Showing 1 to 100 of 271 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
526 Greg CHERRY Male 1 MOPEN 1 Tri Camp TFN Race Team 00:06:58 1 00:01:03 8 00:39:13 4 00:00:55 12 00:21:13 1 01:09:21 1
1 Andrew NASH Male 2 MOPEN 2 Manx Tri Club 00:07:56 2 00:00:59 6 00:39:46 8 00:00:50 2 00:21:30 2 01:10:59 2
553 Phillip LYNES Male 3 MOPEN 3 GOG Triathlon 00:08:23 3 00:00:54 3 00:41:16 11 00:00:54 7 00:22:03 3 01:13:28 3
2 Steve STONEMAN Male 4 M40+ 1 Bott Cycle Team 00:09:39 26 00:01:15 17 00:37:59 1 00:01:00 19 00:23:56 20 01:13:48 4
312 Team Pupur Tr-eye Male 5 M-RELAY 1 Pupur Tr-eye 00:09:26 13 00:00:55 5 00:38:05 2 00:00:55 9 00:24:40 29 01:13:58 5
285 Sam GREEN Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:09:33 19 00:01:42 41 00:39:25 5 00:01:01 22 00:22:22 5 01:14:02 6
554 Paul TAYLOR Male 7 M40+ 2 00:09:36 23 00:01:28 28 00:39:37 7 00:01:05 29 00:24:01 23 01:15:45 7
551 Steven WALKER Male 8 M50+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:13 10 00:01:59 67 00:41:12 10 00:01:08 34 00:22:25 7 01:15:56 8
557 Alun Wyn JONES Male 9 MOPEN 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:40 27 00:01:10 15 00:41:31 15 00:01:06 31 00:22:44 10 01:16:09 9
10 William BOOTH Male 10 MU23 1 Knutsford Tri Club 00:09:22 12 00:01:06 10 00:41:19 12 00:00:59 18 00:23:26 16 01:16:11 10
139 Gavin MART Male 11 MOPEN 6 GOG Triathlon 00:09:32 17 00:01:20 24 00:41:26 13 00:01:07 33 00:22:58 11 01:16:21 11
17 Chris POLWART Male 13 M40+ 3 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:09:34 20 00:01:54 58 00:41:47 16 00:01:17 67 00:23:52 19 01:18:22 13
210 Gareth GREEVES Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:09:29 15 00:01:15 18 00:44:47 42 00:00:53 4 00:22:24 6 01:18:46 14
555 Adrian MCGREEVY Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:10:47 66 00:01:40 38 00:41:59 17 00:01:17 73 00:23:10 14 01:18:51 15
311 Team CKK Male 16 M-RELAY 2 CKK 00:10:31 56 00:01:06 12 00:38:23 3 00:00:49 1 00:28:40 94 01:19:28 16
58 Gwynedd JONES Male 17 M40+ 4 00:11:23 87 00:02:07 80 00:41:27 14 00:00:57 14 00:23:49 18 01:19:40 17
544 Dylan WILLIAMS Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:10:38 59 00:01:46 47 00:39:56 9 00:01:38 139 00:26:03 51 01:19:59 18
535 Richard SMITH Male 19 MOPEN 10 Leigh Harriers AC 00:11:09 78 00:01:42 40 00:43:36 25 00:01:14 58 00:22:27 9 01:20:07 19
198 Samuel HOLT Male 20 MU23 3 Ruthin Tristars 00:09:35 21 00:01:00 7 00:45:41 56 00:01:25 100 00:22:58 12 01:20:37 20
278 Trystan GWILYM Male 21 MOPEN 11 Gafael Llaw 00:12:20 140 00:02:03 74 00:43:00 21 00:01:17 71 00:22:26 8 01:21:04 21
527 Helen TALBOT Female 1 FOPEN 1 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:09:35 22 00:01:35 33 00:45:19 51 00:01:14 56 00:23:59 21 01:21:41 22
539 Steve LYONS Male 22 M40+ 5 Team Tri Guru 00:10:16 40 00:02:03 73 00:42:10 18 00:01:27 109 00:26:13 54 01:22:08 23
9 Martin COLLEY Male 23 MOPEN 12 00:10:51 69 00:01:32 31 00:43:46 29 00:01:14 57 00:24:53 32 01:22:14 24
36 Alex LYNES Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:09:10 8 00:01:37 34 00:44:47 41 00:01:09 35 00:25:47 44 01:22:28 25
