Showing 1 to 67 of 67 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 4.5K Stage Position 6.5K Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
263 STELLA CHESANG Female 1 SW 1 UGA 00:11:42 5 00:19:00 1 00:30:14 1 00:37:52 1
227 EMILY COLLINGE Female 2 SW 2 GBR 00:11:35 2 00:19:24 4 00:30:31 2 00:38:23 2
226 EMMA CLAYTON Female 3 SW 3 GBR 00:11:34 1 00:19:18 2 00:30:39 3 00:38:33 3
228 SARAH TUNSTALL Female 4 SW 4 GBR 00:11:36 3 00:19:23 3 00:31:05 4 00:39:06 4
236 ALICE GAGGI Female 5 SW 5 ITA 00:12:13 13 00:19:47 5 00:31:34 7 00:39:13 5
269 KIMBER MATTOX Female 6 SW 6 USA 00:11:41 4 00:19:47 6 00:31:23 5 00:39:31 6
219 PAVLA SCHORNA-MATYASOVA Female 7 SW 7 CZE 00:11:46 6 00:19:50 7 00:31:28 6 00:39:40 7
207 SABINE REINER Female 8 SW 8 AUT 00:12:12 12 00:19:58 11 00:31:46 8 00:39:44 8
234 SARAH MCCORMACK Female 9 SW 9 IRE 00:12:08 8 00:19:55 8 00:32:04 11 00:40:02 9
266 MORGAN ARRITOLA Female 10 SW 10 USA 00:12:09 9 00:20:17 14 00:31:56 9 00:40:11 10
267 KASIE ENMAN Female 11 SW 11 USA 00:12:15 14 00:20:28 17 00:32:08 12 00:40:11 11
237 SAMANTHA GALASSI Female 12 SW 12 ITA 00:12:11 10 00:20:16 13 00:31:58 10 00:40:15 12
261 MERCYLINE CHELANGAT Female 13 SW 13 UGA 00:12:27 17 00:19:57 10 00:32:32 15 00:40:18 13
262 DOREEN CHEMUTAI Female 14 SW 14 UGA 00:12:24 16 00:19:57 9 00:32:31 14 00:40:19 14
229 VICTORIA WILKINSON Female 15 SW 15 GBR 00:12:07 7 00:20:05 12 00:32:26 13 00:40:34 15
238 IVANA LOZZIA Female 16 SW 16 ITA 00:12:32 22 00:20:23 16 00:32:34 16 00:40:37 16
235 SARA BOTTARELLI Female 17 SW 17 ITA 00:12:31 20 00:20:23 15 00:32:50 18 00:40:43 17
268 ALLISON GRACE MORGAN Female 18 SW 18 USA 00:12:32 21 00:20:37 18 00:32:58 20 00:41:00 18
225 ANAIS SABRIE Female 19 SW 19 FRA 00:12:39 23 00:20:45 20 00:32:52 19 00:41:04 19
250 DENISA IONELA DRAGOMUIR Female 20 SW 20 ROM 00:12:21 15 00:20:39 19 00:32:43 17 00:41:18 20
218 TATANA METELKOVA Female 21 SW 21 CZE 00:12:30 19 00:21:03 22 00:33:18 21 00:41:57 21
248 DOMINIKA WISNIEWSKA-ULFIK Female 22 SW 22 POL 00:12:29 18 00:20:57 21 00:33:30 23 00:42:03 22
217 LUCIE MARSANOVA Female 23 SW 23 CZE 00:12:43 25 00:21:19 24 00:33:37 24 00:42:07 23
222 MARIE-LAURE DUMERGUES Female 24 SW 24 FRA 00:13:06 31 00:21:38 27 00:33:55 26 00:42:22 24
223 LUCIE JAMSIN Female 25 SW 25 FRA 00:12:54 27 00:21:41 30 00:34:01 27 00:42:31 25
206 KARIN FREITAG Female 26 SW 26 AUT 00:12:53 26 00:21:39 28 00:33:48 25 00:42:33 26
216 YOLANDA FERNANDEZ Female 27 SW 27 COL 00:12:12 11 00:21:36 26 00:33:27 22 00:42:54 27
252 EKATERINA MITYAEVA Female 28 SW 28 RUS 00:13:00 28 00:21:19 23 00:34:34 28 00:43:02 28
265 OKSANA UGRYNCHUK Female 29 SW 29 UKR 00:13:07 33 00:21:44 31 00:34:38 32 00:43:04 29
202 AUDREY AMIYA-HALL Female 30 SW 30 AUS 00:13:08 34 00:21:21 25 00:34:38 31 00:43:05 30
209 ANTONIYA MARINOVA Female 31 SW 31 BUL 00:13:30 42 00:21:49 34 00:34:40 33 00:43:08 31
251 ANNA KHRIASCHEVA Female 32 SW 32 RUS 00:13:04 30 00:21:46 33 00:34:37 30 00:43:30 32
214 MARIANNE HOGAN Female 33 SW 33 CAN 00:13:28 39 00:22:04 40 00:35:03 35 00:43:35 33
