Showing 1 to 100 of 216 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Arrowe Stage Position Thurstaton Stage Position Wirral Half Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
261 MARK DUNHAM Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:27:33 1 01:17:01 1 02:29:09 1 02:29:09 1
2 TERENCE FORREST Male 2 MOPEN 2 CAIRNGORM RUNNERS 00:28:01 2 01:19:17 2 02:34:09 2 02:34:09 2
1 ANTHONY TAYLOR Male 3 MV40 1 00:28:04 3 01:23:18 4 02:36:32 3 02:36:32 3
262 MIKE METCALFE Male 4 MOPEN 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:30:34 4 01:23:17 3 02:44:45 4 02:44:45 4
95 STEVEN LONGMORE Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:32:12 6 01:28:48 5 02:54:51 5 02:54:51 5
77 MATT HELME Male 6 MV50 1 00:32:19 7 01:32:16 7 02:58:58 6 02:58:58 6
16 MARK OCALLAGHAN Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:33:04 8 01:32:41 8 03:01:00 7 03:01:00 7
215 ROBERT GARTH Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:33:07 9 01:33:09 9 03:04:09 8 03:04:09 8
107 SEAN JONES Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:33:41 12 01:33:53 10 03:04:19 9 03:04:19 9
91 KEVIN SMITH Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:34:22 16 01:34:47 12 03:05:59 10 03:05:59 10
248 MARK CUNNINGHAM Male 11 MV40 2 00:34:29 17 01:34:37 11 03:07:34 11 03:07:34 11
90 ANDREW HARROLD Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:33:31 10 01:36:09 15 03:07:42 12 03:07:42 12
208 JAY WALKER Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:33:41 13 01:35:54 13 03:10:25 13 03:10:25 13
170 TONY DEVOY Male 14 MV55 1 WIRRAL AC 00:33:33 11 01:36:06 14 03:12:17 14 03:12:17 14
151 PAUL ROBERTSON Male 15 MV50 2 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:34:39 19 01:37:56 17 03:12:19 15 03:12:19 15
104 NICK TAN Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:36:05 31 01:40:16 23 03:14:19 16 03:14:19 16
26 WAYNE LOWE Male 17 MV40 3 00:35:00 21 01:40:04 21 03:14:40 17 03:14:40 17
19 JOHNNY MURPHY Male 18 MV45 1 00:35:12 23 01:41:50 28 03:15:24 18 03:15:24 18
169 STEPHEN FIRTH Male 19 MV40 4 00:34:32 18 01:38:18 19 03:16:02 19 03:16:02 19
197 MATTHEW JOHNSTON Male 20 MOPEN 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:35:23 25 01:38:11 18 03:16:51 20 03:16:51 20
70 MARK DUNN Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:35:02 22 01:40:08 22 03:17:41 21 03:17:41 21
182 ALEX WINSTONE Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:34:54 20 01:43:51 32 03:17:48 22 03:17:48 22
4 BEN LEWINGTON Male 23 MOPEN 15 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:32:00 5 01:30:46 6 03:17:56 23 03:17:56 23
6 JOHN COURTNEY Male 24 MV40 5 00:34:21 15 01:39:01 20 03:18:00 24 03:18:00 24
231 MICHAEL OAKLEY Male 25 MV40 6 00:36:05 30 01:43:04 30 03:18:31 25 03:18:31 25
263 IAIN THOMPSON Male 26 MV45 2 00:35:30 26 01:40:33 24 03:18:46 26 03:18:46 26
79 LEE CLARK Male 27 MV40 7 00:34:07 14 01:37:44 16 03:19:25 27 03:19:25 27
76 JOHN BASSETT Male 28 MV50 3 00:36:26 33 01:43:00 29 03:19:42 28 03:19:42 28
59 ALLAN CLARKE Male 29 MV45 3 00:36:32 34 01:41:29 26 03:20:04 29 03:20:04 29
200 JOHN LEAVER Male 30 MV50 4 00:36:03 29 01:40:55 25 03:20:51 30 03:20:51 30
258 STEVE PEMBERTON Male 31 MV60 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:35:20 24 01:41:37 27 03:22:07 31 03:22:07 31
180 ANDREW MCKECHNIE Male 32 MV40 8 00:35:51 28 01:43:11 31 03:22:12 32 03:22:12 32
