Showing 1 to 100 of 246 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
259 Christopher Wood Male 1 M40 1 Team Macca X / Black Country T 00:06:51 4 00:00:55 9 00:35:46 1 00:00:29 5 00:18:31 10 01:02:30 1
263 Jon Weavell Male 2 M40 2 Stafford Tri 00:07:52 33 00:01:04 20 00:37:28 5 00:00:40 36 00:16:52 1 01:03:53 2
252 Jason harland Male 3 M40 3 Wrekin College Triathlon Club 00:08:04 42 00:00:54 8 00:36:38 3 00:00:57 126 00:17:56 5 01:04:27 3
327 Matthew Connelly-smith Male 4 MOPEN 1 Stafford Tri Club 00:08:00 37 00:01:11 37 00:37:39 7 00:00:51 95 00:17:10 2 01:04:48 4
69 Rob Kerr Male 5 MOPEN 2 SYTri 00:08:18 56 00:00:56 10 00:37:34 6 00:00:27 2 00:17:48 4 01:05:01 5
280 Mark Charles Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:07:37 28 00:01:20 57 00:35:55 2 00:00:50 92 00:19:21 25 01:05:01 6
338 Matt Lunt Male 7 MOPEN 4 Newcastle (staffs) Tri Club 00:07:34 27 00:00:57 12 00:38:18 10 00:00:40 37 00:18:05 6 01:05:31 7
47 Mark Griffiths Male 8 M50 1 SYTri 00:08:16 53 00:00:41 1 00:37:47 9 00:00:29 7 00:18:45 14 01:05:56 8
260 Stephen Owen Male 9 M40 4 INTRtri 00:07:27 22 00:00:59 15 00:37:46 8 00:00:39 32 00:19:45 27 01:06:34 9
245 Craig Ball Male 10 M40 5 Wrekin Tri 00:06:55 5 00:00:49 5 00:36:56 4 00:00:33 16 00:21:27 64 01:06:38 10
74 Dan Elliot Male 11 MU23 1 SYTri 00:07:04 8 00:01:06 27 00:40:28 23 00:00:33 17 00:18:05 7 01:07:14 11
58 Alan Dean Male 12 M40 6 SYTri 00:08:34 73 00:01:02 18 00:38:40 13 00:00:36 25 00:18:33 11 01:07:22 12
266 Graham Ball Male 13 M40 7 Stafford Tri Club 00:07:01 7 00:00:47 4 00:38:21 11 00:00:33 18 00:21:04 52 01:07:44 13
258 Andrew Hellowell Male 14 M40 8 Wrekin College Tri 00:07:31 23 00:00:56 11 00:40:33 25 00:00:36 26 00:18:44 13 01:08:18 14
241 Paul Brown Male 15 M40 9 Whitchurch Tri Club 00:07:18 13 00:01:17 47 00:40:20 22 00:00:28 3 00:18:59 19 01:08:19 15
242 Gary Cartwright Male 16 M40 10 00:07:59 36 00:01:41 100 00:39:25 16 00:00:44 68 00:18:34 12 01:08:22 16
226 Mark Sigley Male 17 M40 11 Stafford Tri Club 00:07:31 24 00:01:15 45 00:40:18 21 00:01:08 176 00:18:47 15 01:08:57 17
217 Richard Felgate Male 18 M40 12 Stafford Tri Club 00:07:22 16 00:01:00 17 00:39:22 14 00:00:53 110 00:20:33 38 01:09:09 18
273 Shaun Jackson Male 19 M40 13 City of Chester Tri 00:07:23 17 00:00:52 6 00:41:29 33 00:00:36 29 00:19:01 20 01:09:18 19
310 Andrew Bosman Male 20 MOPEN 5 BADtri 00:07:48 30 00:00:44 3 00:42:30 50 00:00:41 46 00:17:46 3 01:09:27 20
117 Gill Mead Female 1 F50 1 Chester Triiathlon Club 00:08:19 58 00:01:13 40 00:40:58 28 00:00:47 81 00:18:27 9 01:09:42 21
255 David Wilson Male 21 M40 14 Whitchurch Triathlon Club 00:08:08 46 00:01:19 55 00:41:32 34 00:00:45 70 00:18:56 18 01:10:38 22
320 Robert Smith Male 22 MOPEN 6 00:08:01 38 00:01:08 30 00:40:39 26 00:00:57 127 00:21:05 53 01:11:49 23
328 Dean Richards Male 23 MOPEN 7 Whitchurch Triathlon Club 00:08:14 51 00:01:25 66 00:41:52 40 00:00:38 31 00:19:47 28 01:11:54 24
