Showing 1 to 100 of 534 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Ewan BROWN Male 1 MOPEN 1 Edinburgh Road Club 00:15:30 5 00:00:57 11 01:30:19 2 00:00:54 9 00:37:01 2 02:24:40 1
3 Alex FOSTER Male 2 MOPEN 2 Champion Systems-VCuk Race Tea 00:14:42 2 00:00:53 5 01:31:48 5 00:00:50 4 00:40:18 13 02:28:29 2
549 Paul HAWKINS Male 3 MOPEN 3 www.PaulHawkins.org 00:15:33 6 00:00:56 10 01:30:57 4 00:00:57 17 00:41:27 18 02:29:48 3
4 James HOCKIN Male 4 MOPEN 4 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:16:06 7 00:01:06 18 01:35:38 11 00:00:54 11 00:36:40 1 02:30:23 4
15 Pete DYSON Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:18:00 15 00:01:07 19 01:30:16 1 00:01:06 40 00:40:00 11 02:30:26 5
42 Jack MACFARLANE Male 6 MOPEN 6 TT i-ride Race Team 00:17:06 10 00:01:01 12 01:33:50 6 00:00:52 5 00:39:19 4 02:32:07 6
93 Brian FOGARTY Male 7 MOPEN 7 Team FITT/Universal 00:20:30 42 00:01:02 14 01:30:27 3 00:01:00 24 00:39:21 5 02:32:17 7
2 Lewis ECCLESTON Male 8 MU23 1 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:17:02 9 00:00:56 8 01:34:50 9 00:00:56 15 00:39:22 6 02:33:03 8
506 Team Jones Hardcox Male 9 M-RELAY 1 Jones Hardcox 00:18:01 16 00:00:51 4 01:34:17 8 00:00:47 2 00:39:49 8 02:33:42 9
520 Team david armitage Male 10 M-RELAY 2 david armitage 00:18:18 18 00:00:54 6 01:35:03 10 00:00:46 1 00:40:10 12 02:35:08 10
444 Ross HOSKING Male 11 MU23 2 Cadence Tri 00:14:36 1 00:00:49 3 01:34:09 7 00:01:06 41 00:46:03 66 02:36:42 11
6 Steve SCHOFIELD Male 12 M40+ 1 Tri Preston 00:16:16 8 00:00:55 7 01:38:00 14 00:00:54 7 00:40:57 14 02:37:00 12
82 Anthony FRAZER Male 13 MOPEN 8 Belpark Triathlon Club 00:21:36 86 00:01:53 110 01:36:10 12 00:00:59 23 00:41:31 20 02:42:08 13
7 Arthur CONNELL Male 14 MOPEN 9 Evolution Bikes 00:20:39 48 00:01:59 116 01:37:58 13 00:01:15 68 00:41:12 16 02:43:00 14
96 Richard LOMAS Male 15 MOPEN 10 Brat 00:21:13 70 00:02:09 146 01:39:05 17 00:01:02 29 00:39:49 9 02:43:16 15
31 Richard DANDO Male 16 MOPEN 11 Pencoed Tri Club 00:18:44 22 00:01:09 24 01:42:57 33 00:00:49 3 00:40:00 10 02:43:37 16
100 Aidan CAMPBELL Male 17 MOPEN 12 Thames Turbo i-Ride Race Team 00:17:28 13 00:01:07 20 01:45:03 49 00:00:58 19 00:39:34 7 02:44:09 17
12 Natalie SEYMOUR Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:18:53 24 00:01:06 17 01:40:44 20 00:00:53 6 00:42:50 27 02:44:23 18
118 David GLOSSY Male 18 M40+ 2 Green light-Corley tori team 00:17:26 12 00:01:12 28 01:42:09 30 00:01:05 38 00:43:28 34 02:45:19 19
553 Phillip LYNES Male 19 MOPEN 13 GOG Triathlon 00:18:20 19 00:00:56 9 01:42:59 34 00:00:59 21 00:42:20 23 02:45:31 20
99 Mat IVINGS Male 20 M40+ 3 High Peak Triathlon 00:21:07 65 00:01:31 68 01:38:15 15 00:01:25 113 00:43:41 35 02:45:57 21
526 Greg CHERRY Male 21 MOPEN 14 Tri Camp TFN Race Team 00:15:03 3 00:01:14 32 01:41:57 26 00:01:12 58 00:46:43 73 02:46:07 22
557 Alun Wyn JONES Male 22 MOPEN 15 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:21:22 78 00:01:21 42 01:38:24 16 00:01:02 30 00:45:41 62 02:47:49 23
60 Tom LAWTON Male 23 MOPEN 16 Crosstrax 00:20:56 58 00:01:22 49 01:41:45 24 00:01:00 26 00:43:08 31 02:48:09 24
