Showing 1 to 100 of 129 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Reason Penalty Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
54 Tomos Nesham Male 1 MU23 1 00:05:22 1 00:00:43 1 00:51:16 2 00:00:38 3 00:41:03 4 01:38:59 1
251 Phillip Lynes Male 2 MOPEN 1 GOG Triathlon 00:05:40 3 00:00:46 2 00:54:20 15 00:00:38 2 00:40:26 3 01:41:48 2
10 Joe Hughes Male 3 MOPEN 2 Drafting 120 00:06:43 14 00:01:50 40 00:52:42 7 00:00:59 23 00:39:56 2 01:44:08 3
5 Gavin Mart Male 4 MOPEN 3 GOG Triathlon 00:06:45 15 00:01:15 11 00:53:06 10 00:00:45 6 00:43:12 6 01:45:02 4
253 Mark Styles Male 5 MOPEN 4 Team Mi 00:07:03 20 00:01:24 18 00:50:50 1 00:00:56 18 00:45:08 11 01:45:20 5
2 Gareth Greeves Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:06:49 16 00:00:48 4 00:56:06 22 00:00:38 1 00:41:15 5 01:45:34 6
6 William Booth Male 7 MU23 2 Knutsford Tri Club 00:06:42 13 00:00:59 6 00:52:16 5 00:01:08 38 00:44:49 9 01:45:52 7
103 Team 2 young 1 old Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 2 young 1 old 00:07:11 24 00:01:01 7 00:59:37 46 00:00:47 9 00:38:10 1 01:46:44 8
131 Rob Kerr Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:08:37 55 00:01:27 20 00:51:42 3 00:00:44 5 00:44:30 8 01:46:58 9
16 Richard Collins Male 9 MOPEN 7 Racing TNT 00:06:10 4 00:01:51 42 00:55:07 20 00:01:02 26 00:44:19 7 01:48:27 10
114 Iwan Jones Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:08:03 43 00:00:56 5 00:54:44 16 00:00:49 11 00:44:57 10 01:49:28 11
261 Steven Walker Male 11 M50+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club Drafting 120 00:06:33 7 00:01:52 43 00:53:01 9 00:01:07 35 00:46:27 14 01:50:57 12
118 Ryan Harris Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:07:52 37 00:01:39 30 00:52:46 8 00:01:09 43 00:48:02 16 01:51:27 13
257 Daniel Knight Male 13 MOPEN 10 Team Deane Tri Club 00:07:38 31 00:02:36 70 00:54:13 13 00:01:15 49 00:46:26 13 01:52:06 14
252 Paul Evans Male 14 M50+ 2 00:08:59 66 00:02:34 66 00:54:49 17 00:02:07 111 00:46:11 12 01:54:39 15
264 Dylan Williams Male 15 MOPEN 11 Drafting 120 00:08:02 40 00:01:10 9 00:52:02 4 00:01:20 63 00:50:14 22 01:54:47 16
254 Steven Lyons Male 16 M40+ 1 Team Tri Guru 00:07:31 27 00:01:15 10 00:54:12 12 00:01:08 37 00:51:13 27 01:55:18 17
262 Sean Stafford Male 17 M40+ 2 Team Tri Guru 00:06:50 17 00:01:19 14 00:57:34 27 00:00:50 12 00:49:09 19 01:55:40 18
255 Antony Gummersall Male 18 M40+ 3 Team Tri Guru 00:07:27 26 00:01:44 34 00:53:44 11 00:01:18 55 00:53:00 38 01:57:12 19
129 Graham Atkins Male 19 M40+ 4 00:09:11 82 00:01:38 29 00:54:17 14 00:01:19 58 00:51:11 26 01:57:35 20
108 Paul Griffith Male 20 M40+ 5 00:09:10 80 00:01:28 21 00:55:03 19 00:01:05 33 00:51:20 28 01:58:04 21
239 Helen Talbot Female 1 FOPEN 1 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:06:51 18 00:01:40 31 00:58:19 31 00:01:01 24 00:50:22 23 01:58:11 22
23 Andrew Keenan Male 21 M40+ 6 Mersey Tri 00:06:37 11 00:01:48 37 00:57:04 25 00:01:10 44 00:51:37 31 01:58:14 23
