Showing 1 to 100 of 945 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 6 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
261 MARK DUNHAM Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:36:03 3 01:12:08 1 01:12:08 1
1045 IAN LAWTON Male 2 MOPEN 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:35:43 1 01:12:25 2 01:12:25 2
1 ANTHONY TAYLOR Male 3 MV40 1 00:36:02 2 01:13:14 3 01:13:13 3
2 TERENCE FORREST Male 4 MOPEN 3 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:36:29 4 01:14:52 4 01:14:37 4
751 CHRIS COLLINS Male 5 MOPEN 4 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:37:41 5 01:17:47 5 01:17:47 5
1016 IAN MORAN Male 6 MOPEN 5 KIRKBY MILERS 00:38:16 7 01:18:03 6 01:18:02 6
1002 RICHARD WEBSTER Male 7 MV45 1 WALLASEY AC 00:37:49 6 01:18:07 7 01:18:06 7
302 ADRIAN ROACH Male 8 MV40 2 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:38:21 8 01:18:14 8 01:18:14 8
303 SLAVA OSIPOVS Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:39:40 12 01:19:49 9 01:19:46 9
1149 ANDY FREEMAN Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:38:59 9 01:21:27 10 01:21:25 10
262 MIKE METCALFE Male 11 MOPEN 8 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:39:29 11 01:21:28 11 01:21:27 11
687 ANDREW SUDLOW Male 12 MOPEN 9 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:38:59 10 01:21:39 12 01:21:38 12
1062 DAVID SWANICK Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:41:25 18 01:22:04 13 01:21:44 13
310 LEE MCKEOWN Male 14 MV40 3 00:40:27 13 01:22:29 14 01:22:00 14
628 PAUL JENNINGS Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:41:10 15 01:23:07 15 01:22:57 15
311 PAUL HUGHES Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:41:22 16 01:23:33 16 01:23:24 16
368 IVAR EGGE Male 17 MOPEN 13 TEAM ANFIELD 00:41:49 24 01:24:22 17 01:24:18 17
1094 CHRIS BORON Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:41:29 20 01:24:39 18 01:24:30 19
1153 SEAN OROURKE Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:41:24 17 01:24:41 19 01:24:29 18
1146 PETER JOHN BIRD Male 20 MOPEN 16 WALLASEY AC 00:41:27 19 01:25:10 20 01:25:09 20
1018 JEREMY FELLICK Male 21 MV45 2 WALLASEY AC 00:41:39 21 01:25:27 21 01:25:25 21
880 ROB PEARSE Male 22 MV40 4 WALLASEY AC 00:40:42 14 01:25:46 22 01:25:46 23
416 SIMON ROGERS Male 23 MV50 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:42:29 26 01:25:56 23 01:25:53 24
95 STEVEN LONGMORE Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:43:14 32 01:26:03 24 01:25:38 22
963 STEPHEN COLEMAN Male 25 MV50 2 ASTLEY TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:12 25 01:26:11 25 01:26:04 25
1143 DAVID TAIT Male 26 MV45 3 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:43:09 31 01:26:20 26 01:26:18 28
1065 PAUL KENNEDY Male 27 MV40 5 00:42:32 27 01:26:21 27 01:26:12 27
857 CHRIS COOPER Male 28 MOPEN 18 00:43:36 40 01:26:31 28 01:26:05 26
77 MATT HELME Male 29 MV50 3 00:41:39 22 01:26:42 29 01:26:39 30