212 SARAH BERGERON-LAROUCHE Female 34 SW 34 CAN 00:13:29 40 00:21:58 37 00:35:18 36 00:43:36 34
210 MILKA MIHAYLOVA Female 35 SW 35 BUL 00:13:23 35 00:21:56 35 00:34:57 34 00:43:37 35
254 JANNA VOKUEVA Female 36 SW 36 RUS 00:12:43 24 00:21:45 32 00:34:36 29 00:43:48 36
211 MARINELA NINEVA Female 37 SW 37 BUL 00:13:31 43 00:21:59 38 00:35:35 41 00:44:01 37
220 IVANA SEKYROVA Female 38 SW 38 CZE 00:13:04 29 00:21:57 36 00:35:32 39 00:44:10 38
255 SARA JAKLIC Female 39 SW 39 SLO 00:13:28 38 00:22:04 39 00:35:34 40 00:44:27 39
244 SALLY GIBBS Female 40 SW 40 NZL 00:13:32 44 00:22:10 42 00:35:32 38 00:44:32 40
253 IRINA PANKOVSKAIA Female 41 SW 41 RUS 00:13:35 45 00:22:34 45 00:36:01 44 00:44:39 41
221 KATRINE VILLUMSEN Female 42 SW 42 DEN 00:13:38 46 00:22:09 41 00:36:06 45 00:44:47 42
204 KYLIE SIMPSON Female 43 SW 43 AUS 00:13:07 32 00:21:40 29 00:35:30 37 00:45:04 43
247 DOROTA SILARSKA Female 44 SW 44 POL 00:13:26 36 00:22:16 43 00:35:44 42 00:45:13 44
215 JESSICA KAISER Female 45 SW 45 CAN 00:13:56 51 00:23:03 49 00:36:37 48 00:45:22 45
257 MAJA PEPERKO Female 46 SW 46 SLO 00:13:55 50 00:22:50 47 00:36:11 46 00:45:24 46
249 DANUTA WOSZCZEK Female 47 SW 47 POL 00:13:41 48 00:22:45 46 00:36:25 47 00:45:33 47
203 KATE SIEBOLD Female 48 SW 48 AUS 00:13:40 47 00:23:02 48 00:36:48 50 00:46:09 48
243 PAULA CANNING Female 49 SW 49 NZL 00:13:57 52 00:23:17 52 00:37:06 51 00:46:14 49
258 PETRA TRATNIK Female 50 SW 50 SLO 00:13:58 53 00:23:04 50 00:37:33 54 00:46:22 50
205 HUBERHTA WICHERS Female 51 SW 51 AUS 00:14:13 54 00:23:16 51 00:37:30 53 00:46:44 51
213 ADELE BLAISE-SOHNIUS Female 52 SW 52 CAN 00:13:30 41 00:23:29 54 00:36:42 49 00:46:49 52
245 ANGELA LECK Female 53 SW 53 NZL 00:14:20 56 00:23:37 55 00:37:24 52 00:46:53 53
264 OKSANA PETROVA Female 54 SW 54 UKR 00:14:43 58 00:24:03 57 00:38:02 55 00:47:30 54
208 KATHARINA ZISPER Female 55 SW 55 AUT 00:14:18 55 00:23:29 53 00:38:10 56 00:47:43 55
246 JACKIE MEXTED Female 56 SW 56 NZL 00:13:27 37 00:22:24 44 00:35:59 43 00:47:43 56
230 TIME HORVATH Female 57 SW 57 HUN 00:14:28 57 00:24:15 58 00:38:26 57 00:48:04 57
240 RITA GALEA Female 58 SW 58 MLT 00:14:54 59 00:24:29 59 00:39:24 58 00:49:10 58
239 FLORENTINA MORALES Female 59 SW 59 MEX 00:15:15 60 00:24:42 60 00:39:35 59 00:49:18 59
256 TINA KOZJEK Female 60 SW 60 SLO 00:15:15 61 00:24:50 61 00:39:54 60 00:49:36 60
233 TUNDE TOMPOSNE HAKKEL Female 61 SW 61 HUN 00:15:27 63 00:25:00 62 00:40:02 61 00:49:38 61
232 CSILLA NAGY Female 62 SW 62 HUN 00:15:49 64 00:25:39 63 00:40:54 62 00:51:11 62
241 CARMEN HILI Female 63 SW 63 MLT 00:15:20 62 00:25:49 64 00:41:21 63 00:53:09 63
242 ANGELE SAMMUT Female 64 SW 64 MLT 00:16:45 65 00:28:47 65 00:44:09 64 00:56:02 64
201 SONIA MALKI Female 65 SW 65 AND 00:17:04 66 00:28:55 66 00:45:47 65 00:57:36 65
260 MARIA TERESA GIARDI Female 66 SW 66 SMR 00:17:54 68 00:30:16 68 00:47:45 67 00:59:48 66
259 ELENA CUPI Female 67 SW 67 SMR 00:17:45 67 00:30:13 67 00:47:44 66 00:59:49 67