Showing 1 to 100 of 16113 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Team 10K Pos 10M Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
4 Ben Siwa Male 1 MSEN 1 Uganda 00:29:14 2 00:47:13 1 01:02:07 1 01:02:06 1
7 Gideon Kimosop Male 2 MSEN 2 Kenya 00:29:37 3 00:48:06 3 01:03:09 2 01:03:08 2
45 Assefa Bekele Male 3 MSEN 3 Ethiopia 00:29:14 1 00:48:05 2 01:03:10 3 01:03:08 3
8 Dan Tanui Male 4 MSEN 4 Kenya 00:29:37 4 00:48:06 4 01:03:12 4 01:03:11 4
107 Richie Powell Male 5 WCH 1 00:30:24 8 00:49:13 7 01:03:57 5 01:03:56 5
12 Ryan Mcleod Male 6 MSEN 5 Tipton Harriers 00:30:08 6 00:49:01 6 01:04:19 6 01:04:18 6
13 Dewi Griffiths Male 7 MSEN 6 Swansea Harriers 00:29:46 5 00:48:48 5 01:04:28 7 01:04:28 7
11 Anuradha Cooray Male 8 M35+ 1 Sri Lanka 00:30:11 7 00:49:16 8 01:04:47 8 01:04:47 8
6 Paul Martelletti Male 9 M35+ 2 Run Fast 00:30:25 9 00:49:29 9 01:04:55 9 01:04:55 9
18 Toby Spencer Male 10 MSEN 7 Coventry Godiva 00:31:19 11 00:50:38 10 01:06:22 10 01:06:22 10
3 Dejene Dezimu Male 11 MSEN 8 Ethiopia 00:31:19 10 00:51:18 11 01:07:24 11 01:07:23 11
25 Matthew Bennett Male 12 MSEN 9 Southampton AC 00:31:54 17 0 01:07:30 12 01:07:30 12
27 Mike Kallenberg Male 13 MSEN 10 Cardiff AAC 00:31:53 16 00:51:38 13 01:07:32 13 01:07:32 13
26 Andy Greenleaf Male 14 MSEN 11 Serpentine 00:31:53 15 00:51:39 15 01:07:35 14 01:07:34 14
31 Matthew Collins Male 15 M35+ 3 MMRT 00:31:52 13 00:51:39 14 01:07:51 15 01:07:50 15
28 Shaun Antell Male 16 MSEN 12 Bideford 00:31:54 18 00:51:40 17 01:07:59 16 01:07:59 16
30 Paul Molyneux Male 17 MSEN 13 UK Aremd Forces / Springfield 00:32:12 20 00:51:58 18 01:08:12 17 01:08:11 17
5 Jonny Hay Male 18 MSEN 14 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:31:21 12 00:51:28 12 01:08:17 18 01:08:16 18
3565 Tesfaledet Goitom Male 19 MSEN 15 Les Croupiers 00:31:53 14 00:51:39 16 01:08:20 19 01:08:18 19
15 Martin Williams Male 20 M35+ 4 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:32:05 19 00:52:01 19 01:08:22 20 01:08:22 20
34 Mark Jenkin Male 21 M35+ 5 Bideford 00:32:28 24 00:52:26 20 01:08:33 21 01:08:33 21
37 Ady Whitwam Male 22 M35+ 6 UK Armed Forces / Morpeth Harr 00:32:36 25 00:52:42 21 01:09:07 22 01:09:07 22
2075 Harry Lupton Male 23 MSEN 16 Charnwood 00:33:16 28 00:53:08 25 01:09:21 23 01:09:08 23
32 Jon Hopkins Male 24 MSEN 17 Cardiff AAC 00:32:17 21 00:52:56 22 01:09:28 24 01:09:26 24
24 Samatar Farah Male 25 MSEN 18 Newham & Essex Beagles 00:32:18 22 00:52:57 23 01:09:58 25 01:09:57 25
39 Jake Waldron Male 26 MSEN 19 Newham & Essex Beagles 00:32:21 23 00:53:03 24 01:10:41 26 01:10:41 26
21 Phil Matthews Male 27 M35+ 7 Swansea Harriers 00:32:40 26 00:54:06 26 01:11:27 27 01:11:26 27
71 Lenah Jerotich Female 1 FSEN 1 Kenya 00:33:18 29 00:54:10 27 01:11:31 28 01:11:30 28
62 Demaris Kemunto Areba Female 2 FSEN 2 Kenya 00:33:18 31 00:54:14 28 01:11:32 29 01:11:31 29
98 Jess Coulson Female 3 FSEN 3 Stockport Harriers 00:33:51 36 00:54:48 34 01:11:36 30 01:11:36 30
109 Keiran White Male 28 M35+ 8 Hercules Wimbledon 00:33:50 34 00:54:47 32 01:11:42 31 01:11:41 31
4067 Andrew Chambers Male 29 MSEN 20 00:33:46 32 00:54:44 30 01:11:51 32 01:11:48 32
2560 Christian Prior Male 30 M35+ 9 Salford 00:33:48 33 00:54:47 31 01:12:17 33 01:12:15 33
35 Aaron Richmond Male 31 MSEN 21 Bideford 00:34:25 47 00:55:35 39 01:12:21 34 01:12:21 34