516 SCOTT BRIGGS Male 30 MOPEN 19 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:41:43 23 01:26:48 30 01:26:38 29
719 PETER COSTELLO Male 31 MOPEN 20 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:42:36 28 01:26:55 31 01:26:49 31
650 MARK NEWNS Male 32 MV40 6 00:43:27 36 01:27:36 32 01:27:19 32
701 JON BRADSHAW Male 33 MOPEN 21 BUCKLEY RC 00:43:49 51 01:27:39 33 01:27:19 33
1080 MICHAEL GREEN Male 34 MV40 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:42:43 29 01:27:58 34 01:27:54 34
16 MARK OCALLAGHAN Male 35 MOPEN 22 00:43:18 33 01:28:19 35 01:28:17 36
855 GARY WILTON Male 36 MOPEN 23 00:43:44 46 01:28:29 36 01:28:17 37
761 CHRISTOPHER ROWE Male 37 MOPEN 24 00:43:54 56 01:28:35 37 01:28:22 38
1110 RUSSELL WILLIAMS Male 38 MV45 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:43:24 35 01:28:42 38 01:28:31 40
1137 IAN SHORROCK Male 39 MV40 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:43:51 52 01:28:52 39 01:28:36 41
757 BOB FREEMAN Male 40 MV60 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:43:35 39 01:28:56 40 01:28:54 44
1111 MARK ROBINSON Male 41 MOPEN 25 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:37 43 01:28:59 41 01:28:36 42
885 GARY THOMPSON Male 42 MOPEN 26 KIRKBY MILERS 00:43:55 57 01:29:02 42 01:28:55 46
728 MATT SMITH Male 43 MOPEN 27 00:42:53 30 01:29:04 43 01:27:54 35
936 ALAN MORTON Male 44 MV40 9 00:43:43 45 01:29:06 44 01:28:42 43
1124 LEE WAKELAM Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:43:43 44 01:29:21 45 01:28:55 45
1117 DAVID MCCULLOCH Male 46 MOPEN 29 00:44:08 59 01:29:26 46 01:29:14 47
794 IAIN DAVIES-MOORE Male 47 MV40 10 WRECSAM TRI 00:43:48 50 01:29:36 47 01:28:25 39
1079 JOSHUA GREY Male 48 MOPEN 30 00:43:51 53 01:29:39 48 01:29:23 49
1160 RICHARD DAVIES Male 49 MOPEN 31 00:43:44 47 01:29:43 49 01:29:21 48
1032 DAVID DALY Male 50 MOPEN 32 KIRKBY MILERS 00:45:14 71 01:30:13 50 01:29:25 50
1119 PETER CARPENTER Male 51 MV50 4 00:44:20 64 01:30:19 51 01:30:12 55
683 JIMMY BOTTOMLEY Male 52 MV50 5 00:43:37 41 01:30:24 52 01:29:55 52
107 SEAN JONES Male 53 MOPEN 33 00:43:27 37 01:30:26 53 01:29:47 51
593 DEREK MORRIS Male 54 MV40 11 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:44:11 61 01:30:31 54 01:30:08 54
907 ZOE GMEREK Female 1 FV40 1 00:44:10 60 01:30:51 55 01:30:41 58
635 JOSE LIMA Male 55 MOPEN 34 00:43:37 42 01:30:52 56 01:30:21 56
215 ROBERT GARTH Male 56 MOPEN 35 00:43:45 49 01:31:00 57 01:30:48 59
91 KEVIN SMITH Male 57 MOPEN 36 00:45:29 74 01:31:12 58 01:30:36 57
90 ANDREW HARROLD Male 58 MOPEN 37 00:43:27 38 01:31:33 59 01:29:59 53
460 PAUL MORTON Male 59 MV45 5 00:44:44 69 01:31:41 60 01:31:23 61
981 ANDREW PATTERSON Male 60 MOPEN 38 00:46:56 97 01:32:00 61 01:30:59 60
465 MATTHEW HOWARD Male 61 MV50 6 00:44:39 68 01:32:09 62 01:31:52 62
852 ANDREW KEELEY Male 62 MV50 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:19 34 01:32:16 63 01:32:11 64
