Showing 201 to 271 of 271 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
179 Ian COLLINS Male 149 M40+ 52 00:16:16 246 00:03:21 180 00:56:24 192 00:02:09 214 00:35:13 205 01:53:21 202
43 Kevin GOODWIN Male 150 MOPEN 63 00:15:03 222 00:02:52 145 00:56:24 193 00:02:32 238 00:36:37 219 01:53:27 203
117 Alice MEES Female 51 FOPEN 31 00:14:25 208 00:04:51 245 00:55:22 182 00:02:25 228 00:36:26 215 01:53:27 204
277 Matt ROWLANDS Male 151 MOPEN 64 00:11:10 80 00:04:16 220 01:01:15 229 00:01:54 186 00:35:09 204 01:53:42 205
204 John BAIN Male 152 MOPEN 65 00:17:09 254 00:03:10 168 00:54:14 165 00:02:45 248 00:36:32 218 01:53:48 206
127 Victoria GEE Female 52 F40+ 12 00:15:27 234 00:04:38 236 00:56:04 189 00:02:29 234 00:35:21 209 01:53:56 207
259 Keith MORTON Male 153 M50+ 17 00:15:02 221 00:02:56 151 01:01:06 228 00:02:11 216 00:32:49 182 01:54:02 208
205 Steven JANES Male 154 M40+ 53 00:17:44 257 00:03:01 161 00:54:02 159 00:01:43 151 00:37:58 228 01:54:25 209
150 Louise WALLACE Female 53 FOPEN 32 00:13:02 169 00:04:18 222 01:01:17 230 00:01:31 120 00:34:46 199 01:54:52 210
119 Karen HUNTER Female 54 FOPEN 33 00:14:55 217 00:04:12 216 00:56:33 194 00:02:25 229 00:37:24 227 01:55:28 211
101 Daniela GORMLEY Female 55 F40+ 13 00:14:28 209 00:05:00 250 01:06:40 254 00:01:15 60 00:28:10 88 01:55:31 212
108 Jessica HALL Female 56 FOPEN 34 00:13:43 185 00:04:46 242 00:57:49 208 00:03:08 261 00:36:42 221 01:56:06 213
122 Ann GEORGE Female 57 F40+ 14 00:16:36 249 00:04:34 235 00:57:47 206 00:01:59 194 00:35:16 207 01:56:09 214
194 David BROCKLEHURST Male 155 M40+ 54 00:12:24 144 00:04:20 224 01:05:46 253 00:02:03 204 00:31:41 152 01:56:11 215
62 Sally FAIRHURST Female 58 FOPEN 35 00:14:09 200 00:04:25 228 01:00:22 225 00:02:38 242 00:34:57 202 01:56:29 216
211 Andy ALLAN Male 156 M40+ 55 00:15:31 237 00:02:52 143 00:55:30 183 00:02:32 237 00:40:09 244 01:56:32 217
229 Tom MEYERRATKEN Male 157 M50+ 18 00:17:08 253 00:05:43 261 00:55:59 187 00:01:56 190 00:36:04 213 01:56:49 218
64 Elen PARRY Female 59 F50+ 4 00:14:04 198 00:04:06 214 01:01:32 232 00:01:50 174 00:35:20 208 01:56:50 219
65 Anne COLLINS Female 60 F40+ 15 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:57 218 00:02:56 152 01:03:32 243 0 00:35:38 211 01:57:02 220
115 Mel BARNES BATTY Female 61 F40+ 16 00:14:22 207 00:03:42 200 00:58:27 210 00:03:51 266 00:36:54 224 01:57:14 221
114 Kate VOKES Female 62 F40+ 17 00:14:09 199 00:03:51 206 01:00:18 224 00:02:05 209 00:36:54 223 01:57:15 222
264 Richard MORGAN Male 158 M40+ 56 Inept 00:14:02 196 00:05:51 264 01:03:16 241 00:01:31 121 00:32:43 180 01:57:21 223
56 Paul HERON Male 159 MOPEN 66 00:10:52 70 00:01:48 50 00:42:55 20 00:01:11 43 01:00:45 271 01:57:29 224
48 Zbigniew CHRZANOWSKI Male 160 MOPEN 67 TRIRUN.PL 00:10:32 58 00:02:04 76 00:42:54 19 00:01:24 90 01:00:37 270 01:57:30 225