286 Rhys JAMES Male 25 MU23 4 00:10:30 55 00:02:19 97 00:45:14 49 00:00:55 8 00:23:42 17 01:22:38 26
61 Jasmine BOWYER Female 2 FU23 1 Cardiff Metropolitan Universit 00:09:09 7 00:01:19 20 00:44:42 40 00:01:05 30 00:26:27 56 01:22:40 27
546 Sean STAFFORD Male 26 M40+ 6 Team Tri Guru 00:09:45 30 00:01:41 39 00:43:49 30 00:01:14 54 00:26:18 55 01:22:44 28
530 Nick ROBERTS Male 27 M40+ 7 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:49 32 00:01:49 54 00:44:34 38 00:01:40 145 00:25:05 35 01:22:55 29
531 Alexander DRUMMOND Male 28 M40+ 8 B2P 00:09:37 24 00:01:55 60 00:43:44 28 00:01:07 32 00:26:41 61 01:23:02 30
320 John FODEN SHROFF Male 29 MU23 5 00:11:57 115 00:02:25 106 00:43:12 23 00:01:05 28 00:24:34 26 01:23:10 31
23 Cameron GEEKIE Male 30 MOPEN 14 00:09:33 18 00:01:10 14 00:44:55 45 00:01:22 83 00:24:42 31 01:23:40 32
54 Robert SMITH Male 31 MOPEN 15 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:10:27 50 00:01:43 42 00:43:37 26 00:01:16 65 00:27:02 71 01:24:03 33
201 Ben NUTTALL Male 32 MOPEN 16 00:10:46 65 00:01:39 36 00:47:33 78 00:00:55 13 00:23:22 15 01:24:13 34
39 Hamish BOWIE Male 33 MU23 6 00:10:49 67 00:01:43 43 00:44:58 47 00:01:23 87 00:25:32 40 01:24:22 35
144 Iain WOOD Male 34 M50+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:04 123 00:01:30 29 00:43:43 27 00:01:11 44 00:26:00 49 01:24:27 36
290 Jake BARR Male 35 MOPEN 17 00:10:09 37 00:02:54 149 00:46:19 61 00:01:12 48 00:23:59 22 01:24:31 37
26 Barnaby GORDON Male 36 M40+ 9 00:10:43 63 00:01:50 55 00:43:56 32 00:01:04 27 00:25:09 36 01:24:40 38
51 Gary JONES Male 37 MOPEN 18 GOG Triathlon 00:09:13 9 00:01:35 32 00:47:02 67 00:01:09 38 00:25:47 45 01:24:45 39
224 Mark LATIMER Male 38 M40+ 10 thetrimarket 00:12:02 121 00:02:07 81 00:43:54 31 00:01:12 49 00:25:35 42 01:24:48 40
536 Gareth ARCHER Male 39 M50+ 3 Trident Triathletes 00:09:48 31 00:01:51 56 00:45:54 60 00:01:28 112 00:26:09 52 01:25:08 41
540 David BUNYAN Male 40 M50+ 4 Team Tri Guru 00:10:09 36 00:01:59 68 00:45:05 48 00:01:24 91 00:26:38 60 01:25:14 42
38 Steven LYALL Male 41 MOPEN 19 GOG Triathlon 00:11:46 104 00:01:31 30 00:44:03 34 00:01:09 39 00:26:48 64 01:25:16 43
102 Alex ALDOUS Female 3 FU23 2 GOG Triathlon 00:08:25 4 00:00:53 1 00:48:21 89 00:00:55 10 00:26:54 68 01:25:26 44
14 Paul GRIFFITH Male 42 M40+ 11 00:11:11 82 00:02:01 70 00:44:21 36 00:01:09 37 00:26:50 65 01:25:30 45
538 Antony GUMMERSALL Male 43 M40+ 12 Team Tri Guru 00:09:54 34 00:02:19 95 00:43:04 22 00:01:46 165 00:28:36 93 01:25:37 46
300 Martin CROSSLEY Male 44 MOPEN 20 00:10:28 51 00:01:53 57 00:45:32 54 00:01:11 45 00:26:43 63 01:25:45 47
41 Andrew MILN Male 45 M40+ 13 00:10:29 53 00:01:48 51 00:44:56 46 00:01:02 26 00:25:41 43 01:25:53 48
49 Doug WILKINSON Male 46 MOPEN 21 00:09:43 28 00:02:05 78 00:48:02 84 00:01:36 132 00:24:37 28 01:26:01 49
52 Simon CLARKE Male 47 M40+ 14 racing tnt 00:12:16 136 00:01:20 23 00:47:11 70 00:01:15 61 00:24:08 24 01:26:08 50
