Showing 1 to 48 of 48 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2K Stage Position 4.5K Stage Position 6.5K Stage Position 9K Stage Position 11K Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
576 Simon Bailey Male 1 M35+ 1 Mercia FR 00:10:53 1 00:18:26 1 00:29:08 1 00:37:00 1 00:48:17 1 00:56:22 1
631 Mr Dumergues Male 2 M35+ 2 Avernin Aturim 00:11:55 2 00:19:58 2 00:31:06 2 00:39:05 2 00:50:31 2 00:58:41 2
637 Peter Ryder Male 3 MSEN 1 00:12:29 6 00:20:35 6 00:32:27 3 00:40:35 3 00:52:49 3 01:01:12 3
580 Brendon Taylor Male 4 M40+ 1 00:12:28 5 00:20:27 4 00:32:30 4 00:40:48 4 00:53:30 4 01:02:01 4
600 Andy Blackett Male 5 MSEN 2 00:12:08 3 00:20:35 5 00:33:43 6 00:42:19 6 00:55:30 5 01:04:43 5
636 Tamas Gerlei Male 6 M45+ 1 00:12:35 7 00:21:41 7 00:33:48 7 00:43:04 7 00:55:35 6 01:04:57 6
644 Paul Tierney Male 7 MSEN 3 Ambleside AC 00:12:14 4 00:20:05 3 00:33:30 5 00:42:07 5 00:56:15 7 01:05:10 7
607 Christopher Pearson Male 8 M40+ 2 South derbyshire road runners 00:13:39 9 00:22:43 9 00:35:45 8 00:44:59 8 00:58:03 8 01:07:23 8
617 Joe Hughes Male 9 MSEN 4 00:13:28 8 00:22:41 8 00:35:54 9 00:45:34 9 00:59:25 9 01:09:04 9
603 Geoff Hicks Male 10 MSEN 5 00:13:56 11 00:22:45 10 00:36:01 10 00:45:43 10 00:59:53 10 01:09:14 10
623 Ian Edwards Male 11 M50+ 1 Poole Runners 00:14:06 13 00:23:12 12 00:37:09 11 00:46:27 11 01:00:55 11 01:10:11 11
602 Ross Bibby Male 12 MSEN 6 Valley Striders AC 00:13:47 10 00:22:53 11 00:37:20 12 00:46:56 12 01:01:53 12 01:11:33 12
599 Ivan Usenko Male 13 MSEN 7 Bristol and West AC 00:14:46 16 00:23:52 16 00:38:59 18 00:48:05 14 01:03:34 14 01:12:40 13
633 Howard Darwin Male 14 M45+ 2 Rotherham Harriers 00:14:05 12 00:23:18 13 00:37:56 13 00:47:53 13 01:03:06 13 01:13:01 14
634 Joel Allen Male 15 MSEN 8 00:14:37 14 00:23:34 14 00:38:23 14 00:48:05 15 01:03:44 15 01:13:20 15
618 Shane Chapman Male 16 MSEN 9 South Derbyshire road runners 00:14:53 22 00:23:44 15 00:38:41 16 00:48:48 17 01:03:53 16 01:13:49 16
613 Adrian Woods Male 17 M50+ 2 Mynydd Du Wales 00:14:48 17 00:24:06 17 00:38:40 15 00:48:47 16 01:04:07 17 01:14:03 17
640 Craig South Male 18 M40+ 3 00:14:51 20 00:24:39 20 00:38:53 17 00:49:10 19 01:04:10 18 01:14:11 18
608 Mark Jones Male 19 M45+ 3 Colwyn Bay AAC 00:15:06 23 00:25:10 26 00:39:43 21 00:49:35 21 01:04:30 19 01:14:12 19
648 Scott Thompson Male 20 M40+ 4 Matlock AC 00:14:50 19 00:24:46 23 00:39:32 20 00:49:10 18 01:04:36 20 01:14:23 20
589 Kenneth Taylor Male 21 M65+ 1 rossendale harriers 00:15:31 26 00:24:52 24 00:39:57 24 00:49:27 20 01:05:02 21 01:14:37 21
620 Richard Campbell Male 22 M40+ 5 Rossendale Harriers 00:15:21 25 00:24:43 21 00:40:27 25 00:49:45 22 01:05:53 24 01:14:53 22
609 Ed Harmer Male 23 M45+ 4 Eryri harriers 00:14:52 21 00:24:23 18 00:39:28 19 00:49:52 23 01:05:42 22 01:16:02 23