44 Iain MURRAY Male 24 M40+ 4 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:24 20 00:01:04 16 01:44:31 43 00:00:54 12 00:44:12 38 02:49:03 25
34 Tom PICKERING Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:21:25 80 00:01:45 95 01:40:11 19 00:01:19 83 00:44:59 46 02:49:36 26
41 Andrew HOWARTH Male 26 MOPEN 18 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:20:54 57 00:01:15 33 01:43:37 38 00:01:14 63 00:43:09 32 02:50:07 27
114 Geoffrey MULLETT Male 27 M40+ 5 00:21:08 68 00:02:30 197 01:41:44 23 00:01:32 149 00:43:18 33 02:50:10 28
315 Rob Hurcom Male 28 M40+ 6 00:20:18 38 00:02:08 141 01:42:08 29 00:01:07 42 00:44:34 40 02:50:14 29
63 Steve WILLIAMS Male 29 M40+ 7 brats 00:20:06 34 00:01:31 62 01:44:31 44 00:01:14 65 00:43:01 29 02:50:20 30
73 Warren GRIGG Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:18:42 21 00:02:10 147 01:39:49 18 00:02:16 330 00:47:44 87 02:50:38 31
551 Steven WALKER Male 31 M50+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:19:48 31 00:01:59 117 01:44:59 48 00:01:22 100 00:42:44 26 02:50:51 32
46 Emyr JONES Male 32 MOPEN 20 00:22:24 108 00:01:53 111 01:40:44 21 00:01:05 34 00:45:16 57 02:51:20 33
104 Mark JACKSON Male 33 M40+ 8 00:24:15 189 00:02:08 140 01:42:17 31 00:01:03 32 00:41:43 21 02:51:25 34
554 Paul TAYLOR Male 34 M40+ 9 00:21:39 87 00:01:47 101 01:41:53 25 00:01:11 56 00:45:40 61 02:52:09 35
81 Paul DUNN Male 35 M50+ 2 Thr Endurance Store 00:21:19 75 00:01:21 43 01:44:09 41 00:01:15 69 00:44:33 39 02:52:35 36
75 Damian MONAGHAN Male 36 MOPEN 21 Barclays Triathlon Club 00:21:16 72 00:01:41 90 01:43:06 36 00:01:08 46 00:45:27 58 02:52:35 37
22 Roland EVANS Male 37 M40+ 10 TFN Tri Club 00:20:46 51 00:01:34 74 01:44:31 42 00:01:09 47 00:44:43 42 02:52:40 38
95 Daniel PEARSON Male 38 MOPEN 22 00:20:50 56 00:01:22 47 01:45:46 53 00:01:11 54 00:43:48 36 02:52:54 39
513 Team BADGAS Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 BADGAS 00:21:54 95 00:01:03 15 01:44:04 40 00:01:08 45 00:44:49 43 02:52:55 40
112 Matthew JACKSON Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:21:02 60 00:01:43 94 01:45:38 52 00:01:22 101 00:44:36 41 02:54:20 41
251 Callum ROWLINSON Male 40 MU23 3 00:22:31 112 00:02:26 185 01:50:21 84 00:01:38 182 00:37:33 3 02:54:26 42
10 Andrew BIRCH Male 41 M40+ 11 Oswestry Peleton 00:21:09 69 00:01:28 56 01:47:54 66 00:01:38 183 00:42:30 24 02:54:36 43
464 David WILCOCK Male 42 M40+ 12 Cherwell 00:23:26 156 00:01:09 23 01:43:03 35 00:01:10 52 00:46:33 70 02:55:20 44
35 Ryan WILLIS Male 43 MOPEN 24 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:21:28 85 00:01:12 26 01:46:49 59 00:00:58 18 00:45:01 49 02:55:26 45
559 Adrian MCGREEVY Male 44 MOPEN 25 00:23:03 135 00:01:37 79 01:45:04 50 00:01:36 172 00:44:10 37 02:55:29 46
535 Richard SMITH Male 45 MOPEN 26 Leigh Harriers AC 00:23:17 147 00:01:31 65 01:46:58 62 00:01:10 50 00:42:52 28 02:55:46 47
86 Stephen HUNT Male 46 M50+ 3 Leeds Bradford Tri Club 00:21:08 67 00:01:40 86 01:43:58 39 00:01:12 59 00:48:06 98 02:56:02 48
11 Team RICHARDS Mixed 2 MX-RELAY 2 Leeds Bradford Tri Club 00:20:19 39 00:01:15 34 01:45:28 51 00:01:08 44 00:47:56 92 02:56:03 49
56 Geraint MORRIS Male 47 M40+ 13 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:19:33 29 00:03:14 290 01:46:29 57 00:01:47 225 00:45:10 52 02:56:12 50