271 Alan Richardson Male 24 M40 15 Badger Racing GB 00:09:12 109 00:01:08 31 00:41:46 37 00:00:44 62 00:19:13 21 01:12:01 25
66 Tom Harper Male 25 M40 16 SYTri 00:07:13 10 00:01:45 108 00:40:31 24 00:01:06 168 00:21:27 65 01:12:02 26
166 Joanna Connelly Female 2 FOPEN 1 Stafford Tri 00:07:20 14 00:01:21 60 00:43:29 69 00:00:41 44 00:19:18 23 01:12:07 27
169 Lauren Turvey Female 3 FOPEN 2 BRAT Club 00:06:39 2 00:01:09 32 00:43:04 59 00:00:50 91 00:20:34 39 01:12:15 28
281 Matt Siviter Male 26 MOPEN 8 Epsom triathlon club 00:08:57 97 00:01:05 25 00:38:35 12 00:01:03 156 00:22:40 100 01:12:19 29
292 Phil Goodwin Male 27 MOPEN 9 Wrekin College Tri Club 00:08:05 44 00:01:21 59 00:43:06 60 00:00:46 75 00:19:14 22 01:12:29 30
187 Malcolm Sloane Male 28 M60 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:07:25 19 00:01:18 53 00:41:07 30 00:01:05 160 00:21:43 74 01:12:36 31
314 Mark Dack Male 29 MOPEN 10 00:08:21 60 00:01:29 73 00:42:18 46 00:00:41 47 00:19:55 30 01:12:42 32
55 Stephen Doster Male 30 M40 17 SYTri 00:08:22 61 00:01:24 63 00:41:37 36 00:00:35 24 00:20:56 49 01:12:52 33
72 Michael Doyle Male 31 MOPEN 11 SYTri 00:08:49 88 00:00:54 7 00:40:15 20 00:00:42 51 00:22:13 89 01:12:52 34
272 Mark Cox Male 32 M40 18 Bct 00:07:15 11 00:01:27 69 00:42:41 53 00:00:49 87 00:20:47 44 01:12:57 35
294 Nick Holman Male 33 MOPEN 12 Altrincham Tri Club 00:08:02 39 00:01:26 67 00:41:49 38 00:00:56 119 00:20:55 48 01:13:06 36
95 Sara willhoit Female 4 FOPEN 3 SYTri 00:08:10 48 00:01:35 87 00:41:51 39 00:01:01 149 00:20:36 40 01:13:11 37
59 Justin Wyke Male 34 M40 19 SYTri 00:08:31 69 00:01:39 97 00:42:02 41 00:00:53 109 00:20:13 34 01:13:17 38
250 Edward Rimmer Male 35 M40 20 00:09:31 129 00:01:10 34 00:43:14 63 00:00:39 34 00:18:52 17 01:13:24 39
64 Ian Ford Male 36 M40 21 SYTri 00:09:07 106 00:01:43 103 00:40:50 27 00:01:03 155 00:20:44 41 01:13:26 40
198 Mark Tabor Male 37 M50 2 Chester Triathlon Club 00:07:25 20 00:01:29 76 00:42:08 43 00:00:40 40 00:21:55 80 01:13:35 41
205 Neil Davies Male 38 M50 3 00:07:13 9 00:01:07 29 00:41:24 32 00:00:50 94 00:23:16 111 01:13:48 42
220 Andrew White Male 39 M40 22 00:08:37 74 00:01:05 26 00:42:10 44 00:00:47 80 00:21:16 56 01:13:53 43
57 Nigel McAree Male 40 M40 23 SYTri 00:08:13 50 00:01:25 65 00:39:27 17 00:00:58 130 00:24:06 128 01:14:07 44
333 Stuart Richards Male 41 MOPEN 13 00:08:07 45 00:02:38 196 00:42:07 42 00:00:32 14 00:20:46 43 01:14:08 45
61 Matt Hodgson Male 42 M40 24 SYTri 00:09:01 99 00:01:18 51 00:41:32 35 00:01:01 143 00:21:21 60 01:14:11 46
248 Garry Jones Male 43 M40 25 00:07:53 34 00:01:14 42 00:42:44 54 00:00:42 52 00:21:39 73 01:14:11 47
53 Calvin Wright Male 44 M40 26 SYTri 00:09:12 111 00:01:05 23 00:43:38 72 00:00:30 10 00:19:54 29 01:14:18 48
277 Andrew Barnett Male 45 MOPEN 14 00:09:11 108 00:01:32 83 00:43:20 64 00:00:40 42 00:19:36 26 01:14:18 49
