15 00:30:54 98 00:30:35 97
97 Ann Webb Female 51 F50-59 6 00:31:00 99 00:30:54 99
96 Delyth Molyneux Female 52 F50-59 7 00:31:00 100 00:30:54 100