25 Doug Wilkinson Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:07:04 21 00:01:34 24 01:00:26 49 00:01:17 52 00:48:10 17 01:58:30 24
127 Sion Williams Male 23 MU23 3 00:09:19 88 00:02:27 61 00:55:15 21 00:00:56 16 00:51:01 25 01:58:55 25
258 Malcolm Venn Male 24 M40+ 7 00:08:54 64 00:02:36 71 00:55:01 18 00:01:08 39 00:51:43 32 01:59:20 26
240 Christine Howard Female 2 F40+ 1 Matlock Athletics club 00:08:36 54 00:02:25 60 00:59:13 41 00:01:36 86 00:47:32 15 01:59:20 27
119 David Gerwyn Harris Male 25 MOPEN 13 00:08:19 50 00:01:49 38 00:57:28 26 00:01:06 34 00:50:55 24 01:59:35 28
26 Alex Lynes Male 26 MOPEN 14 00:06:24 6 00:01:57 46 00:59:03 37 00:00:57 21 00:51:31 30 01:59:50 29
55 Ross Griffiths Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:06:34 9 00:01:59 47 00:57:50 28 00:01:19 59 00:53:40 39 02:01:21 30
120 Dave Janes Male 28 MOPEN 16 00:05:38 2 00:01:36 25 01:03:50 75 00:01:12 46 00:49:24 20 02:01:38 31
49 Patrick Banks Male 29 MOPEN 17 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:08:16 48 00:01:36 26 01:02:14 64 00:00:46 8 00:48:49 18 02:01:38 32
98 Kate Sealy Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:09:10 81 00:02:40 74 00:59:07 39 00:01:08 40 00:49:43 21 02:01:47 33
3 Cameron Geekie Male 30 MOPEN 18 00:06:38 12 00:00:47 3 00:59:13 42 00:01:08 36 00:54:10 42 02:01:54 34
8 Bob Blackwell Male 31 M50+ 3 Black cat cycling club 00:08:40 58 00:01:38 28 00:56:49 24 00:01:14 48 00:54:38 46 02:02:58 35
115 Jasmine Bowyer Female 4 FU23 1 00:06:34 8 00:01:20 15 00:57:52 29 00:01:34 83 00:55:42 54 02:03:00 36
48 Roger Moore Male 32 M50+ 4 00:08:15 47 00:02:09 54 00:56:32 23 00:00:57 20 00:55:40 53 02:03:31 37
67 Sam Menzies Male 33 MOPEN 19 00:06:56 19 00:02:44 78 01:00:45 52 00:01:22 68 00:52:01 33 02:03:46 38
113 Dylan Roberts Male 34 M40+ 8 00:08:03 41 00:02:09 52 01:00:44 51 00:00:42 4 00:52:44 37 02:04:19 39
76 Jude Wall Female 5 F40+ 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:07:39 34 00:01:37 27 01:01:33 59 00:01:29 78 00:52:29 35 02:04:45 40
19 Neil Morgan Male 35 M40+ 9 Knutsford Tri Club 00:09:02 69 00:01:09 8 01:00:55 54 00:01:38 88 00:52:05 34 02:04:46 41
11 Rebecca Diack Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:07:16 25 00:01:21 16 00:59:15 43 00:01:03 30 00:56:28 57 02:05:21 42
130 Robert Chadwick Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:07:36 29 00:01:16 13 01:01:15 57 00:01:05 32 00:54:27 43 02:05:37 43
4 Alan Humphreys Male 37 M50+ 5 BRAT 00:09:35 90 00:02:47 82 00:52:37 6 00:01:02 27 01:00:03 76 02:06:02 44
9 Shane Skillin Male 38 MU23 4 Bangor University Triathlon Cl 00:07:57 39 00:01:42 32 00:59:03 38 00:01:03 29 00:56:57 63 02:06:40 45
250 Charles Eggleston Male 39 M50+ 6 The Tri Market 00:08:40 59 00:02:46 80 01:02:25 66 00:01:25 73 00:52:32 36 02:07:46 46
66 Ben Sealy Male 40 MOPEN 21 00:09:15 83 00:02:41 75 01:00:07 48 00:01:43 95 00:54:35 44 02:08:19 47
21 Matthew King Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:06:23 5 00:01:55 45 01:03:17 71 00:01:12 47 00:55:39 52 02:08:24 48
