Showing 1 to 100 of 697 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Tesfaye Debele Male 1 MSEN 1 Leeds City 00:31:58 1 00:31:58 1
785 Adam Slodowicz Male 2 MSEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:34:08 2 00:34:07 2
149 Paul Sankey Male 3 M45+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:34:12 3 00:34:11 3
57 Phillip Langan Male 4 MSEN 3 Wirral AC 00:34:22 4 00:34:21 4
94 Paul Blakey Male 5 M40+ 1 Sunderland harriers 00:34:59 5 00:34:59 5
153 Ian Moran Male 6 MSEN 4 Kirkby Milers AC 00:35:10 6 00:35:09 6
767 Oliver Wallace Male 7 MSEN 5 Chorlton Runners 00:35:14 7 00:35:14 7
325 Philip Melia Male 8 MSEN 6 00:35:47 8 00:35:46 8
263 Stu Morland Male 9 MSEN 7 00:36:48 9 00:36:45 9
53 Kirsty Longley Female 1 F35+ 1 liverpool pembroke Sefton 00:37:08 10 00:37:08 10
152 Joe Lazenby Male 10 MSEN 8 Liverpool Running Club 00:37:12 11 00:37:10 11
538 Simeon Duffy Male 11 MSEN 9 00:37:19 12 00:37:18 12
77 Anthony Wilcox Male 12 M50+ 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:37:21 13 00:37:21 13
49 Stephen Watkin Male 13 MSEN 10 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:34 14 00:37:29 14
78 David Wilby Male 14 MSEN 11 Kingston & Poly 00:37:43 15 00:37:42 15
3 Kyle Harrison Male 15 MSEN 12 Liverpool Running Club 00:37:45 16 00:37:44 16
154 David Edwards Male 16 M50+ 2 Kirkby Milers AC 00:38:36 17 00:38:35 17
120 Mark OCallaghan Male 17 MSEN 13 Kirkby Milers AC 00:39:16 18 00:39:13 18
145 Alexander Rigby Male 18 MSEN 14 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:17 19 00:39:14 19
817 David Lawton Male 19 MSEN 15 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:17 20 00:39:16 20
304 Joab Lunel Male 20 M45+ 2 00:39:18 21 00:39:16 21
642 Russell Williams Male 21 M45+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:39:48 22 00:39:48 23
903 Andrew Henderson Male 22 MSEN 16 00:39:53 23 00:39:38 22
830 Chris Burton Male 23 MSEN 17 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:40:00 24 00:39:56 25
294 Martin Wynn Male 24 M50+ 3 00:40:01 25 00:39:56 24
136 Robert Burke Male 25 M50+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:40:05 26 00:40:03 27
563 Paul Hefferon Male 26 MSEN 18 00:40:05 27 00:40:01 26
223 Gary Thompson Male 27 MSEN 19 Kirkby Milers AC 00:40:07 28 00:40:04 28
23 Grant Rowley Male 28 MSEN 20 00:40:34 29 00:40:29 30
107 Vicky Unsworth Female 2 FSEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:40:37 30 00:40:36 31
253 Alexander Crossley Male 29 MSEN 21 00:40:43 31 00:40:37 32
143 Kev Elliott Male 30 M40+ 2 Lostock AC 00:40:46 32 00:40:22 29
764 David Daly Male 31 MSEN 22 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:40:54 33 00:40:51 34
541 Doug Henderson Male 32 MSEN 23 00:40:55 34 00:40:51 33
116 Tim Knowles Male 33 M50+ 5 Bury AC 00:40:55 35 00:40:55 35
104 David Knowles Male 34 MSEN 24 Liverpool Running Club 00:41:08 36 00:41:03 36
644 Lisardo Martinez juan Male 35 MSEN 25 00:41:30 37 00:41:22 37
151 Chris Whelan Male 36 M45+ 4 Mersey Tri 00:41:40 38 00:41:37 40
884 Kelvin Ho Male 37 MSEN 26 00:41:40 39 00:41:26 38
246 Phil Reddy Male 38 MSEN 27 00:41:46 40 00:41:44 43
101 John Jensen Male 39 MSEN 28 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:48 41 00:41:44 42
904 Daniel Rimmer Male 40 MSEN 29 00:41:50 42 00:41:37 39
591 Tom Vernon Male 41 MSEN 30 00:41:52 43 00:41:43 41
357 Phil Sinclair Male 42 MSEN 31 00:41:53 44 00:41:49 45
103 CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS Male 43 M40+ 3 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:41:59 45 00:41:55 47