291 David Marston-Jones Male 46 MOPEN 15 00:09:02 102 00:04:47 242 00:41:04 29 00:00:51 97 00:18:49 16 01:14:30 50
54 Stephen Peck Male 47 M40 27 SYTri 00:08:38 75 00:01:04 22 00:42:54 58 00:00:41 45 00:21:18 59 01:14:33 51
350 Stuart Richards Male 48 M40 28 00:10:08 174 00:02:05 150 00:41:22 31 00:00:47 78 00:20:20 36 01:14:40 52
98 Team DY Mixed 1 RELAY 1 00:11:05 218 00:00:44 2 00:40:11 19 00:00:31 13 00:22:13 90 01:14:42 53
196 Leslie Tams Male 49 M50 4 Stafford Tri Club 00:08:23 64 00:01:31 81 00:43:08 62 00:00:44 64 00:20:58 51 01:14:43 54
231 TIM JONES Male 50 M40 29 Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:10:12 180 00:02:20 179 00:39:23 15 00:01:01 145 00:21:52 76 01:14:46 55
326 Philip Evans Male 51 MOPEN 16 Shrewsbury road runners 00:08:23 65 00:01:31 80 00:43:08 61 00:00:50 93 00:20:57 50 01:14:48 56
189 Bob Evans Male 52 M50 5 00:08:21 59 00:01:29 77 00:42:38 52 00:00:54 112 00:21:38 72 01:14:58 57
50 Chris Carter Male 53 M40 30 SYTri 00:08:11 49 00:01:28 72 00:42:16 45 00:00:58 129 00:22:18 93 01:15:09 58
162 Bec Lewis Female 5 FOPEN 4 Illawarra Triathlon Club Austr 00:07:00 6 00:01:17 48 00:43:48 76 00:00:53 107 00:22:18 92 01:15:13 59
68 Steve Lawrence Male 54 MOPEN 17 SYTri 00:07:23 18 00:01:46 109 00:42:45 55 00:00:57 128 00:22:57 106 01:15:47 60
99 Team Last but not least! Male 55 RELAY 2 00:06:43 3 00:00:57 13 00:42:23 48 00:00:31 12 00:25:23 149 01:15:55 61
70 Nick Smith Male 56 MOPEN 18 SYTri 00:08:57 96 00:01:19 54 00:43:33 70 00:00:43 56 00:21:26 63 01:15:57 62
304 Richard Winzor Male 57 MOPEN 19 00:08:10 47 00:02:31 192 00:42:51 57 00:01:11 183 00:21:23 61 01:16:03 63
349 Oliver Pope Male 58 MU23 2 00:08:22 62 00:01:13 41 00:43:20 65 00:01:08 173 00:22:05 85 01:16:06 64
262 Terry Pugh Male 59 M40 31 00:08:40 77 00:01:24 64 00:43:26 68 00:00:47 79 00:21:54 79 01:16:09 65
67 Phil Perry Male 60 MOPEN 20 SYTri 00:08:41 80 00:01:11 35 00:45:37 103 00:00:51 96 00:19:58 31 01:16:15 66
201 Stephen Benger Male 61 M50 6 Stafford Tri 00:07:27 21 00:01:52 124 00:43:36 71 00:01:11 182 00:22:16 91 01:16:19 67
222 Wayne Guest Male 62 M40 32 Shropshire Shufflers 00:09:54 160 00:01:50 120 00:43:22 67 00:01:00 140 00:20:21 37 01:16:25 68
229 Andrew Summers Male 63 M40 33 00:09:33 134 00:01:27 70 00:43:21 66 00:00:52 104 00:21:17 57 01:16:27 69
129 Charlotte Wormleighton Female 6 F40 1 00:08:23 63 00:01:10 33 00:44:41 86 00:00:40 38 00:21:54 78 01:16:47 70
318 Samuel Cartlidge Male 64 MOPEN 21 00:07:59 35 00:02:03 148 00:42:49 56 00:01:14 189 00:22:46 102 01:16:48 71
100 Team Squadra veloce Mixed 2 RELAY 3 00:09:16 117 00:01:00 16 00:42:33 51 00:00:30 11 00:23:36 115 01:16:53 72
215 Clive Richardson Male 65 M40 34 Wrekin Orienteers 00:10:05 169 00:01:15 44 00:43:46 74 00:00:43 55 00:21:35 69 01:17:21 73
268 Mike Frost Male 66 M40 35 00:09:37 142 00:01:15 43 00:45:29 102 00:00:49 88 00:20:14 35 01:17:22 74
