Showing 1 to 100 of 271 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
65 Anne COLLINS Female 60 F40+ 15 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:57 218 00:02:56 152 01:03:32 243 0 00:35:38 211 01:57:02 220
4 Simon WILLIAMS Male 67 M40+ 20 0 01:03:21 274 0 0 00:28:16 90 01:31:37 75
311 Team CKK Male 16 M-RELAY 2 CKK 00:10:31 56 00:01:06 12 00:38:23 3 00:00:49 1 00:28:40 94 01:19:28 16
1 Andrew NASH Male 2 MOPEN 2 Manx Tri Club 00:07:56 2 00:00:59 6 00:39:46 8 00:00:50 2 00:21:30 2 01:10:59 2
210 Gareth GREEVES Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:09:29 15 00:01:15 18 00:44:47 42 00:00:53 4 00:22:24 6 01:18:46 14
308 Team Hyw Ior a Lisa P Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 Hyw Ior a Lisa P 00:13:24 178 00:01:17 19 00:39:27 6 00:00:53 5 00:31:53 160 01:26:52 52
303 Team Givin it a Tri Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 Givin it a Tri 00:15:01 220 00:00:53 2 00:43:14 24 00:00:53 6 00:32:10 169 01:32:09 78
553 Phillip LYNES Male 3 MOPEN 3 GOG Triathlon 00:08:23 3 00:00:54 3 00:41:16 11 00:00:54 7 00:22:03 3 01:13:28 3
286 Rhys JAMES Male 25 MU23 4 00:10:30 55 00:02:19 97 00:45:14 49 00:00:55 8 00:23:42 17 01:22:38 26
312 Team Pupur Tr-eye Male 5 M-RELAY 1 Pupur Tr-eye 00:09:26 13 00:00:55 5 00:38:05 2 00:00:55 9 00:24:40 29 01:13:58 5
102 Alex ALDOUS Female 3 FU23 2 GOG Triathlon 00:08:25 4 00:00:53 1 00:48:21 89 00:00:55 10 00:26:54 68 01:25:26 44
68 Heather DONALD Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:11:14 84 00:02:02 71 00:51:19 122 00:00:55 11 00:26:09 53 01:31:37 76
526 Greg CHERRY Male 1 MOPEN 1 Tri Camp TFN Race Team 00:06:58 1 00:01:03 8 00:39:13 4 00:00:55 12 00:21:13 1 01:09:21 1
201 Ben NUTTALL Male 32 MOPEN 16 00:10:46 65 00:01:39 36 00:47:33 78 00:00:55 13 00:23:22 15 01:24:13 34
58 Gwynedd JONES Male 17 M40+ 4 00:11:23 87 00:02:07 80 00:41:27 14 00:00:57 14 00:23:49 18 01:19:40 17
120 Victoria CONSTERDINE-TILLEY Female 27 F40+ 6 00:15:28 235 00:02:52 144 00:51:58 128 00:00:57 15 00:29:34 117 01:40:47 138
299 Ross COLLISON Male 72 MOPEN 31 00:12:21 142 00:02:32 117 00:48:55 94 00:00:58 16 00:27:59 85 01:32:43 82
270 Jack LANGTON Male 86 MU23 8 00:12:14 134 00:02:46 135 00:49:51 112 00:00:59 17 00:29:00 102 01:34:47 98
10 William BOOTH Male 10 MU23 1 Knutsford Tri Club 00:09:22 12 00:01:06 10 00:41:19 12 00:00:59 18 00:23:26 16 01:16:11 10
2 Steve STONEMAN Male 4 M40+ 1 Bott Cycle Team 00:09:39 26 00:01:15 17 00:37:59 1 00:01:00 19 00:23:56 20 01:13:48 4
302 Team NRG Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 NRG 00:18:16 262 00:01:06 11 00:52:56 143 00:01:00 20 00:38:48 236 01:52:04 198
7 Rory HEYDON Male 122 MU23 9 Team Tri Guru 00:11:37 98 00:01:56 62 00:49:12 100 00:01:01 21 00:38:58 238 01:42:41 155
285 Sam GREEN Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:09:33 19 00:01:42 41 00:39:25 5 00:01:01 22 00:22:22 5 01:14:02 6
314 Team syniad Gillian Female 19 F-RELAY 1 syniad Gillian 00:11:28 91 00:00:54 4 00:54:34 173 00:01:01 23 00:29:36 118 01:37:32 121