86 Donna JONES Female 63 F40+ 18 00:20:39 269 00:04:14 218 00:56:45 198 00:01:54 185 00:34:02 193 01:57:32 226
74 Rachel CLARK Female 64 F40+ 19 00:15:15 228 00:04:24 227 01:05:22 251 00:01:25 97 00:31:28 147 01:57:51 227
244 Andrew HILL Male 161 MOPEN 68 00:14:58 219 00:03:59 210 00:56:46 199 00:02:44 247 00:39:35 242 01:57:59 228
89 Caroline BUCKLAND Female 65 FOPEN 36 00:16:43 250 00:04:24 226 00:58:53 215 00:02:49 252 00:35:14 206 01:58:00 229
215 Brian CUNNINGHAM Male 162 M50+ 19 00:15:23 231 00:02:32 116 00:55:52 184 00:01:48 171 00:42:34 251 01:58:07 230
140 Lisa GRANDCOURT Female 66 F40+ 20 00:16:24 247 00:03:16 174 01:00:11 223 00:01:52 179 00:36:28 217 01:58:10 231
124 Kay BARR Female 67 F50+ 5 00:15:04 223 00:03:40 198 0 01:03:42 270 00:35:51 212 01:58:16 232
265 Iain CHRISTIE Male 163 MOPEN 69 00:13:58 191 00:05:11 255 00:59:37 220 00:01:26 103 00:38:16 232 01:58:26 233
170 Carolyn SNELLGROVE Female 68 FOPEN 37 00:16:51 251 00:04:24 225 00:57:45 205 00:01:17 69 00:38:19 233 01:58:33 234
166 Cath ROWLANDS Female 69 FOPEN 38 00:14:14 203 00:03:33 191 01:04:01 246 00:01:33 125 00:35:27 210 01:58:44 235
100 Catriona LEWIS Female 70 F50+ 6 00:15:23 232 00:03:05 164 01:04:27 247 00:02:38 243 00:33:17 187 01:58:49 236
142 Karen JONES Female 71 F50+ 7 trismart 00:13:08 172 00:02:35 119 00:59:07 217 00:02:11 217 00:42:34 250 01:59:32 237
132 Gillian L GRIFFITHS Female 72 FOPEN 39 00:14:19 205 00:02:59 156 00:59:31 219 00:01:14 53 00:41:58 246 01:59:58 238
80 Beth DAVIES Female 73 F40+ 21 00:12:32 151 00:04:13 217 01:02:33 238 00:01:45 160 00:39:04 239 02:00:05 239
306 Team Boots Hearingcare Mixed 4 MX-RELAY 4 Boots Hearingcare 00:12:16 135 00:01:47 48 01:07:39 256 00:02:03 207 00:36:44 222 02:00:27 240
313 Team H.E.R Female 74 F-RELAY 4 H.E.R 00:13:02 170 00:02:20 98 00:54:18 167 00:01:24 93 00:50:21 269 02:01:24 241
125 Denise GRANT Female 75 F60+ 1 00:17:39 256 00:03:21 179 01:00:04 222 00:01:47 166 00:39:11 240 02:02:00 242
81 Hazel HOLLINGSWORTH Female 76 F40+ 22 00:15:26 233 00:04:17 221 00:59:01 216 00:02:18 224 00:42:55 252 02:03:56 243
95 Nia JONES Female 77 FOPEN 40 00:12:48 161 00:06:12 267 01:03:33 244 00:02:57 258 00:38:35 234 02:04:03 244
307 Team The Malltraeth Maidens Female 78 F-RELAY 5 The Malltraeth Maidens 00:15:07 224 00:01:20 21 01:02:03 235 00:01:12 47 00:44:51 261 02:04:31 245
76 Michelle WALTON Female 79 FOPEN 41 00:15:20 230 00:03:19 175 01:05:02 249 00:01:37 134 00:39:46 243 02:05:01 246
107 Rosie LOWE Female 80 FU23 4 00:12:07 129 00:03:29 187 01:00:00 221 00:01:55 188 00:47:50 266 02:05:19 247
151 Dinah HAZELDINE Female 81 F50+ 8 GOG Triathlon 00:13:52 186 00:03:01 160 01:00:54 227 00:02:12 218 00:46:34 264 02:06:31 248