15 Warren SMITH Male 48 M50+ 5 00:09:53 33 00:01:47 49 00:45:16 50 00:01:01 24 00:26:50 66 01:26:46 51
308 Team Hyw Ior a Lisa P Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 Hyw Ior a Lisa P 00:13:24 178 00:01:17 19 00:39:27 6 00:00:53 5 00:31:53 160 01:26:52 52
248 Michael GILLESPIE Male 49 M40+ 15 00:11:46 106 00:02:23 101 00:45:20 52 00:01:25 96 00:26:01 50 01:26:52 53
149 Maggi TEBRAKE Female 4 F40+ 1 TFN Tri Club 00:09:44 29 00:01:54 59 00:45:51 58 00:01:47 167 00:27:42 82 01:26:56 54
548 Graham DAVIES Male 50 MOPEN 22 Rhyfelwyr Eryri 00:10:23 47 00:02:45 132 00:46:19 62 00:01:38 136 00:25:57 47 01:27:00 55
545 Dylan OWEN Male 51 MOPEN 23 00:10:38 60 00:02:46 134 00:45:37 55 00:02:01 202 00:25:59 48 01:27:00 56
252 Philip WILSON Male 52 MOPEN 24 Knutsford Tri Club 00:10:26 49 00:02:38 125 00:46:33 65 00:01:45 161 00:25:51 46 01:27:12 57
176 Robert BRIGGS Male 53 M60+ 1 00:12:39 155 00:01:27 27 00:44:15 35 00:01:33 126 00:27:22 79 01:27:14 58
289 Chris COX Male 54 M50+ 6 00:11:26 90 00:02:50 142 00:47:11 71 00:01:36 133 00:24:20 25 01:27:22 59
274 Mark COX Male 55 MOPEN 25 00:11:17 86 00:02:46 133 00:47:19 72 00:01:13 51 00:24:53 33 01:27:26 60
30 Jeff UPTON Male 56 M50+ 7 Stockport Triathlon Club 00:11:37 99 00:01:24 25 00:44:36 39 00:01:17 68 00:28:46 97 01:27:37 61
42 Lee FRITH Male 57 M40+ 16 00:11:35 96 00:02:01 69 00:48:08 87 00:01:27 108 00:24:57 34 01:28:06 62
249 Patrick TINKER Male 58 MOPEN 26 00:10:56 71 00:02:10 82 00:45:51 59 00:01:32 123 00:27:39 81 01:28:06 63
541 Paul CANE Male 59 M50+ 8 Team Tri Guru 00:11:08 77 00:02:59 155 00:44:03 33 00:01:30 116 00:28:40 95 01:28:18 64
189 Mathew VAUGHAN Male 60 MOPEN 27 00:11:35 95 00:01:38 35 00:47:09 69 00:01:10 41 00:26:58 70 01:28:29 65
260 Matthew LUNNON Male 61 M40+ 17 00:10:17 41 00:02:27 110 00:45:29 53 00:01:19 78 00:29:22 112 01:28:52 66
53 Gareth Elwyn JONES Male 62 M40+ 18 CSM 00:12:27 146 00:02:13 87 00:47:31 75 00:01:22 84 00:25:32 41 01:29:03 67
295 Owen HUGHES Male 63 MOPEN 28 00:10:24 48 00:02:38 124 00:50:21 115 00:01:10 40 00:24:42 30 01:29:13 68
148 Elisa ZAMBONI Female 5 FOPEN 2 TFN Tri Club 00:10:31 57 00:03:27 185 00:47:32 77 00:01:32 122 00:26:38 59 01:29:38 69
11 Rebecca DIACK Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:10:22 46 00:01:45 45 00:46:32 64 00:01:18 76 00:29:55 122 01:29:50 70
537 Neill DICKSON Male 64 M40+ 19 Trident Triathletes 00:12:13 133 00:01:48 53 00:47:35 79 00:01:30 117 00:26:58 69 01:30:02 71
46 Ian LARKINS Male 65 MOPEN 29 Mersey Tri 00:11:07 76 00:02:12 85 00:45:42 57 00:01:34 127 00:29:31 114 01:30:03 72
28 James DAGNALL Male 66 MU23 7 00:09:59 35 00:02:14 89 00:44:51 43 00:01:59 193 00:31:15 143 01:30:16 73
281 Siobhan EVANS Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:12:34 153 00:03:44 202 00:48:58 95 00:02:10 215 00:23:00 13 01:30:24 74
4 Simon WILLIAMS Male 67 M40+ 20 0 01:03:21 274 0 0 00:28:16 90 01:31:37 75
68 Heather DONALD Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:11:14 84 00:02:02 71 00:51:19 122 00:00:55 11 00:26:09 53 01:31:37 76