75 Jack Thorpe Male 67 MU23 3 SYTri 00:07:17 12 00:01:49 117 00:47:06 123 00:00:34 23 00:20:50 46 01:17:36 75
286 Daniel Fairbank Male 68 MOPEN 22 00:07:46 29 00:01:29 78 00:44:49 90 00:01:11 185 00:22:27 96 01:17:42 76
186 Tony Wenlock Male 69 M60 2 INTR Tri 00:08:17 54 00:01:49 116 00:44:40 85 00:01:05 161 00:21:57 81 01:17:46 77
227 Matthew Cumming Male 70 M40 36 Stafford Tri 00:09:16 116 00:01:37 95 00:40:08 18 00:01:23 213 00:25:43 163 01:18:05 78
236 Ian Turner Male 71 M40 37 00:09:50 155 00:02:11 161 00:44:44 87 00:00:40 35 00:20:46 42 01:18:08 79
301 Gareth Swain Male 72 MOPEN 23 00:07:52 32 00:02:13 164 00:44:04 78 00:01:21 210 00:22:41 101 01:18:08 80
56 Stuart Houghton Male 73 M40 38 SYTri 00:08:29 66 00:01:18 52 00:44:27 82 00:01:19 200 00:22:49 103 01:18:19 81
276 Jamie Jones Male 74 M40 39 00:08:45 85 00:01:37 93 00:45:38 105 00:00:45 74 00:21:38 71 01:18:21 82
94 Sally Goodall Female 7 FOPEN 5 SYTri 00:07:22 15 00:01:33 84 00:47:00 121 00:00:40 39 00:21:52 77 01:18:26 83
60 Marcus Waters Male 75 M40 40 SYTri 00:08:39 76 00:01:12 39 00:47:18 126 00:00:45 73 00:20:49 45 01:18:40 84
311 George Kirby Male 76 MOPEN 24 00:09:02 100 00:02:17 173 00:45:05 94 00:01:13 188 00:21:08 54 01:18:43 85
152 Kelly Bate Female 8 FOPEN 6 Stafford Tri Club 00:08:30 68 00:01:35 88 00:46:12 112 00:01:05 162 00:21:24 62 01:18:44 86
191 Mike Cade Male 77 M50 7 00:08:52 90 00:02:15 167 00:45:12 98 00:00:44 66 00:21:47 75 01:18:49 87
216 Jonathan Eatough Male 78 M40 41 Wrekin College Tri Club 00:08:40 78 00:02:05 151 00:45:11 97 00:00:56 118 00:22:03 84 01:18:53 88
316 Will Carey Male 79 MOPEN 25 Worcester Tri Club 00:07:34 26 00:01:43 101 00:45:42 107 00:01:01 144 00:22:57 105 01:18:54 89
341 Oliver Rowe Male 80 MOPEN 26 00:09:42 146 00:01:47 112 00:45:06 95 00:00:59 137 00:21:28 66 01:19:00 90
234 James Frost Male 81 M40 42 Voter 00:09:39 143 00:01:05 24 00:43:42 73 00:00:58 132 00:23:42 119 01:19:04 91
269 Glyn Roberts Male 82 M40 43 00:10:30 190 00:02:01 142 00:44:45 89 00:00:39 33 00:21:28 67 01:19:21 92
283 Stuart Gwynn Male 83 MOPEN 27 00:09:20 120 00:01:06 28 00:44:05 79 00:00:45 71 00:24:10 129 01:19:23 93
73 Sam Jones Male 84 MOPEN 28 SYTri 00:09:00 98 00:01:34 86 00:46:37 115 00:00:41 50 00:21:35 70 01:19:26 94
345 Craig Judd Male 85 MU23 4 00:06:12 1 00:01:36 90 00:50:42 179 00:00:54 111 00:20:05 33 01:19:27 95
45 Andy Moffat Male 86 M50 8 SYTri 00:09:34 137 00:01:17 50 00:45:45 109 00:00:56 116 00:22:00 83 01:19:30 96
153 Sarah Kenyon Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:08:42 81 00:01:56 136 00:46:43 118 00:01:18 199 00:21:11 55 01:19:48 97
347 Connor Middleton Male 87 MU23 5 Shrewsbury AC 00:11:00 214 00:02:38 197 00:47:38 133 00:00:29 4 00:18:09 8 01:19:51 98
52 Huw Williams Male 88 M40 44 SYTri 00:09:46 154 00:01:35 89 00:44:21 80 00:01:07 172 00:23:10 108 01:19:58 99
312 Hafiz Aladin Male 89 MOPEN 29 00:08:16 52 00:02:06 154 00:44:52 92 00:00:50 90 00:24:04 127 01:20:06 100