19 Stuart Spencer Male 32 MSEN 22 Notts AC 00:33:52 37 00:55:20 37 01:12:34 35 01:12:33 35
52 Runner Number 52 Male 33 MSEN 23 00:33:18 30 00:54:48 33 01:12:38 36 01:12:37 36
23 Dan Nash Male 34 MSEN 24 East Cornwall AC 00:32:48 27 00:54:35 29 01:12:43 37 01:12:43 37
2313 William New Male 35 MSEN 25 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:34:09 44 00:55:20 36 01:12:46 38 01:12:45 38
48 Daniel OBoyle Male 36 MSEN 26 UK Armed Forces / RAF 00:33:51 35 00:55:13 35 01:12:59 39 01:12:57 40
259 Russell Adams Male 37 MSEN 27 Telford AC 00:34:45 58 00:55:46 45 01:12:59 40 01:12:56 39
67 Jenny Spink Female 4 FSEN 4 Bristol & West AC 00:34:28 51 00:55:41 41 01:13:02 41 01:13:01 41
3405 Daniel Bodman Male 38 MSEN 28 Aberdare vaac 00:34:04 40 00:55:23 38 01:13:08 42 01:13:06 42
3171 James Watson Male 39 M40+ 1 Taunton AC 00:34:08 43 00:55:42 42 01:13:11 43 01:13:11 43
2716 Daniel Robinson Male 40 M35+ 10 BRAT 00:34:29 52 00:55:52 47 01:13:18 44 01:13:16 44
2451 Stephen Paterson Male 41 M35+ 11 Les Croupiers 00:33:54 38 00:55:43 44 01:13:20 45 01:13:19 45
3095 Lee Turner Male 42 M35+ 12 Torbay ac 00:34:05 41 00:55:41 40 01:13:25 46 01:13:23 46
2431 Fintan Parkinson Male 43 M35+ 13 Blackheath and Bromley 00:34:27 50 00:55:53 48 01:13:25 47 01:13:24 47
20 Martin Rees Male 44 MSEN 29 Les Croupiers 00:34:06 42 00:55:43 43 01:13:29 48 01:13:27 49
2879 Matty Smith Male 45 MSEN 30 Scunthorpe & District A C 00:34:40 57 00:55:50 46 01:13:33 49 01:13:24 48
51 Tom Payn Male 46 M35+ 14 Runfast 00:34:38 55 00:56:23 54 01:13:41 50 01:13:40 50
72 Rachel Felton Female 5 F35+ 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:34:39 56 00:56:24 55 01:13:43 51 01:13:42 51
60 Merci Jemutai - Tanui Female 6 FSEN 5 Kenya 00:33:56 39 00:55:59 49 01:13:51 52 01:13:50 52
3597 Elliott Hardee Male 47 MSEN 31 00:35:08 67 00:56:40 60 01:14:00 53 01:13:59 54
63 Rebecca Robinson Female 7 FSEN 6 Kendal 00:34:26 49 00:56:06 50 01:14:02 54 01:14:02 55
3121 Blake Vivian Male 48 M35+ 15 st albans striders 00:34:32 54 00:56:21 53 01:14:05 55 01:14:05 56
70 Faye Fullerton Female 8 FSEN 7 Havering 00:34:26 48 00:56:11 52 01:14:06 56 01:14:06 57
3133 Ken Walker Male 49 M40+ 2 Newquay Road Runners 00:35:05 64 00:56:27 56 01:14:09 57 01:13:57 53
3729 Dylan Lewis Male 50 MSEN 32 Sarn helen 00:35:14 76 00:56:36 58 01:14:11 58 01:14:08 58
3653 Matthew Jacklin Male 51 M40+ 3 Aberdare 00:34:59 63 00:56:47 64 01:14:17 59 01:14:15 59
2454 Brendan Patton Male 52 MSEN 33 Bideford AAC 00:34:52 59 00:56:43 62 01:14:25 60 01:14:24 60
2068 Max Lovell Male 53 MSEN 34 Clapham Chasers 00:35:14 75 00:56:42 61 01:14:29 61 01:14:25 61
61 Michelle Ross-Cope Female 9 F40+ 1 City of Stoke 00:34:31 53 00:56:11 51 01:14:30 62 01:14:29 62
1152 Jordan Frapwell Male 54 MSEN 35 Stroud and District Athletics 00:35:12 72 00:56:39 59 01:14:32 63 01:14:30 63
453 Rhys Boorman Male 55 MSEN 36 Aberdare 00:35:24 83 00:57:02 66 01:14:35 64 01:14:32 64
108 Ibrahim Hussain Male 56 M40+ 4 Cardiff 00:34:25 46 00:56:30 57 01:14:37 65 01:14:35 66
1362 Ian Harris Male 57 MSEN 37 3m gorseinon 00:35:23 82 00:57:04 67 01:14:39 66 01:14:36 67
674 David Coales Male 58 M45+ 1 Team Bath AC 00:35:05 65 00:56:44 63 01:14:39 67 01:14:34 65