15 Warren SMITH Male 48 M50+ 5 00:09:53 33 00:01:47 49 00:45:16 50 00:01:01 24 00:26:50 66 01:26:46 51
75 Nicolette MARSDEN Female 41 FOPEN 25 00:12:28 148 00:03:08 166 00:58:43 212 00:01:02 25 00:31:56 162 01:47:16 179
41 Andrew MILN Male 45 M40+ 13 00:10:29 53 00:01:48 51 00:44:56 46 00:01:02 26 00:25:41 43 01:25:53 48
26 Barnaby GORDON Male 36 M40+ 9 00:10:43 63 00:01:50 55 00:43:56 32 00:01:04 27 00:25:09 36 01:24:40 38
320 John FODEN SHROFF Male 29 MU23 5 00:11:57 115 00:02:25 106 00:43:12 23 00:01:05 28 00:24:34 26 01:23:10 31
554 Paul TAYLOR Male 7 M40+ 2 00:09:36 23 00:01:28 28 00:39:37 7 00:01:05 29 00:24:01 23 01:15:45 7
61 Jasmine BOWYER Female 2 FU23 1 Cardiff Metropolitan Universit 00:09:09 7 00:01:19 20 00:44:42 40 00:01:05 30 00:26:27 56 01:22:40 27
557 Alun Wyn JONES Male 9 MOPEN 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:40 27 00:01:10 15 00:41:31 15 00:01:06 31 00:22:44 10 01:16:09 9
531 Alexander DRUMMOND Male 28 M40+ 8 B2P 00:09:37 24 00:01:55 60 00:43:44 28 00:01:07 32 00:26:41 61 01:23:02 30
139 Gavin MART Male 11 MOPEN 6 GOG Triathlon 00:09:32 17 00:01:20 24 00:41:26 13 00:01:07 33 00:22:58 11 01:16:21 11
551 Steven WALKER Male 8 M50+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:13 10 00:01:59 67 00:41:12 10 00:01:08 34 00:22:25 7 01:15:56 8
36 Alex LYNES Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:09:10 8 00:01:37 34 00:44:47 41 00:01:09 35 00:25:47 44 01:22:28 25
21 Rupert JOEL Male 126 M40+ 44 00:12:45 159 00:02:33 118 00:56:38 195 00:01:09 36 00:30:06 124 01:43:08 160
14 Paul GRIFFITH Male 42 M40+ 11 00:11:11 82 00:02:01 70 00:44:21 36 00:01:09 37 00:26:50 65 01:25:30 45
51 Gary JONES Male 37 MOPEN 18 GOG Triathlon 00:09:13 9 00:01:35 32 00:47:02 67 00:01:09 38 00:25:47 45 01:24:45 39
38 Steven LYALL Male 41 MOPEN 19 GOG Triathlon 00:11:46 104 00:01:31 30 00:44:03 34 00:01:09 39 00:26:48 64 01:25:16 43
295 Owen HUGHES Male 63 MOPEN 28 00:10:24 48 00:02:38 124 00:50:21 115 00:01:10 40 00:24:42 30 01:29:13 68
189 Mathew VAUGHAN Male 60 MOPEN 27 00:11:35 95 00:01:38 35 00:47:09 69 00:01:10 41 00:26:58 70 01:28:29 65
250 Andrew JONES Male 119 MOPEN 51 00:12:46 160 00:04:25 229 00:58:50 214 00:01:10 42 00:25:26 39 01:42:35 152
56 Paul HERON Male 159 MOPEN 66 00:10:52 70 00:01:48 50 00:42:55 20 00:01:11 43 01:00:45 271 01:57:29 224
144 Iain WOOD Male 34 M50+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:04 123 00:01:30 29 00:43:43 27 00:01:11 44 00:26:00 49 01:24:27 36
300 Martin CROSSLEY Male 44 MOPEN 20 00:10:28 51 00:01:53 57 00:45:32 54 00:01:11 45 00:26:43 63 01:25:45 47
40 John Rhys OWEN Male 79 M40+ 27 Betsi Runaways 00:12:05 126 00:01:27 26 00:47:31 76 00:01:12 46 00:31:47 158 01:34:00 89
307 Team The Malltraeth Maidens Female 78 F-RELAY 5 The Malltraeth Maidens 00:15:07 224 00:01:20 21 01:02:03 235 00:01:12 47 00:44:51 261 02:04:31 245
290 Jake BARR Male 35 MOPEN 17 00:10:09 37 00:02:54 149 00:46:19 61 00:01:12 48 00:23:59 22 01:24:31 37
224 Mark LATIMER Male 38 M40+ 10 thetrimarket 00:12:02 121 00:02:07 81 00:43:54 31 00:01:12 49 00:25:35 42 01:24:48 40
