Showing 1 to 100 of 271 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
526 Greg CHERRY Male 1 MOPEN 1 Tri Camp TFN Race Team 00:06:58 1 00:01:03 8 00:39:13 4 00:00:55 12 00:21:13 1 01:09:21 1
527 Helen TALBOT Female 1 FOPEN 1 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:09:35 22 00:01:35 33 00:45:19 51 00:01:14 56 00:23:59 21 01:21:41 22
528 Sarah CLARK Female 11 FOPEN 8 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:10:56 72 00:02:36 123 00:52:52 141 00:01:26 102 00:27:25 80 01:35:12 99
529 Michelle KENNY Female 12 FOPEN 9 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:10:22 45 00:02:41 126 00:51:28 123 00:01:48 168 00:29:05 106 01:35:20 101
530 Nick ROBERTS Male 27 M40+ 7 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:49 32 00:01:49 54 00:44:34 38 00:01:40 145 00:25:05 35 01:22:55 29
531 Alexander DRUMMOND Male 28 M40+ 8 B2P 00:09:37 24 00:01:55 60 00:43:44 28 00:01:07 32 00:26:41 61 01:23:02 30
533 Antony VALENTINE Male 74 M40+ 24 Leigh Harriers AC 00:13:03 171 00:02:41 127 00:47:42 81 00:01:32 124 00:27:56 84 01:32:53 84
535 Richard SMITH Male 19 MOPEN 10 Leigh Harriers AC 00:11:09 78 00:01:42 40 00:43:36 25 00:01:14 58 00:22:27 9 01:20:07 19
536 Gareth ARCHER Male 39 M50+ 3 Trident Triathletes 00:09:48 31 00:01:51 56 00:45:54 60 00:01:28 112 00:26:09 52 01:25:08 41
537 Neill DICKSON Male 64 M40+ 19 Trident Triathletes 00:12:13 133 00:01:48 53 00:47:35 79 00:01:30 117 00:26:58 69 01:30:02 71
538 Antony GUMMERSALL Male 43 M40+ 12 Team Tri Guru 00:09:54 34 00:02:19 95 00:43:04 22 00:01:46 165 00:28:36 93 01:25:37 46
539 Steve LYONS Male 22 M40+ 5 Team Tri Guru 00:10:16 40 00:02:03 73 00:42:10 18 00:01:27 109 00:26:13 54 01:22:08 23
540 David BUNYAN Male 40 M50+ 4 Team Tri Guru 00:10:09 36 00:01:59 68 00:45:05 48 00:01:24 91 00:26:38 60 01:25:14 42
541 Paul CANE Male 59 M50+ 8 Team Tri Guru 00:11:08 77 00:02:59 155 00:44:03 33 00:01:30 116 00:28:40 95 01:28:18 64
542 Ian ROTHWELL Male 71 M50+ 9 Team Tri Guru 00:11:49 107 00:03:21 178 00:46:30 63 00:01:53 183 00:29:03 104 01:32:34 81
543 Kerry HENDERSON Female 32 FOPEN 20 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:58 74 00:03:28 186 00:54:15 166 00:01:52 181 00:32:24 176 01:42:55 157
544 Dylan WILLIAMS Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:10:38 59 00:01:46 47 00:39:56 9 00:01:38 139 00:26:03 51 01:19:59 18
545 Dylan OWEN Male 51 MOPEN 23 00:10:38 60 00:02:46 134 00:45:37 55 00:02:01 202 00:25:59 48 01:27:00 56
546 Sean STAFFORD Male 26 M40+ 6 Team Tri Guru 00:09:45 30 00:01:41 39 00:43:49 30 00:01:14 54 00:26:18 55 01:22:44 28
548 Graham DAVIES Male 50 MOPEN 22 Rhyfelwyr Eryri 00:10:23 47 00:02:45 132 00:46:19 62 00:01:38 136 00:25:57 47 01:27:00 55
550 Paula SOUTHWICK Female 37 F40+ 8 00:10:19 44 00:04:56 248 00:53:45 155 00:02:30 235 00:34:55 201 01:46:22 174
551 Steven WALKER Male 8 M50+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:13 10 00:01:59 67 00:41:12 10 00:01:08 34 00:22:25 7 01:15:56 8
552 Dominic MEARS Male 133 MU23 10 Team Tri Guru 00:10:30 54 00:05:10 253 00:58:16 209 00:01:48 169 00:29:01 103 01:44:43 169