50 Gethin DAVIES Male 68 MOPEN 30 00:10:18 43 00:01:57 64 00:48:44 92 00:01:15 59 00:29:46 120 01:31:59 77
303 Team Givin it a Tri Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 Givin it a Tri 00:15:01 220 00:00:53 2 00:43:14 24 00:00:53 6 00:32:10 169 01:32:09 78
19 James WEBB Male 69 M40+ 21 00:10:42 62 00:02:46 136 00:47:25 73 00:02:15 221 00:29:11 107 01:32:18 79
287 Neil BAILEY Male 70 M40+ 22 Endurance Store 00:11:38 100 00:03:34 193 00:48:23 90 00:01:37 135 00:27:12 77 01:32:22 80
542 Ian ROTHWELL Male 71 M50+ 9 Team Tri Guru 00:11:49 107 00:03:21 178 00:46:30 63 00:01:53 183 00:29:03 104 01:32:34 81
299 Ross COLLISON Male 72 MOPEN 31 00:12:21 142 00:02:32 117 00:48:55 94 00:00:58 16 00:27:59 85 01:32:43 82
218 Jonathan WEBB Male 73 M40+ 23 PACTRAC 00:11:23 88 00:02:27 109 00:49:34 107 00:01:16 66 00:28:09 87 01:32:47 83
533 Antony VALENTINE Male 74 M40+ 24 Leigh Harriers AC 00:13:03 171 00:02:41 127 00:47:42 81 00:01:32 124 00:27:56 84 01:32:53 84
280 Ant COLLINS Male 75 M40+ 25 00:11:53 108 00:01:44 44 00:48:45 93 00:01:22 85 00:29:21 111 01:33:03 85
239 Mark LEHRLE Male 76 M40+ 26 00:15:18 229 00:03:54 207 00:47:02 66 00:01:53 182 00:25:17 37 01:33:21 86
245 David BILLINGTON Male 77 MOPEN 32 00:11:10 79 00:03:12 172 00:50:50 118 00:01:46 163 00:26:33 58 01:33:29 87
560 Peter Exton Male 78 M50+ 10 00:11:55 112 00:03:21 177 00:47:26 74 00:02:00 196 00:29:19 109 01:34:00 88
40 John Rhys OWEN Male 79 M40+ 27 Betsi Runaways 00:12:05 126 00:01:27 26 00:47:31 76 00:01:12 46 00:31:47 158 01:34:00 89
294 Iwan MARSHALL Male 80 M40+ 28 00:12:04 124 00:02:50 138 00:48:05 85 00:01:59 195 00:29:18 108 01:34:14 90
33 Adam NEILSON Male 81 MOPEN 33 TriBean 00:11:32 93 00:01:48 52 00:49:16 101 00:01:17 74 00:30:26 131 01:34:18 91
116 Sarah GALLACHER Female 9 FOPEN 6 GOG Triathlon 00:11:25 89 00:02:54 147 00:49:19 103 00:01:51 176 00:28:53 100 01:34:19 92
168 Katy NELSON Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:10:17 42 00:02:20 99 00:52:13 133 00:01:44 159 00:27:49 83 01:34:22 93
55 Robert NODEN Male 82 M40+ 29 00:12:35 154 00:04:31 232 00:49:44 111 00:02:19 225 00:25:22 38 01:34:28 94
16 Christopher HOLLAND Male 83 M40+ 30 00:12:11 132 00:04:07 215 00:49:07 97 00:02:01 200 00:27:08 75 01:34:33 95
188 Gareth JONES Male 84 M40+ 31 GOG Triathlon 00:12:40 156 00:03:24 183 00:49:37 108 00:01:56 191 00:27:07 73 01:34:43 96
243 Gregg HUTCHISON Male 85 MOPEN 34 00:13:21 176 00:02:31 113 00:49:43 110 00:02:05 210 00:27:08 74 01:34:45 97
270 Jack LANGTON Male 86 MU23 8 00:12:14 134 00:02:46 135 00:49:51 112 00:00:59 17 00:29:00 102 01:34:47 98
528 Sarah CLARK Female 11 FOPEN 8 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:10:56 72 00:02:36 123 00:52:52 141 00:01:26 102 00:27:25 80 01:35:12 99
301 Team BAND OF BROTHERS Male 87 M-RELAY 3 BAND OF BROTHERS 00:14:48 215 00:02:05 77 00:48:39 91 00:01:23 89 00:28:21 91 01:35:13 100
529 Michelle KENNY Female 12 FOPEN 9 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:10:22 45 00:02:41 126 00:51:28 123 00:01:48 168 00:29:05 106 01:35:20 101