315 Team Jamatwardo Male 107 M-RELAY 4 Jamatwardo 00:12:07 128 00:01:20 22 00:52:05 129 00:01:13 50 00:33:08 185 01:39:51 131
274 Mark COX Male 55 MOPEN 25 00:11:17 86 00:02:46 133 00:47:19 72 00:01:13 51 00:24:53 33 01:27:26 60
225 Phil HOLLAND Male 117 MOPEN 49 00:10:28 52 00:03:32 190 00:55:16 181 00:01:13 52 00:32:01 166 01:42:30 150
132 Gillian L GRIFFITHS Female 72 FOPEN 39 00:14:19 205 00:02:59 156 00:59:31 219 00:01:14 53 00:41:58 246 01:59:58 238
546 Sean STAFFORD Male 26 M40+ 6 Team Tri Guru 00:09:45 30 00:01:41 39 00:43:49 30 00:01:14 54 00:26:18 55 01:22:44 28
266 Joe ROGERSON Male 104 MOPEN 42 00:12:19 139 00:02:27 108 00:56:54 200 00:01:14 55 00:26:30 57 01:39:23 127
527 Helen TALBOT Female 1 FOPEN 1 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:09:35 22 00:01:35 33 00:45:19 51 00:01:14 56 00:23:59 21 01:21:41 22
9 Martin COLLEY Male 23 MOPEN 12 00:10:51 69 00:01:32 31 00:43:46 29 00:01:14 57 00:24:53 32 01:22:14 24
535 Richard SMITH Male 19 MOPEN 10 Leigh Harriers AC 00:11:09 78 00:01:42 40 00:43:36 25 00:01:14 58 00:22:27 9 01:20:07 19
50 Gethin DAVIES Male 68 MOPEN 30 00:10:18 43 00:01:57 64 00:48:44 92 00:01:15 59 00:29:46 120 01:31:59 77
101 Daniela GORMLEY Female 55 F40+ 13 00:14:28 209 00:05:00 250 01:06:40 254 00:01:15 60 00:28:10 88 01:55:31 212
52 Simon CLARKE Male 47 M40+ 14 racing tnt 00:12:16 136 00:01:20 23 00:47:11 70 00:01:15 61 00:24:08 24 01:26:08 50
293 Luke PERRITT Male 94 MOPEN 37 00:11:33 94 00:02:16 92 00:50:53 119 00:01:16 62 00:30:46 135 01:36:42 111
275 Llyr REES Male 109 M40+ 39 00:17:45 258 00:04:45 239 00:50:08 113 00:01:16 63 00:26:51 67 01:40:41 137
237 John MOTT Male 88 M40+ 32 00:12:25 145 00:03:22 182 00:49:00 96 00:01:16 64 00:29:33 116 01:35:33 103
54 Robert SMITH Male 31 MOPEN 15 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:10:27 50 00:01:43 42 00:43:37 26 00:01:16 65 00:27:02 71 01:24:03 33
218 Jonathan WEBB Male 73 M40+ 23 PACTRAC 00:11:23 88 00:02:27 109 00:49:34 107 00:01:16 66 00:28:09 87 01:32:47 83
17 Chris POLWART Male 13 M40+ 3 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:09:34 20 00:01:54 58 00:41:47 16 00:01:17 67 00:23:52 19 01:18:22 13
30 Jeff UPTON Male 56 M50+ 7 Stockport Triathlon Club 00:11:37 99 00:01:24 25 00:44:36 39 00:01:17 68 00:28:46 97 01:27:37 61
170 Carolyn SNELLGROVE Female 68 FOPEN 37 00:16:51 251 00:04:24 225 00:57:45 205 00:01:17 69 00:38:19 233 01:58:33 234
158 Sharon LANGTON Female 39 F50+ 2 00:14:11 201 00:02:50 141 00:54:29 170 00:01:17 70 00:34:08 195 01:46:53 177
278 Trystan GWILYM Male 21 MOPEN 11 Gafael Llaw 00:12:20 140 00:02:03 74 00:43:00 21 00:01:17 71 00:22:26 8 01:21:04 21
121 Awen ROBERTS Female 33 FOPEN 21 00:13:37 182 00:03:16 173 00:53:59 158 00:01:17 72 00:31:01 138 01:43:09 161
555 Adrian MCGREEVY Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:10:47 66 00:01:40 38 00:41:59 17 00:01:17 73 00:23:10 14 01:18:51 15
33 Adam NEILSON Male 81 MOPEN 33 TriBean 00:11:32 93 00:01:48 52 00:49:16 101 00:01:17 74 00:30:26 131 01:34:18 91
