Showing 1 to 100 of 271 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
33 Adam NEILSON Male 81 MOPEN 33 TriBean 00:11:32 93 00:01:48 52 00:49:16 101 00:01:17 74 00:30:26 131 01:34:18 91
555 Adrian MCGREEVY Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:10:47 66 00:01:40 38 00:41:59 17 00:01:17 73 00:23:10 14 01:18:51 15
36 Alex LYNES Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:09:10 8 00:01:37 34 00:44:47 41 00:01:09 35 00:25:47 44 01:22:28 25
102 Alex ALDOUS Female 3 FU23 2 GOG Triathlon 00:08:25 4 00:00:53 1 00:48:21 89 00:00:55 10 00:26:54 68 01:25:26 44
531 Alexander DRUMMOND Male 28 M40+ 8 B2P 00:09:37 24 00:01:55 60 00:43:44 28 00:01:07 32 00:26:41 61 01:23:02 30
117 Alice MEES Female 51 FOPEN 31 00:14:25 208 00:04:51 245 00:55:22 182 00:02:25 228 00:36:26 215 01:53:27 204
557 Alun Wyn JONES Male 9 MOPEN 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:40 27 00:01:10 15 00:41:31 15 00:01:06 31 00:22:44 10 01:16:09 9
1 Andrew NASH Male 2 MOPEN 2 Manx Tri Club 00:07:56 2 00:00:59 6 00:39:46 8 00:00:50 2 00:21:30 2 01:10:59 2
41 Andrew MILN Male 45 M40+ 13 00:10:29 53 00:01:48 51 00:44:56 46 00:01:02 26 00:25:41 43 01:25:53 48
250 Andrew JONES Male 119 MOPEN 51 00:12:46 160 00:04:25 229 00:58:50 214 00:01:10 42 00:25:26 39 01:42:35 152
236 Andrew GRONERT Male 121 M40+ 43 00:12:18 137 00:03:55 208 00:54:23 169 00:01:44 158 00:30:21 126 01:42:39 154
244 Andrew HILL Male 161 MOPEN 68 00:14:58 219 00:03:59 210 00:56:46 199 00:02:44 247 00:39:35 242 01:57:59 228
208 Andy REED Male 108 MOPEN 44 00:13:21 177 00:02:54 148 00:48:07 86 00:01:46 162 00:33:55 191 01:40:00 132
211 Andy ALLAN Male 156 M40+ 55 00:15:31 237 00:02:52 143 00:55:30 183 00:02:32 237 00:40:09 244 01:56:32 217
122 Ann GEORGE Female 57 F40+ 14 00:16:36 249 00:04:34 235 00:57:47 206 00:01:59 194 00:35:16 207 01:56:09 214
65 Anne COLLINS Female 60 F40+ 15 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:57 218 00:02:56 152 01:03:32 243 0 00:35:38 211 01:57:02 220
280 Ant COLLINS Male 75 M40+ 25 00:11:53 108 00:01:44 44 00:48:45 93 00:01:22 85 00:29:21 111 01:33:03 85
235 Anthony KERR Male 130 M40+ 45 00:11:46 105 00:03:42 201 00:52:08 130 00:02:31 236 00:33:44 189 01:43:50 165
538 Antony GUMMERSALL Male 43 M40+ 12 Team Tri Guru 00:09:54 34 00:02:19 95 00:43:04 22 00:01:46 165 00:28:36 93 01:25:37 46
533 Antony VALENTINE Male 74 M40+ 24 Leigh Harriers AC 00:13:03 171 00:02:41 127 00:47:42 81 00:01:32 124 00:27:56 84 01:32:53 84
121 Awen ROBERTS Female 33 FOPEN 21 00:13:37 182 00:03:16 173 00:53:59 158 00:01:17 72 00:31:01 138 01:43:09 161
26 Barnaby GORDON Male 36 M40+ 9 00:10:43 63 00:01:50 55 00:43:56 32 00:01:04 27 00:25:09 36 01:24:40 38
201 Ben NUTTALL Male 32 MOPEN 16 00:10:46 65 00:01:39 36 00:47:33 78 00:00:55 13 00:23:22 15 01:24:13 34
80 Beth DAVIES Female 73 F40+ 21 00:12:32 151 00:04:13 217 01:02:33 238 00:01:45 160 00:39:04 239 02:00:05 239
63 Bethan GILBERT Female 20 FOPEN 15 00:12:52 165 00:02:31 114 00:49:09 98 00:01:34 130 00:32:13 171 01:38:18 123