131 Fiona ROBERTS Female 82 FOPEN 42 00:17:56 259 00:03:39 197 01:07:00 255 00:01:25 94 00:36:56 225 02:06:53 249
291 Paul NEESON Male 164 M50+ 20 00:20:55 270 00:05:22 257 00:54:34 172 00:03:11 262 00:44:28 256 02:08:28 250
97 Caroline EVANS Female 83 F50+ 9 00:13:57 189 00:05:46 262 01:08:48 258 00:02:00 198 00:38:11 230 02:08:39 251
263 Duncan GODWIN Male 165 M40+ 57 00:14:22 206 00:05:20 256 01:02:15 236 00:02:24 227 00:44:46 260 02:09:05 252
20 Chris LOTTER Male 166 M40+ 58 00:10:13 38 00:04:31 231 01:24:43 268 00:02:02 203 00:28:01 86 02:09:29 253
103 Emily HARMAN Female 84 F40+ 23 00:13:00 168 00:04:45 240 01:11:44 259 00:01:54 184 00:38:15 231 02:09:35 254
209 Hywel JONES Male 167 M40+ 59 00:17:29 255 00:05:49 263 01:01:17 231 00:04:08 267 00:41:00 245 02:09:42 255
82 Victoria ROBERTS Female 85 F40+ 24 Mersey Tri 00:15:52 243 00:03:22 181 01:03:38 245 00:01:54 187 00:45:30 262 02:10:15 256
214 Peter MURDOCH Male 168 M50+ 21 Mersey Tri 00:19:10 267 00:04:46 243 01:00:34 226 00:03:36 265 00:42:11 249 02:10:15 257
288 John BATCHELOR Male 169 M70+ 1 halesowen tri 00:14:53 216 00:03:08 165 01:03:17 242 00:02:57 257 00:46:45 265 02:10:59 258
262 Stephen GILL Male 170 MOPEN 70 00:15:38 241 00:06:33 269 01:05:04 250 00:02:00 197 00:42:00 247 02:11:14 259
128 Nicola KENYON Female 86 FOPEN 43 00:14:41 212 00:03:59 209 01:08:24 257 00:01:29 113 00:43:14 254 02:11:45 260
178 Mark SAUNDERSON Male 171 MOPEN 71 00:18:31 263 00:04:18 223 01:01:59 234 00:02:05 208 00:46:09 263 02:12:59 261
88 Helen DAVIDSON Female 87 F40+ 25 00:17:06 252 00:03:48 204 01:12:42 260 00:01:30 118 00:38:36 235 02:13:42 262
77 Nina JOLLEY Female 88 F50+ 10 00:18:40 264 00:06:01 266 01:02:48 240 00:02:18 223 00:44:38 258 02:14:23 263
195 David HEYWOOD Male 172 M60+ 4 00:21:11 271 00:06:41 270 01:02:37 239 00:04:17 268 00:42:07 248 02:16:51 264
162 Jo MORRIS Female 89 F40+ 26 00:15:49 242 00:04:30 230 01:17:31 266 00:01:58 192 00:38:55 237 02:18:41 265
98 Liz GREEN Female 90 F40+ 27 00:14:37 210 00:06:14 268 01:14:54 264 00:02:55 255 00:44:29 257 02:23:07 266
96 Patricia BOWDEN Female 91 F40+ 28 00:18:41 265 00:05:58 265 01:13:26 261 00:01:52 180 00:43:13 253 02:23:08 267
72 Rebecca BARR Female 92 F40+ 29 Pendle Triathlon Club 00:18:01 260 00:04:33 234 01:14:36 263 00:02:05 212 00:47:56 267 02:27:09 268
90 Katie LEE Female 93 FU23 5 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:15:11 225 00:05:33 259 01:17:11 265 00:02:01 201 00:49:51 268 02:29:46 269
118 Rosalie LIDDELL Female 94 F60+ 2 00:24:53 274 00:09:14 272 01:14:22 262 00:02:59 259 00:44:05 255 02:35:32 270
92 Susan ROBERTS Female 95 F40+ 30 00:18:54 266 00:05:10 254 01:27:38 269 00:02:35 240 00:44:39 259 02:38:55 271
8 Einion WILLIAMS Male 173 M50+ 22 00:22:16 273 00:10:44 273 01:40:45 271 00:02:28 232 01:05:11 272 03:21:22 272