553 Phillip LYNES Male 3 MOPEN 3 GOG Triathlon 00:08:23 3 00:00:54 3 00:41:16 11 00:00:54 7 00:22:03 3 01:13:28 3
554 Paul TAYLOR Male 7 M40+ 2 00:09:36 23 00:01:28 28 00:39:37 7 00:01:05 29 00:24:01 23 01:15:45 7
555 Adrian MCGREEVY Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:10:47 66 00:01:40 38 00:41:59 17 00:01:17 73 00:23:10 14 01:18:51 15
557 Alun Wyn JONES Male 9 MOPEN 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:40 27 00:01:10 15 00:41:31 15 00:01:06 31 00:22:44 10 01:16:09 9
560 Peter Exton Male 78 M50+ 10 00:11:55 112 00:03:21 177 00:47:26 74 00:02:00 196 00:29:19 109 01:34:00 88
1 Andrew NASH Male 2 MOPEN 2 Manx Tri Club 00:07:56 2 00:00:59 6 00:39:46 8 00:00:50 2 00:21:30 2 01:10:59 2
2 Steve STONEMAN Male 4 M40+ 1 Bott Cycle Team 00:09:39 26 00:01:15 17 00:37:59 1 00:01:00 19 00:23:56 20 01:13:48 4
4 Simon WILLIAMS Male 67 M40+ 20 0 01:03:21 274 0 0 00:28:16 90 01:31:37 75
7 Rory HEYDON Male 122 MU23 9 Team Tri Guru 00:11:37 98 00:01:56 62 00:49:12 100 00:01:01 21 00:38:58 238 01:42:41 155
8 Einion WILLIAMS Male 173 M50+ 22 00:22:16 273 00:10:44 273 01:40:45 271 00:02:28 232 01:05:11 272 03:21:22 272
9 Martin COLLEY Male 23 MOPEN 12 00:10:51 69 00:01:32 31 00:43:46 29 00:01:14 57 00:24:53 32 01:22:14 24
10 William BOOTH Male 10 MU23 1 Knutsford Tri Club 00:09:22 12 00:01:06 10 00:41:19 12 00:00:59 18 00:23:26 16 01:16:11 10
11 Rebecca DIACK Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:10:22 46 00:01:45 45 00:46:32 64 00:01:18 76 00:29:55 122 01:29:50 70
13 Petra IRVINE Female 18 FU23 3 00:11:56 113 00:02:13 88 00:47:54 82 00:01:38 141 00:33:42 188 01:37:21 119
14 Paul GRIFFITH Male 42 M40+ 11 00:11:11 82 00:02:01 70 00:44:21 36 00:01:09 37 00:26:50 65 01:25:30 45
15 Warren SMITH Male 48 M50+ 5 00:09:53 33 00:01:47 49 00:45:16 50 00:01:01 24 00:26:50 66 01:26:46 51
16 Christopher HOLLAND Male 83 M40+ 30 00:12:11 132 00:04:07 215 00:49:07 97 00:02:01 200 00:27:08 75 01:34:33 95
17 Chris POLWART Male 13 M40+ 3 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:09:34 20 00:01:54 58 00:41:47 16 00:01:17 67 00:23:52 19 01:18:22 13
19 James WEBB Male 69 M40+ 21 00:10:42 62 00:02:46 136 00:47:25 73 00:02:15 221 00:29:11 107 01:32:18 79
20 Chris LOTTER Male 166 M40+ 58 00:10:13 38 00:04:31 231 01:24:43 268 00:02:02 203 00:28:01 86 02:09:29 253
21 Rupert JOEL Male 126 M40+ 44 00:12:45 159 00:02:33 118 00:56:38 195 00:01:09 36 00:30:06 124 01:43:08 160
23 Cameron GEEKIE Male 30 MOPEN 14 00:09:33 18 00:01:10 14 00:44:55 45 00:01:22 83 00:24:42 31 01:23:40 32
26 Barnaby GORDON Male 36 M40+ 9 00:10:43 63 00:01:50 55 00:43:56 32 00:01:04 27 00:25:09 36 01:24:40 38
27 Chris DAGNALL Male 100 M50+ 11 Mersey Tri 00:15:32 238 00:02:45 131 00:49:18 102 00:01:41 146 00:28:16 89 01:37:30 120
28 James DAGNALL Male 66 MU23 7 00:09:59 35 00:02:14 89 00:44:51 43 00:01:59 193 00:31:15 143 01:30:16 73
29 Jan LOTTER Male 147 MU23 11 00:09:37 25 00:04:47 244 01:02:17 237 00:02:48 250 00:32:06 168 01:51:33 193