105 Lisa WALTON-THORPE Female 25 F40+ 4 00:12:45 158 00:02:19 94 00:53:28 153 00:01:18 75 00:30:22 127 01:40:10 135
11 Rebecca DIACK Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:10:22 46 00:01:45 45 00:46:32 64 00:01:18 76 00:29:55 122 01:29:50 70
310 Team going for year two! Female 40 F-RELAY 2 going for year two! 00:13:58 192 00:01:11 16 00:51:14 121 00:01:18 77 00:39:31 241 01:47:11 178
260 Matthew LUNNON Male 61 M40+ 17 00:10:17 41 00:02:27 110 00:45:29 53 00:01:19 78 00:29:22 112 01:28:52 66
232 Gary BARR Male 101 M50+ 12 00:13:10 173 00:01:58 65 00:49:32 105 00:01:20 79 00:31:58 164 01:37:56 122
227 Neil WELLING Male 92 M40+ 34 00:13:11 174 00:03:00 159 00:47:59 83 00:01:20 80 00:30:50 137 01:36:19 109
94 Claire WILLIAMS Female 14 FOPEN 11 00:12:01 119 00:01:56 63 00:53:18 148 00:01:22 81 00:27:04 72 01:35:38 105
309 Team Tri Hard with a Vengeance Female 45 F-RELAY 3 Tri Hard with a Vengeance 00:11:40 102 00:01:56 61 01:04:36 248 00:01:22 82 00:32:05 167 01:51:36 194
23 Cameron GEEKIE Male 30 MOPEN 14 00:09:33 18 00:01:10 14 00:44:55 45 00:01:22 83 00:24:42 31 01:23:40 32
53 Gareth Elwyn JONES Male 62 M40+ 18 CSM 00:12:27 146 00:02:13 87 00:47:31 75 00:01:22 84 00:25:32 41 01:29:03 67
280 Ant COLLINS Male 75 M40+ 25 00:11:53 108 00:01:44 44 00:48:45 93 00:01:22 85 00:29:21 111 01:33:03 85
206 Paul STRACHAN Male 132 MOPEN 58 00:11:58 116 00:02:26 107 00:56:01 188 00:01:22 86 00:32:45 181 01:44:29 167
39 Hamish BOWIE Male 33 MU23 6 00:10:49 67 00:01:43 43 00:44:58 47 00:01:23 87 00:25:32 40 01:24:22 35
79 Nikki FERGUSON Female 38 F40+ 9 Knutsford Tri Club 00:13:16 175 00:02:23 102 00:53:19 149 00:01:23 88 00:36:27 216 01:46:45 176
301 Team BAND OF BROTHERS Male 87 M-RELAY 3 BAND OF BROTHERS 00:14:48 215 00:02:05 77 00:48:39 91 00:01:23 89 00:28:21 91 01:35:13 100
48 Zbigniew CHRZANOWSKI Male 160 MOPEN 67 TRIRUN.PL 00:10:32 58 00:02:04 76 00:42:54 19 00:01:24 90 01:00:37 270 01:57:30 225
540 David BUNYAN Male 40 M50+ 4 Team Tri Guru 00:10:09 36 00:01:59 68 00:45:05 48 00:01:24 91 00:26:38 60 01:25:14 42
230 Ifan MORGAN Male 123 MOPEN 52 00:12:52 164 00:02:25 105 00:53:35 154 00:01:24 92 00:32:27 177 01:42:42 156
313 Team H.E.R Female 74 F-RELAY 4 H.E.R 00:13:02 170 00:02:20 98 00:54:18 167 00:01:24 93 00:50:21 269 02:01:24 241
131 Fiona ROBERTS Female 82 FOPEN 42 00:17:56 259 00:03:39 197 01:07:00 255 00:01:25 94 00:36:56 225 02:06:53 249
138 Karen HANCOCK Female 15 FOPEN 12 Chorley Tri 00:10:50 68 00:02:06 79 00:50:08 114 00:01:25 95 00:31:26 146 01:35:54 106
248 Michael GILLESPIE Male 49 M40+ 15 00:11:46 106 00:02:23 101 00:45:20 52 00:01:25 96 00:26:01 50 01:26:52 53
74 Rachel CLARK Female 64 F40+ 19 00:15:15 228 00:04:24 227 01:05:22 251 00:01:25 97 00:31:28 147 01:57:51 227
165 Courtney BEATTIE Female 17 FOPEN 14 High Peak Triathlon 00:11:12 83 00:02:21 100 00:51:10 120 00:01:25 98 00:31:08 139 01:37:15 116
157 Hannah WILSON Female 28 FOPEN 18 00:10:40 61 00:02:23 104 00:53:28 152 00:01:25 99 00:33:14 186 01:41:07 141