215 Brian CUNNINGHAM Male 162 M50+ 19 00:15:23 231 00:02:32 116 00:55:52 184 00:01:48 171 00:42:34 251 01:58:07 230
23 Cameron GEEKIE Male 30 MOPEN 14 00:09:33 18 00:01:10 14 00:44:55 45 00:01:22 83 00:24:42 31 01:23:40 32
89 Caroline BUCKLAND Female 65 FOPEN 36 00:16:43 250 00:04:24 226 00:58:53 215 00:02:49 252 00:35:14 206 01:58:00 229
97 Caroline EVANS Female 83 F50+ 9 00:13:57 189 00:05:46 262 01:08:48 258 00:02:00 198 00:38:11 230 02:08:39 251
170 Carolyn SNELLGROVE Female 68 FOPEN 37 00:16:51 251 00:04:24 225 00:57:45 205 00:01:17 69 00:38:19 233 01:58:33 234
166 Cath ROWLANDS Female 69 FOPEN 38 00:14:14 203 00:03:33 191 01:04:01 246 00:01:33 125 00:35:27 210 01:58:44 235
100 Catriona LEWIS Female 70 F50+ 6 00:15:23 232 00:03:05 164 01:04:27 247 00:02:38 243 00:33:17 187 01:58:49 236
17 Chris POLWART Male 13 M40+ 3 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:09:34 20 00:01:54 58 00:41:47 16 00:01:17 67 00:23:52 19 01:18:22 13
289 Chris COX Male 54 M50+ 6 00:11:26 90 00:02:50 142 00:47:11 71 00:01:36 133 00:24:20 25 01:27:22 59
298 Chris CLODE Male 90 M40+ 33 00:12:04 125 00:02:16 90 00:47:40 80 00:01:35 131 00:32:23 174 01:35:56 107
27 Chris DAGNALL Male 100 M50+ 11 Mersey Tri 00:15:32 238 00:02:45 131 00:49:18 102 00:01:41 146 00:28:16 89 01:37:30 120
57 Chris WILLIAMS Male 124 MOPEN 53 Cr@p Tri 00:12:31 150 00:02:29 111 00:54:39 174 00:01:40 144 00:31:42 153 01:42:59 158
20 Chris LOTTER Male 166 M40+ 58 00:10:13 38 00:04:31 231 01:24:43 268 00:02:02 203 00:28:01 86 02:09:29 253
16 Christopher HOLLAND Male 83 M40+ 30 00:12:11 132 00:04:07 215 00:49:07 97 00:02:01 200 00:27:08 75 01:34:33 95
94 Claire WILLIAMS Female 14 FOPEN 11 00:12:01 119 00:01:56 63 00:53:18 148 00:01:22 81 00:27:04 72 01:35:38 105
165 Courtney BEATTIE Female 17 FOPEN 14 High Peak Triathlon 00:11:12 83 00:02:21 100 00:51:10 120 00:01:25 98 00:31:08 139 01:37:15 116
193 Craig KESTEVN Male 99 M40+ 37 00:12:01 118 00:03:39 196 00:49:33 106 00:02:03 206 00:30:06 125 01:37:19 118
279 Dafydd Llewelyn JONES Male 95 MOPEN 38 00:12:00 117 00:04:06 213 00:49:39 109 00:02:07 213 00:29:00 101 01:36:50 112
226 Dan THOMASON Male 135 M40+ 47 00:12:42 157 00:02:16 93 00:55:59 185 00:02:48 251 00:31:52 159 01:45:35 173
101 Daniela GORMLEY Female 55 F40+ 13 00:14:28 209 00:05:00 250 01:06:40 254 00:01:15 60 00:28:10 88 01:55:31 212
219 Darren ECCLESTON Male 137 MOPEN 59 00:11:56 114 00:04:33 233 00:54:50 176 00:01:55 189 00:35:08 203 01:48:20 181
540 David BUNYAN Male 40 M50+ 4 Team Tri Guru 00:10:09 36 00:01:59 68 00:45:05 48 00:01:24 91 00:26:38 60 01:25:14 42
245 David BILLINGTON Male 77 MOPEN 32 00:11:10 79 00:03:12 172 00:50:50 118 00:01:46 163 00:26:33 58 01:33:29 87
273 David SPARKSMAN Male 110 MOPEN 45 00:11:02 75 00:03:12 170 00:52:48 140 00:01:44 157 00:32:14 172 01:40:57 139
194 David BROCKLEHURST Male 155 M40+ 54 00:12:24 144 00:04:20 224 01:05:46 253 00:02:03 204 00:31:41 152 01:56:11 215
