Showing 1 to 100 of 2799 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2955 James Douglas Male 1 MSEN 1 Border Harriers 00:31:21 1 00:31:21 1
3726 Tesfaye Debele Male 2 MSEN 2 00:31:43 2 00:31:43 2
3212 Ben Riddell Male 3 MSEN 3 00:31:48 3 00:31:48 3
2940 Nigel Martin Male 4 MSEN 4 00:32:09 4 00:32:09 4
3552 Nathan Kilcourse Male 5 MSEN 5 00:32:17 5 00:32:17 5
3608 Tom Bains Male 6 MSEN 6 00:32:31 6 00:32:31 6
3582 Gavin Tomlinson Male 7 MSEN 7 00:32:34 7 00:32:34 7
3709 Gareth Raven Male 8 MV40 1 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:32:41 8 00:32:41 8
934 Ian Livesey Male 9 MSEN 8 Barlick Fell Runners 00:33:05 9 00:33:05 9
3523 Alex Hall Male 10 MSEN 9 00:33:13 10 00:33:13 10
3733 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 11 MV40 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:11 11 00:34:11 11
3295 Adam Slodowicz Male 12 MSEN 10 00:34:25 12 00:34:25 12
3583 Steven Snape Male 13 MSEN 11 00:34:29 13 00:34:29 14
3610 Ed Fazakerley Male 14 MV45 1 00:34:32 14 00:34:28 13
2646 Katie Brough Female 1 FSEN 1 Vale Royal 00:34:36 15 00:34:36 15
3485 Dan Balshaw Male 15 MSEN 12 00:34:44 16 00:34:43 16
3046 James Mulvany Male 16 MSEN 13 Wesham Road Runners 00:35:01 17 00:35:00 17
2684 Paul Brooks Male 17 MV40 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:04 18 00:35:04 18
948 Tim Kennedy Male 18 MSEN 14 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:31 19 00:35:31 19
402 STEPHEN CROOK Male 19 MSEN 15 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:35:34 20 00:35:33 20
3260 Patrick Watson Male 20 MSEN 16 Bury 00:35:50 21 00:35:50 21
1891 Daniel Bird Male 21 MSEN 17 Swinton Running Club 00:35:52 22 00:35:51 22
3474 Andrew Mooney Male 22 MSEN 18 00:35:57 23 00:35:57 24
3307 Llyr Hughes Male 23 MSEN 19 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:36:00 24 00:35:56 23
2618 Martin Peck Male 24 MSEN 20 Roberttown Road Runners 00:36:04 25 00:36:02 25
3146 Andrew McMenemy Male 25 MSEN 21 00:36:07 26 00:36:03 26
158 Charlie Batho Male 26 MV45 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:11 27 00:36:07 27
2503 Gary Milligan Male 27 MV40 4 00:36:13 28 00:36:12 28
970 Alex Bradford Male 28 MSEN 22 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:17 29 00:36:16 30
3118 James Ashworth Male 29 MSEN 23 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:24 30 00:36:23 31
1612 Rafal Mielczarczyk Male 30 MSEN 24 00:36:27 31 00:36:27 32
17 Robert Jackson Male 31 MV45 3 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:36:28 32 00:36:28 33
1800 Philip Melia Male 32 MSEN 25 00:36:32 33 00:36:15 29
391 Keith Pleasant Male 33 MSEN 26 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:36:49 34 00:36:46 35
3662 Daniel Mcmanus Male 34 MSEN 27 Royton Road Runners 00:36:57 35 00:36:54 36
2747 David Arden Male 35 MSEN 28 00:37:02 36 00:36:57 37
3305 Neil Holding Male 36 MV55 1 West Pennine Runners 00:37:03 37 00:37:01 39
2623 Robert Kelly Male 37 MSEN 29 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:37:06 38 00:37:05 40
1294 Byron Edwards Male 38 MV40 5 Bury AC 00:37:06 39 00:37:05 41
784 Kirsty Longley Female 2 FV35 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:37:08 40 00:37:08 42
2230 Matthew Ray Male 39 MSEN 30 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:13 41 00:36:46 34
3067 Paul Partington Male 40 MV40 6 00:37:16 42 00:37:13 44
1829 Stuart Tucker Male 41 MV40 7 Swinton Running Club 00:37:17 43 00:37:15 45
3596 Andrew Carson Male 42 MSEN 31 00:37:21 44 0
3571 Terry OLeary Male 43 MSEN 32 00:37:23 45 00:37:23 46
1465 Tony Potts Male 44 MV40 8 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:27 46 00:37:27 49
1779 Tony Muir Male 45 MSEN 33 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:37:28 47 00:37:01 38