30 Jeff UPTON Male 56 M50+ 7 Stockport Triathlon Club 00:11:37 99 00:01:24 25 00:44:36 39 00:01:17 68 00:28:46 97 01:27:37 61
33 Adam NEILSON Male 81 MOPEN 33 TriBean 00:11:32 93 00:01:48 52 00:49:16 101 00:01:17 74 00:30:26 131 01:34:18 91
36 Alex LYNES Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:09:10 8 00:01:37 34 00:44:47 41 00:01:09 35 00:25:47 44 01:22:28 25
38 Steven LYALL Male 41 MOPEN 19 GOG Triathlon 00:11:46 104 00:01:31 30 00:44:03 34 00:01:09 39 00:26:48 64 01:25:16 43
39 Hamish BOWIE Male 33 MU23 6 00:10:49 67 00:01:43 43 00:44:58 47 00:01:23 87 00:25:32 40 01:24:22 35
40 John Rhys OWEN Male 79 M40+ 27 Betsi Runaways 00:12:05 126 00:01:27 26 00:47:31 76 00:01:12 46 00:31:47 158 01:34:00 89
41 Andrew MILN Male 45 M40+ 13 00:10:29 53 00:01:48 51 00:44:56 46 00:01:02 26 00:25:41 43 01:25:53 48
42 Lee FRITH Male 57 M40+ 16 00:11:35 96 00:02:01 69 00:48:08 87 00:01:27 108 00:24:57 34 01:28:06 62
43 Kevin GOODWIN Male 150 MOPEN 63 00:15:03 222 00:02:52 145 00:56:24 193 00:02:32 238 00:36:37 219 01:53:27 203
46 Ian LARKINS Male 65 MOPEN 29 Mersey Tri 00:11:07 76 00:02:12 85 00:45:42 57 00:01:34 127 00:29:31 114 01:30:03 72
48 Zbigniew CHRZANOWSKI Male 160 MOPEN 67 TRIRUN.PL 00:10:32 58 00:02:04 76 00:42:54 19 00:01:24 90 01:00:37 270 01:57:30 225
49 Doug WILKINSON Male 46 MOPEN 21 00:09:43 28 00:02:05 78 00:48:02 84 00:01:36 132 00:24:37 28 01:26:01 49
50 Gethin DAVIES Male 68 MOPEN 30 00:10:18 43 00:01:57 64 00:48:44 92 00:01:15 59 00:29:46 120 01:31:59 77
51 Gary JONES Male 37 MOPEN 18 GOG Triathlon 00:09:13 9 00:01:35 32 00:47:02 67 00:01:09 38 00:25:47 45 01:24:45 39
52 Simon CLARKE Male 47 M40+ 14 racing tnt 00:12:16 136 00:01:20 23 00:47:11 70 00:01:15 61 00:24:08 24 01:26:08 50
53 Gareth Elwyn JONES Male 62 M40+ 18 CSM 00:12:27 146 00:02:13 87 00:47:31 75 00:01:22 84 00:25:32 41 01:29:03 67
54 Robert SMITH Male 31 MOPEN 15 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:10:27 50 00:01:43 42 00:43:37 26 00:01:16 65 00:27:02 71 01:24:03 33
55 Robert NODEN Male 82 M40+ 29 00:12:35 154 00:04:31 232 00:49:44 111 00:02:19 225 00:25:22 38 01:34:28 94
56 Paul HERON Male 159 MOPEN 66 00:10:52 70 00:01:48 50 00:42:55 20 00:01:11 43 01:00:45 271 01:57:29 224
57 Chris WILLIAMS Male 124 MOPEN 53 Cr@p Tri 00:12:31 150 00:02:29 111 00:54:39 174 00:01:40 144 00:31:42 153 01:42:59 158
58 Gwynedd JONES Male 17 M40+ 4 00:11:23 87 00:02:07 80 00:41:27 14 00:00:57 14 00:23:49 18 01:19:40 17
59 Stephen THOMPSTONE Male 115 M40+ 41 00:12:09 130 00:02:11 84 00:56:20 190 00:01:52 178 00:29:32 115 01:42:02 148
61 Jasmine BOWYER Female 2 FU23 1 Cardiff Metropolitan Universit 00:09:09 7 00:01:19 20 00:44:42 40 00:01:05 30 00:26:27 56 01:22:40 27
62 Sally FAIRHURST Female 58 FOPEN 35 00:14:09 200 00:04:25 228 01:00:22 225 00:02:38 242 00:34:57 202 01:56:29 216
63 Bethan GILBERT Female 20 FOPEN 15 00:12:52 165 00:02:31 114 00:49:09 98 00:01:34 130 00:32:13 171 01:38:18 123
64 Elen PARRY Female 59 F50+ 4 00:14:04 198 00:04:06 214 01:01:32 232 00:01:50 174 00:35:20 208 01:56:50 219