586 John Mooney Male 24 M55+ 1 00:15:09 24 00:24:44 22 00:39:45 22 00:49:59 24 01:05:51 23 01:16:40 24
647 Paul Hodges Male 25 M45+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:15:32 27 00:25:28 27 00:41:04 27 00:51:03 25 01:06:57 25 01:17:00 25
635 Antal Berendi Male 26 M35+ 3 00:16:36 37 00:27:13 33 00:42:40 30 00:53:07 27 01:07:57 26 01:17:47 26
604 Nathan Kersley Male 27 MSEN 10 00:15:42 29 00:25:07 25 00:40:53 26 00:51:22 26 01:08:16 27 01:19:00 27
610 Ian Taylor Male 28 M45+ 6 Colwyn bay athletics club 00:16:02 31 00:26:56 30 00:42:53 31 00:53:56 29 01:10:01 29 01:20:17 28
629 Ian Sutcliffe Male 29 M40+ 6 Stadium Runners 00:16:06 34 00:26:31 28 00:42:24 28 00:53:29 28 01:09:40 28 01:20:20 29
582 Andrew Barton Male 30 M40+ 7 00:16:03 32 00:27:05 31 00:43:11 32 00:54:28 31 01:10:27 30 01:21:01 30
639 Roger Willison Male 31 M50+ 3 Sinfin Running Club 00:16:15 35 00:27:14 34 00:43:14 33 00:54:28 30 01:10:48 31 01:21:11 31
645 Michael McCormack Male 32 M55+ 2 00:17:14 42 00:27:49 37 00:44:08 36 00:54:55 33 01:11:52 34 01:22:13 32
642 Phil Gillard Male 33 M50+ 4 Helsby 00:16:23 36 00:27:26 35 00:43:47 34 00:55:08 34 01:11:50 33 01:23:04 33
619 Ben Hudson Male 34 M35+ 4 NWRRC 00:16:06 33 00:27:11 32 00:44:01 35 00:55:25 35 01:12:55 35 01:24:36 34
585 Chris Cook Male 35 M50+ 5 00:15:38 28 00:26:50 29 00:42:35 29 00:54:38 32 01:11:35 32 01:24:43 35
615 David Findel-Hawkins Male 36 M60+ 1 Marshall Milton Keynes 00:17:06 39 00:28:22 39 00:44:46 38 00:56:13 36 01:13:15 36 01:25:02 36
595 Peter Mackintosh Male 37 MSEN 11 Serpentine RC 00:17:47 43 00:28:09 38 00:46:08 40 00:57:23 38 01:14:58 37 01:25:49 37
643 Peter Hooper Male 38 M55+ 3 00:17:07 40 00:28:30 41 00:45:20 39 00:57:21 37 01:15:03 38 01:26:44 38
638 John Walton Male 39 M65+ 2 NSW Masters 00:18:06 45 00:29:15 43 00:47:44 43 00:59:19 40 01:17:30 40 01:28:29 39
632 Nic Oren Male 40 MSEN 12 00:17:00 38 00:28:30 40 00:47:40 42 00:59:01 39 01:17:29 39 01:29:56 40
627 James Sutherland Male 41 M50+ 6 00:15:59 30 00:27:27 36 00:44:45 37 01:00:32 41 01:17:43 41 01:30:38 41
587 Steve Kersley Male 42 M55+ 4 00:18:00 44 00:30:33 44 00:48:27 44 01:01:32 43 01:20:46 43 01:32:36 42
583 Chris Baker Male 43 M40+ 8 00:17:11 41 00:29:12 42 00:46:36 41 01:00:38 42 01:19:37 42 01:34:14 43
628 Mike Blake Male 44 M65+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:19:24 48 00:31:06 46 00:51:14 46 01:04:01 44 01:25:32 44 01:38:40 44
581 Gareth Roberts Male 45 M40+ 9 prestatyn running club 00:18:16 46 00:32:18 47 00:52:21 47 01:07:06 46 01:26:13 45 01:40:41 45
624 Michael Mehta Male 46 M55+ 5 00:18:56 47 00:30:46 45 00:51:09 45 01:04:26 45 01:26:21 46 01:40:58 46
625 Brian Worthington Male 47 M55+ 6 00:20:18 49 00:34:01 48 00:54:33 48 01:09:19 47 01:32:40 47 01:48:27 47
630 John Anderson Male 48 M55+ 7 Amaroo Act Australia 00:21:29 50 00:34:45 49 00:57:40 49 01:12:25 48 01:34:40 48 01:48:44 48