Showing 1 to 63 of 63 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 4.5K Stage Position 6.5K Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
454 FERHAT BOZKURT Male 1 JM 1 TUR 00:10:04 1 00:17:06 1 00:26:48 1 00:33:56 1
462 LEVI THOMET Male 2 JM 2 USA 00:10:06 2 00:17:09 2 00:27:48 2 00:35:50 2
455 MUSTAFA GÖKSEL Male 3 JM 3 TUR 00:10:27 3 00:17:58 5 00:28:29 4 00:35:53 3
431 DAVIDE MAGNINI Male 4 JM 4 ITA 00:10:37 4 00:17:55 4 00:28:28 3 00:36:03 4
457 ABDULLAH YORULMAZ Male 5 JM 5 TUR 00:11:05 15 00:18:27 13 00:28:39 6 00:36:12 5
424 MAX NICHOLLS Male 6 JM 6 GBR 00:10:38 5 00:17:49 3 00:28:38 5 00:36:23 6
432 ALBERTO VENDER Male 7 JM 7 ITA 00:11:00 10 00:18:15 6 00:29:13 10 00:36:39 7
422 JACOB ADKIN Male 8 JM 8 GBR 00:11:07 17 00:18:47 22 00:29:15 12 00:36:42 8
460 BEN BUTLER Male 9 JM 9 USA 00:10:42 6 00:18:17 7 00:29:09 9 00:36:49 9
418 MATHIEU JACQUET Male 10 JM 10 FRA 00:10:49 8 00:18:24 12 00:29:05 7 00:36:52 10
438 MATEUSZ CELAK Male 11 JM 11 POL 00:10:54 9 00:18:23 11 00:29:27 13 00:36:57 11
437 JACK BEAUMONT Male 12 JM 12 NZL 00:10:47 7 00:18:29 15 00:29:15 11 00:37:04 12
416 PAVEL HLADIK Male 13 JM 13 CZE 00:11:05 14 00:18:19 9 00:29:31 14 00:37:11 13
448 Vadim Sukhonenko Male 14 JM 14 RUS 00:11:04 12 00:18:32 16 00:29:09 8 00:37:11 14
417 SEBASTIAN VOSVRDA Male 15 JM 15 CZE 00:11:20 24 00:18:18 8 00:30:00 16 00:37:12 15
425 JOHN SPILL Male 16 JM 16 GBR 00:11:05 13 00:18:27 14 00:30:05 17 00:37:36 16
435 JOSE ALFREDO DOMINGUEZ Male 17 JM 17 MEX 00:11:08 18 00:18:32 17 00:29:46 15 00:37:46 17
461 TAYTE POLLMANN Male 18 JM 18 USA 00:11:31 34 00:19:00 27 00:30:17 23 00:37:46 18
409 DRION MAXIMILIEN Male 19 JM 19 BEL 00:11:18 23 00:18:41 20 00:30:15 21 00:37:57 19
420 NATHAN JOVET Male 20 JM 20 FRA 00:11:09 19 00:18:35 18 00:30:17 22 00:38:10 20
430 LUCA CATONI Male 21 JM 21 ITA 00:11:15 20 00:18:40 19 00:30:13 20 00:38:12 21
433 LUCA VENTURA Male 22 JM 22 ITA 00:11:24 27 00:19:02 29 00:30:37 26 00:38:17 22
440 SZYMON WIKTOROWICZ Male 23 JM 23 POL 00:11:27 30 00:19:09 33 00:30:32 24 00:38:22 23
421 PIERRE XOLIN Male 24 JM 24 FRA 00:11:28 31 00:18:56 24 00:30:33 25 00:38:25 24
456 KEMAL YILDIRIM Male 25 JM 25 TUR 00:11:06 16 00:18:19 10 00:30:07 19 00:38:25 25
434 JESUS CARERA Male 26 JM 26 MEX 00:11:03 11 00:18:45 21 00:30:06 18 00:38:45 26
445 PETER HERMAN Male 27 JM 27 ROM 00:11:26 29 00:19:20 37 00:30:45 28 00:38:48 27
436 HENRY PERALTA Male 28 JM 28 MEX 00:11:51 43 00:19:15 36 00:30:56 29 00:38:48 28
414 MAREK CHRASCINA Male 29 JM 29 CZE 00:11:23 26 00:18:55 23 00:30:41 27 00:38:48 29
453 ROBERTO DELORENZI Male 30 JM 30 SUI 00:11:17 21 00:18:57 25 00:30:58 31 00:38:52 30
447 Evgenii Lavrikov Male 31 JM 31 RUS 00:11:22 25 00:19:02 28 00:31:10 34 00:38:54 31