83 Lewis CHERRY Male 48 MOPEN 27 00:15:23 4 00:01:17 35 01:50:48 87 00:01:09 48 00:48:04 97 02:56:39 51
510 Team whosbrightideawasthis Male 49 M-RELAY 3 whosbrightideawasthis 00:20:35 44 00:01:18 36 01:42:05 27 00:00:59 20 00:52:02 166 02:56:58 52
68 Steve BUTLER Male 50 M40+ 14 Malvern Triathlon Club 00:20:49 54 00:02:05 127 01:42:50 32 00:01:20 85 00:50:07 131 02:57:08 53
370 Bradley POLLITT Male 51 MOPEN 28 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:25:27 243 00:02:53 249 01:43:07 37 00:01:14 67 00:44:57 45 02:57:36 54
27 Matthew HUNTBACH Male 52 MOPEN 29 00:20:32 43 00:02:12 152 01:46:25 56 00:01:19 82 00:47:15 81 02:57:41 55
87 Julian GOUDGE Male 53 M40+ 15 Chorley Tri 00:24:02 178 00:02:07 136 01:48:44 72 00:01:18 76 00:42:34 25 02:58:43 56
518 Team ECLECTIC Mixed 3 MX-RELAY 3 ECLECTIC 00:21:04 62 00:01:13 29 01:48:05 67 00:01:04 33 00:47:59 94 02:59:22 57
45 Gary PELOSI Male 54 MOPEN 30 00:23:01 130 00:02:27 186 01:49:43 81 00:01:23 106 00:43:01 30 02:59:32 58
302 Carwyn WILLIAMS Male 55 MU23 4 John Lloyd Racing 00:24:44 223 00:03:51 340 01:47:04 63 00:01:40 190 00:42:19 22 02:59:37 59
515 Team Hooligans Male 56 M-RELAY 4 Hooligans 00:22:20 104 00:01:14 31 01:48:41 71 00:01:03 31 00:47:01 78 03:00:17 60
544 Dylan WILLIAMS Male 57 MOPEN 31 00:24:18 191 00:01:40 84 01:41:39 22 00:01:38 181 00:51:07 145 03:00:18 61
211 David CUNNINGHAM Male 58 MOPEN 32 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:27 27 00:01:41 89 01:47:44 64 00:01:13 62 00:50:22 138 03:00:25 62
516 Team Bri Male 59 M-RELAY 5 Bri 00:21:50 92 00:00:36 1 01:55:55 144 00:01:05 35 00:41:07 15 03:00:31 63
527 Helen TALBOT Female 2 FOPEN 2 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:20:50 55 00:01:30 59 01:52:29 101 00:01:20 88 00:45:00 47 03:01:06 64
125 Dorothy LIVIABELLA Female 3 F40+ 1 00:21:52 94 00:01:13 30 01:48:19 69 00:01:11 53 00:48:37 106 03:01:10 65
415 Martin GARNETT Male 60 MOPEN 33 00:23:24 154 00:02:07 134 01:49:27 79 00:01:24 108 00:45:12 55 03:01:32 66
76 Mark MITCHELL Male 61 M40+ 16 Warrington Tri Club 00:22:22 107 00:01:31 64 01:48:36 70 00:01:21 91 00:47:44 88 03:01:33 67
80 Richard SARGEANT Male 62 M40+ 17 00:20:57 59 00:02:48 238 01:48:52 74 00:01:11 55 00:48:03 96 03:01:49 68
262 Andy DIBBLE Male 63 M50+ 4 00:21:42 88 00:02:35 204 01:51:01 89 00:01:25 115 00:45:13 56 03:01:54 69
264 Mike STOCKTON Male 64 MOPEN 34 Knutsford Tri Club 00:24:25 198 00:01:38 80 01:45:57 54 00:01:13 61 00:48:51 109 03:02:03 70
102 Colin MINSHULL Male 65 M40+ 18 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:55 125 00:01:39 82 01:50:35 85 00:01:16 72 00:46:32 69 03:02:56 71
292 Jack WALSH Male 66 MOPEN 35 00:20:08 35 00:02:06 130 01:46:55 60 00:01:24 109 00:52:48 180 03:03:20 72
103 Simon DOYLE Male 67 MOPEN 36 00:20:48 53 00:02:25 183 01:53:00 111 00:01:46 217 00:45:56 65 03:03:53 73
101 Nick HORDER Male 68 MOPEN 37 Welland Valley Triathlon CLub 00:22:30 111 00:03:01 265 01:42:07 28 00:01:41 195 00:55:03 218 03:04:21 74
479 Chris RYAN Male 69 MOPEN 38 Mersey Tri 00:26:16 257 00:02:27 187 01:48:46 73 00:01:50 240 00:45:36 60 03:04:52 75
