Showing 1 to 83 of 83 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Club 33 Miles Chip Time
5 Neil Armstrong Male 02:04:09 04:29:12
32 Charlotte Ashdown Female 03:06:39 06:21:20
28 Nigel Bakewell Male 02:07:09 04:26:34
74 Douglas Barnes Male 02:25:17 04:49:38
60 Ian Blakebrough Male Chester Tri Club 02:21:34 04:42:47
56 Clive Briscoe Male 02:24:14 05:08:48
71 Roger Bunn Male 02:18:30 04:39:42
55 Tom Burgess Male 02:11:42 04:17:53
57 Endaf Cooke Male Clwb ceiclo Menai 02:08:05 04:11:44
52 Peter Corbett Male 02:19:10 04:45:43
37 Andy Cunnah Male 01:58:03 04:02:20
84 Patrick Curley Male 02:19:09 04:33:05
81 James Dainty Male Seamons CC 01:58:16 03:56:17
1 Alasdair Davidson Male Vikes Bikes 03:06:23 06:21:20
17 Brigid Davidson Female Vikes Bikes 03:06:39 06:21:21
77 Laurence Davis Male Welwyn Wheelers CC 01:58:14 03:56:33
19 Steve Davis Male 02:12:11 04:23:50
51 Russ Dennis Male 02:17:01 04:37:48
92 Tom Dennis Male 02:17:31 04:56:11
5109 Steven Diboll Male 02:01:03 04:22:05
53 Steph Duits Female Energy Cycling Club 01:58:04 03:59:56
44 Stewart Dyson Male 02:11:04 04:54:55
16 Robert Embrack Male 02:42:52 05:32:58
26 Bleddyn Evans Male 02:11:43 04:17:53
5117 David Evans Male 02:12:50 04:24:09
35 Iwan Evans Male Clwb Rasio Mona 02:24:11 05:05:45
36 John Evans Male 02:03:39 04:05:33
45 Owain Evans Male 02:24:10 05:05:47
39 Jacob Farmer Male Hull University Cycling 02:11:11 04:25:49
78 Mark Fenton Male 01:48:47 03:41:05
82 Vince Fox Male Colchester Rovers CC 02:32:53 05:18:48
58 James Franks Male 01:51:39 03:44:19
5104 Simon Franks Male 01:51:40 03:44:18
73 Liam Grice Male 02:30:28 05:31:28
33 Robert Grice Male 02:30:26 05:28:32
50 Paul Gwatkin Male 01:55:44 04:05:15
59 Sam Hall Female 03:02:19 06:15:05
12 Alan Hughes Male 02:42:51 05:32:59
49 Steven Hughes Male 02:17:47 05:09:48
5128 David Jones Male 02:27:44 04:50:10
5129 Gareth Jones Male 02:27:46 04:50:11
63 Huw Redvers Jones Male 02:19:24 04:38:16
40 Ian Glynne Jones Male Holyhead Cycling Club 02:28:23 05:14:39
30 Iwan Jones Male 02:09:27 04:31:19
79 Rhydian Jones Male 02:17:24 04:42:03
62 Daniel Kelly Male 02:10:18 04:21:51
75 Anthony Lowndes Male 02:25:21 05:12:43
85 Paul Maitland Male 02:19:24 04:38:16
88 Paul Marl Male British cycling Cub 02:16:22 04:40:22
42 Peter Marshall Male 02:30:38 05:05:49
18 Mike Mccann Male 02:03:37 04:05:29
21 Carl Millington Male Rhyl Cycling Club 02:06:03 04:26:46
61 Tony Mills Male North Cheshire Clarion 02:02:13 03:57:31
54 Craig Mitchell Male 02:17:37 04:43:27
15 Richard Morgan Male Ystwyth Cycling Club 02:01:12 04:05:05
5107 Katie Nelson Female 02:32:51 05:11:15
43 Arthur Owen Male 02:27:34 05:18:38
80 Arwel Owen Male 02:06:34 04:21:07
48 Sally Owen Female 02:27:47 05:03:21
68 Mark Payne Male 02:15:51 04:42:21
86 Chris Perry Male 02:11:45 04:32:46
25 Nicholas Price Male Stockport Tri Club 02:11:12 04:25:47
8 Vicky Price Female Hull Uni Cycling Club 02:11:12 04:25:48
23 Istvan Repka Male 02:29:19 04:46:02
5116 Andrew Roberts Male 02:01:17 04:09:57
69 Michael Roberts Male 01:55:04 04:04:08
13 Paul Robertson Male Harry Middleton Cycling Club 02:11:05 04:54:56
76 Gavin Roche Male 02:17:31 04:42:04
24 Joe Shiel Male 02:04:39 04:12:46
11 Gareth Southworth Male 02:30:39 05:05:54
41 Justyn Stevens Male 02:04:21 04:20:57
93 David Strettle Male 02:46:01 05:55:58
72 Sri Thati Male 03:12:17 04:46:48
5105 Keith Thomas Male clwb seiclo menai 02:25:30 05:08:50
64 Graham Thompson Male 02:29:30 05:16:58
65 William Thompson Male 02:29:36 05:16:59
3 Andrew Wilbraham Male 02:04:11 04:29:09
46 Paul Wilcock Male 01:53:51 04:00:56
87 David Wilkins Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 02:02:25 04:17:36
34 Andrew Williams Male Bury Clarion Cycling Club 01:51:46 03:50:40
5108 Dewi Williams Male 01:46:00 03:34:15
47 Keith Williams Male 02:16:33 04:45:12
5118 Steven Wyn Owen Male 02:10:56 04:31:04