5 BOB LEWINGTON Male 33 MV50 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:50 46 01:45:13 39 03:22:50 33 03:22:50 33
203 NOEL RENTON Male 34 MOPEN 16 00:35:45 27 01:44:07 33 03:23:17 34 03:23:17 34
251 MARK SHUKER Male 35 MOPEN 17 00:37:48 45 01:46:01 40 03:25:19 35 03:25:19 35
210 RHYS LEWIS Male 36 MOPEN 18 00:37:23 41 01:46:40 43 03:25:32 36 03:25:32 36
81 STUART JOHNSON Male 37 MOPEN 19 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:36:23 32 01:44:28 34 03:26:06 37 03:26:06 37
103 ALEXANDER BENTLEY Male 38 MOPEN 20 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:15 51 01:46:09 42 03:27:15 38 03:27:15 38
156 VERNE WIGNALL Male 39 MV50 6 00:37:31 42 01:47:06 45 03:28:43 39 03:28:43 39
82 RICHARD SAUNDERS Male 40 MV55 2 WALLASEY AC 00:36:41 36 01:46:05 41 03:29:03 40 03:29:03 40
52 JANE GILL Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:37:38 43 01:47:26 46 03:29:52 41 03:29:52 41
162 JOHN INESON Male 41 MV40 9 00:37:59 47 01:47:00 44 03:31:01 42 03:31:01 42
47 BRIAN PENNINGTON Male 42 MV50 7 PENSBY ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:13 50 01:52:38 57 03:31:31 43 03:31:31 43
167 CHRIS FALLS Male 43 MOPEN 21 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:37:09 39 01:48:04 47 03:31:54 44 03:31:54 44
65 STEVEN ARMSTRONG Male 44 MV45 4 WALLASEY AC 00:38:45 55 01:48:51 49 03:32:42 45 03:32:42 45
135 MATT TOOGOOD Male 45 MOPEN 22 00:37:09 38 01:44:40 37 03:33:13 46 03:33:13 46
34 STEVEN KELLY Male 46 MOPEN 23 LIVERPOOL RC 00:37:19 40 01:49:02 50 03:33:27 47 03:33:27 47
140 JEN ADAMS Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:39:51 61 01:51:41 56 03:34:00 48 03:34:00 48
108 NIKHIL SHARMA Male 47 MOPEN 24 00:40:05 62 01:48:10 48 03:34:18 49 03:34:18 49
28 STEVE BROADFOOT Male 48 MV50 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:55 37 01:44:30 35 03:34:37 50 03:34:37 50
126 ROB CARSON Male 49 MV40 10 00:37:42 44 01:49:20 51 03:35:01 51 03:35:01 51
118 PAUL MCARD Male 50 MV50 9 00:38:53 57 01:50:43 53 03:36:43 52 03:36:43 52
214 PAUL MURPHY Male 51 MOPEN 25 00:38:47 56 01:51:23 54 03:39:04 53 03:39:04 53
114 DUNCAN HENDRY Male 52 MV45 5 00:38:17 52 01:45:02 38 03:39:13 54 03:39:13 54
7 STUART HARRISON Male 53 MOPEN 26 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:01 48 01:52:58 58 03:39:35 55 03:39:35 55
232 IAN RAYMOND Male 54 MV45 6 00:38:45 54 01:51:35 55 03:39:45 56 03:39:45 56
174 LEE LLOYD Male 55 MV40 11 00:38:11 49 01:50:26 52 03:40:32 57 03:40:32 57
100 JULIAN TEGG Male 56 MV40 12 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:36:34 35 01:44:37 36 03:40:49 58 03:40:49 58
172 JOHN SMITH Male 57 MV40 13 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:41:19 76 01:56:04 61 03:41:36 59 03:41:36 59
195 PETER CODE Male 58 MV50 10 00:48:20 166 02:00:10 69 03:42:10 60 03:42:10 60
45 TRACY PENNINGTON Female 3 FV50 1 PENSBY ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:25 103 01:58:09 67 03:43:27 61 03:43:27 61
49 DANIEL CRELLIN Male 59 MOPEN 27 00:40:43 67 01:54:44 59 03:47:47 62 03:47:47 62
136 ULTAN MULHERN Male 60 MV45 7 00:39:30 59 01:57:07 64 03:48:16 63 03:48:16 63
15 PETER SMITH Male 61 MV40 14 00:40:19 63 01:56:51 62 03:49:27 64 03:49:27 64
164 JOOST VOSSEBELD Male 62 MV40 15 00:41:33 77 01:56:54 63 03:49:27 65 03:49:27 65