78 Stefan RIDER Male 70 M40+ 19 Tri-Anglian 00:21:05 64 00:02:07 135 01:51:59 97 00:01:32 148 00:48:13 101 03:04:54 76
66 Rob SMITH Male 71 MOPEN 39 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:22:08 101 00:02:17 169 01:46:09 55 00:01:35 163 00:52:48 181 03:04:55 77
530 Nick ROBERTS Male 72 M40+ 20 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:50 122 00:02:16 166 01:50:13 83 00:01:26 117 00:48:14 102 03:04:57 78
14 Lindsay GRIFFITHS Female 4 FOPEN 3 Total Tri Training 00:20:22 40 00:01:29 57 01:53:38 119 00:01:14 66 00:48:19 103 03:05:01 79
508 Team Tri Acton Bridge Male 73 M-RELAY 6 Tri Acton Bridge 00:28:34 333 00:01:18 37 01:49:22 78 00:00:54 8 00:45:00 48 03:05:06 80
340 Paul EMMOTT Male 74 M40+ 21 Rossendale Tri Club 00:22:40 116 00:01:34 73 01:44:55 47 00:01:21 90 00:55:03 219 03:05:32 81
18 David HIGGINS Male 75 M40+ 22 00:32:45 405 00:02:09 145 01:44:45 46 00:00:59 22 00:45:05 50 03:05:42 82
539 Steve LYONS Male 76 M40+ 23 Team Tri Guru 00:23:41 168 00:01:37 78 01:47:46 65 00:01:25 111 00:51:25 154 03:05:53 83
90 Andy HENRY Male 77 M40+ 24 00:21:04 63 0 0 01:55:35 428 00:49:16 115 03:05:54 84
13 Team Helen Female 5 F-RELAY 1 Eryri harriers 00:24:27 201 00:01:33 72 01:52:26 98 00:00:55 13 00:46:47 74 03:06:06 85
107 Tim RICHARDS Male 78 M50+ 5 Kingfisher 00:22:16 103 00:02:09 143 01:51:02 90 00:01:49 239 00:49:03 112 03:06:17 86
105 Chris FLAVELL Male 79 M40+ 25 Warrington Tri Club 00:20:41 49 00:01:41 92 01:44:38 45 00:01:31 141 00:57:52 281 03:06:21 87
218 Peter HUGHES Male 80 MOPEN 40 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:23:08 138 00:03:04 274 01:51:00 88 00:01:26 118 00:47:48 89 03:06:24 88
106 Matt WIDDALL Male 81 M40+ 26 00:23:12 143 00:02:00 118 01:50:36 86 00:01:27 121 00:49:58 129 03:07:10 89
121 Rob GARNER Male 82 MOPEN 41 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:23 26 00:02:41 220 01:51:56 96 00:01:43 206 00:52:04 169 03:07:45 90
346 Mark EMMETT Male 83 M50+ 6 Thame & Risborough Triathletes 00:20:18 36 00:02:13 156 01:53:15 115 00:02:31 363 00:50:17 136 03:08:32 91
393 Darren HOLMAN Male 84 MOPEN 42 East Grinstead Triathlon Club 00:23:30 159 00:02:45 230 01:52:58 110 00:01:25 112 00:48:00 95 03:08:36 92
62 Andrew LEVER Male 85 M40+ 27 Chorlton Runners 00:20:38 46 00:02:21 176 01:54:33 126 00:01:40 189 00:49:32 118 03:08:42 93
323 Shaun SCHEMBRI Male 86 M40+ 28 00:23:50 173 00:02:38 209 01:49:49 82 00:02:13 320 00:50:15 133 03:08:44 94
433 Paul JONES Male 87 MOPEN 43 00:23:18 149 00:02:15 162 01:55:52 141 00:01:28 125 00:45:56 64 03:08:46 95
72 Tony FOSTER Male 88 M50+ 7 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:24:34 211 00:01:33 71 01:51:24 93 00:01:44 210 00:49:36 119 03:08:49 96
478 Matthew HARRISON Male 89 MOPEN 44 00:23:20 153 00:03:15 292 01:55:24 137 00:01:42 200 00:45:11 53 03:08:50 97
123 Simon GALLOWAY Male 90 M40+ 29 00:22:11 102 00:02:08 139 01:52:33 102 00:01:47 221 00:50:17 135 03:08:54 98
240 Simon FOX Male 91 M40+ 30 Calderdale Tri 00:23:38 166 00:02:39 214 01:52:56 109 00:01:47 226 00:47:59 93 03:08:57 99
536 Gareth ARCHER Male 92 M50+ 8 Trident Triathletes 00:20:01 33 00:01:55 112 01:55:38 139 00:01:25 110 00:50:59 142 03:09:55 100