Showing 1 to 35 of 35 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Kayak + Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
36 Steve King Male 1 M40 1 NFTO Race Club / HKC 00:26:33 1 00:00:39 3 00:35:46 1 00:00:40 4 00:18:33 3 01:22:09 1
39 Adam Norfolk Male 2 MOPEN 1 nottingham kayak club 00:26:47 2 00:00:34 1 00:38:13 3 00:00:34 2 00:17:51 1 01:23:57 2
22 Nigel unwin Male 3 M50 1 00:30:04 5 00:00:46 6 00:37:32 2 00:00:31 1 00:20:13 7 01:29:05 3
33 Stuart West Male 4 M40 2 Mercia CC 00:29:23 3 00:00:37 2 00:41:21 8 00:00:56 19 00:20:34 9 01:32:49 4
25 Andy Childs Male 5 M40 3 Rugby Triathlon Club 00:31:52 8 00:00:54 8 00:40:14 6 00:00:46 10 00:22:50 15 01:36:34 5
29 Phil Holden Male 6 M40 4 SYTri 00:33:39 14 00:00:42 5 00:40:12 5 00:00:45 9 00:21:29 11 01:36:45 6
26 William Baugh Male 7 M40 5 Ludlow Cycling Club 00:32:47 10 00:01:18 19 00:40:27 7 00:01:11 34 00:21:30 13 01:37:11 7
21 Duncan Pearson Male 8 M50 2 00:36:48 20 00:01:08 15 00:39:22 4 00:00:42 7 00:19:23 4 01:37:21 8
31 Oliver Main Male 9 M40 6 00:31:14 6 00:01:22 22 00:43:16 14 00:01:09 32 00:21:08 10 01:38:07 9
32 Tony Runnegar Male 10 M40 7 00:32:39 9 00:01:08 16 00:43:13 13 00:00:49 13 00:20:24 8 01:38:11 10
38 Gez Barnes Male 11 MOPEN 2 Hereford 00:34:13 15 00:00:58 10 00:41:46 11 00:00:47 11 00:21:30 12 01:39:12 11
40 Paul Burgoyne Male 12 MOPEN 3 Hereford Kayak Club 00:29:38 4 00:01:11 17 00:43:58 16 00:00:35 3 00:25:37 27 01:40:57 12
12 John Kavanagh Male 13 M60 1 Macclesfield and District Cano 00:31:28 7 00:01:18 21 00:44:35 21 00:01:09 31 00:22:59 16 01:41:27 13
15 Nicholas Price Male 14 M50 3 stockport tri 00:33:33 12 00:01:04 13 00:43:07 12 00:01:07 28 00:23:20 19 01:42:08 14
24 Darren Mitchelmore Male 15 M40 8 SYtri 00:39:53 24 00:00:40 4 00:41:31 9 00:00:44 8 00:19:56 5 01:42:43 15
30 Nigel Leeson Male 16 M40 9 MADCC 00:33:04 11 00:01:00 12 00:45:33 24 00:01:01 22 00:22:45 14 01:43:21 16
16 John Ellwood Male 17 M50 4 TVT 00:36:11 19 00:01:28 24 00:45:11 22 00:01:04 27 00:20:02 6 01:43:55 17
17 Peter Chappill Male 18 M50 5 Lincsquad 00:35:43 17 00:00:57 9 00:44:08 18 00:00:51 15 00:23:00 17 01:44:38 18
2 Jean Ashley Female 1 F50 1 Chester Tri Club 00:33:34 13 00:00:54 7 00:45:42 25 00:00:41 6 00:24:25 24 01:45:14 19
4 Jacqueline Davies Female 2 F40 1 Frome Triathlon Club 00:34:56 16 00:01:00 11 00:43:51 15 00:01:00 21 00:25:26 26 01:46:11 20
34 Toby Everard Male 19 M40 10 Vinyl Bear 00:38:08 22 00:01:18 20 00:44:19 20 00:00:52 17 00:23:57 23 01:48:32 21
13 John Redmond Male 20 M50 6 Bradford & Bingley Canoe Club 00:37:53 21 00:01:32 26 00:44:10 19 00:01:02 25 00:29:07 34 01:53:43 22
6 Heather Streetly Female 3 F40 2 00:42:29 29 00:01:37 27 00:45:32 23 00:00:48 12 00:23:30 20 01:53:55 23
19 Gwyn Harris Male 21 M50 7 Shropshire Shufflers 00:42:10 28 00:01:30 25 00:46:35 27 00:00:58 20 00:24:43 25 01:55:53 24
35 Tim Tansley Male 22 M40 11 OOtri 00:53:11 36 00:01:45 28 00:41:41 10 00:00:52 16 00:18:30 2 01:55:57 25
14 Quentin Shaw Male 23 M50 8 00:40:10 25 00:01:49 29 00:47:35 30 00:01:07 29 00:27:17 30 01:57:55 26
18 Tim Jones Male 24 M50 9 shropshire shufflers 00:47:39 32 00:02:21 33 00:47:26 29 00:00:41 5 00:23:05 18 02:01:10 27
11 Alistair Bates Male 25 M60 2 SyTri 00:44:54 30 00:01:49 30 00:47:14 28 00:01:18 35 00:27:56 32 02:03:09 28
20 Mark Riden Male 26 M50 10 Hafren 00:48:59 34 00:01:07 14 00:46:24 26 00:01:07 30 00:27:18 31 02:04:53 29
7 Serena Gates Female 4 FOPEN 1 00:48:09 33 00:01:52 31 00:50:22 32 00:01:11 33 00:23:33 21 02:05:05 30
27 Andre Marsh Male 27 M40 12 00:50:32 35 00:01:22 23 00:48:55 31 00:01:02 24 00:23:56 22 02:05:46 31
1 Margaret Huyton Female 5 F60 1 00:42:09 27 00:02:45 36 00:55:03 33 00:01:29 36 00:25:47 29 02:07:11 32
3 Julie Dean Female 6 F50 2 00:45:30 31 00:02:39 35 00:59:25 34 00:00:53 18 00:25:40 28 02:14:06 33
9 Teri Elder Female 7 FOPEN 2 00:41:52 26 00:02:23 34 01:17:25 35 00:00:51 14 00:28:25 33 02:30:53 34
10 Ellie Barnes Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:38:29 23 00:01:58 32 01:39:51 36 00:01:02 23 00:44:28 35 03:05:46 35