2649 Andrew Reynolds Male 59 MSEN 38 neath harriers 00:35:39 90 00:57:17 74 01:14:48 68 01:14:39 68
46 Josh Ridley Male 60 MSEN 39 Leeds University 00:35:11 71 00:57:07 71 01:14:49 69 01:14:49 69
3443 Mikhail Cherdantsev Male 61 MSEN 40 00:35:47 95 00:57:21 75 01:15:00 70 01:14:55 70
4044 Oliver Williams Male 62 MSEN 41 Les Croupiers RC 00:35:22 81 00:57:05 68 01:15:07 71 01:15:05 72
1670 Daniel Jones Male 63 MSEN 42 Team Bath AC 00:35:07 66 00:57:07 70 01:15:09 72 01:15:04 71
2626 Matthew Rees Male 64 MSEN 43 Swansea Harriers 00:35:08 69 0 01:15:09 73 01:15:06 73
2091 Russell Maddams Male 65 M40+ 5 Border Harriers & AC 00:35:16 78 00:57:06 69 01:15:09 74 01:15:09 74
3381 Daryll Barnby Male 66 MSEN 44 Micky Morris Racing Team 00:34:54 61 00:56:50 65 01:15:18 75 01:15:14 75
53 Runner Number 53 Male 67 MSEN 45 00:35:21 80 00:57:28 76 01:15:31 76 01:15:30 77
360 Namir Batavia Male 68 MSEN 46 Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:35:10 70 00:57:17 73 01:15:40 77 01:15:39 79
1540 James Hunt Male 69 MU20 1 Cardiff AAC 00:34:15 45 00:57:44 81 01:15:47 78 01:15:36 78
387 Wayne Bell Male 70 M35+ 16 Newham & Essex Beagles AC 00:35:34 88 00:57:40 80 01:15:50 79 01:15:48 82
2053 Richard Lloyd Male 71 M35+ 17 aberdare 00:35:08 68 00:57:30 78 01:15:50 80 01:15:48 83
794 Gary Wyn Davies Male 72 MSEN 47 Aberystwyth AC 00:35:49 96 00:57:48 84 01:15:52 81 01:15:47 81
3649 Thomas Humphrey Male 73 MSEN 48 Plymouth Harriers 00:35:58 102 00:57:52 86 01:15:54 82 01:15:45 80
3559 Michael Gaunt Male 74 MSEN 49 North Devon AC 00:35:14 74 00:57:11 72 01:15:54 83 01:15:24 76
742 Stuart Crees Male 75 M35+ 18 Les Croupiers 00:36:01 105 00:58:22 102 01:15:56 84 01:15:54 84
2124 Tom Marshallsay Male 76 M35+ 19 00:35:21 79 00:57:29 77 01:16:03 85 01:15:58 85
1548 Matthew Hurford Male 77 M40+ 6 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:36:04 108 00:58:16 99 01:16:12 86 01:16:10 87
3927 Ben Sears Male 78 MSEN 50 Pontypridd Roadents RC 00:35:30 85 00:57:51 85 01:16:14 87 01:16:10 86
1515 Aled Hughes Male 79 M35+ 20 Aberystwyth A.C. 00:35:51 99 00:58:03 88 01:16:14 88 01:16:11 88
3571 Tom Grady Male 80 M35+ 21 Hereford Couriers 00:35:51 98 00:58:09 95 01:16:15 89 01:16:13 89
3178 Guy Watts Male 81 M40+ 7 00:36:20 120 00:58:13 98 01:16:19 90 01:16:14 90
83 Bryony Proctor Female 10 FSEN 8 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:35:39 89 00:58:11 96 01:16:25 91 01:16:24 93
2489 Mike Pfeiffer Male 82 M50+ 1 Brecon 00:35:57 100 00:58:13 97 01:16:26 92 01:16:17 92
508 Allister Bristow Male 83 M40+ 8 Erme Valley Harriers 00:35:58 101 00:57:56 87 01:16:28 93 01:16:17 91
3616 Billy Hayton Male 84 MSEN 51 Pontypridd Roadents 00:35:40 92 00:58:05 90 01:16:28 94 01:16:25 94
3834 Richard Pascoe Male 85 M35+ 22 Mile High Running Club 00:35:44 94 00:58:07 92 01:16:33 95 01:16:30 96
3877 Leighton Rawlinson Male 86 MSEN 52 micky morris racing team 00:35:43 93 00:58:04 89 01:16:33 96 01:16:27 95
1568 Tim Iveson Male 87 MSEN 53 Builth and District 00:35:31 86 00:57:47 82 01:16:35 97 01:16:32 98
1292 Paul Griffiths Male 88 M45+ 2 Neath Harriers 00:35:33 87 00:58:07 93 01:16:37 98 01:16:35 99
1798 Eamonn Kirk Male 89 M40+ 9 Swansea Harriers 00:35:58 103 00:58:17 100 01:16:46 99 01:16:40 100
3334 Henry Wright Male 90 M35+ 23 White Rock Runners 00:34:54 60 00:57:30 79 01:16:55 100 01:16:53 102