444 MIHAI MARIAN FALCESCU Male 32 JM 32 ROM 00:11:30 33 00:19:07 32 00:31:07 32 00:38:55 32
403 BRYCE ANDERSON Male 33 JM 33 AUS 00:11:37 36 00:19:13 35 00:31:09 33 00:38:55 33
415 ADAM GAURA Male 34 JM 34 CZE 00:11:32 35 00:19:04 31 00:31:13 36 00:38:58 34
405 MARTIN COOPER Male 35 JM 35 AUS 00:11:48 40 00:19:27 39 00:31:10 35 00:39:06 35
443 GABRIEL BULANDRA Male 36 JM 36 ROM 00:11:29 32 00:19:03 30 00:31:33 38 00:39:20 36
404 LIAM BOUDIN Male 37 JM 37 AUS 00:11:49 41 00:19:26 38 00:31:22 37 00:39:21 37
441 ADRIAN WOJTACHA Male 38 JM 38 POL 00:11:18 22 00:19:12 34 00:30:57 30 00:39:23 38
439 KRZYSZTOF JILEK Male 39 JM 39 POL 00:11:57 44 00:20:06 46 00:32:05 43 00:39:48 39
419 MATHIEU DELPEUCH Male 40 JM 40 FRA 00:11:47 39 00:19:28 41 00:31:52 41 00:39:48 40
442 GERGELY BOGYA Male 41 JM 41 ROM 00:11:45 37 00:19:50 42 00:31:34 39 00:40:11 41
449 Kirill Tarakanov Male 42 JM 42 RUS 00:12:06 45 00:19:56 44 00:32:21 44 00:40:12 42
406 TIM VINCENT Male 43 JM 43 AUS 00:11:49 42 00:19:27 40 00:31:51 40 00:40:13 43
426 AKOS CSAKI Male 44 JM 44 HUN 00:12:11 49 00:19:53 43 00:32:34 45 00:40:56 44
446 Aleksandr Koshelev Male 45 JM 45 RUS 00:11:46 38 00:20:01 45 00:33:07 46 00:41:48 45
463 CONNOR WILSON Male 46 JM 46 USA 00:12:08 46 00:20:38 49 00:33:17 47 00:41:52 46
407 JULIAN KREUTZER Male 47 JM 47 AUT 00:12:42 54 00:20:38 50 00:33:40 49 00:41:54 47
428 TAMAS REVESZ Male 48 JM 48 HUN 00:12:10 48 00:20:22 47 00:33:28 48 00:41:55 48
423 JACOB BOYLE Male 49 JM 49 GBR 00:11:25 28 00:18:58 26 00:31:56 42 00:42:16 49
413 JARED WELSH Male 50 JM 50 CAN 00:12:37 52 00:20:33 48 00:34:14 52 00:42:23 50
450 ALJAZ BOŽI Male 51 JM 51 SLO 00:12:32 51 00:20:41 51 00:33:50 50 00:42:34 51
402 ARNAU SOLDEVILA Male 52 JM 52 AND 00:12:24 50 00:20:56 52 00:34:12 51 00:43:01 52
815 MYKHAILO BUCHATSKYI Male 53 JM 53 UKR 00:12:09 47 00:21:19 53 0 00:43:57 53
459 IHOR PANCHENKO Male 54 JM 54 UKR 00:13:21 58 00:22:01 56 00:35:40 55 00:43:59 54
452 MAJ POPELAR Male 55 JM 55 SLO 00:13:55 61 00:22:08 57 00:35:54 58 00:43:59 55
427 MATE GERLEI Male 56 JM 56 HUN 00:12:37 53 00:21:29 54 00:34:57 53 00:44:29 56
412 AUSTIN SUTHERLAND Male 57 JM 57 CAN 00:12:52 55 00:21:59 55 00:35:42 56 00:45:05 57
451 TINE HREN Male 58 JM 58 SLO 00:13:17 56 00:22:13 59 00:35:45 57 00:45:14 58
408 ALEXANDER NEUNDILINGER Male 59 JM 59 AUT 00:13:21 57 00:22:10 58 00:35:31 54 00:46:12 59
411 HUNTER SONES Male 60 JM 60 CAN 00:13:55 60 00:23:15 61 00:37:46 59 00:47:22 60
429 BENCE RICHTER Male 61 JM 61 HUN 00:14:27 62 00:23:29 62 00:37:54 60 00:47:50 61
410 QUENTIN MILNER Male 62 JM 62 CAN 00:14:57 63 00:24:19 63 00:40:03 61 00:50:18 62
401 NICOLÀS BREIL Male 63 JM 63 AND 00:13:53 59 00:22:51 60 00:47:04 62 00:58:00 63