65 Anne COLLINS Female 60 F40+ 15 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:57 218 00:02:56 152 01:03:32 243 0 00:35:38 211 01:57:02 220
67 Debbie RICHARDS Female 31 F50+ 1 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:15:59 244 00:03:25 184 00:49:09 99 00:02:51 253 00:30:30 132 01:41:51 146
68 Heather DONALD Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:11:14 84 00:02:02 71 00:51:19 122 00:00:55 11 00:26:09 53 01:31:37 76
69 Susan IRVINE Female 42 F50+ 3 Huish Leisure 00:13:53 187 00:02:31 115 00:55:12 180 00:01:49 172 00:34:44 197 01:48:07 180
72 Rebecca BARR Female 92 F40+ 29 Pendle Triathlon Club 00:18:01 260 00:04:33 234 01:14:36 263 00:02:05 212 00:47:56 267 02:27:09 268
74 Rachel CLARK Female 64 F40+ 19 00:15:15 228 00:04:24 227 01:05:22 251 00:01:25 97 00:31:28 147 01:57:51 227
75 Nicolette MARSDEN Female 41 FOPEN 25 00:12:28 148 00:03:08 166 00:58:43 212 00:01:02 25 00:31:56 162 01:47:16 179
76 Michelle WALTON Female 79 FOPEN 41 00:15:20 230 00:03:19 175 01:05:02 249 00:01:37 134 00:39:46 243 02:05:01 246
77 Nina JOLLEY Female 88 F50+ 10 00:18:40 264 00:06:01 266 01:02:48 240 00:02:18 223 00:44:38 258 02:14:23 263
78 Samantha JOHNS Female 23 F40+ 3 00:11:54 110 00:03:51 205 00:52:33 137 00:01:26 101 00:30:23 128 01:40:04 133
79 Nikki FERGUSON Female 38 F40+ 9 Knutsford Tri Club 00:13:16 175 00:02:23 102 00:53:19 149 00:01:23 88 00:36:27 216 01:46:45 176
80 Beth DAVIES Female 73 F40+ 21 00:12:32 151 00:04:13 217 01:02:33 238 00:01:45 160 00:39:04 239 02:00:05 239
81 Hazel HOLLINGSWORTH Female 76 F40+ 22 00:15:26 233 00:04:17 221 00:59:01 216 00:02:18 224 00:42:55 252 02:03:56 243
82 Victoria ROBERTS Female 85 F40+ 24 Mersey Tri 00:15:52 243 00:03:22 181 01:03:38 245 00:01:54 187 00:45:30 262 02:10:15 256
86 Donna JONES Female 63 F40+ 18 00:20:39 269 00:04:14 218 00:56:45 198 00:01:54 185 00:34:02 193 01:57:32 226
88 Helen DAVIDSON Female 87 F40+ 25 00:17:06 252 00:03:48 204 01:12:42 260 00:01:30 118 00:38:36 235 02:13:42 262
89 Caroline BUCKLAND Female 65 FOPEN 36 00:16:43 250 00:04:24 226 00:58:53 215 00:02:49 252 00:35:14 206 01:58:00 229
90 Katie LEE Female 93 FU23 5 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:15:11 225 00:05:33 259 01:17:11 265 00:02:01 201 00:49:51 268 02:29:46 269
92 Susan ROBERTS Female 95 F40+ 30 00:18:54 266 00:05:10 254 01:27:38 269 00:02:35 240 00:44:39 259 02:38:55 271
94 Claire WILLIAMS Female 14 FOPEN 11 00:12:01 119 00:01:56 63 00:53:18 148 00:01:22 81 00:27:04 72 01:35:38 105
95 Nia JONES Female 77 FOPEN 40 00:12:48 161 00:06:12 267 01:03:33 244 00:02:57 258 00:38:35 234 02:04:03 244
96 Patricia BOWDEN Female 91 F40+ 28 00:18:41 265 00:05:58 265 01:13:26 261 00:01:52 180 00:43:13 253 02:23:08 267
97 Caroline EVANS Female 83 F50+ 9 00:13:57 189 00:05:46 262 01:08:48 258 00:02:00 198 00:38:11 230 02:08:39 251
98 Liz GREEN Female 90 F40+ 27 00:14:37 210 00:06:14 268 01:14:54 264 00:02:55 255 00:44:29 257 02:23:07 266
100 Catriona LEWIS Female 70 F50+ 6 00:15:23 232 00:03:05 164 01:04:27 247 00:02:38 243 00:33:17 187 01:58:49 236