2852 James Walsh Male 46 MV45 4 North Herts Road Runners 00:37:28 48 00:37:26 47
1839 Kevin Ryan Male 47 MSEN 34 Swinton Running Club 00:37:31 49 00:37:30 50
1174 Sam Moorhouse Male 48 MSEN 35 00:37:35 50 00:37:10 43
2956 Rhiannon Silson Female 3 FSEN 2 Border harriers 00:37:39 51 00:37:35 51
796 Mike Dixon Male 49 MSEN 36 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:40 52 00:37:27 48
3425 Stanley Owen Male 50 MV60 1 00:37:43 53 00:37:43 53
823 Nicholas Tynan Male 51 MSEN 37 00:37:44 54 00:37:43 54
2460 Adam Green Male 52 MSEN 38 Warrington AC 00:37:48 55 00:37:48 56
3367 HANNAH BROWN Female 4 FSEN 3 SKYRAC 00:38:04 56 00:37:57 58
1872 Aston Perrn Male 53 MSEN 39 Swinton Running Club 00:38:05 57 00:38:03 61
2633 Frank Podd Male 54 MV45 5 Bramhall Runners 00:38:08 58 00:38:02 60
3585 Steven Henderson Male 55 MSEN 40 00:38:09 59 00:37:43 52
1810 Christopher Lee Male 56 MSEN 41 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:11 60 00:38:09 62
479 Matthew Slack Male 57 MSEN 42 00:38:13 61 00:37:54 57
3514 David Lawton Male 58 MSEN 43 00:38:13 62 00:38:11 63
3443 David Maher Male 59 MV40 9 00:38:16 63 00:38:01 59
2686 Steve Roberts Male 60 MSEN 44 00:38:16 64 00:38:13 64
129 Thomas Blackburn Male 61 MSEN 45 Manchester Frontrunners 00:38:30 65 00:38:23 65
1398 Paul Stephens Male 62 MSEN 46 Salford Harriers 00:38:33 66 00:38:31 68
3427 John Bowes Male 63 MSEN 47 00:38:34 67 00:38:31 67
3428 Katie White Female 5 FSEN 4 00:38:36 68 00:38:31 69
2590 Robert Harrison Male 64 MSEN 48 00:38:37 69 00:37:45 55
2874 Ian Keeling Male 65 MV45 6 Bramhall runners 00:38:40 70 00:38:36 70
3420 Alex Bysouth Male 66 MSEN 49 00:38:55 71 00:38:49 72
869 John Williams Male 67 MSEN 50 Bramhall Runners 00:39:00 72 00:38:55 74
3134 Greg Van volsem Male 68 MSEN 51 00:39:00 73 00:38:58 77
2678 Alistair Kell Male 69 MV45 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:39:02 74 00:38:57 75
211 Luke Spiby Male 70 MSEN 52 00:39:03 75 00:39:01 79
844 Michael Burke Male 71 MSEN 53 Swinton Running Club 00:39:03 76 00:38:57 76
838 Sarah Hudak Female 6 FSEN 5 Trafford Athletics Club 00:39:03 77 00:38:54 73
1731 David Kerrigan Male 72 MSEN 54 Swinton Running Club 00:39:06 78 00:39:03 80
1077 Chris Grieve Male 73 MSEN 55 Swinton Running Club 00:39:09 79 00:39:06 82
3673 Andy Haney Male 74 MV40 10 00:39:10 80 00:39:09 85
2777 Simon Atkins Male 75 MV45 8 Knutsford Tri Club 00:39:12 81 00:38:59 78
740 Mark Millns Male 76 MSEN 56 Hyde Village Striders 00:39:13 82 00:38:29 66
311 Callum Parkinson Male 77 MSEN 57 Hyde Village Striders 00:39:15 83 00:39:07 83
3543 Kristian Dear Male 78 MSEN 58 00:39:16 84 00:38:47 71
3576 Charlotte Grandfield Female 7 FSEN 6 00:39:18 85 00:39:13 88
1777 John Stockdale Male 79 MV40 11 Altrincham & District AC 00:39:19 86 00:39:13 87
2088 Paul Corner Male 80 MV45 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:39:20 87 00:39:16 89
2829 Kirsty Johnson Female 8 FSEN 7 Glossopdale Harriers 00:39:24 88 00:39:19 92
3329 John Eastwood Male 81 MV40 12 00:39:28 89 00:39:09 84
3016 Ivan Davies Male 82 MV40 13 Helsby 00:39:29 90 00:39:23 93
741 Martin Jennings Male 83 MSEN 59 00:39:31 91 00:39:25 94
503 Mark Johnson Male 84 MSEN 60 00:39:32 92 0
403 Carl Cross Male 85 MSEN 61 00:39:37 93 00:39:32 99
1796 Andrew Leslie Male 86 MSEN 62 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:39 94 00:39:37 101
1814 Andrew Harding Male 87 MV40 14 00:39:41 95 00:39:38 102
751 Robert Clarke Male 88 MSEN 63 00:39:41 96 00:39:18 91
2708 John Goggins Male 89 MSEN 64 Knutsford Tri Club 00:39:43 97 00:39:30 97
3048 Paul Johnston Male 90 MSEN 65 Altrincham & District AC 00:39:45 98 00:39:17 90
3613 Ben Lewington Male 91 MSEN 66 00:39:45 99 00:39:43 105
2359 Katherine Fitzpatrick Female 9 FSEN 8 00:39:46 100 00:39:44 107