Showing 1 to 52 of 52 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
1052 Harry Brown Male 1 M-TRISTART 1 00:07:37 1
1051 Finn Bowdler Male 2 M-TRISTART 2 SYTri 00:07:46 2
1059 Isaac Wareing Male 3 M-TRISTART 3 NA 00:07:51 3
1048 Seb Ball Male 4 M-TRISTART 4 Wrekin Tri 00:08:09 4
1047 Samuel Amies Male 5 M-TRISTART 5 Tri Energy Kids 00:08:13 5
1054 Max Eddon Male 6 M-TRISTART 6 00:08:24 6
1058 Bethany Trow Female 1 F-TRISTART 1 00:08:42 7
1053 Lillie Dean Female 2 F-TRISTART 2 SYtri 00:08:44 8
1060 Archie Woodward Male 7 M-TRISTART 7 SYTri 00:09:07 9
1050 Toby Barkley Male 8 M-TRISTART 8 Triclaires 00:09:49 10
1057 Eva Rowlands Female 3 F-TRISTART 3 00:10:17 11
1055 Jack Everall Male 9 M-TRISTART 9 00:10:40 12
1056 Ted Ibberson Male 10 M-TRISTART 10 none - (Dad SYTri) 00:10:55 13
1045 Ieuan Williams Male 11 M-TRISTAR 1 1 SYTri 00:13:37 14
1035 Amy Harland Female 4 F-TRISTAR 1 1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club 00:13:56 15
1030 Tom Brown Male 12 M-TRISTAR 1 2 00:14:10 16
1041 Chester Romei Male 13 M-TRISTAR 1 3 SYTRI 00:14:16 17
1034 Alfie Dean Male 14 M-TRISTAR 1 4 SYtri 00:14:53 18
1028 Hermione Ball Female 5 F-TRISTAR 1 2 00:15:13 19
1033 Elliott Cox Male 15 M-TRISTAR 1 5 BCT 00:15:14 20
1046 Rebecca Woodvine Female 6 F-TRISTAR 1 3 SY Tri 00:15:30 21
1036 Ollie Hodgson Male 16 M-TRISTAR 1 6 Sytri 00:15:31 22
1037 Tristan Jones Male 17 M-TRISTAR 1 7 Mid Shropshire wheelers 00:15:49 23
1027 Jacob Amies Male 18 M-TRISTAR 1 8 Tri Energy Kids 00:16:01 24
1040 Emily Pritchard Female 7 F-TRISTAR 1 4 00:17:10 25
1044 Charlie Weston Male 19 M-TRISTAR 1 9 Sytri 00:17:24 26
1032 Matthew Churms Male 20 M-TRISTAR 1 10 SYtri 00:17:28 27
1043 Georgina Trow Female 8 F-TRISTAR 1 5 00:17:30 28
1039 William Owen Male 21 M-TRISTAR 1 11 Maldwyn Harriers 00:17:32 29
1042 Sam Rowlands Male 22 M-TRISTAR 1 12 00:18:08 30
1029 Joseph Bowdler Male 23 M-TRISTAR 1 13 SYTri 00:18:15 31
1021 Connor Owen Male 24 M-TRISTAR 2 1 Maldwyn Harriers 00:19:08 32
1017 Haydn Cook Male 25 M-TRISTAR 2 2 00:20:30 33
1016 Olivia Brown Female 9 F-TRISTAR 2 1 00:20:32 34
1024 Rhiannon Tansley Female 10 F-TRISTAR 2 2 OOtri (Oswestry Olympians) 00:20:59 35
1020 Daphne Jones Female 11 F-TRISTAR 2 3 Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:21:24 36
1018 Fred Delf-Rowlandson Male 26 M-TRISTAR 2 3 whitchurch tri 00:22:05 37
1015 Francesca Ball Female 12 F-TRISTAR 2 4 00:22:20 38
1025 Elka Webb Female 13 F-TRISTAR 2 5 Sytri 00:23:08 39
1026 Alfie Woodward Male 27 M-TRISTAR 2 4 Sytri 00:24:05 40
1023 Kyle Ruff Male 28 M-TRISTAR 2 5 Sytri 00:24:11 41
1009 Ben Delafield Male 29 M-TRISTAR 3 1 Sytri 00:25:53 42
1010 Fergus Downes Male 30 M-TRISTAR 3 2 SYTri 00:27:17 43
1012 Jamie Scott Male 31 M-TRISTAR 3 3 SYTri 00:28:16 44
1014 Charlie Woodward Male 32 M-TRISTAR 3 4 Sytri 00:29:57 45
1013 DANIEL WALKER Male 33 M-TRISTAR 3 5 00:32:18 46
1001 James Butler Male 34 M-YOUTH 1 black country triathlon 00:36:15 47
1004 Charles Rimmer Male 35 M-YOUTH 2 00:36:34 48
1007 Ben Speck Male 36 M-YOUTH 3 SYtri 00:37:43 49
1002 Hannah Lancaster Female 14 F-YOUTH 1 Ludlow Junior Triathlon Club 00:38:39 50
1006 Sophie Scott Female 15 F-YOUTH 2 SYTri 00:43:58 51
1008 Anna-Maria Wake Female 16 F-YOUTH 3 Wrekin College Triathlon Club 00:44:34 52