124 DAVID OBRIEN Male 63 MOPEN 28 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:42:58 97 02:01:16 74 03:49:33 66 03:49:33 66
150 ERIC GIBSON Male 64 MV50 11 PENSBY ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:25 104 01:58:19 68 03:49:40 67 03:49:40 67
168 JULIA ECCLESTON Female 4 FV40 1 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:40:25 65 02:00:30 71 03:50:34 68 03:50:34 68
33 STUART BRUCE Male 65 MV40 16 THORNTON HOUGH HARRIERS 00:41:16 74 01:57:43 65 03:52:10 69 03:52:10 69
173 MHAIRI GASS Female 5 FV35 1 Warrington Road Runners 00:41:07 72 02:00:13 70 03:52:40 70 03:52:40 70
122 CAROLE JAMES Female 6 FV50 2 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:42:05 85 02:03:45 80 03:52:50 71 03:52:50 71
239 CEIT BANNON Female 7 FV35 2 00:40:51 69 01:55:47 60 03:53:45 72 03:53:45 72
51 MARK WILMSHURST Male 66 MV45 8 00:38:55 58 01:58:03 66 03:53:46 73 03:53:46 73
192 GARRY HENDERSON Male 67 MV45 9 00:42:01 84 02:01:24 75 03:55:57 74 03:55:57 74
198 JENNY MANN Female 8 FV40 2 00:40:53 70 02:09:27 96 03:56:10 75 03:56:10 75
44 OLIVER HUNT Male 68 MOPEN 29 00:40:22 64 02:05:59 87 03:56:47 76 03:56:47 76
40 MARTIN HUNT Male 69 MV45 10 00:42:31 91 02:02:04 78 03:56:49 77 03:56:49 77
242 LOUISE POWNEY Female 9 FV40 3 00:40:42 66 02:04:11 83 03:57:13 78 03:57:13 78
99 ANGELA TEGG Female 10 FV40 4 00:43:10 101 02:04:06 82 04:00:18 79 04:00:18 79
185 NEIL MADDOCKS Male 70 MV40 17 00:43:06 100 02:01:57 77 04:00:22 80 04:00:22 80
146 ALAN WHITEHEAD Male 71 MOPEN 30 RUN IN WIRRAL 00:41:16 75 02:04:14 85 04:00:36 81 04:00:36 81
71 CHRIS WILLS Male 72 MOPEN 31 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:41:51 79 02:01:12 73 04:01:31 82 04:01:31 82
22 COLIN LAMPREY Male 73 MV50 12 PENSBY ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:54 82 02:01:06 72 04:03:02 83 04:03:02 83
179 RHIANNON LEWIS Female 11 FOPEN 3 00:46:20 142 02:10:17 99 04:04:14 84 04:04:14 84
220 JOANNE MOYERS Female 12 FV40 5 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 00:43:01 98 02:09:21 94 04:04:22 85 04:04:22 85
13 SHAWN IMESON Male 74 MOPEN 32 PICKERING RC 00:42:39 95 02:02:53 79 04:04:30 86 04:04:30 86
224 NEIL WOODS Male 75 MV40 18 00:42:35 93 02:13:42 111 04:04:43 87 04:04:43 87
207 SOPHIE WESTON Female 13 FOPEN 4 00:44:12 116 02:11:21 106 04:05:51 88 04:05:51 88
110 JOSEPH HUNT Male 76 MOPEN 33 00:42:32 92 02:01:42 76 04:06:01 89 04:06:01 89
37 BARRY BRIGHT Male 77 MV55 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:55 71 02:08:41 92 04:06:59 90 04:06:59 90
48 LIZ MCPHAIL Female 14 FOPEN 5 00:43:48 107 02:07:59 91 04:07:53 91 04:07:53 91
147 ROBERT DAVIES Male 78 MOPEN 34 00:44:09 115 02:03:55 81 04:07:56 92 04:07:56 92
101 SALLY TAYLOR Female 15 FV35 3 00:43:04 99 02:15:04 116 04:08:07 93 04:08:07 93
193 ERICA SPELLMAN Female 16 FV45 1 00:42:11 86 02:15:51 118 04:08:34 94 04:08:34 94
199 KEVIN CHANNELL Male 79 MV40 19 00:42:41 96 02:12:37 108 04:08:51 95 04:08:51 95
125 DAN BENTLEY Male 80 MOPEN 35 RUNTHURSDAYS 00:43:49 108 02:19:39 133 04:10:12 96 04:10:12 96
55 IAN MALKIN Male 81 MV45 11 00:42:12 87 02:07:35 90 04:10:49 97 04:10:49 97
246 RICHARD CAREY Male 82 MOPEN 36 00:42:17 89 02:05:15 86 04:11:41 98 04:11:41 98
259 NATHALIE BRADFORD Female 17 FOPEN 6 00:44:18 119 02:13:40 110 04:11:45 99 04:11:45 99
58 DEBORAH JONES Female 18 FV40 6 00:44:33 124 02:10:01 97 04:11:47 100 04:11:47 100