36 Mathew Vaughan Male 42 MOPEN 23 00:08:38 56 00:01:46 35 01:00:30 50 00:00:55 15 00:56:41 59 02:08:27 49
13 Ian Larkins Male 43 MOPEN 24 00:09:58 97 00:02:40 72 00:58:46 33 00:01:35 84 00:55:34 51 02:08:31 50
68 Michael Harris Male 44 MOPEN 25 00:08:17 49 00:02:43 77 00:59:08 40 00:01:40 93 00:56:52 61 02:08:38 51
116 Sonia Harris Female 7 F40+ 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:07:37 30 00:01:42 33 00:58:39 32 00:01:20 61 00:59:29 70 02:08:46 52
246 Tom Nevitt Male 45 MOPEN 26 00:09:08 75 00:03:23 104 00:58:49 35 00:02:08 112 00:55:25 50 02:08:51 53
70 William Hodgson Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:09:08 77 00:01:31 22 01:01:38 60 00:01:26 74 00:55:48 55 02:09:29 54
56 Michael Bates Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:06:35 10 00:03:20 103 01:01:14 56 00:01:46 97 00:56:40 58 02:09:33 55
89 Sarah Gallacher Female 8 FOPEN 4 GOG Triathlon 00:08:53 62 00:01:46 36 01:01:02 55 00:01:03 31 00:56:56 62 02:09:40 56
14 Charlie Woolcock Male 48 MOPEN 29 00:09:00 67 00:03:12 96 01:02:18 65 00:01:21 66 00:54:45 47 02:10:34 57
12 Petra Irvine Female 9 FU23 2 00:10:17 103 00:02:33 64 00:59:18 44 00:01:52 104 00:56:49 60 02:10:47 58
74 David Billington Male 49 MOPEN 30 Drafting 120 00:08:12 45 00:02:32 63 01:03:44 74 00:01:31 80 00:53:51 40 02:11:48 59
24 Glyn Sanderson Male 50 MOPEN 31 00:08:14 46 00:02:27 62 01:05:48 79 00:00:51 13 00:54:36 45 02:11:55 60
40 Nick Hall Male 51 M40+ 10 00:09:17 86 00:02:34 68 00:58:48 34 00:01:59 105 00:59:36 71 02:12:11 61
63 David Wynne Male 52 MOPEN 32 00:08:39 57 00:02:34 67 00:59:28 45 00:01:45 96 01:00:56 77 02:13:20 62
122 Patrick Tinker Male 53 MOPEN 33 00:07:50 36 00:02:07 50 01:07:44 87 00:00:59 22 00:55:24 49 02:14:02 63
110 Martin Crossley Male 54 MOPEN 34 GOG Triathlon 00:07:52 38 00:01:33 23 01:08:25 91 00:01:09 41 00:55:06 48 02:14:02 64
256 Bleddyn-James Davies Male 55 MOPEN 35 MK Redway Runners 00:08:05 44 00:03:50 113 01:02:06 63 00:01:33 81 00:59:39 72 02:15:10 65
128 Rosemary Symms Female 10 F50+ 1 00:08:54 63 00:01:25 19 01:02:33 67 00:01:03 28 01:01:36 78 02:15:29 66
75 Nick Little Male 56 M50+ 7 Mersey Drafting 120 00:08:57 65 00:02:17 56 01:03:10 70 00:01:16 50 00:57:58 67 02:15:37 67
64 Thomas Horsfall Male 57 MOPEN 36 00:10:13 99 00:03:52 115 01:08:44 92 00:01:20 62 00:51:30 29 02:15:37 68
247 Justin Hooson Male 58 M40+ 11 Wrecsam Tri Drafting 120 00:10:56 111 00:02:50 85 01:01:15 58 00:02:32 122 00:56:17 56 02:15:48 69
117 George Simpson Male 59 M50+ 8 00:11:29 118 00:03:17 100 01:00:46 53 00:01:36 85 01:00:03 75 02:17:09 70
62 Rohan Goel Male 60 MOPEN 37 00:09:09 78 00:03:30 107 01:08:51 93 00:01:39 91 00:54:07 41 02:17:13 71
111 John Rhys Owen Male 61 M40+ 12 Betsi Runaways 00:08:32 53 00:01:16 12 01:00:04 47 00:01:33 82 01:05:50 96 02:17:14 72
35 Chris Hillier Male 62 M40+ 13 Banjo Cycles/Raceware/Speciali 00:11:23 117 00:06:01 125 00:58:51 36 00:01:47 101 00:59:58 74 02:17:58 73
27 Merfyn Jones Male 63 M50+ 9 GOG Triathlon 00:07:08 23 00:02:09 53 01:02:39 68 00:01:20 64 01:04:55 92 02:18:09 74