195 David HEYWOOD Male 172 M60+ 4 00:21:11 271 00:06:41 270 01:02:37 239 00:04:17 268 00:42:07 248 02:16:51 264
67 Debbie RICHARDS Female 31 F50+ 1 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:15:59 244 00:03:25 184 00:49:09 99 00:02:51 253 00:30:30 132 01:41:51 146
125 Denise GRANT Female 75 F60+ 1 00:17:39 256 00:03:21 179 01:00:04 222 00:01:47 166 00:39:11 240 02:02:00 242
271 Dewi REDVERS JONES Male 116 M40+ 42 00:13:30 181 00:03:36 194 00:52:16 134 00:02:41 245 00:30:03 123 01:42:04 149
151 Dinah HAZELDINE Female 81 F50+ 8 GOG Triathlon 00:13:52 186 00:03:01 160 01:00:54 227 00:02:12 218 00:46:34 264 02:06:31 248
552 Dominic MEARS Male 133 MU23 10 Team Tri Guru 00:10:30 54 00:05:10 253 00:58:16 209 00:01:48 169 00:29:01 103 01:44:43 169
86 Donna JONES Female 63 F40+ 18 00:20:39 269 00:04:14 218 00:56:45 198 00:01:54 185 00:34:02 193 01:57:32 226
49 Doug WILKINSON Male 46 MOPEN 21 00:09:43 28 00:02:05 78 00:48:02 84 00:01:36 132 00:24:37 28 01:26:01 49
263 Duncan GODWIN Male 165 M40+ 57 00:14:22 206 00:05:20 256 01:02:15 236 00:02:24 227 00:44:46 260 02:09:05 252
154 Dunya ROBERTS Female 26 F40+ 5 00:13:59 193 00:02:35 120 00:53:00 145 00:01:43 153 00:29:04 105 01:40:19 136
544 Dylan WILLIAMS Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:10:38 59 00:01:46 47 00:39:56 9 00:01:38 139 00:26:03 51 01:19:59 18
545 Dylan OWEN Male 51 MOPEN 23 00:10:38 60 00:02:46 134 00:45:37 55 00:02:01 202 00:25:59 48 01:27:00 56
318 Ed Shamwana Male 120 M50+ 13 00:12:06 127 00:04:03 212 00:54:11 163 00:01:43 154 00:30:35 133 01:42:36 153
8 Einion WILLIAMS Male 173 M50+ 22 00:22:16 273 00:10:44 273 01:40:45 271 00:02:28 232 01:05:11 272 03:21:22 272
64 Elen PARRY Female 59 F50+ 4 00:14:04 198 00:04:06 214 01:01:32 232 00:01:50 174 00:35:20 208 01:56:50 219
148 Elisa ZAMBONI Female 5 FOPEN 2 TFN Tri Club 00:10:31 57 00:03:27 185 00:47:32 77 00:01:32 122 00:26:38 59 01:29:38 69
109 Elsbeth Watkin IORWERTH Female 43 FOPEN 26 00:14:03 197 00:03:31 188 00:54:13 164 00:01:50 173 00:34:48 200 01:48:23 182
258 Elwyn JONES Male 138 M60+ 3 INTRtri 00:14:44 214 00:04:42 237 00:56:44 197 00:02:28 233 00:29:53 121 01:48:30 183
103 Emily HARMAN Female 84 F40+ 23 00:13:00 168 00:04:45 240 01:11:44 259 00:01:54 184 00:38:15 231 02:09:35 254
169 Emma HOUTERMAN Female 13 FOPEN 10 darwen triathlon club 00:14:40 211 00:02:54 150 00:44:25 37 00:01:46 164 00:31:44 156 01:35:27 102
163 Emma RALPH Female 22 F40+ 2 00:13:29 180 00:02:59 154 00:52:58 144 00:01:38 140 00:28:47 98 01:39:48 130
186 Eugene THERON Male 127 MOPEN 55 00:15:30 236 00:02:11 83 00:51:44 126 00:02:14 220 00:31:44 157 01:43:21 162
146 Eve THOMPSON-NEWMAN Female 47 FOPEN 28 00:13:57 190 00:05:07 251 00:55:02 177 00:02:55 254 00:34:46 198 01:51:44 196
131 Fiona ROBERTS Female 82 FOPEN 42 00:17:56 259 00:03:39 197 01:07:00 255 00:01:25 94 00:36:56 225 02:06:53 249
210 Gareth GREEVES Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:09:29 15 00:01:15 18 00:44:47 42 00:00:53 4 00:22:24 6 01:18:46 14
