Showing 1 to 100 of 177 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Club Chip Time
527 Julian Allen Male 02:11:23
5130 Rhun Ap Iorweth Male 02:23:26
620 Neville Ashman Male 02:27:45
512 Sarah Aubrey Female 02:17:15
564 Andrew Bailey Male 02:07:04
614 David Birch Male 02:23:59
509 Sarah Bird Female Barnsley RC 02:16:59
4 Ian Blakemore Male 02:13:30
636 Simon Bromley Male 02:38:23
637 Tom Bromley Male Holyhead CC 02:38:22
616 Craig Buck Male 02:36:02
618 Huw Buck Jones Male 02:36:02
5124 Gabrielle Burns Smith Female 02:18:24
511 Rachel Clarke Female 02:16:26
626 Dave Cockburn Male 02:27:47
619 Jon Coverley Male 02:27:55
503 Greg Coyne Male 02:39:24
523 Alan Davies Male 03:09:28
90 Alwen Davies Female 02:41:08
606 Gruffydd Davies Male 02:30:48
573 Guto Davies Male 02:08:52
604 Gwyn Davies Male 03:02:46
501 Helen Davies Female 02:14:09
558 Hilary Davies Female 03:03:16
571 Meirion Davies Male 02:21:40
524 Erika Dawson-Davies Female 03:09:26
530 Eric Derbyshire Male 03:00:31
502 Peter Doran Male 02:14:11
608 Iain Downie Male 04:02:57
609 Iwan Downie Male 04:02:58
625 Stef Drakopoulos Male Probike shop ECSEL 02:15:53
5127 Neil Dugdale Male 03:07:38
560 Bryan Edwards Male Wills Wheels Cycling Club 02:27:03
552 Gareth Edwards Male 03:25:15
533 Alun Ellis Male 02:07:45
589 Jackie Ellis Male clwb seiclo menai 02:12:16
575 Delyth Evans Female 02:45:52
554 Emyr Evans Male 02:25:19
547 Geri Evans Female GOG Triathlon 03:00:44
504 Neil Evans Male MBNW 02:34:25
591 Catherine Farmer Female 02:35:12
579 Sian Fearn-Thoman Female 02:50:02
597 John Flynn Male Clwb Beicio Menai 02:23:34
567 Russ Forbes Male Withington Wheelers 02:11:23
5120 David Franklin Male 03:40:21
5119 Kate Franklin Female 03:40:20
587 David Gerrald Gerrad Male 03:22:50
593 Mark Gibbs Male 02:22:52
600 Wolfgang Gold Male 03:11:11
5122 Kevin Goodwin Male 02:36:28
5114 Jenny Grain Female Stokes Cycle Club 02:54:34
543 Paul Griffith Male 01:53:01
542 Arwyn Grifith Male 01:53:28
561 Sandra Hague Female Eryri DH 03:03:15
5121 Shynsuke Hamamura Male 02:34:33
555 Anwen Hatcher Female 03:02:16
556 David Hatcher Male 03:02:17
22 Ray Hellon Male 02:37:07
638 Margaret Herety Female 02:27:43
653 Joanne Hickson Female 03:46:07
629 Mark Paul Hildred Male Holyhead CC 01:45:19
633 Andrew Hughes Male Tim Henblas 03:08:36
598 Gareth Hughes Male 02:50:08
89 Mike Hughes Male 02:11:03
641 Norman Hughes Male 02:09:53
634 William Hughes Male Tim Henblas 03:08:34
581 Ynyr Hughes Male 02:36:23
595 Nia Huws Female 02:23:10
660 Dion Inch Male 02:00:56
586 Aled Morris Jones Male 03:23:23
668 Ben Jones Male 03:08:23
585 Deio Garton Jones Male Energy Cycling Club 02:02:04
568 Emyr Jones Male 02:14:26
650 Gareth Jones Male 02:31:26
666 Geraint Jones Male 01:54:17
515 Geraint Percy Jones Male 02:34:25
601 Glyn Jones Male 02:36:31
594 Gwilym Jones Male 02:25:58
661 Jake Jones Male 02:53:17
5131 Jerry Jones Male 01:59:14
544 John Jones Male 02:54:14
534 Marc Jones Male 03:00:30
584 Neil Garton Jones Male Energy Cycling Club 02:02:07
643 Ryan Jones Male Clwb Beicio Menai 02:33:03
635 Tom Jones Male 03:08:36
659 Tony Jones Male Energy Cycles 02:53:16
648 Yvonne Jones Female 03:00:42
538 Frank Kay Male RHOS ON SEA 03:00:40
517 Andrew Key Male 02:54:13
541 Alex Kiddell Male Team Hughes 02:50:08
540 Andrew Kiddell Male Team Hughes 02:50:06
590 Mike Kivell Male 03:04:05
572 John Lloyd Male CLWB BEICIO MENAI 02:15:40
632 Bethan Lloyd-Williams Female 03:30:58
557 Steven Lyall Male GOG Triathlon 01:51:15
596 Graham Marsh Male 02:23:12
667 Andrew Maudsley Male Holyhead CC 02:44:29
91 Huw Mckee Male 02:41:13
550 Stuart Mcsorley Male 02:08:51
562 David Mills Male 02:34:33