28 Liam Hammond Male 64 M40+ 14 00:07:39 33 00:02:51 86 01:07:32 86 00:02:05 108 00:59:46 73 02:19:51 75
20 Mel Mccart Male 65 M50+ 10 00:10:47 108 00:02:14 55 01:07:02 83 00:01:37 87 00:58:35 68 02:20:13 76
265 Emyr Humphreys Male 66 MOPEN 38 00:09:03 71 00:02:33 65 01:10:34 104 00:01:27 76 00:57:03 65 02:20:39 77
41 John Preece Male 67 MOPEN 39 00:09:04 72 00:03:53 116 01:08:55 95 00:02:00 106 00:57:00 64 02:20:50 78
34 John Baden Male 68 MOPEN 40 St. Helens TRI 00:09:17 85 00:02:20 57 01:01:42 61 00:01:20 60 01:06:47 100 02:21:23 79
69 Roy Orwin Male 69 M40+ 15 00:09:53 94 00:01:50 39 01:03:44 73 00:01:25 71 01:04:44 91 02:21:33 80
249 Mike Pepper Male 70 M60+ 1 00:07:33 28 00:02:48 84 01:08:14 89 00:01:27 77 01:02:05 79 02:22:06 81
93 Allison Donnelly Female 11 F40+ 4 00:08:29 51 00:01:51 41 01:07:16 84 00:00:48 10 01:04:29 89 02:22:50 82
107 Owain Hughes Male 71 MOPEN 41 00:08:03 42 00:01:52 44 01:08:59 96 00:01:17 51 01:02:53 83 02:23:03 83
112 Andrew Rudge Male 72 MOPEN 42 00:10:13 100 00:03:57 118 01:02:41 69 00:01:49 102 01:04:38 90 02:23:17 84
43 Gareth Roberts Male 73 MOPEN 43 00:09:09 79 00:02:40 73 01:04:07 76 00:01:30 79 01:06:12 97 02:23:37 85
94 Lou Ball Female 12 FOPEN 5 00:09:47 92 00:02:46 81 01:05:14 78 00:01:21 65 01:05:40 93 02:24:46 86
238 Michelle Kenny Female 13 FOPEN 6 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:07:39 32 00:03:16 99 01:09:15 98 00:01:18 54 01:03:47 86 02:25:13 87
237 Sarah Clark Female 14 FOPEN 7 Nuneaton Triathlon club 00:09:05 73 00:03:37 109 01:11:40 108 00:01:27 75 00:59:26 69 02:25:13 88
100 Delyth Kendrick Female 15 F40+ 5 Drafting 120 00:09:01 68 00:02:24 59 01:08:52 94 00:01:22 69 01:02:24 80 02:26:01 89
37 Joel Garner Male 74 MOPEN 44 00:07:47 35 00:04:12 120 01:08:04 88 00:02:11 113 01:03:54 87 02:26:06 90
77 Rachel Bradbury Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:09:06 74 00:02:34 69 01:06:24 81 00:01:39 92 01:06:41 99 02:26:22 91
17 Chris Dagnall Male 75 M50+ 11 Mersey Tri 00:11:31 119 00:02:46 79 01:02:03 62 00:02:31 121 01:08:08 102 02:26:57 92
18 James Dagnall Male 76 MU23 5 00:09:27 89 00:03:32 108 00:58:01 30 00:01:23 70 01:14:36 111 02:26:58 93
45 Philip Williams Male 77 MOPEN 45 00:09:52 93 00:03:15 98 01:09:08 97 00:02:31 120 01:02:36 82 02:27:20 94
88 Rachael Smart Female 17 F40+ 6 00:13:02 121 00:03:39 112 01:05:48 80 00:01:38 89 01:03:23 84 02:27:30 95
241 Lynn Calder Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:10:17 101 00:02:53 87 01:09:34 100 00:01:11 45 01:03:45 85 02:27:38 96
99 Bethany Wilson Female 19 FU23 3 00:07:05 22 00:02:08 51 01:09:28 99 00:01:18 56 01:08:12 103 02:28:10 97
86 Jeanine Lewis Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:09:18 87 00:03:04 92 01:17:57 116 00:01:19 57 00:57:17 66 02:28:53 98
260 Russell Fay Male 78 MOPEN 46 Team Deane Tri Club 00:10:38 104 00:02:42 76 01:06:39 82 00:02:22 115 01:06:59 101 02:29:19 99
101 Sally Morgan Female 21 F40+ 7 00:10:55 110 00:03:37 110 01:11:33 107 00:01:47 100 01:02:25 81 02:30:15 100