536 Gareth ARCHER Male 39 M50+ 3 Trident Triathletes 00:09:48 31 00:01:51 56 00:45:54 60 00:01:28 112 00:26:09 52 01:25:08 41
188 Gareth JONES Male 84 M40+ 31 GOG Triathlon 00:12:40 156 00:03:24 183 00:49:37 108 00:01:56 191 00:27:07 73 01:34:43 96
53 Gareth Elwyn JONES Male 62 M40+ 18 CSM 00:12:27 146 00:02:13 87 00:47:31 75 00:01:22 84 00:25:32 41 01:29:03 67
51 Gary JONES Male 37 MOPEN 18 GOG Triathlon 00:09:13 9 00:01:35 32 00:47:02 67 00:01:09 38 00:25:47 45 01:24:45 39
232 Gary BARR Male 101 M50+ 12 00:13:10 173 00:01:58 65 00:49:32 105 00:01:20 79 00:31:58 164 01:37:56 122
183 Gary IRVINE Male 144 M50+ 16 Huish Leisure 00:19:59 268 00:02:31 112 00:54:22 168 00:01:38 137 00:32:41 179 01:51:08 190
139 Gavin MART Male 11 MOPEN 6 GOG Triathlon 00:09:32 17 00:01:20 24 00:41:26 13 00:01:07 33 00:22:58 11 01:16:21 11
50 Gethin DAVIES Male 68 MOPEN 30 00:10:18 43 00:01:57 64 00:48:44 92 00:01:15 59 00:29:46 120 01:31:59 77
132 Gillian L GRIFFITHS Female 72 FOPEN 39 00:14:19 205 00:02:59 156 00:59:31 219 00:01:14 53 00:41:58 246 01:59:58 238
247 Gordon WILSON Male 105 M40+ 38 00:12:54 166 00:03:31 189 00:53:56 156 00:02:32 239 00:26:42 62 01:39:34 128
548 Graham DAVIES Male 50 MOPEN 22 Rhyfelwyr Eryri 00:10:23 47 00:02:45 132 00:46:19 62 00:01:38 136 00:25:57 47 01:27:00 55
526 Greg CHERRY Male 1 MOPEN 1 Tri Camp TFN Race Team 00:06:58 1 00:01:03 8 00:39:13 4 00:00:55 12 00:21:13 1 01:09:21 1
243 Gregg HUTCHISON Male 85 MOPEN 34 00:13:21 176 00:02:31 113 00:49:43 110 00:02:05 210 00:27:08 74 01:34:45 97
58 Gwynedd JONES Male 17 M40+ 4 00:11:23 87 00:02:07 80 00:41:27 14 00:00:57 14 00:23:49 18 01:19:40 17
39 Hamish BOWIE Male 33 MU23 6 00:10:49 67 00:01:43 43 00:44:58 47 00:01:23 87 00:25:32 40 01:24:22 35
157 Hannah WILSON Female 28 FOPEN 18 00:10:40 61 00:02:23 104 00:53:28 152 00:01:25 99 00:33:14 186 01:41:07 141
81 Hazel HOLLINGSWORTH Female 76 F40+ 22 00:15:26 233 00:04:17 221 00:59:01 216 00:02:18 224 00:42:55 252 02:03:56 243
68 Heather DONALD Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:11:14 84 00:02:02 71 00:51:19 122 00:00:55 11 00:26:09 53 01:31:37 76
527 Helen TALBOT Female 1 FOPEN 1 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:09:35 22 00:01:35 33 00:45:19 51 00:01:14 56 00:23:59 21 01:21:41 22
296 Helen BAINBRIDGE Female 34 FOPEN 22 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:12:22 143 00:02:53 146 00:58:32 211 00:01:30 115 00:29:19 110 01:44:34 168
88 Helen DAVIDSON Female 87 F40+ 25 00:17:06 252 00:03:48 204 01:12:42 260 00:01:30 118 00:38:36 235 02:13:42 262
209 Hywel JONES Male 167 M40+ 59 00:17:29 255 00:05:49 263 01:01:17 231 00:04:08 267 00:41:00 245 02:09:42 255
144 Iain WOOD Male 34 M50+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:04 123 00:01:30 29 00:43:43 27 00:01:11 44 00:26:00 49 01:24:27 36
265 Iain CHRISTIE Male 163 MOPEN 69 00:13:58 191 00:05:11 255 00:59:37 220 00:01:26 103 00:38:16 232 01:58:26 233
46 Ian LARKINS Male 65 MOPEN 29 Mersey Tri 00:11:07 76 00:02:12 85 00:45:42 57 00:01:34 127 00:29:31 114 01:30:03 72