891 Joe Chedgzoy Male 44 MSEN 32 00:42:01 46 00:41:58 48
336 James Brooker Male 45 MSEN 33 00:42:02 47 00:42:00 49
521 David Fort Male 46 M40+ 4 00:42:10 48 00:42:08 50
837 James Fletcher Male 47 MSEN 34 00:42:20 49 00:41:48 44
329 kenneth Day Male 48 MSEN 35 00:42:24 50 00:42:21 55
808 Mike Critchley Male 49 M45+ 5 00:42:29 51 00:42:27 56
298 Jordan Percival Male 50 MSEN 36 00:42:30 52 00:42:19 54
65 John Bampton Male 51 M40+ 5 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:32 53 00:42:14 52
819 Steven Taylor Male 52 MSEN 37 00:42:40 54 00:41:51 46
787 Chris OLoughlin Male 53 MSEN 38 00:42:43 55 00:42:32 59
820 Chris Tosney Male 54 MSEN 39 00:42:50 56 00:42:18 53
105 Paul Cliff Male 55 M45+ 6 Liverpool Running Club 00:42:51 57 00:42:42 62
882 Sarah Carroll Female 3 FSEN 2 Oldham & Royton harriers 00:42:52 58 00:42:42 63
366 Gerard OConnor Male 56 MSEN 40 00:42:54 59 00:42:11 51
446 Neil Brennan Male 57 MSEN 41 00:42:58 60 00:42:40 61
39 Stuart Johnson Male 58 MSEN 42 Spectrum Striders RC 00:43:03 61 00:42:51 64
889 Jack Poland Male 59 MSEN 43 00:43:10 62 00:42:30 58
530 Michael Murphy Male 60 MSEN 44 00:43:16 63 00:43:15 67
109 Paul Cheetham Male 61 M40+ 6 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:43:18 64 00:43:07 65
799 Richard Kinrade Male 62 MSEN 45 00:43:27 65 00:43:23 68
596 John Marlowe Male 63 M45+ 7 00:43:34 66 00:43:28 69
826 Paul Lee Male 64 MSEN 46 00:43:35 67 00:42:34 60
532 Billy Tierney Male 65 MSEN 47 00:43:36 68 00:43:32 70
506 Glyn Scragg Male 66 M45+ 8 00:43:38 69 00:43:32 71
740 Martin Woods Male 67 MSEN 48 00:43:41 70 00:42:29 57
531 Michael Holloway Male 68 MSEN 49 00:43:44 71 00:43:41 73
170 Ross Armstrong Male 69 MSEN 50 00:43:53 72 00:43:10 66
235 David Parker Male 70 M55+ 1 00:44:01 73 00:43:49 75
811 Lee Moore Male 71 MSEN 51 00:44:02 74 00:44:00 79
34 Debbie Kirkman Female 4 F45+ 1 Sweatshop Chorley 00:44:04 75 00:43:54 77
860 Neil Sahgal Male 72 MSEN 52 00:44:07 76 00:44:05 81
218 John Blampied Male 73 M45+ 9 00:44:10 77 00:44:03 80
816 Michael McLean Male 74 MSEN 53 00:44:13 78 00:43:42 74
275 James Abrams Male 75 M50+ 6 00:44:14 79 00:43:57 78
545 David Ashton Male 76 MSEN 54 00:44:15 80 00:43:54 76
547 John Kershaw Male 77 MSEN 55 00:44:17 81 00:43:39 72
147 Stephen Oliver Male 78 M55+ 2 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 00:44:19 82 00:44:05 82
159 Jon Rumley Male 79 M40+ 7 00:44:21 83 00:44:17 84
869 Keith Banks Male 80 M40+ 8 00:44:22 84 00:44:15 83
801 Vincent Mann Male 81 M40+ 9 00:44:31 85 00:44:23 85
503 Jack McKeon Male 82 MSEN 56 00:44:43 86 00:44:40 87
802 Ian Talbot Male 83 MSEN 57 00:44:50 87 00:44:26 86
528 Callum Reddington Male 84 MSEN 58 00:45:08 88 00:44:55 88
63 MARK EVANS Male 85 M55+ 3 Oswestry Olympians 00:45:11 89 00:45:06 90
466 Dave OLoughlin Male 86 M60+ 1 00:45:12 90 00:44:59 89
870 Nick Frewin Male 87 M55+ 4 00:45:14 91 00:45:09 91
33 Jennie Ransome Female 5 F50+ 1 Road Runners Club 00:45:18 92 00:45:10 92
44 Anthony Padmore Male 88 M50+ 7 st helens striders 00:45:20 93 00:45:14 94
363 Graham Lewis Male 89 MSEN 59 00:45:31 94 00:45:28 96
839 Ian Travis Male 90 MSEN 60 00:45:33 95 00:45:12 93
703 Mark Hill Male 91 MSEN 61 00:45:42 96 00:45:23 95
756 Gareth Wright Male 92 MSEN 62 00:45:45 97 00:45:39 99
472 Cliff Utting Male 93 M60+ 2 00:45:47 98 00:45:38 98
83 Nigel Foo Male 94 M45+ 10 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:49 99 00:45:36 97
786 Mark Nuttall Male 95 MSEN 63 00:45:50 100 00:45:46 103