1135 JAMES MURRAY Male 63 MOPEN 39 00:43:44 48 01:32:21 64 01:31:57 63
495 JOSEPH CHEDGZOY Male 64 MOPEN 40 00:43:52 55 01:32:31 65 01:32:28 69
1008 MIKE LARKIN Male 65 MV40 12 00:44:07 58 01:32:42 66 01:32:20 66
915 MICHAEL LOCHEAD Male 66 MOPEN 41 00:44:44 70 01:32:42 67 01:32:16 65
384 PHIL REDDY Male 67 MOPEN 42 00:43:52 54 01:32:47 68 01:32:23 67
248 MARK CUNNINGHAM Male 68 MV40 13 00:46:44 92 01:32:57 69 01:32:27 68
74 BEN DARBY Male 69 MOPEN 43 RUN IN WIRRAL 00:46:44 93 01:33:00 70 01:32:38 70
680 HARLEY HENSHAW Male 70 MOPEN 44 WIRRAL AC 00:46:37 89 01:33:11 71 01:32:49 71
1005 MATTHEW TAYLOR Male 71 MV40 14 WILMSLOW RC 00:44:27 65 01:33:15 72 01:33:04 74
1147 CHRIS BALL Male 72 MV45 6 WIRRAL AC 00:44:18 62 01:33:28 73 01:33:06 75
1057 GAVIN RITSON Male 73 MV40 15 00:44:33 66 01:33:31 74 01:33:18 76
19 JOHNNY MURPHY Male 74 MV45 7 00:46:22 87 01:33:34 75 01:32:55 72
1041 ROB BOARDMAN Male 75 MOPEN 45 NIKE RUN CLUB 00:46:02 83 01:33:48 76 01:32:58 73
182 ALEX WINSTONE Male 76 MOPEN 46 00:46:01 82 01:33:57 77 01:33:32 77
710 KIM MCENEANY Female 2 FOPEN 1 WALLASEY AC 00:44:36 67 01:33:59 78 01:33:48 78
104 NICK TAN Male 77 MOPEN 47 00:45:23 73 01:34:03 79 01:34:00 82
733 ANDREW HAWKINS Male 78 MOPEN 48 00:45:14 72 01:34:04 80 01:33:50 79
151 PAUL ROBERTSON Male 79 MV50 8 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:45:53 80 01:34:23 81 01:33:59 80
526 NEIL TULLY Male 80 MOPEN 49 00:45:34 75 01:34:26 82 01:33:59 81
208 JAY WALKER Male 81 MOPEN 50 00:44:19 63 01:34:31 83 01:34:14 83
1004 BEN GREEN Male 82 MOPEN 51 00:46:13 85 01:34:36 84 01:34:17 84
26 WAYNE LOWE Male 83 MV40 16 00:46:11 84 01:34:36 85 01:34:26 85
808 PAUL MCNALL Male 84 MOPEN 52 00:47:46 116 01:35:09 86 01:34:42 86
856 BEN MCKEAN Male 85 MOPEN 53 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:45:40 76 01:35:17 87 01:34:51 88
231 MICHAEL OAKLEY Male 86 MV40 17 00:47:12 105 01:35:27 88 01:34:49 87
924 CHRIS MCGUINNESS Male 87 MOPEN 54 00:46:16 86 01:36:11 89 01:35:48 91
170 TONY DEVOY Male 88 MV55 1 WIRRAL AC 00:45:44 77 01:36:11 90 01:36:00 92
984 JEFF ADAMS Male 89 MV55 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:47:36 113 01:36:14 91 01:35:42 90
934 RICKY LACY Male 90 MOPEN 55 LIVERPOOL RC 00:49:02 152 01:36:39 92 01:36:22 97
859 DAVID WILLIAMS Male 91 MV45 8 00:47:14 107 01:36:41 93 01:36:05 93
76 JOHN BASSETT Male 92 MV50 9 00:46:58 98 01:36:42 94 01:36:05 94
608 ANDREW SPENCER Male 93 MV50 10 GRANTHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 00:46:39 90 01:36:47 95 01:36:13 95
1033 Daniel Coca Peinado Male 94 MOPEN 56 00:46:26 88 01:36:50 96 01:35:38 89
1019 STEVE WOODS Male 95 MOPEN 57 BDC 00:46:43 91 01:36:54 97 01:36:37 99
591 DEREK WILLIAMS Male 96 MV50 11 00:47:25 110 01:36:55 98 01:36:30 98
1058 DES LARKIN Male 97 MV45 9 00:46:54 96 01:36:58 99 01:36:37 100
812 NEIL BRENNAN Male 98 MOPEN 58 00:45:55 81 01:37:03 100 01:36:42 102